14. | Marchon Cyril | 93 | Fribourg | | 2:27:31 | 20.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 339 | |
107. | Marko Youri | 83 | Lausanne | | 3:21:19 | 15.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 340 | |
70. | Marti Damien | 70 | Choulex | | 2:56:36 | 17.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 341 | |
27. | Matt Thomas | 68 | Warth | | 2:16:16 | 22.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 342 | |
91. | Matti Thomas | 87 | Bern | | 2:38:48 | 19.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 343 | |
30. | Melideo Gianni | 65 | Bern | | 2:19:22 | 21.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 344 | |
55. | Merz Robert | 70 | Fraubrunnen | | 2:36:45 | 19.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 345 | |
9. | Metz Michael | 93 | Luzern | Stiftung Wadentest | 2:18:41 | 21.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 346 | |
10. | Meyer Max | 59 | Biel/Bienne | | 2:27:19 | 20.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 347 | |
96. | Michna Pavel | 78 | Visp | | 2:51:07 | 17.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 348 | |
16. | Morel Samuel | 80 | Gingins | | 2:02:06 | 24.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 349 | |
| Moresco Erik | 73 | Plan-les-Ouates | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 350 | |
97. | Moy de Vitry Jonathan | 86 | Bellevue | | 2:45:15 | 18.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 351 | |
12. | Moy de Vitry Sarah | 98 | Bern | Romand Riders | 2:50:44 | 17.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 352 | |
76. | Mühlethaler Patrick | 70 | Zollikofen | | 3:14:05 | 15.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 353 | |
| Müller Lorenz | 52 | St. Gallenkappel | VeloClub Eschenbach | | | | 354 | |
42. | Munn Paul | 75 | Geneva | | 2:15:23 | 22.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 355 | |
35. | Müntener Markus | 75 | Domat/Ems | | 2:12:46 | 22.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 356 | |
99. | Narinx Chang-Ho | 89 | Marly | | 2:47:17 | 18.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 357 | |
51. | Neuenschwander Peter | 66 | Wynigen | RV Ersigen | 2:35:26 | 19.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 358 | |
46. | Nicolier Alan | 88 | Düdingen | | 2:11:25 | 23.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 359 | |
13. | Noirjean Denis | 57 | Les Pommerats | | 2:38:17 | 19.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 360 | |
25. | Nüesch Tobias | 89 | Bern | Cycling Unit | Thömus Racing | 2:03:56 | 24.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 361 | |
17. | Ottoz Max | 98 | Fribourg | pork n mountain | 2:32:30 | 19.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 362 | |
71. | Pauli Pascal | 88 | Jona | Velo Wildhaber | 2:24:07 | 21.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 363 | |
80. | Peralta Patricio | 89 | Bern | | 2:32:26 | 19.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 364 | |
74. | Peter Raphael | 84 | St-Sulpice | | 2:26:33 | 20.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 365 | |
96. | Pfeiffer Mathieu | 88 | Neuchâtel | | 2:43:39 | 18.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 366 | |
23. | Pilloud Emilien | 97 | Zürich | | 2:40:59 | 18.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 367 | |
11. | Plüss Andreas | 85 | Riken | Bike Club Olten | 1:52:10 | 27.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 368 | |
| Portmann Peter | 66 | Langnau Am Albis | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 369 | |
55. | Potrykus Florian | 75 | Reinach BL | | 2:21:02 | 21.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 370 | |
95. | Prevost Adrien | 90 | Fribourg | | 2:43:20 | 18.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 371 | |
| Probst Linus | 82 | Baden | Süpercycling Baden | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 372 | |
44. | Ramseier Yves | 69 | Hinterkappelen | | 2:25:26 | 20.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 373 | |
10. | Redondo Evelyn | 80 | Schaffhausen | | 2:39:51 | 18.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 374 | |
25. | Rhyn Andy | 69 | Mettmenstetten | | 2:14:38 | 22.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 375 | |
| Richard Pascal | 64 | Châtel-St-Denis | Le GANG | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 376 | |
2. | Richter Anouk | 65 | Biel/Bienne | | 2:47:34 | 18.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 377 | |
20. | Rieder Marco | 74 | Frutigen | Cycling Unit | Thömus Racing | 2:04:12 | 24.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 378 | |
20. | Rimaz Simon | 87 | Lausanne | | 1:59:18 | 25.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 379 | |
6. | Rindlisbacher René | 70 | Schliern | Velo Gfeller | 2:02:48 | 24.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 380 | |
94. | Rossier Christophe | 92 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 2:42:53 | 18.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 381 | |
4. | Ruegge Tabea | 83 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 2:12:41 | 22.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 382 | |
| Ruggeri Andrea | 72 | Wavre | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 383 | |
45. | Rutschmann Stefan | 89 | Bern | | 2:11:12 | 23.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 384 | |
1. | Ryffel Lorenz | 62 | Schwarzenburg | Thömus | 2:02:24 | 24.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 385 | |
23. | Ryser Andreas | 67 | Steffisburg | | 2:14:17 | 22.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 386 | |
54. | Sangalli Olivier | 91 | Basel | | 2:15:30 | 22.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 387 | |
| Sarunas Urbelis | 90 | Glarus | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 388 | |
8. | Sattler Monika | 85 | Bern | | 2:25:49 | 20.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 389 | |
2. | Sauser Andrea | 79 | Yvorne | SPECIALIZED - HORIZONTE COFFEE | 2:19:47 | 21.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 390 | |
63. | Scanzoni Stefano | 74 | Rorbas | Süpercycling Baden | 2:23:30 | 21.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 391 | |
| Schär Marco | 90 | Buochs | Velo Wildhaber | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 392 | |
11. | Schaufelberger Markus | 78 | Regensberg | RSC Regensdorf | 2:00:05 | 25.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 393 | |
| Schlatter Marcel | 86 | Lindau | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 394 | |
58. | Schlüchter Gilles | 72 | Saignelégier | Les Déjantés | 2:37:50 | 19.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 395 | |
77. | Schnarwiler Elmar | 73 | Oberkirch | | 2:30:48 | 20.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 396 | |
26. | Schouwey Jeremie | 97 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 2:50:34 | 17.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 397 | |
110. | Schuh Jonathan | 86 | Oberburg | | 3:32:44 | 14.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 398 | |
111. | Schuh Samuel | 84 | Oberburg | | 3:32:44 | 14.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 399 | |
| Schuler Yannik | 87 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 400 | |
| Schulz Andreas | 58 | Oberwil BL | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 401 | |
| Schulz Andreas | 58 | Oberwil BL | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 402 | |
19. | Schumacher Christian | 86 | Reichenburg | Velo Wildhaber | 1:59:12 | 25.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 403 | |
47. | Schüpbach Markus | 63 | Basel | GIANT Gellert Veloteam/ VC - Allschwil | 2:26:37 | 20.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 404 | |
6. | Schurr Marie | 66 | Zürich | Cicliste Gone Gravel | 3:07:52 | 16.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 405 | |
34. | Schwab Markus | 65 | Grenchen | Triathlon Club Solothurn | 2:21:15 | 21.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 406 | |
42. | Schwarz Georges | 65 | Bolligen | | 2:24:22 | 20.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 407 | |
20. | Schwarz Sarah | 83 | Luzern | | 2:54:20 | 17.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 408 | |
78. | Schweri Simon | 83 | Baden Rütihof | | 2:29:04 | 20.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 409 | |
3. | Seidel Katharina | 92 | Lausanne | | 2:11:43 | 23.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 410 | |
14. | Siegrist Beat | 69 | Unterentfelden | Pro Cycling Aarau | 2:08:00 | 23.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 411 | |
12. | Sigg Liv | 82 | Bern | | 2:46:51 | 18.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 412 | |
38. | Smykla Sylvain | 82 | Lausanne | | 2:13:32 | 22.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 413 | |
22. | Spindler Dimitri | 88 | Bern | GS Schaller | 2:00:29 | 25.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 414 | |
9. | Spinelli Aline | 83 | Martigny | Xperiencetraining | 2:27:31 | 20.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 415 | |
109. | Spurzem Robert | 92 | Berlin | | 3:31:13 | 14.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 416 | |
13. | Joller Simon | 69 | Bern | | 2:07:39 | 23.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 417 | |
12. | Staub Hans Jörg | 48 | Zuzwil | | 2:34:41 | 19.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 418 | |
9. | Steiner Alexandra | 80 | Grossaffoltern | | 2:38:05 | 19.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 419 | |
15. | Steiner Sebastian | 93 | Zürich | | 2:28:29 | 20.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 420 | |
7. | Stengele Niklaus | 97 | Luzern | | 2:13:42 | 22.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 421 | |
11. | Stiehler Florian | 98 | Steffisburg | Sputnik Bikeshop | 2:21:37 | 21.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 422 | |
59. | Studer Chrigu | 73 | Lyssach | Gruppo Fiori | 2:22:25 | 21.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 423 | |
| Studer Matthias | 96 | Winterthur | Orbea/ Bikeshop Aadorf | Start @12:00 | | Gravel Race (50km) | 424 | |
82. | Stutz Patrik | 90 | Lieli | | 2:34:08 | 19.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 425 | |
105. | Sun Bo | 86 | Kilchberg ZH | | 3:06:56 | 16.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 426 | |
87. | Süsstrunk Domi | 87 | Zürich | | 2:36:58 | 19.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 427 | |
46. | Sutter Markus | 64 | Gossau | | 2:26:34 | 20.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 428 | |
18. | Tauschek Lucas | 90 | Ostermundigen | | 1:58:04 | 25.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 429 | |
7. | Thomann Myrtha | 81 | Winterthur | Hills Angels Cycling Team | 2:36:08 | 19.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 430 | |
67. | Torres Florian | 92 | Grandvillard | | 2:22:46 | 21.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 431 | |
4. | Trummer Uwe | 77 | Buchs AG | | 1:56:57 | 25.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 432 | |
58. | Uebelhart Dominik | 83 | Steinhausen | | 2:16:32 | 22.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 433 | |
61. | Uhlmann Marc | 73 | Basel | | 2:22:40 | 21.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 434 | |
2. | Van Der Geest Yael | 99 | Zürich | | 2:19:18 | 21.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 435 | |
90. | Véron Dominik | 90 | Ittigen | | 2:38:37 | 19.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 436 | |
13. | Vila Marc | 93 | Basel | | 2:26:12 | 20.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 437 | |
3. | Vila Ruaix Anna | 93 | Basel | | 2:26:12 | 20.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 438 | |