15. | Steuri Christine | 86 | Riggisberg | | 1:21:09 | 7:27 | SHORT Trail | 691 | |
13. | Steuri Marco | 84 | Riggisberg | | 1:14:34 | 6:51 | SHORT Trail | 692 | |
DNS | Stooss Elena | 14 | Gümmenen | | Startzeit 14:10:00 | | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 825 | |
7. | Straubhaar Andreas | 76 | Uetendorf | | 3:53:12 | 6:30 | THE Trail | 123 | |
1. | Streit Marc | 95 | Thun | gantrischbike.ch/tripl3.ch | 49:44 | 4:34 | SHORT Trail | 734 | |
3. | Stübi Chantal | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:14:12 | 6:49 | SHORT Trail | 693 | |
10. | Sutera Sara Sofia | 16 | Liebefeld | | 5:33 | 6:09 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 827 | |
14. | Tanner Jürg | 68 | Erlinsbach | | 3:09:53 | 8:11 | MIDDLE Trail | 448 | |
18. | Tobler Philippe | 82 | Rüschegg Heubach | | 3:08:36 | 8:08 | MIDDLE Trail | 413 | |
1. | Toda Mas Aleix | 89 | Couvet Neuchâtel | E.A.MONT-ROIG DEL CAMP | 2:40:56 | 4:29 | THE Trail | 2 | |
DNS | Toth Katarina | 84 | Basel | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | MIDDLE Trail | 415 | |
DNS | Toth Tibor | 89 | Basel | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | MIDDLE Trail | 858 | |
6. | Trachsel Fanny | 16 | Crésuz | | 4:38 | 5:07 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 828 | |
8. | Trachsel Livia | 91 | Riggisberg | | 1:14:21 | 6:49 | SHORT Trail | 695 | |
2. | Trachsel Luca | 14 | Crésuz | | 3:38 | 4:01 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 829 | |
3. | Trachsel Michelle | 02 | Murten | | 1:01:33 | 5:39 | SHORT Trail | 696 | |
4. | Trachsel Nils | 18 | Crésuz | | 3:42 | 7:22 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 830 | |
1. | Trachsel Steffi | 81 | Crésuz | | 3:30:25 | 5:52 | THE Trail | 125 | |
14. | Treuthardt Sandra | 88 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:17:59 | 7:10 | SHORT Trail | 751 | |
DNS | Trifunovic Oliver | 85 | Basel | Team T2RIFF | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | MIDDLE Trail | 416 | |
1. | Trivanovic Una | 93 | Zürich | | 2:10:10 | 5:36 | MIDDLE Trail | 417 | |
17. | Tschanz Carina | 00 | Thun | Tripl3 | 3:10:35 | 8:13 | MIDDLE Trail | 418 | |
25. | Tufarolo Nicolas | 92 | Salgesch | | 3:05:54 | 8:01 | MIDDLE Trail | 465 | |
12. | Uebersax Nadine | 94 | Wabern | | 3:00:50 | 7:48 | MIDDLE Trail | 419 | |
24. | Uijland Stef | 95 | Zurich | | 2:57:14 | 7:38 | MIDDLE Trail | 420 | |
9. | Urben Nik | 12 | Riggisberg | | 12:25 | 5:38 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 891 | |
4. | Urfer Walter | 57 | Kirchdorf BE | | 1:12:52 | 6:41 | SHORT Trail | 719 | |
DNS | Urwyler Loris | 96 | Bern | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | SHORT Trail | 733 | |
15. | Urwyler Matthias | 84 | Liebefeld | STB / Loufträff Chöniz | 2:27:09 | 6:20 | MIDDLE Trail | 421 | |
3. | Van Den Berg Alix | 11 | Liebefeld | Cross-Country Juniors LZG | 14:16 | 6:28 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 831 | |
6. | Van Den Berg Carel | 10 | Liebefeld | Cross-Country Juniors LZG | 11:56 | 5:25 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 832 | |
8. | Van Den Berg Tibo | 15 | Liebefeld | Cross-Country Juniors LZG | 4:22 | 4:50 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 833 | |
19. | Vendetti Sarah | 00 | Genève | | 3:22:56 | 8:45 | MIDDLE Trail | 423 | |
DNS | Villiger Janina | 08 | Obfelden | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | SHORT Trail | 698 | |
DNS | Villiger Noemi | 08 | Obfelden | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | SHORT Trail | 699 | |
3. | Vlasakova Andrea | 88 | Aeschi b. Spiez | trail-maniacs | 3:47:56 | 6:21 | THE Trail | 127 | |
21. | Vogel Romina | 92 | Pieterlen | | 1:30:58 | 8:21 | SHORT Trail | 700 | |
5. | von Känel Robin | 98 | Bern | | 2:05:19 | 5:24 | MIDDLE Trail | 426 | |
2. | Von Niederhäuser Mike | 17 | Burgistein | | 3:16 | 6:31 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 885 | |
4. | Von Niederhäusern Nea | 18 | Burgistein | | 3:59 | 7:57 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 886 | |
11. | von Siebenthal Emil | 21 | Thun | | 6:50 | 13:38 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 875 | |
20. | von Siebenthal Nathalie | 84 | Thun | | 1:29:28 | 8:13 | SHORT Trail | 427 | |
11. | Wäfler Andrea | 14 | Heimberg | | 7:17 | 8:05 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 834 | |
7. | Wäfler Micha | 16 | Heimberg | Jutu Heimberg | 4:17 | 4:44 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 835 | |
4. | Wäfler Selina | 12 | Heimberg | | 15:02 | 6:49 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 836 | |
5. | Wäfler Simon | 10 | Heimberg | | 11:50 | 5:22 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 837 | |
1. | Walther Silas | 92 | Oberthal | gantrischbike.ch | 1:47:28 | 4:38 | MIDDLE Trail | 460 | |
4. | Wälti Nadin | 07 | Spiez | | 1:06:20 | 6:05 | SHORT Trail | 749 | |
7. | Wenger Chayenne | 03 | Kehrsatz | | 1:28:34 | 8:08 | SHORT Trail | 702 | |
6. | Wenger Finn | 17 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 3:47 | 7:33 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 838 | |
3. | Wenger Hans | 62 | Riggisberg | gantrischbike.ch | 1:06:20 | 6:05 | SHORT Trail | 704 | |
9. | Wenger Lars | 15 | Reichenbach i. K. | TV Reichenbach | 4:39 | 5:09 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 839 | |
5. | Wenger Niilo | 17 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 3:42 | 7:22 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 840 | |
16. | Wenger Roger | 84 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | | 3:39:48 | 6:08 | THE Trail | 132 | |
9. | Werthmüller Eline | 14 | Wattenwil | | 5:18 | 5:52 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 889 | |
12. | Werthmüller Marc | 12 | Wattenwil | | 14:46 | 6:42 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 890 | |
16. | Widmer Christoph | 75 | Muttenz | | 2:51:21 | 7:23 | MIDDLE Trail | 428 | |
5. | Wiedmer Sarah | 03 | Langnau i. E. | | 1:13:04 | 6:42 | SHORT Trail | 731 | |
13. | Wiegand Daniel | 71 | Ettingen | Lauffreunde Ettingen | 3:09:02 | 8:09 | MIDDLE Trail | 429 | |
3. | Wildhaber Marco | 91 | Thusis | Flütsch Skitouring | 2:41:48 | 4:30 | THE Trail | 1 | |
5. | Winklehner Anna | 84 | Zollikofen | STB | 2:21:18 | 6:05 | MIDDLE Trail | 430 | |
4. | Winzenried Lorena | 16 | Blumenstein | TV Blumenstein | 4:24 | 4:52 | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 841 | |
3. | Winzenried Till | 13 | Blumenstein | TV Blumenstein | 11:01 | 5:00 | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 842 | |
5. | Wittwer Heinz | 77 | Boltigen | | 57:11 | 5:15 | SHORT Trail | 865 | |
8. | Wittwer Tobias | 92 | Steffisburg | | 1:01:28 | 5:38 | SHORT Trail | 742 | |
5. | Witzig-Fröhlich Marlen | 96 | Wangen b. Olten | | 4:19:22 | 7:14 | THE Trail | 137 | |
DNF | Wyss Sabine | 83 | Härkingen | | Gestartet 10:00:14 | | MIDDLE Trail | 466 | |
3. | Zahnd Thomas | 81 | Mühlethurnen | pistachebike.ch | 54:50 | 5:02 | SHORT Trail | 444 | |
3. | Zangger Ivo | 93 | Bern | STB | 1:58:37 | 5:07 | MIDDLE Trail | 860 | |
DNS | Zaugg Selina | 89 | Zürich | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | MIDDLE Trail | 433 | |
6. | Zbinden Peter | 73 | Rümligen | | 1:05:11 | 5:59 | SHORT Trail | 707 | |
8. | Zeller Heinz | 70 | Steffisburg | | 1:08:35 | 6:18 | SHORT Trail | 721 | |
3. | Zeller Jonas | 11 | Zweisimmen | TV Saanen Gstaad | 56:47 | 5:13 | SHORT Trail | 866 | |
4. | Zeller Oliver | 73 | Murten | WindowMaster by Wyss Training | 1:02:25 | 5:44 | SHORT Trail | 859 | |
2. | Zeller Stephan | 72 | Zweisimmen | | 57:51 | 5:19 | SHORT Trail | 867 | |
6. | Zenger Markus | 80 | Belp | | 58:46 | 5:24 | SHORT Trail | 711 | |
6. | Ziegler Benedikt | 81 | Vielbringen b. Worb | | 2:17:05 | 5:54 | MIDDLE Trail | 434 | |
DNS | Ziegler Julian | 13 | Vielbringen b. Worb | | Startzeit 14:20:00 | | KIDS Trail 2.2km | 844 | |
DNS | Ziegler Mayra | 16 | Vielbringen b. Worb | | Startzeit 14:10:00 | | KIDS Trail 0.9km | 845 | |
3. | Zimmermann Leana | 17 | Riggisberg | | 3:26 | 6:51 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 846 | |
12. | Zurlinden Roger | 76 | Sigriswil | | 1:15:14 | 6:54 | SHORT Trail | 745 | |
6. | Zwahlen Lotta | 18 | Wattenwil | | 4:10 | 8:18 | KIDS Trail 0.5km | 880 | |