196. | Gfeller André | 94 | Worb | löifu | 48:37 | 4:51 | 10km Running | 339 | |
DNS | Gharbi Kilian | 03 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Triclub EstaBroye | | | 10km Running | 340 | |
129. | Gharbi-Zaugg Katrin | 69 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Triclub EstaBroye | 54:49 | 5:28 | 10km Running | 341 | |
100. | Gheorghe Razvan | 76 | Lyss | | 43:16 | 4:19 | 10km Running | 342 | |
268. | Gilgen Corina | 81 | Bern | | 1:03:26 | 6:20 | 10km Running | 343 | |
| Girod Nathalie | 90 | Suberg | | | | 10km Run4me | 344 | |
334. | Glagau Camilla | 70 | Boll | | 1:18:07 | 7:48 | 10km Running | 345 | |
| Glathé Eliane | 82 | Bern | | 1:44:27 | 10:26 | 10km Walk | 1013 | |
311. | Glauser Miriam | 74 | Rüedisbach | runningtrainer.ch | 1:07:26 | 6:44 | 10km Running | 1014 | |
117. | Glogger Urs | 68 | Münsingen | | 44:12 | 4:25 | 10km Running | 346 | |
DNS | Good Kathrin | 63 | Basel | Lauftreff beider Basel | | | 10km Running | 347 | |
46. | Gosteli Isabel | 92 | Bern | | 48:35 | 4:51 | 10km Running | 348 | |
89. | Gosteli Luca | 90 | Bern | OL Norska | 42:31 | 4:15 | 10km Running | 349 | |
111. | Graber Nina | 89 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 53:21 | 5:20 | 10km Running | 350 | |
123. | Grädel Barbara | 84 | Bern | FrontRunners Bern | 54:18 | 5:25 | 10km Running | 351 | |
95. | Granitto Adriana | 60 | Biel/Bienne | Jogging Biel | 52:50 | 5:16 | 10km Running | 352 | |
76. | Grassi Serena | 95 | Bern | | 51:18 | 5:07 | 10km Running | 353 | |
45. | Greber Vanessa | 09 | Niederscherlli | | 05:55 | 5:54 | Kids / Jugend | 1820 | |
200. | Greca Josef | 57 | Rossens FR | CAG Farvagny | 48:44 | 4:52 | 10km Running | 1015 | |
234. | Greiner Viola | 61 | Grenzach-Wyhlen | | 1:01:08 | 6:06 | 10km Running | 354 | |
DNS | Greisser Noah | 01 | Lyss | TV Aarberg & TriClub Seeland | | | 10km Running | 355 | |
302. | Griffiths Brigitte | 74 | Spiez | Kinderspitex Bern | 1:06:23 | 6:38 | 10km Running | 356 | |
282. | Griffiths Tristan | 02 | Spiez | | 53:52 | 5:23 | 10km Running | 357 | |
88. | Grossenbacher Barbara | 85 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 52:14 | 5:13 | 10km Running | 1060 | |
312. | Grossenbacher Brigitte | 66 | Hettiswil | runningtrainer.ch | 1:07:27 | 6:44 | 10km Running | 1016 | |
258. | Grossmann Nicole | 87 | Fraubrunnen | | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | 10km Running | 358 | |
339. | Gruber Andreas | 64 | Fraubrunnen | Seegrundwüehler | 1:00:01 | 6:00 | 10km Running | 359 | |
212. | Gruber Maria | 76 | Fraubrunnen | Seegrundwüehler | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | 10km Running | 360 | |
51. | Gründler Jonas | 94 | Bern | tripl3.ch | 39:58 | 3:59 | 10km Running | 361 | |
7. | Guggisberg Irene | 74 | Mühleberg | | 43:38 | 4:21 | 10km Running | 362 | |
| Gut Martina | 89 | Liebefeld | | | | 10km Run4me | 363 | |
108. | Gygax Sibylle | 89 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 53:16 | 5:19 | 10km Running | 364 | |
305. | Gyger Studer Doris | 69 | Einigen | | 1:06:36 | 6:39 | 10km Running | 365 | |
196. | Gysin Cornelia | 77 | Bern | | 58:53 | 5:53 | 10km Running | 366 | |
DNS | Gysin Manuel | 88 | Jegenstorf | | | | 10km Running | 367 | |
46. | Gysin Renja | 10 | Bern | | 05:56 | 5:55 | Kids / Jugend | 1536 | |
146. | Haas Kathy | 87 | Bern | | 55:36 | 5:33 | 10km Running | 368 | |
DNS | Haas Rita | 90 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 369 | |
209. | Habegger Barbara | 73 | Schwarzenburg | | 59:50 | 5:58 | 10km Running | 370 | |
DNS | Hablützel Alexandra | 89 | Herrenschwanden | | | | 10km Running | 371 | |
11. | Haenggi Alain | 09 | Zollikofen | | 04:24 | 4:23 | Kids / Jugend | 1537 | |
218. | Haldimann Therese | 63 | Oberscherli | | 1:00:24 | 6:02 | 10km Running | 372 | |
84. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 42:15 | 4:13 | 10km Running | 373 | |
221. | Hämmerli Daniela | 84 | Zollikofen | | 1:00:36 | 6:03 | 10km Running | 374 | |
6. | Hänggi Celina | 11 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 04:19 | 4:18 | Kids / Jugend | 1811 | |
226. | Häni Tanja | 87 | Zuzwil | | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | 10km Running | 375 | |
215. | Hänni Michel | 70 | Rubigen | | 49:35 | 4:57 | 10km Running | 376 | |
DNS | Hänni Regula | 64 | Bern | | | | 10km Run4me | 377 | |
109. | Hänni Samuel | 98 | Lyss | | 43:54 | 4:23 | 10km Running | 378 | |
182. | Hänni Walter | 62 | Lyss | Jumpin`Ghost Biel | 48:03 | 4:48 | 10km Running | 379 | |
13. | Hauert Fabian | 11 | Zollbrück | | 04:31 | 4:30 | Kids / Jugend | 1813 | |
DNF | Hausheer Jan | 07 | Oberried Brienz | TV Unterseen | | | Kids / Jugend | 1538 | |
1. | Hausheer Marc | 05 | Oberried Brienz | TV Unterseen | 03:40 | 3:39 | Kids / Jugend | 1539 | |
201. | Hayot Marc | 76 | Luxemburg | | 48:49 | 4:52 | 10km Running | 380 | |
306. | Hediger Rita | 62 | Wittnau | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 1:07:01 | 6:42 | 10km Running | 381 | |
182. | Hegg Anette | 75 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 58:01 | 5:48 | 10km Running | 382 | |
32. | Hegg Hansjörg | 66 | Ipsach | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 38:24 | 3:50 | 10km Running | 1017 | |
350. | Heimo Raphael | 80 | Münsingen | Sfl runners | 1:01:10 | 6:06 | 10km Running | 383 | |
369. | Heiniger Michael | 89 | Münsingen | Sfl runners | 1:04:30 | 6:26 | 10km Running | 384 | |
| Heiniger Ruedi | 79 | Effingen | | 1:16:15 | 7:37 | 10km Walk | 385 | |
111. | Heiniger Stefan | 69 | Bern | | 43:59 | 4:23 | 10km Running | 1018 | |
301. | Helbling Markus | 63 | Muri b. Bern | | 55:40 | 5:33 | 10km Running | 809 | |
25. | Herrera Vicente | 77 | Wettingen | RunFit Forever/Correcaminos | 37:47 | 3:46 | 10km Running | 386 | |
324. | Herrmann Jacqueline | 67 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:10:40 | 7:03 | 10km Running | 387 | |
219. | Hess Rico | 72 | Bern | | 49:57 | 4:59 | 10km Running | 388 | |
316. | Hess-Beusch Yvonne | 59 | Münchenbuchsee | Lauftreff Zollikofen | 1:08:04 | 6:48 | 10km Running | 389 | |
138. | Hiltbrunner Marc | 86 | Bern | | 45:30 | 4:32 | 10km Running | 1019 | |
42. | Hirschi Alexandre | 02 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Tri Club EstaBroye | 39:11 | 3:55 | 10km Running | 1061 | |
80. | Hirschi Nathalie | 93 | Köniz | | 51:51 | 5:11 | 10km Running | 390 | |
| Hodler Simon | 90 | Erlenbach i. S. | | | | 10km Run4me | 1084 | |
9. | Hofer Marco | 86 | Liebefeld | | 35:16 | 3:31 | 10km Running | 391 | |
213. | Hofstetter Christine | 72 | Thörishaus | Jogging-Club-Bern | 1:00:08 | 6:00 | 10km Running | 392 | |
287. | Hofstetter Karin | 76 | Grenchen | | 1:05:02 | 6:30 | 10km Running | 393 | |
49. | Hofstetter Sascha | 78 | Oberbalm | | 39:34 | 3:57 | 10km Running | 394 | |
257. | Hofstetter Simon | 90 | Mühleberg | TV Ittigen | 52:39 | 5:15 | 10km Running | 395 | |
134. | Horber Markus | 83 | Stettlen | | 45:07 | 4:30 | 10km Running | 396 | |
108. | Hörler Hannes | 71 | Bern | | 43:51 | 4:23 | 10km Running | 397 | |
37. | Hostettler Thomas | 75 | Ostermundigen | | 38:46 | 3:52 | 10km Running | 398 | |
DNS | Howald Peter | 46 | Biel/Bienne | SMRUN | | | 10km Walk | 399 | |
| Hoz-Hug Christine | 60 | Herrenschwanden | smrun | 1:40:16 | 10:01 | 10km Walk | 400 | |
DNS | Hruschka Tino | 69 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 401 | |
24. | Huber Florian | 80 | Bolligen | | 37:42 | 3:46 | 10km Running | 402 | |
153. | Huber Markus | 63 | Hettiswil | Tri Team Emmental | 46:41 | 4:40 | 10km Running | 403 | |
| Huber Peter | 61 | Hunzenschwil | Behinderdensport | 1:22:30 | 8:14 | 10km Walk | 1078 | |
66. | Hübscher Barbara | 71 | Bern | | 50:26 | 5:02 | 10km Running | 404 | |
16. | Hübscher Sara | 80 | Zug | | 45:29 | 4:32 | 10km Running | 405 | |
121. | Hufendiek Arndt | 68 | Uetendorf | | 44:25 | 4:26 | 10km Running | 406 | |
85. | Hug Maria | 78 | Bolligen | | 51:59 | 5:11 | 10km Running | 1062 | |
181. | Hug Simone | 94 | Grafenried | | 57:48 | 5:46 | 10km Running | 407 | |
3. | Hürlimann Eva | 83 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | #woolifestyleteam | 41:23 | 4:08 | 10km Running | 1 | |
77. | Hürlimann Hugi | 72 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 41:29 | 4:08 | 10km Running | 408 | |
38. | Hürlimann Lena | 10 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 05:42 | 5:41 | Kids / Jugend | 1540 | |
50. | Hürlimann Mona | 14 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 06:14 | 6:13 | Kids / Jugend | 1541 | |
35. | Hürlimann Timo | 12 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 05:30 | 5:29 | Kids / Jugend | 1542 | |
DNS | Hurni Claudia | 70 | Brügg BE | Schatz, mach was! | | | 10km Run4me | 409 | |
DNS | Hurni Claudio | 67 | Brügg BE | Schatz, mach was! | | | 10km Running | 410 | |
118. | Hurst Manuel | 93 | Boll | TV Ittigen | 44:15 | 4:25 | 10km Running | 411 | |
226. | Hutchinson Graham | 68 | Nyon | | 50:17 | 5:01 | 10km Running | 412 | |
212. | Hutterer Beat | 83 | Nidau | | 49:26 | 4:56 | 10km Running | 413 | |
298. | Ineichen Christian | 77 | Marbach LU | | 55:28 | 5:32 | 10km Running | 414 | |