DNS | Strittmatter Beate | 87 | Friedrichshafen | | Startzeit SA 08:45 | | 17.9km W30 | 519 | |
180. | Strittmatter Reto | 69 | Zürich | | 1:51:33 | 6:13 | 17.9km M50 | 3452 | |
123. | Stroehle Fabian | 88 | Zürich | | 1:47:17 | 5:59 | 17.9km M30 | 1572 | |
45. | Ströhle Michaela | 87 | Zürich | | 1:47:16 | 5:59 | 17.9km W30 | 1573 | |
12. | Stroka Stephanie | 87 | Zürich | | 1:36:33 | 5:23 | 17.9km W30 | 2074 | |
94. | Strupler Rafi | 95 | Rüti ZH | | 1:37:12 | 5:25 | 17.9km M20 | 422 | |
72. | Strupler Stefan | 63 | Rüti ZH | | 1:36:46 | 5:24 | 17.9km M55 | 423 | |
68. | Stuber Sandra | 85 | Jona | | 1:49:35 | 6:07 | 17.9km W35 | 4120 | |
47. | Stübi Angelika | 76 | Oey | | 43:03 | 6:08 | 7km W40 | 3326 | |
14. | Stücheli Hans-Peter | 47 | Herrliberg | | 50:36 | 7:13 | 7km M70 | 4344 | |
49. | Stucki Matthias | 94 | Eschenbach SG | | 1:25:50 | 4:47 | 17.9km M20 | 3564 | |
95. | Stucki Tim | 93 | Birmensdorf | | 1:37:14 | 5:25 | 17.9km M20 | 4439 | |
6. | Studer Katharina | 49 | Dübendorf | | 53:20 | 7:37 | 7km W70 | 2054 | |
216. | Studer Lukas | 79 | Ottikon | | 2:10:16 | 7:16 | 17.9km M40 | 572 | |
| Studer Lukas | 91 | Saland | | 1:15:54 | 10:50 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3358 | |
53. | Studer Max | 55 | Uster | | 2:25:59 | 8:09 | 17.9km M65 | 4189 | |
4. | Studer Nino | 12 | Zürich | Trigether Young Tigers | 04:50 | 4:01 | 1.2km MU10 | 5438 | |
8. | Studer Thomas | 69 | Zuzwil BE | | 35:25 | 5:03 | 7km M50 | 225 | |
| Studer Vera | 60 | Volketswil | | 1:15:54 | 10:50 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3359 | |
63. | Stuermer Helen | 98 | Winterthur | | 1:46:22 | 5:56 | 17.9km W20 | 3150 | |
26. | Sturm Jaqueline | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:32:14 | 5:09 | 17.9km W20 | 2083 | |
7. | Sturm Livia | 86 | Uster | Team Advantage | 1:29:26 | 4:59 | 17.9km W35 | 3634 | |
140. | Sturzenegger Michael | 73 | Glattpark | | 1:40:52 | 5:38 | 17.9km M45 | 7016 | |
DNS | Sturzenegger Rolf | 56 | Wädenswil | | Startzeit SA 12:45 | | 17.9km M65 | 1513 | |
| Stutz Evelyne | 61 | Binz | | 1:04:50 | 9:15 | 7km Walking | 1896 | |
| Stutz Irmgard | 49 | Hombrechtikon | NordicWalking Hombi | 1:08:21 | 9:45 | 7km Nordic Walking | 2358 | |
121. | Stutz Roger | 70 | Rain | roremajaba | 1:37:57 | 5:28 | 17.9km M50 | 2273 | |
7. | Stutz Willy | 46 | Dübendorf | | 46:53 | 6:41 | 7km M75 | 4394 | |
141. | Stutzer Flavia | 77 | Basel | | 52:33 | 7:30 | 7km W40 | 716 | |
| Stypinski Bernadette | 56 | Binz | | 1:04:49 | 9:15 | 7km Walking | 1897 | |
DNS | Suarez Samira | 11 | Uster | | Startzeit MI 14:15 | | 1.2km WU12 | 5439 | |
115. | Suess Andre | 84 | Zürich | | 1:42:06 | 5:42 | 17.9km M35 | 4701 | |
102. | Sula Albulena | 94 | Volketswil | | 54:47 | 7:49 | 7km W20 | 1165 | |
49. | Sultan Mohammad Mahmood | 83 | Genève | ¨THSN Refugee Team | 1:29:51 | 5:01 | 17.9km M35 | 1393 | |
24. | Sulzer Guido | 54 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 41:41 | 5:57 | 7km M60 | 2359 | |
11. | Sumila Hanna | 09 | Suhr | | 46:20 | 6:37 | 7km WU16 | 1898 | |
7. | Sumila Kajetan | 03 | Suhr | | 1:25:11 | 4:45 | 17.9km MU20 | 1872 | |
| Sumila Marcin | 74 | Suhr | | 1:04:00 | 9:08 | 7km Walking | 1899 | |
| Sumila Tatiana | 74 | Suhr | | 1:04:00 | 9:08 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1900 | |
21. | Surber Roman | 73 | Dübendorf | Vinitaly GmbH | 34:44 | 4:57 | 7km M40 | 3094 | |
87. | Süssmilch Katharina | 82 | Sommeri | | 1:58:17 | 6:36 | 17.9km W35 | 7077 | |
DNS | Suter Bruno | 67 | Schlieren | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 17.9km M50 | 1664 | |
92. | Suter Caroline | 98 | Ibach | | 51:07 | 7:18 | 7km W20 | 2447 | |
184. | Suter Michael | 93 | Zürich | | 2:26:52 | 8:12 | 17.9km M20 | 2214 | |
102. | Suter Ralf | 82 | Hinwil | | 1:39:25 | 5:33 | 17.9km M35 | 1629 | |
21. | Suter Simone | 74 | Zürich | | 40:02 | 5:43 | 7km W40 | 2448 | |
| Sutter Brigitte | 63 | Horgen | | 1:17:07 | 11:00 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1166 | |
46. | Sutter Jeannette | 68 | Nänikon | | 43:57 | 6:16 | 7km W50 | 2416 | |
41. | Sutter Katrin | 88 | Laufen | | 1:46:21 | 5:56 | 17.9km W30 | 946 | |
53. | Sutter Mirco | 83 | Kloten | | 39:41 | 5:40 | 7km M30 | 2055 | |
224. | Sutter Randolph | 75 | Uster | | 2:26:51 | 8:12 | 17.9km M45 | 424 | |
68. | Sutter Tobias | 87 | Rheinfelden | | 1:33:49 | 5:14 | 17.9km M30 | 1126 | |
39. | Sutz Patric | 00 | Uster | | 49:48 | 7:06 | 7km M20 | 4471 | |
11. | Svec Janis | 14 | Gutenswil | | 05:39 | 4:42 | 1.2km MU08 | 5440 | |
5. | Svec Nico | 09 | Gutenswil | | 04:57 | 4:06 | 1.2km MU14 | 5441 | |
24. | Svec Samira | 11 | Gutenswil | | 05:47 | 4:49 | 1.2km WU12 | 5442 | |
128. | Svoboda Vít | 90 | Zürich | | 1:48:42 | 6:04 | 17.9km M30 | 1928 | |
67. | Swerissen Mark | 83 | Zurich | | 1:33:20 | 5:12 | 17.9km M35 | 270 | |
DNS | Syha Athénaïs | 12 | Dübendorf | | Startzeit MI 15:00 | | 1.2km WU10 | 5443 | |
DNS | Syha Bérénice | 16 | Dübendorf | | Startzeit MI 15:30 | | 1.2km WU08 | 5444 | |
DNS | Syha Maximilian | 13 | Dübendorf | | Startzeit MI 14:45 | | 1.2km MU10 | 5445 | |
32. | Sylejmani Gentian | 03 | Winterthur | | 2:03:20 | 6:53 | 17.9km MU20 | 1265 | |
DNS | Sylejmani Valon | 83 | Zürich | | Startzeit SA 08:00 | | 17.9km M35 | 324 | |
63. | Sypek Adrian | 77 | Hilzingen | Spetec Gebäudetechnik | 1:26:43 | 4:50 | 17.9km M40 | 2236 | |
168. | Szabo Renata | 75 | Oberlunkhofen | | 1:01:25 | 8:46 | 7km W40 | 3307 | |
216. | Szarmach Waldemar | 75 | Adliswil | | 2:04:33 | 6:57 | 17.9km M45 | 1574 | |
146. | Szczepanski Piotr | 73 | Zurich | #CPT | 1:41:46 | 5:41 | 17.9km M45 | 373 | |
87. | Szymczuk Artur | 80 | Uster | | 46:08 | 6:35 | 7km M40 | 468 | |
5. | Szymczuk Julian | 14 | Uster | Julek | 05:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km MU08 | 5446 | |
47. | Szymczuk Mikolaj | 10 | Uster | Miki | 05:43 | 4:45 | 1.2km MU12 | 5447 | |
183. | Takahashi Arata | 76 | Uster | | 1:47:06 | 5:58 | 17.9km M45 | 271 | |
DNS | Takahashi Ruka | 11 | Uster | | Startzeit MI 14:15 | | 1.2km WU12 | 5448 | |
DNS | Takahashi Subaru | 12 | Uster | | Startzeit MI 14:45 | | 1.2km MU10 | 5449 | |
14. | Taksham Tara | 05 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:15:08 | 10:43 | 7km WU18 | 1828 | |
DNS | Tamásy Claudia | 67 | Kilchberg ZH | | Startzeit FR 17:30 | | 7km W50 | 2664 | |
7. | Tambaye Mborou Benjamin | 88 | Dübendorf | THSN Refugee Team | 30:36 | 4:22 | 7km M30 | 1437 | |
9. | Tambini Irma | 61 | Jona | ZüriseeRunners | 1:52:25 | 6:16 | 17.9km W60 | 4097 | |
1. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | lc ubs | 2:00:13 | 6:42 | 17.9km W75 | 425 | |
167. | Tanner Markus | 94 | Reinach AG | | 1:56:57 | 6:31 | 17.9km M20 | 2186 | |
4. | Tanner Rita | 66 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:36:23 | 5:23 | 17.9km W55 | 2030 | |
19. | Tanner Thomas | 53 | Turbenthal | Bachtel Runners | 1:38:43 | 5:30 | 17.9km M65 | 4073 | |
71. | Tappolet Klaus | 70 | Wolfhausen | | 1:29:37 | 5:00 | 17.9km M50 | 3279 | |
18. | Tarnutzer Werner | 71 | Beckenried | | 1:21:01 | 4:31 | 17.9km M50 | 3520 | |
7. | Tekle Mulue | 99 | Zürich | Sportegration | 29:10 | 4:09 | 7km M20 | 1438 | |
126. | Temperli Heinz | 69 | Uster | | 1:39:06 | 5:32 | 17.9km M50 | 3453 | |
62. | Tentor Sandro | 89 | Erlenbach ZH | Kanstbar | 40:54 | 5:50 | 7km M30 | 3308 | |
23. | Tepekule Burcu | 91 | Zürich | | 1:39:58 | 5:35 | 17.9km W30 | 1772 | |
70. | Terol Corinne | 70 | Bollène | | 46:47 | 6:40 | 7km W50 | 469 | |
20. | Terrier Elise | 82 | Lutry | | 38:53 | 5:33 | 7km W30 | 748 | |
25. | Terrier Matthieu | 82 | Lutry | | 1:24:51 | 4:44 | 17.9km M35 | 666 | |
3. | Tesfalem Yemane | 96 | Zürich | Sportegration | 26:59 | 3:51 | 7km M20 | 1439 | |
DNS | Tesfasillassie Araya | 88 | Zürich | | Startzeit DO 18:30 | | 7km M30 | 3596 | |
94. | Teuber Henrik | 86 | Dietlikon | | 1:38:12 | 5:29 | 17.9km M35 | 994 | |
22. | Teuber Julia | 86 | Dietlikon | | 1:38:10 | 5:29 | 17.9km W35 | 995 | |
DNS | Teuscher Kathrin | 68 | Bäretswil | | Startzeit SA 11:30 | | 17.9km W50 | 1266 | |
39. | Thakur Rhea | 13 | Zug | RPV | 06:38 | 5:31 | 1.2km WU10 | 5450 | |
13. | Thalmann Balthasar | 76 | Uster | Sportfraktion Gemeinderat Uster | 1:19:34 | 4:26 | 17.9km M45 | 4022 | |
38. | Thalmann Barbara | 66 | Uster | Stadt Uster | 1:55:10 | 6:26 | 17.9km W55 | 4038 | |
| Thalmann Brigitte | 73 | Uster | | 1:09:02 | 9:51 | 7km Walking | 4150 | |
127. | Thalmann Florian | 93 | Zürich | | 1:44:53 | 5:51 | 17.9km M20 | 193 | |