| Nguyen Huu, Bern Florence, Sofia, Berenice, Amandine | 85 | Bern | | 12:51 | 7:58 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41129 | |
269. | Nicolet Jeanique | 82 | Bern | Flexoffice Ladies | 38:48 | 7:45 | Running 5 km | 29004 | |
13. | Nicolet Marion | 89 | Saint-Blaise | Intensityworkout.ch | 47:15 | 4:43 | Running 10 km | 59067 | |
DNS | Nicolet Naila | 14 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:02:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39134 | |
44. | Nicoulin Audrey | 96 | St Ursanne | | 25:36 | 5:07 | Running 5 km | 21179 | |
19. | Nicoulin Isabelle | 70 | Courcelon | FSG Courroux-Courcelon | 26:48 | 5:21 | Running 5 km | 59315 | |
DNS | Niecke Claudia | 69 | Kiesen | | Startzeit 9:13:00 | | Running 10 km | 2051 | |
| Niederberger Carla | 00 | Bern | | 33:09 | 11:02 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14215 | |
37. | Niederberger Elin | 11 | Wolfenschiessen | Wolfenschiesser Frauenpower 2023 | 28:30 | 5:41 | Running 5 km | 25088 | |
60. | Niederberger Esther | 79 | Wolfenschiessen | Wolfenschiesser Frauenpower 2023 | 27:51 | 5:34 | Running 5 km | 25089 | |
15. | Niederberger Käthy | 56 | Oberdorf NW | | 30:53 | 6:10 | Running 5 km | 23163 | |
5. | Niederberger Trudi | 53 | Uster | | 1:04:22 | 6:26 | Running 10 km | 4067 | |
241. | Niederer Michelle | 94 | Bern | | 31:45 | 6:20 | Running 5 km | 25169 | |
140. | Niederhauser Alena | 94 | Liebefeld | | 29:16 | 5:51 | Running 5 km | 23314 | |
97. | Niederhauser Joella | 10 | Wichtrach | | 9:31 | 5:54 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 36048 | |
139. | Niederhauser Kathrin | 64 | Burgdorf | | 1:12:24 | 7:14 | Running 10 km | 10135 | |
59. | Niederhauser Maja | 78 | Langenthal | 4feet Bern | 54:32 | 5:27 | Running 10 km | 3147 | |
239. | Niederhauser Sandra | 82 | Bern | | 1:08:10 | 6:48 | Running 10 km | 8284 | |
232. | Niederhauser Yolanda | 81 | Längenbühl | | 1:07:36 | 6:45 | Running 10 km | 8163 | |
106. | Niederl-Kunz Sue | 74 | Bern | | 30:59 | 6:11 | Running 5 km | 26253 | |
25. | Nierhoff-Matsuzaki Yukiko | 66 | Bad Ragaz | | 28:11 | 5:38 | Running 5 km | 23164 | |
12. | Nietlispach Chantal | 06 | Bürglen UR | Theresianum Ingenbohl | 53:32 | 5:21 | Running 10 km | 7185 | |
35. | Nietlispach Christina | 53 | Othmarsingen | | 40:39 | 8:07 | Running 5 km | 30109 | |
281. | Nietlispach Jasmin | 97 | Bern | | 1:01:40 | 6:09 | Running 10 km | 9282 | |
| Nietlispach Nicole | 70 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:40:41 | 10:04 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12088 | |
7. | Nigg Carina | 94 | Aeschlen ob Gunten | | 43:31 | 4:21 | Running 10 km | 1072 | |
127. | Niggli Ladina | 89 | Zürich | | 59:39 | 5:57 | Running 10 km | 8164 | |
| Niklaus Johanna | 58 | Ostermundigen | | 52:33 | 10:30 | Walking 5 km | 33123 | |
222. | Niklaus Lena | 97 | Langendorf | | 31:17 | 6:15 | Running 5 km | 26254 | |
22. | Niklaus Marianne | 56 | Lyssach | | 31:41 | 6:20 | Running 5 km | 25170 | |
DNS | Nikolic Katarina | 94 | Chur | | Startzeit 11:54:00 | | Running 5 km | 27141 | |
34. | Niznik Marta | 07 | Brenzikofen | | 1:05:38 | 6:33 | Running 10 km | 9149 | |
64. | Nobs Manon | 06 | Bienne | | 29:55 | 5:58 | Running 5 km | 23315 | |
26. | Nocco Julia | 90 | Ittigen | | 26:26 | 5:17 | Running 5 km | 25271 | |
| Noemie Maestri | 98 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 25:23 | 8:27 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14125 | |
150. | Nold Patrizia | 88 | Hergiswil NW | | 34:20 | 6:51 | Running 5 km | 29269 | |
77. | Nold Priska | 62 | Ennenda | | 34:19 | 6:51 | Running 5 km | 29270 | |
325. | Noli Emilia | 15 | Schliern b. Köniz | Floorball Köniz | 9:31 | 5:54 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 59862 | |
| Noli-Kilchenmann, Schliern bei Köniz Anita, Jeannette, Melina | 77 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 16:08 | 10:01 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 59903 | |
314. | Nordieker Fiona | 96 | Worblaufen | | 1:03:36 | 6:21 | Running 10 km | 9150 | |
58. | Normand Cynthia | 09 | Watt | | 27:42 | 5:32 | Running 5 km | 23165 | |
70. | Normand Rabea | 09 | Watt | | 8:19 | 5:09 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 36049 | |
213. | Nosetti Tosca | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:05:01 | 6:30 | Running 10 km | 8165 | |
| Nöthe Bettina | 67 | Rietheim | | 1:21:56 | 8:11 | Walking 10 km | 11080 | |
225. | Notter Melanie Makena | 15 | Bern | | 8:48 | 5:27 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39135 | |
| Nüesch Margaret | 56 | Spreitenbach | | 51:39 | 10:19 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 34060 | |
198. | Nufer Rahel | 97 | Bern | | 30:45 | 6:08 | Running 5 km | 24192 | |
19. | Nuspliger Isabelle | 88 | Bern | | 49:31 | 4:57 | Running 10 km | 3083 | |
187. | Nussbaum Lea | 09 | Rüschegg Heubach | Rüschegg Heubach | 36:31 | 7:18 | Running 5 km | 29022 | |
20. | Nussbaumer Annemarie | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | 25:55 | 5:10 | Running 5 km | 22080 | |
153. | Nussbaumer Claudia | 69 | Brunnen | Soroptimist Club Schwyz | 1:03:25 | 6:20 | Running 10 km | 7186 | |
12. | Nussbaumer Helene | 54 | Reinach BL | | 1:00:57 | 6:05 | Running 10 km | 7187 | |
DNS | Nussbaumer Lisa | 90 | Neuchâtel | | Startzeit 9:13:00 | | Running 10 km | 2052 | |
| Nussdorfer Priska | 70 | Oberurnen | | 45:40 | 9:07 | Walking 5 km | 32054 | |
8. | Nussli-Rohrer Beatrice | 66 | Burgdorf | | 49:15 | 4:55 | Running 10 km | 2053 | |
88. | Nydegger Anna | 07 | Galgenen | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | 32:03 | 6:24 | Running 5 km | 25018 | |
197. | Nydegger Hanna | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 37:29 | 7:29 | Running 5 km | 26069 | |
65. | Nydegger Lena | 05 | Galgenen | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | 32:03 | 6:24 | Running 5 km | 25019 | |
128. | Nyfeler Patricia | 72 | Bätterkinden | | 34:40 | 6:55 | Running 5 km | 26345 | |
191. | Nyffeler Chiara | 02 | Steffisburg | | 30:32 | 6:06 | Running 5 km | 26255 | |
DNS | Nyffeler Sibylle | 79 | Bellach | | Startzeit 9:34:00 | | Running 10 km | 9151 | |
| Oberholzer Jolanda | 67 | Oberkirch LU | | 44:37 | 8:55 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 34061 | |
92. | Oberholzer Livia | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 29:43 | 5:56 | Running 5 km | 26070 | |
184. | Oberli Cornelia | 89 | Wichtrach | | 37:18 | 7:27 | Running 5 km | 27142 | |
91. | Oberli Daniela | 90 | Hinterkappelen | | 30:25 | 6:04 | Running 5 km | 28217 | |
DNS | Oberli Sandrine | 73 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | Startzeit 11:58:00 | | Running 5 km | 28219 | |
15. | Oberli Trudi | 46 | Steffisburg | | 48:11 | 9:38 | Running 5 km | 31176 | |
58. | Oberson Amélie | 10 | Heitenried | | 29:34 | 5:54 | Running 5 km | 23166 | |
10. | Oberson Karin | 79 | Heitenried | | 23:22 | 4:40 | Running 5 km | 21094 | |
166. | Obratov Blanche | 73 | Les Cullayes | | 1:04:21 | 6:26 | Running 10 km | 10137 | |
93. | Obrecht Astrid | 66 | Jenins | | 1:04:00 | 6:23 | Running 10 km | 8166 | |
199. | Obrist Mascha | 08 | Oftringen | Schule Oftringen | 37:32 | 7:30 | Running 5 km | 27024 | |
96. | Obrist Nicole | 84 | Sulz AG | | 57:06 | 5:42 | Running 10 km | 6184 | |
110. | Ochsenbein Melanie | 75 | Halten | | 58:13 | 5:49 | Running 10 km | 7189 | |
211. | Ochsner Petra | 74 | Euthal | DTV Unteriberg | 1:08:48 | 6:52 | Running 10 km | 5121 | |
272. | Ochsner Ursina | 95 | Winterthur | | 1:01:09 | 6:06 | Running 10 km | 10260 | |
157. | Odermatt Andrea | 96 | Luzern | | 56:04 | 5:36 | Running 10 km | 5122 | |
108. | Odermatt Beatrice | 93 | Luzern | | 58:23 | 5:50 | Running 10 km | 5123 | |
92. | Odermatt Martina | 07 | Seelisberg | | 32:28 | 6:29 | Running 5 km | 27276 | |
DNS | Odermatt Monika | 57 | Ennetbürgen | | Startzeit 11:58:00 | | Running 5 km | 28220 | |
227. | Odermatt Sylvia | 73 | Köniz | | 1:16:37 | 7:39 | Running 10 km | 9284 | |
228. | Odermatt-Portmann Sandra | 81 | Willisau | | 36:11 | 7:14 | Running 5 km | 30110 | |
72. | Oeggerli Brigitte | 65 | Spiez | | 31:45 | 6:20 | Running 5 km | 24193 | |
144. | Oehme Katja | 84 | Goldach | | 1:00:41 | 6:04 | Running 10 km | 8167 | |
| Oehrli Françoise | 62 | Pully | | 45:17 | 9:03 | Walking 5 km | 33124 | |
| Oertli Bettina | 73 | Tann | | 27:36 | 9:11 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14126 | |
| Oesch Monica | 63 | Schüpfen | | 47:11 | 9:26 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 34062 | |
119. | Oesch Vivienne | 15 | Aegerten | | 8:02 | 4:59 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 59867 | |
| Oeschger Daniela | 61 | Leuggern | | 1:35:56 | 9:35 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12089 | |
244. | Oeschger Franziska | 81 | Köniz | | 36:53 | 7:22 | Running 5 km | 31177 | |
251. | Oester Delia | 14 | Zollbrück | | 8:58 | 5:33 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38064 | |
108. | Oester Eleyna | 11 | Zollbrück | | 7:53 | 4:53 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37068 | |
DNS | Oester Lina | 08 | Zollbrück | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | Running 5 km | 26256 | |
99. | Oester Nayans | 04 | Zollbrück | | 37:33 | 7:30 | Running 5 km | 28221 | |
| Oggenfuss Margrit | 51 | Rudolfstetten | | 1:25:23 | 8:32 | Walking 10 km | 11081 | |
DNS | Oggier Martina | 86 | Gisikon | | Startzeit 12:02:00 | | Running 5 km | 29142 | |
| O'Gorman Denise | 54 | Bern | | 25:51 | 8:36 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14216 | |
2. | Okle Ladina | 06 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 44:59 | 4:29 | Running 10 km | 1148 | |
18. | Okle Lia | 04 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 53:22 | 5:20 | Running 10 km | 3148 | |
234. | Okubo Aya | 83 | Zurich | | 1:07:53 | 6:47 | Running 10 km | 8168 | |