24. | Richter Anouk | 65 | Biel/Bienne | | 2:48:25 | 17.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 315 | |
DNF | Risi Gianluca | 70 | Bern | | 1:11:52 19.5 km | | Gravel Race (50km) | 679 | |
114. | Robin Thibault | 79 | Bern | | 2:10:32 | 22.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 511 | |
44. | Rocha Nayan | 19 | Bern | | 8:20 | 4.7 | Kids Cross 1 | 1027 | |
8. | Roduit Christelle | 91 | Fully | | 2:23:00 | 20.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 316 | |
291. | Roempp Janik | 96 | Stäfa | | 3:00:25 | 16.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 317 | |
5. | Rogger Daria | 17 | Toffen | | 2:25 | 16.4 | Kids Cross 1 | 1028 | |
9. | Rogger Lars | 15 | Toffen | | 3:34 | 20.9 | Kids Cross 2 | 2027 | |
6. | Roh Noem | 14 | Erde | | 3:22 | 22.1 | Kids Cross 2 | 2028 | |
2. | Rohrbach Nicola | 86 | Edlibach | Goldwurst Power | 1:43:21 | 29.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 52 | |
| Rohrer Annina | 71 | Bern | | 1:19:23 | 18.8 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 636 | |
83. | Rollini Marc | 75 | Plan-les-Ouates | Velosophe Cycling Brigade | 2:05:33 | 23.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 318 | |
43. | Romanelli Letizia | 18 | Bern | | 7:18 | 5.4 | Kids Cross 1 | 1059 | |
3. | Rösch Andrea | 88 | Bern | | 2:08:59 | 23.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 319 | |
47. | Roser Cem | 15 | Bern | | 5:37 | 13.2 | Kids Cross 2 | 2029 | |
37. | Roser Mael | 18 | Bern | | 6:20 | 6.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 1029 | |
| Rossel Aline | 91 | Fribourg | Le Clan des Mollets d'Acier | 1:21:01 | 18.5 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 637 | |
250. | Rösselet Michael | 72 | Münsingen | | 2:39:22 | 18.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 509 | |
72. | Roth Stefan | 72 | Köniz | Thömus Factory / Cycling Unit | 2:03:49 | 24.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 320 | |
1. | Rubin Lui | 14 | Burgdorf | | 3:41 | 20.2 | Kids Cross 2 | 2057 | |
1. | Rubin Ted | 12 | Burgdorf | | 4:40 | 27.2 | Kids Cross 3 | 3054 | |
9. | Rüegg Noemi | 01 | Oberweningen | | 2:23:47 | 20.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 12 | |
251. | Rüesch Lucas | 93 | Bern | Swiss Sportclinic | 2:39:31 | 18.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 462 | |
19. | Rutishauser Lukas | 95 | Winterthur | | 1:53:48 | 26.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 321 | |
142. | Rütschi Peter | 71 | Bern | RRC Bern | 2:14:24 | 22.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 322 | |
| Rutschmann Eva | 76 | Rafz | | 1:31:20 | 16.4 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 638 | |
146. | Rutschmann Stefan | 89 | Bern | | 2:15:03 | 22.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 323 | |
17. | Rutz Melanie | 94 | Unterwasser | | 2:39:52 | 18.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 324 | |
185. | Rutz Silvan | 90 | Unterwasser | | 2:21:54 | 21.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 325 | |
159. | Ryffel Lorenz | 62 | Schwarzenburg | Tömus Factory Team | 2:18:29 | 21.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 326 | |
31. | Sahli Stephanie | 75 | Oberkirch LU | Bison-Team | 3:20:38 | 14.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 327 | |
DNS | Sanchez Castillo Miguel | 79 | Freienbach | Tempo-Sport BE THE CHANGE | Startzeit 12:15:00 | | Gravel Race (50km) | 328 | |
DNS | Scanzoni Stefano | 74 | Rorbas | Süpercycling Baden | Startzeit 12:15:00 | | Gravel Race (50km) | 329 | |
| Schaad Andreas | 83 | Ins | | 55:54 | 26.8 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 639 | |
| Schaad Emmanuel | 97 | Bern | Schaaderei | 55:51 | 26.8 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 640 | |
| Schaad Joel | 94 | Bern | Schaaderei | 1:00:51 | 24.6 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 641 | |
208. | Schaap Mirko | 91 | Zürich | | 2:25:21 | 20.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 330 | |
7. | Schadow Uta | 86 | St. Gallen | | 2:21:28 | 21.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 332 | |
DNS | Schär Marco | 90 | Buochs | Velo Wildhaber | Startzeit 12:15:00 | | Gravel Race (50km) | 333 | |
215. | Schäublin Reto | 67 | Niederdorf | L'Equippe Ananas d'Or | 2:27:11 | 20.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 543 | |
94. | Schaufelberger Daniel | 75 | Luzern | | 2:06:45 | 23.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 334 | |
28. | Schaufelberger Markus | 78 | Regensberg | RSC Regensdorf | 1:56:41 | 25.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 335 | |
28. | Schenk Lea | 18 | Hedingen | | 4:51 | 8.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 1056 | |
3. | Schenk Nico | 17 | Hedingen | | 2:18 | 17.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 1030 | |
128. | Schlatter Marcel | 86 | Lindau | | 2:12:11 | 22.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 337 | |
2. | Schlüssel Elija | 11 | Brunnen | | 4:17 | 29.6 | Kids Cross 3 | 3017 | |
| Schlüssel Michael | 79 | Brunnen | VMC Brunnen | 1:13:55 | 20.2 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 338 | |
22. | Schmid Nina | 17 | Ittigen | | 3:47 | 10.4 | Kids Cross 1 | 1031 | |
40. | Schneider Joni | 14 | Bern | | 4:47 | 15.5 | Kids Cross 2 | 2030 | |
9. | Schneller Cyril | 12 | Baar | | 4:39 | 27.3 | Kids Cross 3 | 3018 | |
3. | Schnyder Benjamin | 84 | Ormalingen | | 1:46:31 | 28.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 339 | |
31. | Schnyder Flurin | 03 | Bern | | 1:58:07 | 25.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 340 | |
2. | Schnyder Gregor | 18 | Bern | | 4:32 | 8.7 | Kids Cross 1 | 1061 | |
10. | Schnyder Nino | 12 | Ormalingen | | 4:41 | 27.2 | Kids Cross 3 | 3019 | |
11. | Schnyder Philip | 14 | Ormalingen | | 3:35 | 20.8 | Kids Cross 2 | 2031 | |
| Schnyder Sylvie | 94 | Bavois | Le Clan des Mollets d'Acier | 1:21:01 | 18.5 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 642 | |
1. | Schnyder Xaver | 18 | Bern | | 4:31 | 8.7 | Kids Cross 1 | 1062 | |
242. | Schori Jürg | 62 | Steinhausen | VC Baar - Zug | 2:36:56 | 19.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 342 | |
| Schori Moira | 95 | Steinhausen | VC Baar - Zug | 1:10:13 | 21.3 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 656 | |
216. | Schulz Andreas | 58 | Oberwil BL | | 2:27:30 | 20.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 343 | |
12. | Schüpbach Emil | 11 | Bern | | 4:46 | 26.7 | Kids Cross 3 | 3020 | |
52. | Schwab Simon | 88 | Bern | Legion von Bern | 2:00:28 | 24.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 344 | |
DNF | Schwander Simon | 81 | Bern | Disco Cycle | Gestartet 12:15:23 | | Gravel Race (50km) | 345 | |
DNS | Schwank Matthias | 84 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 12:15:00 | | Gravel Race (50km) | 346 | |
18. | Schwarz Alexander | 15 | Frauenkappelen | | 3:54 | 19.0 | Kids Cross 2 | 2032 | |
4. | Schwarz Felix | 17 | Frauenkappelen | | 2:19 | 17.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 1032 | |
79. | Scibona Mirko Giuseppe | 93 | Volketswil | c.i.c.a. Winterthur | 2:05:05 | 23.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 35 | |
DNF | Seeberger Tim | 88 | Hinterkappelen | | 55:03 19.5 km | | Gravel Race (50km) | 347 | |
36. | Selvarajah Aajaidev | 15 | Thörishaus | | 4:35 | 16.2 | Kids Cross 2 | 2033 | |
13. | Selvarajah Aaliya Saasha | 17 | Thörishaus | | 2:46 | 14.3 | Kids Cross 1 | 1033 | |
165. | Sidler Philipp | 69 | Sins | | 2:19:12 | 21.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 348 | |
| Siegenthaler Alain | 88 | Bern | | 1:00:47 | 24.6 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 643 | |
92. | Siegrist Beat | 69 | Unterentfelden | | 2:06:31 | 23.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 349 | |
DNS | Siegwart Julie | 17 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:17:01 | | Kids Cross 1 | 1053 | |
195. | Sindoni Yves | 77 | Saillon | | 2:23:02 | 20.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 350 | |
DNS | Slinger Marc | 78 | Bulle | LAPB | Startzeit 12:15:00 | | Gravel Race (50km) | 36 | |
292. | Smith Cameron | 73 | Basel | | 3:03:07 | 16.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 351 | |
229. | Smykla Sylvain | 82 | Lausanne | | 2:31:07 | 19.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 352 | |
15. | Spinelli Aline | 83 | Sion | | 2:36:41 | 19.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 353 | |
305. | Stähler Patrick | 69 | Zürich | | 3:30:11 | 14.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 546 | |
8. | Stähli Elia | 15 | Sempach | | 3:33 | 21.0 | Kids Cross 2 | 2034 | |
109. | Stähli Fabian | 77 | Sempach | | 2:09:09 | 23.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 354 | |
19. | Stähli Jan | 13 | Mattstetten | | 5:13 | 24.4 | Kids Cross 3 | 3021 | |
26. | Stähli Livia | 12 | Sempach | | 6:37 | 19.2 | Kids Cross 3 | 3022 | |
29. | Stähli Mattia | 18 | Sempach | | 4:55 | 8.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 1034 | |
9. | Stähli Nelio | 09 | Steffisburg | | 7:28 | 25.5 | Kids Cross 4 | 4007 | |
224. | Staub Hans Jörg | 48 | Zuzwil | | 2:29:05 | 20.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 355 | |
261. | Stauffenegger Markus | 62 | Giebenach | | 2:43:10 | 18.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 356 | |
43. | Steiner Marco | 73 | Grosshöchstetten | | 1:59:41 | 25.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 512 | |
3. | Steingruber Matteo | 13 | Rutschwil | | 4:20 | 29.4 | Kids Cross 3 | 3053 | |
121. | Stettler Jürg | 66 | Affoltern am Albis | | 2:11:20 | 22.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 357 | |
265. | Stettler Mischu | 90 | Bern | | 2:45:18 | 18.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 460 | |
163. | Stiehler Florian | 98 | Steffisburg | Sputnik Bikeshop/ Bike Club Spiez | 2:19:01 | 21.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 358 | |
2. | Stienen Jutta | 72 | Wädenswil | | 2:05:14 | 23.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 37 | |
25. | Stienen Noemi | 92 | Bern | | 2:48:35 | 17.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 359 | |
32. | Stocker Barbara | 02 | Beromünster | | 3:20:42 | 14.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 360 | |
296. | Stocker Bio | 54 | Hildisrieden | | 3:05:31 | 16.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 545 | |
2. | Stoffel Joel | 09 | Bern | | 6:18 | 30.3 | Kids Cross 4 | 4008 | |
2. | Stoffel Louis | 14 | Bern | | 3:16 | 22.8 | Kids Cross 2 | 2035 | |
281. | Stojsic Miodrag | 78 | St. Gallen | | 2:55:39 | 17.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 361 | |