| Bischof Gabriela | | Uster | | 1:09:00 | 9:51 | 7km Walking | 7208 | |
| Bischof Luzia | 60 | Gossau ZH | | 1:09:06 | 9:52 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1789 | |
17. | Bischof Michael | 69 | Zürich | | 35:49 | 5:06 | 7km M50 | 6349 | |
172. | Bischof Olivia | 83 | St. Gallen | | 1:08:53 | 9:50 | 7km W30 | 274 | |
4. | Bischoff Lena | 07 | Zürich | LC TV Unterstrass | 38:13 | 5:27 | 7km WU16 | 4345 | |
23. | Bischoff Sören | 82 | Zürich | | 1:19:47 | 4:27 | 17.9km M35 | 1373 | |
49. | Bisping Robin | 95 | Dübendorf | | 50:57 | 7:16 | 7km M20 | 3211 | |
8. | Bissonnette Annie | 78 | Rüschlikon | | 36:01 | 5:08 | 7km W40 | 2391 | |
61. | Biteznik Roman | 73 | Henau | | 38:53 | 5:33 | 7km M40 | 3267 | |
58. | Bitterli Jörg | 56 | Fulenbach | Leistungsdiagnostik.DE | 1:44:38 | 5:50 | 17.9km M60 | 1059 | |
21. | Björnsen Claudia | 69 | Schlattingen | | 1:42:54 | 5:44 | 17.9km W50 | 6210 | |
126. | Björnsen Jana | 93 | Schlattingen | | 1:56:45 | 6:31 | 17.9km W20 | 1444 | |
71. | Blackwell Olgina | 76 | Glattbrugg | | 1:51:21 | 6:13 | 17.9km W40 | 514 | |
DNS | Blanchard Maurice | 84 | Oberglatt ZH | ald-charity.ch | | | 17.9km M35 | 338 | |
98. | Blank Daniel | 69 | Zürich | | 46:28 | 6:38 | 7km M50 | 4150 | |
9. | Blapp Samuel | 85 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:13:28 | 4:06 | 17.9km M35 | 3177 | |
66. | Blaser Hanspeter | 64 | Mönchaltorf | activ.run | 42:01 | 6:00 | 7km M50 | 5396 | |
28. | Blaser Jürg | 63 | Elgg | | 1:26:13 | 4:48 | 17.9km M55 | 1512 | |
46. | Blaser Lan | 71 | Zuerich | | 41:40 | 5:57 | 7km W40 | 6090 | |
DNS | Blaser Martin | 83 | Delémont | | | | 17.9km M35 | 1409 | |
| Blaser Urs | 55 | Samstagern | SSC Langnau | 3:01:50 | 10:09 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 4097 | |
3. | Blättler Beat | 76 | Stallikon | LACTV Unterstrass | 28:36 | 4:05 | 7km M40 | 1878 | |
187. | Blättler Nadine | 78 | Zürich | | 1:05:29 | 9:21 | 7km W40 | 1480 | |
42. | Blattmann Daniel | 73 | Stäfa | | 36:54 | 5:16 | 7km M40 | 275 | |
214. | Blattmann Robert | 85 | Rheinfelden | | 2:12:51 | 7:25 | 17.9km M35 | 6215 | |
| Blattmann Werner | 61 | Richterswil | | 2:22:45 | 7:58 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 2364 | |
138. | Bleibler Katja | 93 | Wetzikon | | 2:00:43 | 6:44 | 17.9km W20 | 2437 | |
102. | Bleiker Ursula | 88 | Grüningen | | 47:10 | 6:44 | 7km W30 | 1642 | |
| Bliggensdorfer Iris | 65 | Adliswil | | 1:16:12 | 10:53 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1481 | |
DNS | Blöchl Rudi | 41 | Unterföhring | | | | 7km M75 | 5255 | |
169. | Blöchliger Pamela | 73 | Winterthur | | 53:39 | 7:39 | 7km W40 | 3139 | |
44. | Blöchlinger Chrissie | 75 | Uster | | 41:35 | 5:56 | 7km W40 | 5043 | |
34. | Blöchlinger Dario | 88 | Pfäffikon | FC Buttikon Senioren | 1:25:14 | 4:45 | 17.9km M30 | 2365 | |
26. | Blöchlinger Michael | 77 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:18:51 | 4:24 | 17.9km M40 | 5069 | |
32. | Blöchlinger Patrick | 93 | Eschenbach SG | | 1:19:56 | 4:27 | 17.9km M20 | 3576 | |
62. | Bloom Eylin | 77 | Zürich | | 1:49:28 | 6:06 | 17.9km W40 | 691 | |
165. | Bloom Joshua | 84 | Zürich | | 1:49:29 | 6:06 | 17.9km M35 | 692 | |
DNS | Blum Edgar | 51 | Niederrohrdorf | | | | 17.9km M65 | 6332 | |
26. | Blum Yannick | 03 | Wollerau | | 1:42:55 | 5:44 | 17.9km MU20 | 2633 | |
51. | Blumer Dieter | 59 | Volketswil | | 54:17 | 7:45 | 7km M60 | 7024 | |
9. | Blumer Markus | 60 | Wermatswil | | 35:58 | 5:08 | 7km M60 | 6350 | |
DNS | Blumer Sascha | 73 | Uster | Beauty-nails-mobil.ch | | | 17.9km M45 | 876 | |
8. | Blumer Stephan | 73 | Zürich | smrun | 1:16:06 | 4:15 | 17.9km M45 | 1017 | |
153. | Blumer Whitney | 89 | Volketswil | | 54:18 | 7:45 | 7km W30 | 7025 | |
239. | Blunschi Michel | 71 | Winkel | | 1:55:15 | 6:26 | 17.9km M45 | 918 | |
70. | Boccuzzo Sandro | 77 | Zürich | | 1:26:58 | 4:51 | 17.9km M40 | 6265 | |
11. | Böckli Brigitta | 64 | Dübendorf | 3starcats Wallisellen | 1:43:24 | 5:46 | 17.9km W55 | 3577 | |
43. | Bodri Nathalie | 70 | Fällanden | | 1:50:05 | 6:08 | 17.9km W50 | 3474 | |
102. | Boekraad Didier | 88 | Zürich | | 1:37:53 | 5:28 | 17.9km M30 | 877 | |
116. | Boekraad Michael | 91 | Landgraaf | | 1:40:22 | 5:36 | 17.9km M20 | 878 | |
109. | Boesch Andreas | 70 | Tuttwil | | 1:35:48 | 5:21 | 17.9km M50 | 2037 | |
199. | Bognar Dario | 76 | Bronschhofen | runningcoach.me | 1:42:59 | 5:45 | 17.9km M40 | 2525 | |
41. | Böhm Matthias | 64 | Zürich | | 1:29:10 | 4:58 | 17.9km M55 | 1673 | |
7. | Bohn Sven | 81 | Zürich | 3Bike | 1:11:30 | 3:59 | 17.9km M35 | 123 | |
DNS | Bohn Sven | 81 | Zürich | AD Zürich | | | 17.9km M35 | 147 | |
2. | Bohn Sven | 81 | Zürich | 3Bike | 27:04 | 3:51 | 7km M30 | 103 | |
39. | Boiger Anina | 84 | Winterthur | | 1:39:49 | 5:34 | 17.9km W35 | 6039 | |
39. | Boillat Matthieu | 81 | Zürich | | 1:24:15 | 4:42 | 17.9km M35 | 2566 | |
94. | Boito Patrick | 80 | Uster | | 1:30:27 | 5:03 | 17.9km M40 | 840 | |
78. | Bojarski Katrin | 69 | Dübendorf | | 1:59:53 | 6:41 | 17.9km W50 | 440 | |
29. | Bokern David | 91 | Zürich | | 1:18:21 | 4:22 | 17.9km M20 | 2640 | |
110. | Boksberger Philipp | 80 | Dielsdorf | | 1:33:05 | 5:12 | 17.9km M40 | 6405 | |
31. | Boldt Fabienne | 70 | Winterthur | | 1:45:55 | 5:54 | 17.9km W50 | 477 | |
97. | Boller Urs | 78 | Fällanden | TV Neue Sektion Winterthur | 1:31:04 | 5:05 | 17.9km M40 | 1230 | |
66. | Bollhalder Andreas | 72 | Winterthur | | 1:27:16 | 4:52 | 17.9km M45 | 310 | |
| Bollhalder Elsbeth | 52 | Gümmenen | Lauftreff Mühleberg | 1:14:31 | 10:38 | 7km Nordic Walking | 4056 | |
23. | Bollhalder Silvia | 62 | Engelburg | Laufgruppe Engelburg | 41:09 | 5:52 | 7km W50 | 3140 | |
DNS | Bolliger Andrea | | Uster | | | | 7km Walking | 7206 | |
133. | Bolliger Beatrice | 76 | Kaltbrunn | | 2:32:38 | 8:31 | 17.9km W40 | 263 | |
DNS | Bolliger Michel | 67 | Bonstetten | | | | 17.9km M50 | 6001 | |
DNS | Bolliger Sabine | 87 | Greifensee | | | | 7km W30 | 6229 | |
76. | Bollin Benjamin | 71 | Niederglatt ZH | | 1:28:41 | 4:57 | 17.9km M45 | 3400 | |
| Bollinger Andrea | 80 | Uznach | | 1:08:14 | 9:44 | 7km Walking | 4212 | |
| Bollmann Cornelia | 85 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:16:12 | 10:53 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1482 | |
45. | Bolt Valentin | 95 | Maur | | 47:20 | 6:45 | 7km M20 | 4277 | |
119. | Bolz Julian | 90 | Uster | | 1:40:44 | 5:37 | 17.9km M30 | 124 | |
24. | Bommer Mathias | 71 | Wallisellen | | 33:46 | 4:49 | 7km M40 | 3426 | |
56. | Bonafine Mario | 77 | Hombrechtikon ZH | | 38:20 | 5:28 | 7km M40 | 2494 | |
19. | Bonar Anna | 91 | Zürich | AR Zurich | 39:10 | 5:35 | 7km W20 | 114 | |
96. | Bonato Dario | 65 | Uster | | 46:19 | 6:36 | 7km M50 | 3370 | |
21. | Bonato Livia | 97 | Uster | | 39:29 | 5:38 | 7km W20 | 3371 | |
| Böni Andy | 88 | Uster | | 1:04:15 | 9:10 | 7km Walking | 4213 | |
| Böni Corinne | 65 | Möhlin | | 3:04:17 | 10:17 | 17.9km Walking | 4001 | |
268. | Böni Stefan | 77 | Zürich | | 2:27:50 | 8:15 | 17.9km M40 | 1445 | |
108. | Böniger Jacques | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 48:04 | 6:51 | 7km M50 | 5332 | |
82. | Böniger Marianne | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 48:03 | 6:51 | 7km W50 | 5333 | |
78. | Böniger Patricia | 92 | Näfels | LG Glarus | 48:03 | 6:51 | 7km W20 | 5334 | |
77. | Bono Géraldine | 92 | Zürich | Addidas Runners Zürich | 1:46:00 | 5:55 | 17.9km W20 | 5223 | |
91. | Bont Jennifer | 92 | Lindau | | 50:29 | 7:12 | 7km W20 | 3212 | |
88. | Bonvin Laetitia | 68 | Berne | | 2:08:40 | 7:11 | 17.9km W50 | 2300 | |
50. | Boos Angela | 85 | Zürich | Topwell Apotheken | 42:01 | 6:00 | 7km W30 | 4151 | |
| Bopp Esther | 65 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:07:23 | 9:37 | 7km Walking | 4102 | |
DNS | Boppart Judith | 88 | Zürich | | | | 7km W30 | 3213 | |
9. | Borhani Reza | 04 | Remetschwil | Sportegration | 39:26 | 5:37 | 7km MU18 | 1567 | |
78. | Borlido Paulo | 87 | Zurich | | 1:32:39 | 5:10 | 17.9km M30 | 841 | |
29. | Börlin Peter | 57 | Bülach | Züri Nord | 44:00 | 6:17 | 7km M60 | 4057 | |
8. | Borner Michel | 01 | Unterengstringen | | 1:25:57 | 4:48 | 17.9km MU20 | 2463 | |
12. | Borner Silvia | 63 | Unterengstringen | | 1:43:32 | 5:47 | 17.9km W55 | 2464 | |
158. | Borowski Marcin | 79 | Uster | Huawei Runners Club | 1:37:51 | 5:27 | 17.9km M40 | 652 | |
61. | Borschberg Nora | 78 | Zürich | | 1:49:27 | 6:06 | 17.9km W40 | 919 | |