29. | Schenk Walter | 67 | Bern | | 46:13 | 4:37 | Running | 446 | |
109. | Scheuner Angela | 84 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | 1:12:09 | 7:12 | Running | 447 | |
8. | Scheuner Ariane | 84 | Hessigkofen | Speedies Racing Team | 55:56 | 5:35 | Canicross Run 10km | 448 | |
67. | Schild Achille | 88 | Bern | | 57:16 | 5:43 | Running | 449 | |
59. | Schläfli Leon | 99 | Worblaufen | | 54:16 | 5:25 | Running | 450 | |
53. | Schlegel Christian | 86 | Belp | | 52:04 | 5:12 | Running | 451 | |
35. | Schlumpf Beat | 73 | Münsingen | | 47:58 | 4:47 | Running | 452 | |
2. | Schmid Ivan | 75 | Steffisburg | SPORTSPARADISE.CH | 36:13 | 3:37 | Running | 2027 | |
26. | Schmid Sarah | 80 | Steffisburg | Steadystate | 52:52 | 5:17 | Running | 453 | |
52. | Schmid-Schneider Manuela | 86 | Liebefeld | | 57:42 | 5:46 | Running | 454 | |
DNS | Schmocker Pascal | 89 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 455 | |
DNS | Schmutz Anna | 87 | Basel | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Run4Me | 456 | |
41. | Schmutz Manuela | 85 | Bern | LevelUp | 55:56 | 5:35 | Running | 457 | |
49. | Schneeberger Sarah | 92 | Bern | | 57:29 | 5:44 | Running | 458 | |
| Schneiter Annamarie | 43 | Thun | | 1:44:56 | 10:29 | Walking | 459 | |
5. | Schönenberger Matthias | 87 | Bern | | 38:43 | 3:52 | Running | 460 | |
1. | Schönenberger Urs | 91 | Bern | LC Regensdorf | 33:37 | 3:21 | Running | 50464 | |
4. | Schöni Chantal | 95 | Köniz | | 43:15 | 4:19 | Running | 2028 | |
5. | Schori Anja | 81 | Boll | | 45:21 | 4:32 | Running | 461 | |
12. | Schori Reto | 82 | Boll | | 42:39 | 4:15 | Running | 462 | |
86. | Schrötter Helga | 71 | Bern | | 1:35:53 | 9:35 | Running | 463 | |
| Schultz Renata | 83 | Bern | | 1:52:19 | 11:13 | Walking | 464 | |
77. | Schumacher Anja | 99 | Thun | | 1:01:51 | 6:11 | Running | 465 | |
3. | Schütz Carine | 67 | Lyss | | 47:17 | 4:43 | Canicross Run 10km | 466 | |
5. | Schwab Alia | 04 | Kappelen | | 56:05 | 5:36 | Running | 467 | |
51. | Schwarz Volker | 67 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 50:04 | 5:00 | Running | 468 | |
102. | Schwenk Fabienne | 86 | Kappelen | rund8fit.ch | 1:09:08 | 6:54 | Running | 86 | |
99. | Schwery Maria | 86 | Liebefeld | | 1:07:48 | 6:46 | Running | 469 | |
79. | Schwerzmann Yann | 98 | Bern | | 1:01:04 | 6:06 | Running | 470 | |
82. | Schwob Rebecca | 94 | Lausen | | 1:03:17 | 6:19 | Running | 471 | |
6. | Scuderi Antonino | 59 | Suhr | | 58:07 | 5:48 | Running | 472 | |
25. | Seiler Stefanie | 85 | Thun | | 51:26 | 5:08 | Running | 40 | |
60. | Seiler Tobias | 82 | Thun | | 51:27 | 5:08 | Running | 473 | |
3. | Senn Silvia | 59 | Wabern | | 1:03:10 | 6:18 | Running | 50472 | |
88. | Siegenthaler Bruno | 71 | Oberdiessbach | | 59:06 | 5:54 | Running | 474 | |
69. | Silva Fábio | 86 | Ins | Rollomatic | 57:45 | 5:46 | Running | 475 | |
| Smart Adrienne | 81 | Ittigen | | 1:52:19 | 11:13 | Walking | 476 | |
57. | So Kilian | 87 | Niederwangen BE | | 53:31 | 5:21 | Running | 477 | |
DNS | Sommer Franziska | 68 | Münsingen | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Run4Me | 478 | |
12. | Sommer Katja | 95 | Bern | | 48:21 | 4:50 | Running | 479 | |
85. | Spahiu Seli | 84 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:03:46 | 6:22 | Running | 2025 | |
83. | Spiess Nadina | 95 | Niederdorf | | 1:03:17 | 6:19 | Running | 480 | |
78. | Spycher Susanne | 76 | Mittelhäusern | DTV Niederscherli | 1:12:08 | 7:12 | Running | 481 | |
68. | Stamm Hansueli | 66 | Bern | | 54:03 | 5:24 | Running | 482 | |
9. | Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | 47:39 | 4:45 | Running | 483 | |
54. | Stauffer Mirjam | 83 | Orpund | | 58:42 | 5:52 | Running | 484 | |
DNS | Steiner Deborah | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 485 | |
DNS | Steinmann Daniel | 63 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 486 | |
1. | Stettler Melanie | 82 | Seftigen | TTM | 44:04 | 4:24 | Canicross Run 10km | 487 | |
33. | Stettler Michele | 90 | Bern | | 48:20 | 4:49 | Running | 50481 | |
42. | Stettler Sandra | 86 | Liebefeld | | 56:09 | 5:36 | Running | 488 | |
43. | Stieger Mirjam | 90 | Zürich | | 56:20 | 5:37 | Running | 489 | |
DNS | Stöckli Chantal | 03 | Trimbach | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 490 | |
DNS | Stöckli Jacqueline | 83 | Säriswil | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Run4Me | 491 | |
| Streit Christine | 70 | Seedorf | | 1:34:00 | 9:23 | Walking | 492 | |
13. | Streit Jürg | 51 | Busswil BE | | 1:07:08 | 6:42 | Running | 493 | |
DNS | Startnummer 494 | | | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 494 | |
57. | Strieben Thomas | 70 | Toffen | | 50:55 | 5:05 | Running | 495 | |
4. | Strub Amélie | 05 | Läufelfingen | | 54:51 | 5:29 | Running | 496 | |
73. | Strub Denise | 69 | Läufelfingen | | 1:07:42 | 6:46 | Running | 497 | |
| Stübi Patricia | 69 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:30:04 | 9:00 | Walking | 498 | |
38. | Stucki Dominik | 77 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 48:37 | 4:51 | Running | 499 | |
66. | Stucki Nadine | 93 | Liebefeld | | 59:11 | 5:55 | Running | 500 | |
| Studer Miriam | 84 | Liebefeld | | 1:11:12 | 7:07 | Run4Me | 501 | |
80. | Stutzer Flavia | 77 | Basel | | 1:14:42 | 7:28 | Running | 2007 | |
30. | Supersaxo Luana | 00 | Bern | | 53:21 | 5:20 | Running | 502 | |
56. | Sutter Lena | 83 | Bern | | 58:53 | 5:53 | Running | 503 | |
| Teixeira Joao Paulo | 84 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 48:22 | 4:50 | Run4Me | 504 | |
34. | Telli Stefan | 73 | Bern | | 47:53 | 4:47 | Running | 505 | |
11. | Thaler Michelle | 95 | Wünnewil | DogX | 57:28 | 5:44 | Canicross Run 10km | 506 | |
19. | Theler Christine | 72 | Jegenstorf | | 49:58 | 4:59 | Running | 507 | |
| Thesker Annika | 85 | Muri bei Bern | | 1:48:36 | 10:51 | Walking | 50468 | |
DNS | Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 508 | |
45. | Thomet Evelyne | 84 | Wabern | | 56:27 | 5:38 | Running | 509 | |
86. | Tonini Axel | 74 | Berne | | 58:51 | 5:53 | Running | 510 | |
72. | Torchetti Eleonora | 78 | Stettlen | | 1:07:36 | 6:45 | Running | 511 | |
1. | Torchetti Kian | 06 | Stettlen | | 55:40 | 5:33 | Running | 512 | |
84. | Torrado Cristian | 89 | Liebefeld | | 1:05:47 | 6:34 | Running | 513 | |
79. | Truninger Susanne | 66 | Fehraltorf | | 1:12:43 | 7:16 | Running | 514 | |
21. | Tschudin Andreas | 81 | St-Blaise | | 44:53 | 4:29 | Running | 515 | |
44. | Tschümperlin Brigitte | 75 | Fraubrunnen | Laufteam Emmental | 57:42 | 5:46 | Running | 516 | |
22. | Tumzgie Zebib | 01 | Frauenfeld | Kein | 51:12 | 5:07 | Running | 517 | |
37. | Uhlmann Claudia | 85 | Bern | | 54:40 | 5:27 | Running | 518 | |
52. | V. Graffenried Antoine | 74 | Bern | | 50:07 | 5:00 | Running | 519 | |
21. | Van Geest Geert | 87 | Niederwangen | | 44:21 | 4:26 | Running | 520 | |
98. | Vargas Marta | 90 | Bern | | 1:07:40 | 6:45 | Running | 2016 | |
11. | Vasanthan Gowseekan | 84 | Wabern | | 39:45 | 3:58 | Running | 521 | |
6. | Vasileva Victoria | 07 | Zug | | 57:30 | 5:44 | Running | 522 | |
9. | Vetsch-Reuteler Michael | 85 | Stettlen | | 39:24 | 3:56 | Running | 523 | |
75. | Viotto Damiano | 89 | Thun | | 59:30 | 5:56 | Running | 524 | |
19. | Vogel Kevin | 89 | Bern | | 43:24 | 4:20 | Running | 525 | |
84. | Vogel Sonia | 91 | Niederwangen BE | | 1:03:35 | 6:21 | Running | 526 | |
40. | Vogt Larissa | 91 | Gasel | | 55:21 | 5:32 | Running | 527 | |
28. | von Graffenried-Albrecht Monique | 75 | Bern | | 53:45 | 5:22 | Running | 528 | |
DNS | von Gunten-Wallier Tanja | 74 | Busswil b. Melchnau | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 529 | |
85. | Wache Kathleen | 83 | Bern | | 1:30:18 | 9:01 | Running | 530 | |
3. | Wäfler Lian | 12 | Spiez | | 48:28 | 4:50 | Running | 14 | |
73. | Wäfler Luca | 97 | Faulensee | | 59:16 | 5:55 | Running | 531 | |
35. | Wäfler Stefan | 85 | Spiez | | 48:34 | 4:51 | Running | 11 | |
15. | Wälchli Isabelle | 82 | Bern | | 1:05:21 | 6:32 | Canicross Run 10km | 3005 | |