5. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 44:09 | 4:24 | Running 10 km | 1119 | |
56. | Bärtschi Elena | 04 | Thierachern | | 1:11:02 | 7:06 | Running 10 km | 10206 | |
70. | Bärtschi Larissa Maria | 07 | Zäziwil | | 30:51 | 6:10 | Running 5 km | 23026 | |
119. | Bärtschi Sandra | 99 | Herbligen | | 28:47 | 5:45 | Running 5 km | 25094 | |
189. | Bärtschi Simona | 89 | St. Gallen | | 1:04:41 | 6:28 | Running 10 km | 9016 | |
4. | Bärtschi Vreni | 77 | Bleienbach | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 22:47 | 4:33 | Running 5 km | 21010 | |
85. | Basaglia Silvia | 65 | Nyon | | 32:34 | 6:30 | Running 5 km | 30011 | |
| Baschung Heidi | 67 | Sissach | | 44:06 | 8:49 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35014 | |
95. | Bässler Elin | 09 | Bern | | 29:49 | 5:57 | Running 5 km | 27201 | |
169. | Bataillon Sophie | 83 | Grimisuat | | 1:01:39 | 6:09 | Running 10 km | 8018 | |
198. | Batinic Maja | 89 | Bern | | 1:06:09 | 6:36 | Running 10 km | 6023 | |
108. | Batz Susanne | 60 | Liestal | | 37:37 | 7:31 | Running 5 km | 27202 | |
108. | Bauch Tialda | 08 | Vilters | | 30:36 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 24023 | |
| Baud Camille | 97 | Cugy FR | | 1:49:04 | 10:54 | Walking 10 km | 11016 | |
47. | Bauder Brigitte | 61 | Ostermundigen | | 31:56 | 6:23 | Running 5 km | 25220 | |
215. | Baudin Stéphanie | 74 | Cottens FR | | 1:09:04 | 6:54 | Running 10 km | 9233 | |
50. | Bauer Amelie | 13 | Muri b. Bern | | 42:28 | 8:29 | Running 5 km | 25095 | |
134. | Bauer Bettina | 65 | Teufen AR | | 1:10:38 | 7:03 | Running 10 km | 7022 | |
51. | Bauer Claudia | 60 | Zürich | | 1:04:48 | 6:28 | Running 10 km | 8019 | |
| Bauer Evelyn | 16 | Muri b. Bern | | 3:01 | 6:00 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 42006 | |
177. | Baumann Aiyana | 09 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 35:11 | 7:02 | Running 5 km | 25042 | |
251. | Baumann Andrea-Christina | 78 | Matten bei Interlaken | | 41:25 | 8:16 | Running 5 km | 31062 | |
68. | Baumann Anja | 02 | Wolfenschiessen | Wolfenschiesser Frauenpower 2023 | 26:57 | 5:23 | Running 5 km | 25079 | |
| Baumann Anne-Sophie | 17 | Bern | | 2:55 | 5:48 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 59987 | |
DNS | Baumann Carol | 61 | Sargans | | Startzeit 12:27:00 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35015 | |
34. | Baumann Cécile | 08 | Thun | | 26:24 | 5:16 | Running 5 km | 23256 | |
16. | Baumann Cindy | 93 | Baar | | 48:16 | 4:49 | Running 10 km | 2005 | |
92. | Baumann Claudia | 74 | Sommeri | | 30:39 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 24314 | |
171. | Baumann Elisabeth | 97 | Seftigen | | 56:39 | 5:39 | Running 10 km | 5188 | |
147. | Baumann Erika | 79 | Wolfenschiessen | Wolfenschiesser Frauenpower 2023 | 32:16 | 6:27 | Running 5 km | 25080 | |
71. | Baumann Franziska | 64 | Liebefeld | | 31:43 | 6:20 | Running 5 km | 27038 | |
| Baumann Jeanne | 18 | Belp | | 3:27 | 6:53 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43061 | |
5. | Baumann Julia | 08 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 6:02 | 3:44 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 36003 | |
400. | Baumann Lea | 00 | Wolfenschiessen | Wolfenschiesser Frauenpower 2023 | 36:52 | 7:22 | Running 5 km | 25081 | |
211. | Baumann Mona | 88 | Bellach | | 1:07:18 | 6:43 | Running 10 km | 9017 | |
152. | Baumann Nora | 79 | Bern | | 1:00:09 | 6:00 | Running 10 km | 8020 | |
192. | Baumann Sarah | 86 | Koppigen | | 36:40 | 7:19 | Running 5 km | 28049 | |
157. | Baumann Sophie | 10 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 40:48 | 8:09 | Running 5 km | 25043 | |
69. | Baumann Vera | 03 | Klingnau | Kanti Wettingen | 50:55 | 5:05 | Running 10 km | 2003 | |
| Baumann, Langnau i. E. Eva, Selina Deborah, Jael Elea, Elisa Maela | 86 | Langnau i. E. | | 14:07 | 8:46 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41001 | |
106. | Baumeler Kathrin | 02 | Hinwil | | 28:23 | 5:40 | Running 5 km | 28050 | |
| Baume-Schneider Elisabeth | 63 | Bern | GS-EJPD Frauenpower | 27:01 | 9:00 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14027 | |
111. | Baumgärtel Claudia | 76 | Bern | | 31:08 | 6:13 | Running 5 km | 24315 | |
75. | Baumgärtel Maya | 10 | Bern | | 30:50 | 6:09 | Running 5 km | 24316 | |
125. | Baumgartner Angélique | 86 | Neuenhof | | 33:13 | 6:38 | Running 5 km | 26129 | |
27. | Baumgartner Anika | 09 | Oberburg | Schule Oberburg | 25:38 | 5:07 | Running 5 km | 25077 | |
36. | Baumgartner Anita | 74 | Aeschi b. Spiez | Laufteam Thun | 51:51 | 5:11 | Running 10 km | 2006 | |
| Baumgartner Claudia | 64 | Tegerfelden | | 1:32:49 | 9:16 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13012 | |
| Baumgartner Dori | 53 | Jegenstorf | | 53:21 | 10:40 | Walking 5 km | 33055 | |
| Baumgartner Heike | 62 | Küssaberg | | 1:40:43 | 10:04 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13151 | |
DNS | Baumgartner Lenia Alina | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | Startzeit 14:02:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39010 | |
67. | Baumgartner Leona | 09 | Rüegsauschachen | | 28:20 | 5:39 | Running 5 km | 24317 | |
230. | Baumgartner Liv | 14 | Jegenstorf | | 8:49 | 5:28 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39011 | |
| Baumgartner Malou | 18 | Neuenhof | | 3:25 | 6:49 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43007 | |
122. | Baumgartner Marianne | 73 | Rebeuvelier | | 34:19 | 6:51 | Running 5 km | 24025 | |
15. | Baumgartner Mira | 11 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 26:00 | 5:11 | Running 5 km | 22016 | |
DNS | Baumgartner Miriam | 88 | Mels | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | Running 5 km | 26130 | |
| Baumgartner Sara | 73 | Oberwil BL | | 1:28:44 | 8:52 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12029 | |
24. | Baumgartner Stefanie | 74 | Bern | | 26:05 | 5:12 | Running 5 km | 22151 | |
| Baumgartner Ursula | 48 | Thalwil | | 41:16 | 8:15 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 34006 | |
| Baumgartner, Neuenhof Angélique, Kalea | 86 | Neuenhof | | 12:15 | 7:36 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40026 | |
DNS | Bäumler Lia | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | Startzeit 11:46:00 | | Running 5 km | 25044 | |
27. | Baur Anik | 13 | Aarau | BTV Aarau | 7:01 | 4:21 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38111 | |
63. | Baur Ella | 07 | Belp | | 29:45 | 5:56 | Running 5 km | 27203 | |
189. | Baur Lilian | 95 | Winterthur | | 30:28 | 6:05 | Running 5 km | 26131 | |
4. | Bayard-Stoffel Andrea | 82 | Varen | | 21:48 | 4:21 | Running 5 km | 21152 | |
1. | Baze Kasanesh Ayenew | 99 | Aethiopien | | 16:20 | 3:15 | Running 5 km | 6 | |
28. | Beaud Françoise | 58 | Albeuve | CS Neiruvue/SC Lys | 34:12 | 6:50 | Running 5 km | 24026 | |
176. | Beaud Sabine | 89 | Riaz | | 1:03:42 | 6:22 | Running 10 km | 6024 | |
197. | Beccarelli Monique | 70 | Hefenhofen | | 1:08:05 | 6:48 | Running 10 km | 8021 | |
131. | Bechtel Julie | 86 | Bévilard | | 33:26 | 6:41 | Running 5 km | 27039 | |
165. | Beck Anina | 90 | Thörigen | | 35:51 | 7:10 | Running 5 km | 30181 | |
222. | Beck Julia | 99 | Bern | | 58:53 | 5:53 | Running 10 km | 6025 | |
187. | Beck Kerstin | 74 | Niederscherli | | 1:05:08 | 6:30 | Running 10 km | 6026 | |
| Beck Ursula | 57 | Urdorf | | 45:03 | 9:00 | Walking 5 km | 33056 | |
12. | Beckmann Simone | 73 | Oberwald | | 25:41 | 5:08 | Running 5 km | 22152 | |
| Bedford Pia | 66 | Einsiedeln | KTV Einsiedeln | 1:21:11 | 8:07 | Walking 10 km | 11017 | |
20. | Beeler Carol | 05 | Steinen | Theresianum Ingenbohl | 27:36 | 5:31 | Running 5 km | 24027 | |
99. | Beeler Joëlle | 75 | Bern | | 30:51 | 6:10 | Running 5 km | 59301 | |
11. | Beeler Kathrin | 92 | Bern | | 47:11 | 4:43 | Running 10 km | 1003 | |
19. | Beeler Nora | 05 | Steinen | Theresianum Ingenbohl | 27:35 | 5:30 | Running 5 km | 24028 | |
100. | Beer Ariane | 82 | Hettiswil | | 56:59 | 5:41 | Running 10 km | 7023 | |
81. | Beer Bernadette | 60 | Langendorf | | 35:18 | 7:03 | Running 5 km | 29046 | |
| Beer Emilia Lena | 17 | Zollbrück | | 2:12 | 4:23 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43062 | |
10. | Beer Jaelle | 09 | Oberburg | FC Blau-Weiss | 23:55 | 4:46 | Running 5 km | 21153 | |
DNS | Beer Lilly | 52 | Arosa | | Startzeit 12:27:00 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35016 | |
| Beer Muriel | 88 | Zollbrück | 90. Geburtstag von Mami/Mamala | 35:04 | 11:41 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14040 | |
298. | Beer Patricia | 94 | Bern | | 33:04 | 6:36 | Running 5 km | 25221 | |
| Beer Rahel | 15 | Zollbrück | 90. Geburtstag von Mami/Mamala | 35:06 | 11:41 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14041 | |
234. | Beetschen Sabine | 03 | Lenk | Sc Lenk | 31:39 | 6:19 | Running 5 km | 24029 | |
15. | Beglinger Andrea | 99 | Weesen | | 20:49 | 4:09 | Running 5 km | 21011 | |
| Béguin-Jünger Barbara | 70 | Gampelen | FDP Frauen Bern | 50:00 | 9:59 | Walking 5 km | 33026 | |
DNS | Behringer-Bachmann Heidi | 54 | Rudolfstetten | | Startzeit 9:43:00 | | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12030 | |
8. | Behrndt Eliana | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 23:41 | 4:44 | Running 5 km | 26014 | |
208. | Bekri Asli | 91 | Bettlach | | 40:46 | 8:09 | Running 5 km | 59447 | |
3. | Belay Addisalem | 95 | Aethiopien | Athlé St-Julien74 | 16:49 | 3:21 | Running 5 km | 21 | |
| Belgrave Naomi | 84 | Bern | Mrs. Sporty Bern Breitenrain | 1:41:10 | 10:06 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13152 | |
| Belgrave, Bern Naomi, Irina, Auri, Helena | 84 | Bern | | 13:14 | 8:13 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41126 | |
3. | Belk Brigitte | 68 | Courlevon | | 47:35 | 4:45 | Running 10 km | 1120 | |
214. | Bellemare Leann | 08 | Aadorf | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 40:06 | 8:01 | Running 5 km | 26015 | |