3. | Nietlisbach Valentin | 09 | Horw | LC Luzern | 06:51 | 3:15 | Knaben U16 | 5026 | |
DNS | Nieto Martin Cristobal | 94 | Luzern | Roche Diagnostics International AG | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M20 | 22378 | |
| Niffeler Urs | 62 | Sursee | Sonnmatt Luzern | 08:20 | 5:30 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21171 | |
43. | Nigg Laura | 80 | Zürich | | 41:58 | 5:59 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1269 | |
| Nigg, Luzern Sarah, Madlaina | 75 | Luzern | | 12:26 | 8:13 | Familienlauf | 12300 | |
121. | Niggli Aurelia | 12 | Wikon | Schule Wikon, Wikon | 07:08 | 4:43 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30872 | |
50. | Niggli Kim | 11 | Willisau | Schlossfeld, Willisau | 09:12 | 4:22 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30844 | |
| Niggli, Kriens Samuel, Mia | 83 | Kriens | | 11:14 | 7:25 | Familienlauf | 12301 | |
| Nikaj, Malters Astrit, Lara, Eleya | 93 | Malters | | 11:38 | 7:41 | Familienlauf | 13315 | |
| Nikolaidis, Cham Vlassis, Ioanna | 75 | Cham | Johnson & Johnson | 08:22 | 5:31 | Familienlauf | 12302 | |
139. | Nimanaj Leon | 12 | Kriens | Zentrum, Kriens | 10:20 | 4:54 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 31095 | |
| Niven, Horw Derek, Aidan | 77 | Horw | | 12:14 | 8:05 | Familienlauf | 12303 | |
88. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 44:16 | 6:19 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1270 | |
| Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | | | Solidaritätslauf | 105 | |
| Nogara, Adligenswil Sandro, Susanne, Alina, Marco | 78 | Adligenswil | | 07:30 | 4:57 | Familienlauf | 14312 | |
| Noger, Ebikon Denise, Christoph, Gil, Lea | 80 | Ebikon | | 07:08 | 4:43 | Familienlauf | 14313 | |
49. | Nogueira Salgado Ana Rita | 91 | Emmenbrücke | Montana Runners | 42:31 | 6:04 | Musegg Classic F30 | 20860 | |
| Noller, Luzern Wendy, Timothy, Adelaide, Theodore | 78 | Luzern | | 11:16 | 7:27 | Familienlauf | 14314 | |
| Nölly, Zug Josef, Selina | 78 | Zug | | 07:18 | 4:49 | Familienlauf | 12304 | |
| Nosetti Celia | 91 | Emmenbrücke | KKL Luzern Happy Runners | 08:45 | 5:47 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20678 | |
| Nosetti, Emmenbrücke Pascal, Kristin, Nando, Nino, Fabio | 83 | Emmenbrücke | | 09:29 | 6:16 | Familienlauf | 15070 | |
| Notter, Horw Oliver, Finja-Mingyuè, Kyra-Mingxing | 81 | Horw | | 09:33 | 6:18 | Familienlauf | 13182 | |
| Nötzli, Lachen SZ Sabrina, Lara | 84 | Lachen SZ | | 13:48 | 9:07 | Familienlauf | 12305 | |
DNS | Nowak Severin | 86 | Oberarth | HSLU Musegg Classic | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 22018 | |
4. | Nowusch Jannes | 07 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 06:51 | 3:15 | Knaben U18 | 5006 | |
96. | Nuaj Jason | 14 | Luzern | Würzenbach Weis, Luzern | 07:13 | 4:46 | Schüler/innen 3. | 40575 | |
207. | Nufer Fiona | 13 | Rain | Chrüzmatt Rain, Birchler | 08:23 | 5:32 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30100 | |
| Nufer, Rain Philipp, Nicole, Fiona, Emma | 86 | Rain | | 10:47 | 7:08 | Familienlauf | 14315 | |
731. | Nunez Brenda | 02 | Luzern | Viva Luzern City Runners - fit for work | 19:16 | 5:54 | Firmen City Runners | 22911 | |
| Nuñez, Luzern Angela, Antonio, Ximena, Camila | 84 | Luzern | | 11:43 | 7:44 | Familienlauf | 14316 | |
| Nünlist Jonas | 84 | Kriens | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 12:33 | 8:18 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22725 | |
| Nünlist Lenja | 18 | Kriens | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 12:33 | 8:18 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22726 | |
8. | Nuño Miguel | 94 | Horw | Aurora Swiss Aerospace | 25:41 | 3:40 | Musegg Classic M20 | 23242 | |
| Nuo Lendite | 88 | Luzern | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 11:58 | 7:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22950 | |
| Nuredini, Pfaffnau Jeton, Liljana | 83 | Pfaffnau | | 13:39 | 9:02 | Familienlauf | 12306 | |
| Nussbaum Adrian | 78 | Hochdorf | Die Mitte Luzern | | | Solidaritätslauf | 106 | |
| Nussbaum, Hochdorf Corinne, Martin, Lino, Tim | 85 | Hochdorf | | 11:30 | 7:36 | Familienlauf | 14523 | |
| Nussbaumer Adrian | 64 | Zug | Run 4 Water | 09:18 | 6:09 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22462 | |
| Nussbaumer Ella | 84 | Hergiswil NW | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 12:34 | 8:19 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22727 | |
| Nussbaumer Lea | 92 | Luzern | Stadt Kriens | 11:32 | 7:37 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22630 | |
79. | Nussbaumer Leonie | 01 | Winterthur | | 44:12 | 6:18 | Musegg Classic F20 | 40203 | |
| Nussbaumer Marco | 84 | Hergiswil NW | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 13:29 | 8:55 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22728 | |
| Nussbaumer Michelle | 98 | Hitzkirch | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 50 | |
| Nussbaumer Rea | 19 | Hergiswil NW | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 13:30 | 8:56 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22729 | |
| Nussbaumer, Gisikon Reto, Liara | 82 | Gisikon | | 10:48 | 7:08 | Familienlauf | 12307 | |
575. | Nüssel Jessica | 97 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 17:40 | 5:25 | Firmen City Runners | 21914 | |
| Nutz Selina | 91 | Nebikon | Helden in Leggins | 13:37 | 9:00 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20496 | |
| Nwabufo Felicia | 05 | Luzern | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 51 | |
48. | Nyfeler Lukas | 14 | Luzern | Wartegg, Luzern | 06:53 | 4:33 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31029 | |
| Nyfeler, Luzern Åsa, Nils | 77 | Luzern | | 09:32 | 6:18 | Familienlauf | 15809 | |
| Nyffenegger Lena | 04 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 20:25 | 13:30 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22730 | |
7. | Nyffenegger Marion | 95 | Luzern | | 31:18 | 4:28 | Musegg Classic F20 | 40181 | |
| Nyffenegger, Dagmersellen Stefan, Henry | 88 | Dagmersellen | | 19:49 | 13:07 | Familienlauf | 12537 | |
DNS | Oberer Stefan | 87 | Adliswil | Luzernmobil | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 23111 | |
57. | Oberholzer Johanna | 11 | Horw | LV Horw | 10:05 | 4:47 | Mädchen U14 | 4129 | |
DNS | Oberholzer Luca | 92 | Zürich | Universität Luzern - Musegg Classic | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 22889 | |
1. | Oberholzer Robin | 00 | Zürich | AS Aufzüge | 10:54 | 3:20 | Firmen City Runners | 21574 | |
54. | Oberholzer Vivienne | 12 | Luzern | Wartegg, Luzern | 06:35 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31041 | |
| Oberholzer, Horw Clemens, Norina | 71 | Horw | | 06:00 | 3:58 | Familienlauf | 12308 | |
59. | Oberli Linda | 88 | Emmen | Steeltec AG | 46:08 | 6:35 | Musegg Classic F30 | 22636 | |
| Oberli, Hochdorf Markus, Patrizia, Fiona, Léane, Joel | 77 | Hochdorf | | 08:27 | 5:35 | Familienlauf | 15071 | |
481. | Oberson Gaby | 73 | Hochdorf | Gemeinde Hochdorf | 16:56 | 5:11 | Firmen City Runners | 20423 | |
5. | Oberti Marco | 64 | Biasca | SMRUN | 26:47 | 3:49 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1271 | |
| Obertüfer Markus | 54 | Luzern | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 107 | |
| Obradovic, Luzern Darko, Sofie | 84 | Luzern | | 13:19 | 8:48 | Familienlauf | 12595 | |
| Obrist Christian | 72 | Beromünster | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 137 | |
DNS | Obrist, Kriens Beat, Annik | 78 | Kriens | | Startzeit 15:10:00 | | Familienlauf | 12538 | |
| Occhicone, Luzern Livio, Ines, Sophia Francesca | 85 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 13183 | |
179. | Ochsner Seraina | 13 | Rain | Schulhaus Petermann, Rain | 08:00 | 5:17 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30920 | |
| Ockenfels Basil | 95 | Root | die Rodtegg | 10:53 | 7:12 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20260 | |
| Odermatt Andrea | 75 | Stansstad | Stiftung Rütimattli | 15:53 | 10:30 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21310 | |
| Odermatt Andrea | 86 | Emmenbrücke | Stiftung Besuchsdienst Innerschweiz | 12:13 | 8:04 | Altstadt-Plausch | 40472 | |
| Odermatt Andrea | 81 | Luzern | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 216 | |
DNF | Odermatt Elena | 06 | Buochs | | 00:02 0 m | | Mädchen U18 | 4130 | |
| Odermatt Fabienne | 73 | Luzern | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 52 | |
35. | Odermatt Florence | 98 | Luzern | Universität Luzern - Musegg Classic | 36:38 | 5:13 | Musegg Classic F20 | 22890 | |
795. | Odermatt Julia | 00 | Luzern | UBS City Runners | 19:48 | 6:04 | Firmen City Runners | 21451 | |
127. | Odermatt Liana | 13 | Meierskappel | Höfli, Meierskappel | 07:32 | 4:59 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30358 | |
153. | Odermatt Linus | 11 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Luzern | 10:27 | 4:58 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30514 | |
| Odermatt Monika | 97 | Stansstad | Run 4 Water | 07:21 | 4:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22463 | |
265. | Odermatt Reto | 99 | Inwil | Gärtnerei Schwitter | 15:29 | 4:44 | Firmen City Runners | 20404 | |
5. | Odermatt Samira | 00 | Ennetmoos | LA Nidwalden | 30:49 | 4:24 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1027 | |
| Odermatt Sonia | 78 | Kriens | Stiftung Besuchsdienst Innerschweiz | 20:30 | 13:34 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21268 | |
| Odermatt Stefan | 73 | Luzern | Wärchbrogg Luzern | 13:28 | 8:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21513 | |
125. | Odermatt Tim | 14 | Willisau | Willisau Schloss 2, 6130 Willisau | 07:32 | 4:58 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31064 | |
| Odermatt Urs | 61 | Merlischachen | Run 4 Water | 07:26 | 4:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22464 | |
| Odermatt, Beckenried Sonja, Stefan, Raphael, Leandra | 88 | Beckenried | | 11:39 | 7:42 | Familienlauf | 14319 | |
| Odermatt, Buochs Peter, Martina, Dario, Nico | 89 | Buochs | | 08:53 | 5:52 | Familienlauf | 14318 | |
| Odermatt, Hellbühl Heidi, Laurin | 83 | Hellbühl | | | | Familienlauf | 15839 | |
| Odermatt, Luzern Roland, Tanja, Vincent | 79 | Luzern | | 17:12 | 11:22 | Familienlauf | 13316 | |
| Odermatt, Stans Anita, Louisa | 81 | Stans | | 11:13 | 7:25 | Familienlauf | 12539 | |
| Odermatt, Stans Bruno, Eveline, Elias, Kira | 80 | Stans | | 11:21 | 7:30 | Familienlauf | 14317 | |
| Odermatt-Rölli, Rotkreuz Jsabelle, Loreen, Rochus | 78 | Rotkreuz | | 12:24 | 8:12 | Familienlauf | 13184 | |
257. | Odianosen Rico | 13 | Root | St. Martin, Root | 09:04 | 5:59 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30970 | |
| Oechslin Nadia | 80 | Luzern | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 53 | |
22. | Oehen Leona | 11 | Kleinwangen | Kleinwangen, 6277 Kleinwangen | 10:09 | 4:49 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30411 | |
| Oehen, Gelfingen Tobias, Lio | 81 | Gelfingen | | 11:37 | 7:41 | Familienlauf | 12309 | |
| Oeschger Rebecca | 90 | Zürich | RAMSEIER | 15:15 | 10:05 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22358 | |
6. | Oetterli Jael | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Zemp / Lang | 09:26 | 4:29 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30599 | |
225. | Oetterli Jan | 08 | Eschenbach LU | Schule Eschenbach | 15:08 | 4:38 | Firmen City Runners | 21086 | |