DNS | Lüscher, Rothenburg Yves, Nadine, Jendrik, Anika | 82 | Rothenburg | | Startzeit 15:05:00 | | Familienlauf | 14405 | |
| Lushaj Eleonora | 03 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 14:51 | 9:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21756 | |
| Lusser Josef | 92 | Luzern | Die Mitte Stadt Luzern | 07:44 | 5:07 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40187 | |
| Lussi Michaela | 00 | Kriens | Carplanet-Team | 09:11 | 6:04 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40021 | |
| Lussi, Dierikon Theres, Ilaria | 61 | Dierikon | KiTa Buntspecht | 10:52 | 7:11 | Familienlauf | 12322 | |
| Lussi, Dierikon Michael, Jasmin, Lian, Timo | 85 | Dierikon | KiTa Buntspecht | 08:29 | 5:36 | Familienlauf | 14406 | |
| Lussi, Rotkreuz Nicolas, Patricia, Mila, Luis, Ellie | 87 | Rotkreuz | Zauberblitz | 07:12 | 4:45 | Familienlauf | 15084 | |
| Lussi, Steinhausen Tamara, Kevin, Lian, Aimee | 90 | Steinhausen | | 09:40 | 6:23 | Familienlauf | 14407 | |
1. | Lussy Florian | 94 | Oberdorf | | 21:56 | 3:07 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1646 | |
1. | Lussy Florian | 94 | Oberdorf | | 11:21 | 2:56 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6310 | |
DNS | Lustenberger Arianne | 15 | Luzern | FC Luzern | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | Mädchen U12 | 40309 | |
177. | Lustenberger Christian | 90 | Malters | | 41:20 | 5:54 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1375 | |
23. | Lustenberger Dominic | 93 | Luzern | | 20:58 | 5:26 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6311 | |
| Lustenberger Dudly | 71 | Root | FC Oranje | 1:12:56 | 48:17 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20384 | |
| Lustenberger Elisabeth | 67 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2024 | 17:10 | 11:22 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22776 | |
| Lustenberger Heinz | 56 | Horw | BSG Horw | 12:14 | 8:05 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20240 | |
5. | Lustenberger Jana | 12 | Hergiswil LU | Steinacher, 6133 Hergiswil bei Willisau | 05:52 | 3:52 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31004 | |
4. | Lustenberger Nicola | 12 | Hergiswil LU | Steinacher, 6133 Hergiswil bei Willisau | 05:52 | 3:52 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31005 | |
| Lustenberger Sabine | 72 | Luzern | St. Anna-Stiftung Runners | 15:21 | 10:09 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21267 | |
362. | Lustenberger Sandra | 89 | Malters | ANLIKER | 15:54 | 4:52 | Firmen City Runners | 20095 | |
1296. | Lustenberger Susann | 74 | Escholzmatt | Sunnematte, Escholzmatt | 25:36 | 7:50 | Firmen City Runners | 21395 | |
DNS | Lustenberger Wafaa | 65 | Luzern | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | Startzeit 17:28:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 23504 | |
| Lustenberger, Emmen Ivo, Eliane, Luc - Turbo, Lya - Granate! | 81 | Emmen | | 07:59 | 5:16 | Familienlauf | 14408 | |
| Lustenberger, Grosswangen Elmar, Eliane, Lina, Luan, Anna | 86 | Grosswangen | | 10:37 | 7:01 | Familienlauf | 15147 | |
| Lustenberger, Hergiswil NW Sandra, Phil, Nara | 59 | Hergiswil NW | | | | Familienlauf | 13380 | |
| Lustenberger, Luzern Philipp, Clara | 83 | Luzern | | 12:10 | 8:02 | Familienlauf | 12633 | |
| Lustenberger, Luzern Thomas, Raphael, Gianna | 78 | Luzern | | 10:01 | 6:37 | Familienlauf | 13210 | |
| Lustenberger, Malters Christian, Luana | 90 | Malters | | | | Familienlauf | 12323 | |
11. | Lute Wieke | 07 | Grandvaux | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08:56 | 3:36 | Nachwuchselite U18W | 519 | |
163. | Lütenegger Lia | 13 | Adligenswil | Kehlhof, Adligenswil | 10:24 | 4:57 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30422 | |
| Lütenegger, Adligenswil Svenja, Simon, Lia, Nevin | 81 | Adligenswil | | 07:13 | 4:46 | Familienlauf | 14409 | |
| Luternauer Celine | 96 | Luzern | HPS Luzern | 13:25 | 8:53 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20524 | |
| Luternauer, Dagmersellen Nina, Nela | 91 | Dagmersellen | | 11:26 | 7:34 | Familienlauf | 12325 | |
| Luternauer, Luzern Carmela, Miriam, Fiona, Noelia | 88 | Luzern | | 17:36 | 11:39 | Familienlauf | 14410 | |
| Luternauer, Pfaffnau André, Fiona | 88 | Pfaffnau | | 09:31 | 6:17 | Familienlauf | 12324 | |
| Luther Nicole | 74 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 85 | |
19. | Lüthi Annika | 12 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 09:14 | 4:23 | Mädchen U14 | 4024 | |
71. | Lüthi Niklas | 14 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 06:55 | 4:34 | Knaben U12 | 3510 | |
252. | Lüthi Noelia | 14 | Beromünster | Primarschule, Beromünster | 13:11 | 8:43 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30792 | |
DNS | Lüthi Reto | 90 | Bern | Universität Luzern | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 22973 | |
| Lüthi, Beromünster Sabrina, Noelia | 81 | Beromünster | | 13:19 | 8:48 | Familienlauf | 12326 | |
1. | Lüthold Anina | 08 | Alpnach Dorf | LA Alpnach | 07:51 | 3:43 | Mädchen U18 | 4174 | |
9. | Lüthold Edi | 67 | Alpnach Dorf | | 15:33 | 4:02 | Altstadt Classic M50 | 6180 | |
| Lüthy Fynn | 13 | Eschenbach LU | LUKB Happy Runners | 14:24 | 9:31 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22338 | |
| Lüthy Nicole | 74 | Eschenbach LU | Gemeindepräsidentin Eschenbach | | | Solidaritätslauf | 418 | |
106. | Lüthy Olivier | 02 | Meggen | | 34:28 | 4:55 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1376 | |
| Lüthy Stefan | 72 | Eschenbach LU | LUKB Happy Runners | 14:24 | 9:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22339 | |
41. | Lütolf Brian | 92 | Luzern | Emmi Musegg Classic | 29:17 | 4:10 | Musegg Classic M30 | 21800 | |
| Lütolf Joel | 97 | Alberswil | STV Ettiswil | 37:21 | 5:20 | Musegg Classic | 22836 | |
38. | Lütolf Lara | 03 | Hochdorf | | 34:18 | 4:53 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1686 | |
| Lütolf Lara | 03 | Hochdorf | Medical Racers Hofdere | 06:35 | 4:21 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20900 | |
1. | Lütolf Nicole | 75 | Ennetmoos | CRAFT | 15:26 | 4:00 | Altstadt Classic F40 | 6312 | |
| Lütolf, Luzern Salome, Alexis, Federico | 88 | Luzern | | 11:06 | 7:21 | Familienlauf | 13381 | |
571. | Lutz Bürli Aurélie | 87 | Sursee | Schindler Elevator | 17:12 | 5:16 | Firmen City Runners | 23432 | |
| Lutz Bürli, Sursee Aurélie, Martin, Luca | 87 | Sursee | | 11:38 | 7:41 | Familienlauf | 13211 | |
69. | Lutz Jakob | 11 | Willisau | Schlossfeld, Willisau | 09:19 | 4:26 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30909 | |
773. | Lutz Michael | 75 | Horw | uwe - Runners | 18:41 | 5:43 | Firmen City Runners | 23006 | |
264. | Lutz Nils | 12 | Rothenburg | PRIMA 1 & 2, Rothenburg | 11:36 | 5:30 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30748 | |
| Lutz Tim | 97 | Sarnen | Stiftung Rütimattli | 17:36 | 11:39 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21376 | |
1039. | Lutz Tobias | 80 | Lostorf | Universität Luzern | 21:10 | 6:29 | Firmen City Runners | 22926 | |
54. | Luzi Marlo | 11 | Luzern | Säli, Luzern | 09:08 | 4:20 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30891 | |
| Luzi, Luzern Claudio, Norma | 80 | Luzern | | 11:21 | 7:30 | Familienlauf | 12327 | |
129. | Luzie Martin | 97 | Rastatt | | 36:58 | 5:16 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1087 | |
| Lyrenamnn, Ennetbürgen Tamara, Christian, Gian | 85 | Ennetbürgen | | 09:55 | 6:33 | Familienlauf | 13212 | |
36. | Lys Olivia | 13 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Zemp, Eschenbach | 10:10 | 4:50 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30675 | |
655. | Maag Anja | 00 | Horw | Medizintechnik | Life Sciences | 17:48 | 5:27 | Firmen City Runners | 20929 | |
1265. | Macario Stefano | 97 | Immensee | Chenot Palace Weggis | 24:32 | 7:31 | Firmen City Runners | 20289 | |
| Macary, Luzern Patricia, Nicolas, Stella, Zoé | 81 | Luzern | | 13:53 | 9:11 | Familienlauf | 14411 | |
94. | Macciacchini Rémy | 12 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Grosjean, Rain | 09:36 | 4:33 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30104 | |
| MacDonald Isabel | 90 | Luzern | S&CO. Primar- und Sekundarschule | 11:44 | 7:45 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23326 | |
| Machado, Kriens Catarina, Samuel, Mia, Lio | 88 | Kriens | | 10:40 | 7:03 | Familienlauf | 14743 | |
135. | Macholdt Ronja | 99 | Luzern | | 44:14 | 6:19 | Musegg Classic F20 | 40786 | |
DNS | Machykova Mariia | 89 | Luzern | Integration in der Freizeit | Startzeit 17:44:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 20710 | |
23. | Macrae Norma | 72 | Luzern | | 27:10 | 7:03 | Altstadt Classic F50 | 1377 | |
1168. | Mäder Cecile | 92 | Emmen | Schindler Elevator | 22:32 | 6:54 | Firmen City Runners | 22606 | |
1310. | Mädler Katrin | 82 | Oberkirch | Geburtshaus Terra Alta | 26:24 | 8:05 | Firmen City Runners | 20452 | |
128. | Maffioretti Mattia | 76 | Kastanienbaum | | 45:26 | 6:29 | Musegg Classic M40 | 40278 | |
| Magalhães de Almeida, Liebefeld António, Katharina, Amália Rose | 79 | Liebefeld | Heisse Tage... | 13:55 | 9:12 | Familienlauf | 13213 | |
506. | Magda Peter | 81 | Frenkendorf | Schindler Elevator | 16:48 | 5:09 | Firmen City Runners | 22607 | |
888. | Magdinova Hana | 92 | Emmenbrücke | Massplan AG | 19:41 | 6:02 | Firmen City Runners | 20874 | |
63. | Magenau Maximilian | 12 | Zug | Rudolf Steiner Schule, Ebikon | 09:16 | 4:24 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30867 | |
7. | Maggetti Cristina | 04 | Verscio | Virtus Locarno | 28:40 | 4:05 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1378 | |
8. | Maggetti Elia | 06 | Verscio | Virtus Locarno | 07:49 | 3:09 | Nachwuchselite U20M | 520 | |
| Maheshwari, Rotkreuz Mohit, Pragya, Medhansh, Pramiti | 84 | Rotkreuz | | 10:50 | 7:10 | Familienlauf | 14412 | |
6. | Mahler Emily | 11 | Hergiswil LU | LR Gettnau | 08:32 | 4:03 | Mädchen U14 | 4253 | |
8. | Mahler Sämi | 08 | Hergiswil LU | LR Gettnau | 07:41 | 3:39 | Knaben U18 | 5143 | |
| Mahlstein Carola | 74 | Luzern | Wärchbrogg's Happy Runners | 14:33 | 9:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21530 | |
| Mahmood Butt Amina | 05 | Kriens | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 11:26 | 7:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23505 | |
29. | Maiara Bucher | 03 | Luzern | | 33:41 | 4:48 | Musegg Classic F20 | 40032 | |
37. | Maienfisch Tarja | 06 | Luzern | | 34:14 | 4:53 | Musegg Classic F20 | 40312 | |
107. | Maier Caroline | 00 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | 40:49 | 5:49 | Musegg Classic F20 | 22974 | |
| Maierhofer, Meggen Nicole, Lino | 88 | Meggen | | 13:34 | 8:58 | Familienlauf | 12328 | |
12. | Maihöfer Nina | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Lang, Eschenbach | 09:16 | 4:24 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30683 | |
12. | Mainetti Enea | 14 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain | 06:11 | 4:05 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30057 | |
88. | Mainetti Mauro | 12 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Felber, Rain | 09:30 | 4:31 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 32014 | |
| Mair Nina | 92 | Affoltern am Albis | Johnson & Johnson | 33:10 | 4:44 | Musegg Classic | 1035 | |
831. | Maislinger Alice | 95 | Rotkreuz | Schindler Elevator | 19:05 | 5:51 | Firmen City Runners | 22608 | |
| Makaele Selam | 83 | Luzern | Contenti | 15:05 | 9:58 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20337 | |
140. | Malbasic Danilo | 12 | Rothenburg | PRIMA 1 & 2, Rothenburg | 10:05 | 4:48 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30749 | |
294. | Malcarne Fabio | 11 | Rickenbach LU | Primarschule, Rickenbach | 12:03 | 5:43 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30835 | |