DNS | Oetterli Julius | 96 | Luzern | HSLU Musegg Classic | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M20 | 22019 | |
DNS | Oetterli Lian | 10 | Udligenswil | | Startzeit 17:40:00 | | Knaben U14 | 5114 | |
19. | Oetterli Lisa | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Hafner | 09:59 | 4:44 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30554 | |
204. | Oetterli Lukas | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Zemp | 11:14 | 5:20 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30585 | |
72. | Oetterli Nevin | 11 | Udligenswil | | 09:54 | 4:42 | Knaben U14 | 5115 | |
| Oetterli, Udligenswil Matthias, Ella | 77 | Udligenswil | | 07:20 | 4:51 | Familienlauf | 12310 | |
322. | Ogg Laura | 11 | Strengelbach | Neumatt 2, 4802 Strengelbach | 13:03 | 6:12 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30619 | |
| Ogger, Engelberg Elvira, Bendicht, Dario, Nina | 82 | Engelberg | | 09:29 | 6:16 | Familienlauf | 14524 | |
313. | Oggier Livia | 11 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Seematt 2, Küssnacht am Rigi | 12:52 | 6:07 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30940 | |
| Oggier, Gisikon Martina, Adrian, Max | 86 | Gisikon | | 20:48 | 13:46 | Familienlauf | 13185 | |
| Okano, Dierikon Misa, Hope | 70 | Dierikon | | 09:28 | 6:16 | Familienlauf | 12540 | |
173. | Okoli Uzochukwu | 14 | Luzern | Schule Wartegg, Luzern | 07:55 | 5:14 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30849 | |
DNS | Oliveira Patricia | 97 | Root | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21908 | |
DNS | Olschewski Guido | 67 | Ballwil | Steeltec AG | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic M50 | 22637 | |
85. | Omcikus Jana | 00 | Luzern | HSLU Musegg Classic | 45:35 | 6:30 | Musegg Classic F20 | 22020 | |
| Omlin Martina | 97 | Sachseln | | 09:54 | 6:33 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23031 | |
| Omlin Otto | 56 | Sachseln | Stiftung Rütimattli | 16:15 | 10:45 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21311 | |
248. | Omlin Roman | 86 | Luzern | Hotel Schweizerhof Luzern | 15:18 | 4:41 | Firmen City Runners | 23096 | |
| Omlin, Buchrain Rolf, Erika, Ronja, Juri | 80 | Buchrain | | | | Familienlauf | 14320 | |
| Omlin, Eschenbach Yvonne, Reto, Joel, Aurel, Lorin | 84 | Eschenbach | | 10:44 | 7:06 | Familienlauf | 15072 | |
| Omlin, Root Andrea, Jonas | 81 | Root | | 11:37 | 7:41 | Familienlauf | 12311 | |
317. | Önal Nupel Jinda | 12 | Luzern | Schule Wartegg, Luzern | 10:07 | 6:41 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30858 | |
74. | Ones Ismail | 93 | Zug | PwC Runners | 13:27 | 4:07 | Firmen City Runners | 20992 | |
604. | Oostenbrug Yael | 89 | Rotkreuz | Schindler Elevator | 17:53 | 5:29 | Firmen City Runners | 40457 | |
| Oppermann Maike | 92 | Hildisrieden | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 11:10 | 7:23 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22731 | |
| Oppliger Maeva | 09 | Nottwil | HPZ Schüpfheim | 14:23 | 9:31 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20544 | |
134. | Orel Mykhailo | 10 | Dierikon | Rigi Schulhaus, Dierikon | 10:18 | 4:54 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30786 | |
DNS | Oria Khill Reshad | 05 | Morschach | Caritas Degenbalm | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 23256 | |
5. | Oriwal Mila | 13 | Malters | STV Malters | 06:08 | 4:03 | Mädchen U12 | 3138 | |
| Oriwal, Malters Sebastian, Einar | 77 | Malters | | 09:37 | 6:21 | Familienlauf | 12596 | |
| Oroshi Lendita | 95 | Emmenbrücke | Team Bonsai | 09:41 | 6:24 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21346 | |
28. | Oroshi Musë | 13 | Hohenrain | altes Schulhaus, Hohenrain | 06:36 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30017 | |
93. | Ortega Raquel | 12 | Emmen | Emmen-Dorf, Emmen | 06:54 | 4:33 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30170 | |
DNS | Osaj Amelia | 13 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Ahmadi | Startzeit 16:18:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30531 | |
26. | Osley Sofia | 06 | Ebikon | | 10:37 | 5:03 | Mädchen U18 | 4131 | |
| Osmonaj, Emmenbrücke Albana, Ilir, Diell | 86 | Emmenbrücke | | 08:50 | 5:50 | Familienlauf | 40514 | |
306. | Osterrod Anna Lena | 11 | Luzern | Säli Luzern, Degonda | 12:45 | 6:04 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30835 | |
| Osterwalder, Luzern Guido, Vanessa, Alessandro | 60 | Luzern | | 07:36 | 5:01 | Familienlauf | 13186 | |
90. | Östlund Saga | 10 | Luzern | | 12:00 | 5:42 | Mädchen U14 | 4132 | |
110. | Östlund Ylva | 15 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 08:00 | 5:17 | Mädchen U12 | 3038 | |
77. | Ostrowiski Veniamin | 11 | Luzern | | 09:58 | 4:44 | Knaben U14 | 40464 | |
38. | Ostrowski Anett | 81 | Sulz | Neckartal Trailrunner | 40:28 | 5:46 | Musegg Classic F40 | 40239 | |
104. | Oswald Isai | 93 | Luzern | Kieser Luzern | 38:44 | 5:31 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1010 | |
84. | Oswald Lars | 14 | Langnau | | 06:55 | 4:34 | Knaben U12 | 3671 | |
39. | Oswald Ronja | 12 | Langnau | | 06:53 | 4:33 | Mädchen U12 | 3139 | |
| Oswald, Emmenbrücke Yvonne, Christian, Lauro, Linda | 82 | Emmenbrücke | | 09:15 | 6:07 | Familienlauf | 14321 | |
| Oswald, Langnau Christian, Annika | 81 | Langnau | | 09:56 | 6:34 | Familienlauf | 12597 | |
| Oswald, Luzern Michael, Marietta | 83 | Luzern | | 08:49 | 5:49 | Familienlauf | 12312 | |
| Oswald, Luzern Nadine, Florina | 82 | Luzern | | 10:54 | 7:12 | Familienlauf | 12313 | |
46. | Otieno Martel | 10 | Menznau | Dorf, Menznau | 09:10 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30154 | |
245. | Ott Lya | 13 | Kriens | Kuonimatt, Kriens | 08:17 | 5:28 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30436 | |
747. | Ott Niklas | 06 | Steinen | Team Rot | 19:24 | 5:57 | Firmen City Runners | 21373 | |
5. | Ottiger Christine | 67 | Kriens | g&o embedded systems GmbH | 38:22 | 5:28 | Musegg Classic F50 | 20393 | |
79. | Ottiger Elmar | 67 | Kriens | g&o embedded systems GmbH | 42:17 | 6:02 | Musegg Classic M50 | 20394 | |
7. | Ottiger Eril | 07 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 07:09 | 3:24 | Knaben U18 | 5031 | |
27. | Ottiger Hannah | 15 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 06:47 | 4:29 | Mädchen U12 | 3039 | |
63. | Ottiger Luca | 05 | Kriens | g&o embedded systems GmbH | 33:23 | 4:46 | Musegg Classic M20 | 20395 | |
186. | Ottiger Matteo | 13 | Luzern | | 08:20 | 5:30 | Knaben U12 | 40467 | |
| Ottiger Melanie | 95 | Triengen | Trisa AG | 13:04 | 8:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21419 | |
52. | Ottiger Micha | 99 | Kriens | g&o embedded systems GmbH | 31:17 | 4:28 | Musegg Classic M20 | 20396 | |
92. | Ottiger Ryan | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Moos | 09:48 | 4:39 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30567 | |
| Ottiger, Horw Martin, Eveline, Livia, Vincenct | 79 | Horw | | 09:15 | 6:07 | Familienlauf | 14322 | |
| Ottiger, Luzern Alexandra, Markus, Zoe | 80 | Luzern | | 09:37 | 6:22 | Familienlauf | 13317 | |
| Ottiger, Luzern Patrick, Ramona, Aurelio, Matteo | 82 | Luzern | | 08:23 | 5:32 | Familienlauf | 14323 | |
| Ottiger, Nottwil Manuel, Alea | 83 | Nottwil | | 08:36 | 5:41 | Familienlauf | 12314 | |
| Ottosson, Lucerne Peter, Josephine, Bonnie, Eva, Alma | 80 | Lucerne | | 10:04 | 6:39 | Familienlauf | 15844 | |
| Ouadahi Lylia | 94 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 54 | |
DNS | Oyabe Ayaka | 06 | Staufen | Run 4 Water | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22465 | |
| Özlü Isa | 83 | Luzern | Contenti | 10:22 | 6:51 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20207 | |
950. | Öztürk Büşra | 91 | Luzern | Universität Luzern - City Runners | 22:03 | 6:45 | Firmen City Runners | 22845 | |
| Özvegyi Andras | 62 | Luzern | Grünliberale Partei Luzern | | | Solidaritätslauf | 143 | |
| Pachnik, Kerns Patryk, Mochnacova | 86 | Kerns | | 12:07 | 8:00 | Familienlauf | 12541 | |
250. | Paco Alves Samuel | 09 | Stans | Schulhaus Kniri, 6370 Stans | 11:58 | 5:41 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30905 | |
| Paddberg Siro | 00 | Horw | Stiftung Rütimattli | 10:45 | 7:07 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21312 | |
| Paganini Davide | 75 | Kriens | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:53 | 7:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22166 | |
DNS | Paganini Emma | 12 | Kriens | LUKB Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22167 | |
331. | Paganini Tina | 11 | Luzern | St. Karli Luzern, Steffen | 13:22 | 6:21 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30957 | |
| Paganini, Kriens Davide, Emma, Til, Janna | 75 | Kriens | | 09:18 | 6:09 | Familienlauf | 14324 | |
194. | Pagel Gustav | 14 | Luzern | Montessori-Luzern, Luzern | 08:18 | 5:29 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30482 | |
| Pagel, Kriens Clemens, Alois, Jonathan, Benjamin | 78 | Kriens | | 08:20 | 5:30 | Familienlauf | 14325 | |
884. | Paiva Denis Gabriel | 85 | Bremgarten AG | ANLIKER | 20:49 | 6:23 | Firmen City Runners | 20051 | |
| Pajic Jovan | 98 | Luzern | HSLU Musegg Classic | 36:35 | 5:13 | Musegg Classic | 40111 | |
| Palacios Anabel | 91 | Luzern | | 44:00 | 6:17 | Musegg Classic | 1272 | |
21. | Palm Rahel | 97 | Kriens | Bürgenstock Hotels AG | 35:11 | 5:01 | Musegg Classic F20 | 20151 | |
DNF | Palmeira Paulo | 66 | Luzern | Marbet Immobilien AG | 23:05 2660 m | | Firmen City Runners | 20795 | |
| Palokaj Nadina | 99 | Zug | vbl-Runners | 12:47 | 8:27 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21475 | |
| Palomanes Carlos | 77 | Kriens | LUKB Happy Runners | 13:26 | 8:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22168 | |
| Palomanes Elisa | 77 | Kriens | LUKB Happy Runners | 13:27 | 8:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22169 | |
| Palomanes Gabriel | 15 | Kriens | LUKB Happy Runners | 13:26 | 8:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22170 | |
| Palomanes Isabel | 18 | Kriens | LUKB Happy Runners | 13:27 | 8:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22171 | |
74. | Panic Drazen | 85 | Sarnen | maxon | 35:15 | 5:02 | Musegg Classic M30 | 22258 | |
70. | Pankins Nikita | 92 | Zug | PwC Runners | 13:26 | 4:07 | Firmen City Runners | 20993 | |
181. | Panten Lennart | 12 | Luzern | Säli Luzern, Degonda | 10:54 | 5:11 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30836 | |
152. | Pantos Levin | 11 | Stans | Schulhaus Kniri, 6370 Stans | 10:26 | 4:57 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30906 | |
| Paolazzi Angelo | 13 | Emmenbrücke | Team Bonsai | 10:31 | 6:57 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21347 | |
646. | Papadakos Viktor | 93 | Schötz | Firmengruppe Kost + Partner AG / Schubiger AG / OekoWatt AG | 18:16 | 5:35 | Firmen City Runners | 20358 | |
19. | Papaefthymiou Marialena | 92 | Luzern | Terraformers | 22:22 | 5:48 | Altstadt Classic F30 | 6136 | |
DNS | Papaemmanouil Antonios | 80 | Horw | HSLU Musegg Classic | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic | 22021 | |
1025. | Papantoniou Evangelia | 94 | Weggis | Chenot Palace Weggis | 24:40 | 7:33 | Firmen City Runners | 20161 | |
| Papenfuss Carmen | 71 | Luzern | HUG AG | 17:44 | 11:44 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20586 | |