264. | Eisenhut Ueli | 89 | Nunningen | | 30:28 | 6:27 | Altstadt M30 | 13268 | |
36. | Eisenlohr Judith | 73 | Teufen | | 1:21:55 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W50 | 13269 | |
241. | Eisenmann Gerd | 64 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | 1:33:24 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M60 | 26319 | |
391. | Eisenmann Nico | 84 | Köniz | | 1:19:20 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2778 | |
| Eisenmann Nina | 95 | Belp | | 49:06 | 10:24 | Altstadt Walk | 13271 | |
271. | Eisenring Aaron | 09 | Büren zum Hof | | 25:13 | 5:20 | Altstadt U16M | 13272 | |
496. | Eisenring Christoph | 82 | Gümligen | LG gerbersport | 1:22:45 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13273 | |
155. | Eisenring Erik | 75 | Büren zum Hof | | 25:12 | 5:20 | Altstadt M40 | 13274 | |
| Eisenring Martin | 75 | Wabern | | 25:46 | 5:27 | Altstadt Run for me | 2779 | |
356. | Eisenring Noa | 12 | Büren zum Hof | | 27:00 | 5:43 | Altstadt U14M | 13275 | |
13. | Eisenring René | 72 | Oberuzwil | | 1:02:58 | 3:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13276 | |
| Eissler Andrea | 79 | Langnau i. E. | Insel Gruppe | 34:39 | 7:20 | Altstadt Run for me | 26320 | |
| Eissler PaulLouis | 15 | Langnau i. E. | Insel Gruppe | 34:40 | 7:20 | Altstadt Run for me | 26321 | |
| Eissler, Langnau i. E. Andrea, JulieLouise, VincentLou, PaulLouis | 79 | Langnau i. E. | Insel Gruppe | 13:00 | 8:07 | Bären Familien | 28007 | |
169. | Eitler Erwin | 90 | Liebefeld | | 1:05:59 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13277 | |
70. | Eitner Josephine | 02 | Netzschkau | | 24:00 | 5:04 | Altstadt W20 | 13278 | |
29. | Ekané Fiona | 16 | Bern | | 8:10 | 5:05 | Bären U09W | 13279 | |
24. | Ekané Oscar | 11 | Bern | | 6:37 | 4:07 | Bären U14M | 13280 | |
632. | Ekdahl Malin | 87 | Aarau | smrun | 1:35:51 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13281 | |
| Ekrut Anika | 79 | Bern | | | 7:31 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2780 | |
DNS | El Alaili Simone | 74 | Penthéréaz | ebi-pharm ag | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt W50 | 2781 | |
650. | El Bay Elias | 99 | Bern | | 1:20:22 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13282 | |
64. | El Berins Kalyn | 00 | Bern | | 23:49 | 5:02 | Altstadt W20 | 13283 | |
1955. | El Gedaily Mohamed | 94 | Bern | ZMK Bern | 1:42:24 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27895 | |
532. | El Hardouz Issam | 78 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:28:36 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2782 | |
12. | El Khabiri Ilyas | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 6:49 | 4:15 | Bären U10M | 6211 | |
134. | El Khabiri Imaan | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 9:10 | 5:43 | Bären U10W | 6212 | |
280. | El Khalil Ali | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 10:52 | 6:47 | Bären U11M | 6339 | |
53. | El Khalil Haidar | 16 | Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 7:55 | 4:56 | Bären U09M | 6340 | |
337. | El Kurdi Sabina | 99 | Ostermundigen | | 29:38 | 6:16 | Altstadt W20 | 13284 | |
619. | El Kurdi Yannik | 95 | Luzern | | 1:19:52 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13285 | |
107. | El Matribi Hannah | 02 | Givisiez | | 1:18:11 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13286 | |
145. | El mawla Jad | 11 | Bern | | 8:13 | 5:07 | Bären U14M | 13287 | |
146. | El Zein Mohamad | 11 | Bern | | 8:13 | 5:08 | Bären U14M | 13288 | |
| Elchinova, Bolligen Elena, Alexandre, Caterina, Robert, Mina | 85 | Bolligen | Insel Gruppe | 12:59 | 8:06 | Bären Familien | 28003 | |
225. | Eldeniz Yunus | 03 | Bienne | | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt M20 | 13290 | |
239. | Elford Angélique | 92 | Zürich | | 30:13 | 6:24 | Altstadt W30 | 13291 | |
53. | Elford Peter | 60 | Muri b. Bern | | 26:33 | 5:37 | Altstadt M60 | 13292 | |
189. | Elgart Alex | 15 | Bern | | 8:48 | 5:29 | Bären U10M | 13293 | |
114. | Elgart Janna | 16 | Bern | | 9:37 | 6:00 | Bären U09W | 2783 | |
294. | Elgart Veronika | 83 | Bern | | 30:18 | 6:24 | Altstadt W40 | 13294 | |
659. | Elia Alexandra | 98 | Bern | | 1:36:41 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13295 | |
748. | Elias Zdenek | 79 | Liebefeld | Ceska skola Bärn | 1:45:47 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13296 | |
45. | Eliasova Ema Marie | 17 | Liebefeld | Česká škola Bärn | 9:19 | 5:49 | Bären U08W | 13297 | |
463. | Ellenberger David | 86 | Liebefeld | BBZ CFP Biel-Bienne - Teachers | 1:13:15 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25072 | |
125. | Ellenberger Enea | 16 | Unterlangenegg | | 8:48 | 5:29 | Bären U09M | 13298 | |
358. | Ellenberger Lukas | 10 | Murgenthal | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 28:03 | 5:56 | Altstadt U16M | 7692 | |
502. | Ellenberger Patricia | 75 | Unterlangenegg | | 38:34 | 8:10 | Altstadt W40 | 13299 | |
280. | Ellenberger Peter | 70 | Steffisburg | | 1:21:12 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13300 | |
1563. | Ellenberger Philipp | 86 | Bern | | 1:30:15 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13301 | |
476. | Ellenberger Thomas | 74 | Zuerich | | 1:28:54 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13302 | |
8. | Ellend Liebl Anna-Lisa | 70 | Liebefeld | TV Länggasse Bern / STB | 22:20 | 4:43 | Altstadt W50 | 13303 | |
| Ellis, Bern Andrew, Ava | 77 | Bern | | 10:13 | 6:22 | Bären Familien | 28730 | |
407. | Elmer Marco | 84 | Uster | M&S Racing Team | 1:19:53 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13304 | |
267. | Elmiger Diego | 11 | Münsingen | | 25:44 | 5:27 | Altstadt U14M | 13305 | |
68. | Elsener Ernst | 47 | Cham | | 37:20 | 7:54 | Altstadt M70 | 13306 | |
280. | Elsener Irina | 96 | Olten | | 1:26:10 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13307 | |
424. | Elsener Irina | 99 | Luzern | | 1:30:22 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13308 | |
766. | Elsener Noah | 04 | Cham | | 1:22:44 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13309 | |
363. | Elsener Noah | 04 | Cham | | 37:20 | 7:54 | Altstadt M20 | 13310 | |
DNS | Elsener Patrik | 71 | Erlenbach i.S. | Lauftreff Spiez | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 13311 | |
DNS | Elshani Osman | 93 | Kleinbösingen | | Startzeit 17:02:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13312 | |
406. | Elst David | 98 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:15:16 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2784 | |
211. | Eltgen Sara | 89 | Bern | | 1:23:25 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13313 | |
636. | Eltschinger Luca | 01 | Hildisrieden | | 1:20:07 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13314 | |
DNS | Elze Luna | 10 | Wiedlisbach | Wiedlisbach - OZ Wiedlisbach | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 8336 | |
341. | Emanuel Duss GO Mänu GO! | 84 | Bern | | 1:18:06 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2785 | |
353. | Emch Alexandra | 09 | Attiswil | Wiedlisbach - OZ Wiedlisbach | 32:35 | 6:54 | Altstadt U16W | 8337 | |
1430. | Emch Samuel | 90 | Deitingen | | 1:27:47 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13315 | |
DNS | Emde Leonhard | 90 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13316 | |
76. | Emery Claudine | 82 | Corin-de-la-Crête | | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2786 | |
174. | Emery Fabien | 84 | Chésopelloz | Team Verdilloud | 1:11:39 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2787 | |
| Emery Garance | 10 | Zollikofen | | 30:28 | 6:27 | Altstadt Run for me | 13317 | |
59. | Emery Jacques | 62 | Savièse | | 1:20:48 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13318 | |
115. | Emery Mathias | 84 | Corin | CaSierre | 1:09:15 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13319 | |
368. | Emery Théo | 99 | Biel/Bienne | | 43:12 | 9:08 | Altstadt M20 | 13320 | |
DNS | Emini Bekim | 01 | Siegen | | Startzeit 14:53:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 13321 | |
DNS | Emini Betim | 96 | Tarp | | Startzeit 14:53:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 13322 | |
44. | Emmenegger Alexia | 16 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 8:29 | 5:18 | Bären U09W | 13323 | |
249. | Emmenegger David | 08 | Hasle LU | Eggiwil - Tagesschule der Stiftung Integration Emmental | 33:39 | 7:07 | Altstadt U18M | 6661 | |
215. | Emmenegger Isabelle | 77 | Kerzers | | 1:35:00 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2788 | |
97. | Emmenegger Kurt | 67 | Riehen | Tria Basilea | 1:17:41 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13324 | |
951. | Emmenegger Nico | 96 | Olten | | 1:26:23 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13325 | |
DNS | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 13326 | |
425. | Enderli Julia | 03 | Hallau | | 1:30:24 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13327 | |
1899. | Enderli Thomas | 88 | Spiez | | 1:38:37 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13328 | |
84. | Enderlin Cla | 14 | Bern | | 7:32 | 4:42 | Bären U11M | 13329 | |
| Enderlin, Bern Marco, Enza | 71 | Bern | | 11:18 | 7:03 | Bären Familien | 28731 | |
261. | Endres Moana | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 30:16 | 6:24 | Altstadt U14W | 25512 | |
| Endrich Olga | 74 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:46:40 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 26322 | |
137. | Engel Daniel | 92 | Moosseedorf | | 25:01 | 5:17 | Altstadt M30 | 13330 | |
DNS | Engel Dominique | 80 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 26323 | |
DNF | Engel Hendrik | 92 | Ostermundigen | TV Länggasse Bern | 17:14 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13331 | |
DNS | Engel Jöri | 69 | Rubigen | | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 13332 | |
DNS | Engel Lia | 96 | Bolligen | | Startzeit 14:53:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 13333 | |
199. | Engel Manuel | 84 | Buchs AG | crosfirecoaching | 26:17 | 5:33 | Altstadt M40 | 2789 | |
23. | Engel Manuela | 88 | Twann | | 23:16 | 4:55 | Altstadt W30 | 13334 | |
100. | Engel Marc | 88 | Twann | | 1:02:52 | 3:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13335 | |
457. | Engel Mina | 95 | Kräiligen | | 32:07 | 6:48 | Altstadt W20 | 2790 | |
242. | Engel Monika | 70 | Thun | | 1:43:56 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W50 | 13336 | |