100. | Scheidegger Tobias | 93 | Kirchberg BE | Zaugg Cycling Racing Team | 3:59:23 | 25.0 | 582 | |
DNS | Scherz Mathias | 83 | Mittelhäusern | | | | 583 | |
170. | Scheuner Marc | 00 | Oberbalm | | 4:40:06 | 21.4 | 584 | |
14. | Schild Thomas | 67 | Belp | VC Oberhofen/Polysport | 3:34:26 | 27.9 | 585 | |
31. | Schmid Ivan | 75 | Thun | LLC Heimenschwand | 3:37:43 | 27.5 | 908 | |
112. | Schmid Rainer | 66 | Steffisburg | Cevi | 5:22:21 | 18.6 | 586 | |
39. | Schmid Roger | 70 | Bern | | 3:45:55 | 26.5 | 587 | |
9. | Schmid Sarah | 80 | Steffisburg | Triple3.ch | 4:29:53 | 22.2 | 909 | |
162. | Schneeberg Fabian | 92 | Bern | | 4:31:37 | 22.0 | 588 | |
78. | Schneider Stefan | 79 | Interlaken | TOI | 4:16:36 | 23.3 | 589 | |
86. | Schneider Yves | 76 | Embrach | | 4:20:31 | 23.0 | 590 | |
156. | Schneiter Lorenz | 89 | Bönigen | CC Wiluthoune | 4:26:56 | 22.4 | 591 | |
155. | Schneiter Moritz | 87 | Luzern | CC Wiluthoune | 4:26:55 | 22.4 | 592 | |
7. | Schnyder Benjamin | 84 | Ormalingen | VMC Liestal | 3:01:36 | 33.0 | 593 | |
36. | Schoch Jürg | 81 | Laupersdorf | VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch | 3:23:09 | 29.5 | 594 | |
39. | Schönbächler Moritz | 88 | Bern | | 3:26:49 | 29.0 | 595 | |
68. | Schoonbroodt Daniel | 68 | Oberhofen Thun'see | VC Oberhofen | 4:26:40 | 22.5 | 596 | |
DNS | Schrey-Taberlet Helene | 89 | Genève | | | | 597 | |
DNS | Schüpbach Urs | 57 | Köniz | Swiss Academic Skiclub SAS | | | 598 | |
57. | Schwander Simon | 81 | Bern | Norco Bicycles | 3:38:44 | 27.4 | 599 | |
15. | Schweizer Raphael | 90 | Thun | Radbar Racing Team | 3:08:26 | 31.8 | 600 | |
123. | Schwertfeger Fabian | 93 | Worb | Zaugg Cycling Racing Team | 4:11:37 | 23.8 | 601 | |
96. | Schweyer David | 69 | Kehrsatz | | 5:05:45 | 19.6 | 602 | |
15. | Schwieger Ian | 56 | Zug | | 4:44:44 | 21.0 | 603 | |
63. | Scraback Jochen | 66 | Wehr | | 4:22:35 | 22.8 | 604 | |
98. | Seifert Florian | 95 | Kehrsatz | | 3:58:46 | 25.1 | 605 | |
22. | Seiler Christoph | 69 | Unterseen | | 3:42:43 | 26.9 | 606 | |
DNS | Seilern Christopher | 67 | Vandoeuvres | | | | 607 | |
45. | Serrurier Jerome | 68 | Murten | CSL Behring | 4:09:28 | 24.0 | 608 | |
54. | Setterberg Johan | 63 | Djursholm | Täby MTB | 4:12:36 | 23.7 | 609 | |
DNS | Shahper Sonia | 90 | Harrow | | | | 610 | |
97. | Sidler Daniel | 79 | Münsingen | | 4:36:34 | 21.6 | 611 | |
15. | Siegenthaler Andreas | 75 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 3:23:29 | 29.4 | 612 | |
84. | Siegenthaler Martin | 73 | Matten | | 4:19:46 | 23.0 | 613 | |
DNF | Siegenthaler Theo | 84 | Langnau i. E. | | | | 614 | |
DNS | Skinner Duncan | 70 | Oberwil BL | | | | 615 | |
161. | Skinner Joseph | 02 | Oberwil | | 4:29:46 | 22.2 | 616 | |
119. | Slowack Wim | 71 | Sint-Niklaas | | 5:04:39 | 19.6 | 617 | |
124. | Sörés Thomas | 69 | Entlebuch | | 6:14:59 | 16.0 | 618 | |
5. | Spögler Michael | 95 | Sarntal | Team corratec & friends | 2:59:30 | 33.4 | 619 | |
69. | Stähli Fabian | 77 | Sempach | Velo Muff | 4:08:36 | 24.1 | 620 | |
30. | Stalder Roland | 66 | Mirchel | | 3:50:06 | 26.0 | 621 | |
89. | Stasila Piotr | 80 | Villars-le-Grand | | 3:55:02 | 25.5 | 622 | |
163. | Staudenmann Michael | 88 | Biberist | Velofründe Aesch | 4:36:31 | 21.6 | 623 | |
125. | Steiger Andreas | 87 | Schönenberg ZH | Velo-Reichmuth.ch / Langlaufcenter.ch | 4:11:57 | 23.8 | 624 | |
28. | Steiner Christoph | 77 | Innerberg | | 3:35:11 | 27.8 | 625 | |
62. | Steiner Matthias | 78 | Säriswil | | 3:59:29 | 25.0 | 626 | |
16. | Stepowska-Benard Anna | 79 | Saint-cergues | | 5:41:10 | 17.5 | 627 | |
12. | Stettler Walter | 59 | Neuenegg | | 4:28:28 | 22.3 | 628 | |
129. | Stienen Roman | 90 | Schliern b. köniz | TV Niederscherli | 4:13:39 | 23.6 | 629 | |
119. | Stillhart Thomas | 89 | Schlieren | Team gib ihm! | 4:09:08 | 24.0 | 630 | |
DNS | Stoeckli Didier | 74 | Les Clées | | | | 631 | |
33. | Stucker Bruno | 61 | Bern | --- | 3:58:10 | 25.1 | 632 | |
10. | Stucker Fabien | 76 | Bôle | | 3:19:02 | 30.1 | 633 | |
113. | Studer Anton | 70 | Thun | Zaugg Cycling Racing Team | 4:54:09 | 20.3 | 634 | |
73. | Studer Robert | 69 | Rubigen | | 4:36:20 | 21.7 | 635 | |
70. | Studer-Buri Christian Martin | 73 | Lyssach | Tip2Tail / Rennshop Wüthrich | 4:09:08 | 24.0 | 636 | |
167. | Stürmlin Daniel | 88 | Willisau | | 4:37:20 | 21.6 | 637 | |
120. | Swain Bill | 76 | Biel-Benken BL | | 5:04:42 | 19.6 | 638 | |
97. | Tapia-Dean James | 96 | Kehrsatz | | 3:58:46 | 25.1 | 639 | |
DNS | Tartaglia Sandra Regina | 71 | Basel | | | | 640 | |
107. | Théraulaz Raphaël | 61 | Bulle | | 5:19:07 | 18.8 | 641 | |
105. | Thévenot Arthur | 93 | Boulogne Billancourt | | 4:00:50 | 24.9 | 642 | |
DNF | Thomas Robyn | 64 | Bagnères-de-Luchon | | | | 643 | |
123. | Tolson Jonathan | 77 | Basel | | 5:06:10 | 19.5 | 644 | |
14. | Torchalla Elias | 90 | Zürich | HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. Sailer | 3:04:15 | 32.5 | 645 | |
71. | Trachsel Daniel | 66 | Basel | | 4:27:24 | 22.4 | 646 | |
DNF | Trachsel Sébastien | 70 | Zollikofen | RRC Bern | | | 647 | |
141. | Trompeau Vivien | 90 | Paris | | 4:17:56 | 23.2 | 648 | |
116. | Troost Niels | 69 | Conches | | 5:25:17 | 18.4 | 649 | |
137. | Tschanz Remo | 77 | Seedorf BE | YB Gümmeler Club | 5:32:34 | 18.0 | 921 | |
88. | Tüscher Dieter | 71 | Zuzwil | Jegi Biker | 4:22:42 | 22.8 | 650 | |
145. | Urquhart David | 72 | Begnins | | 6:03:04 | 16.5 | 651 | |
172. | Vahid Tom | 87 | Basel | | 4:42:44 | 21.2 | 652 | |
26. | Valiton Vivian | 94 | Genthod | | 3:17:01 | 30.4 | 653 | |
132. | Van Bever Hans | 86 | Cham | RMV Cham-Hagendorn | 4:14:23 | 23.5 | 654 | |
130. | Van De Luijtgaarden Jasper | 74 | Knutsford | | 5:16:40 | 18.9 | 655 | |
199. | Vele Matthieu | 84 | Nussbaumen AG | | 5:40:35 | 17.6 | 656 | |
9. | Velletri Giuseppe | 70 | Grand-Lancy | Poker Face 19 | 3:18:35 | 30.2 | 657 | |
DNS | Vermetten Luc | 67 | Kasterlee | | | | 658 | |
117. | Vernizi Fabio | 70 | Basel | | 5:00:29 | 19.9 | 659 | |
184. | Vilfour Mickaël | 84 | Monthey | | 5:08:15 | 19.4 | 660 | |
56. | Vivot Fred | 77 | Les Ecorces | | 3:56:14 | 25.3 | 661 | |
123. | Voegeli Peter | 63 | Oberrohrdorf | RMV Remetschwil | 5:53:00 | 16.9 | 662 | |
8. | Voegeli Sabine | 67 | Oberrohrdorf | RMV Remetschwil | 5:53:04 | 16.9 | 663 | |
27. | Voegelin Adrian | 76 | Bremgarten b. Bern | RRC Bern | 3:35:05 | 27.8 | 664 | |
79. | Voigtländer Lutz | 71 | Erlangen | Noris-Zahn | 4:17:12 | 23.3 | 665 | |
4. | von Känel Thomas | 76 | Thun | Team Nutrixxion | 3:13:44 | 30.9 | 666 | |
42. | von Niederhäusern Stefan | 74 | Wattenwil | | 3:46:58 | 26.4 | 667 | |
39. | von Niederhäusern Thomas | 69 | Wattenwil | | 4:07:06 | 24.2 | 668 | |
111. | von Rohr Roger | 80 | Kallnach | Monkey Cycling | 4:04:04 | 24.5 | 669 | |
17. | Voyame Norbert | 54 | Aubonne | NONO | 4:50:26 | 20.6 | 670 | |
122. | Wachter Mike | 82 | Faulensee | | 4:09:48 | 24.0 | 671 | |
129. | Wagner Lionel | 73 | Meinier | | 5:12:15 | 19.2 | 672 | |
88. | Walker Andrew | 84 | Basel | | 3:54:46 | 25.5 | 673 | |
64. | Walther Stefan | 62 | Brig-Glis | | 4:22:46 | 22.8 | 674 | |
182. | Wälti Erik | 95 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 5:06:04 | 19.6 | 675 | |
DNS | Weathermon Ronnie | 71 | Basel | | | | 676 | |
26. | Weber Frithjof | 69 | Egg | | 3:45:07 | 26.6 | 677 | |
90. | Weber Urs | 66 | Bern | | 5:01:31 | 19.8 | 678 | |