| Belloy Debora | 72 | Cottens FR | | 1:40:54 | 10:05 | Walking 10 km | 11018 | |
169. | Bellwald Melanie | 96 | Bern | Boxclub Bern | 56:33 | 5:39 | Running 10 km | 5009 | |
| Bender Marianne | 56 | Fully | | 1:39:22 | 9:56 | Walking 10 km | 11019 | |
104. | Bender Stefanie | 78 | Visperterminen | | 57:44 | 5:46 | Running 10 km | 8023 | |
| Benedetti Claudia | 73 | Bern | | 1:27:02 | 8:42 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12031 | |
243. | Benenson Noémie | 13 | Dübendorf | | 8:54 | 5:31 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38006 | |
169. | Benker Franziska | 88 | Zürich | | 1:02:03 | 6:12 | Running 10 km | 10014 | |
48. | Bentz Rachel | 76 | Langendorf | | 53:22 | 5:20 | Running 10 km | 7024 | |
217. | Benz Judith | 86 | Erlenbach i. S. | | 1:08:23 | 6:50 | Running 10 km | 7025 | |
25. | Benz Salome | 08 | Bern | | 25:26 | 5:05 | Running 5 km | 22017 | |
2. | Benz Sandrine | 84 | Steinach | | 19:53 | 3:58 | Running 5 km | 21012 | |
| Benz Silvia | 70 | Wiesendangen | | 1:47:37 | 10:45 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13013 | |
59. | Benz Viviana | 10 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 29:39 | 5:55 | Running 5 km | 26016 | |
4. | Benz Zoe | 07 | Hünenberg See | Team Advantage | 46:30 | 4:38 | Running 10 km | 59054 | |
| Benz, Erlenbach i. S. Judith, Tosca | 86 | Erlenbach i. S. | | 12:40 | 7:51 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41044 | |
173. | Berchten Dana | 74 | Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 1:03:55 | 6:23 | Running 10 km | 8024 | |
116. | Berchtold Barbara | 80 | Madiswil | | 30:36 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 23027 | |
75. | Berchtold Monique | 83 | Giswil | | 55:20 | 5:31 | Running 10 km | 3006 | |
218. | Berchtold Pia | 98 | Bern | | 58:52 | 5:53 | Running 10 km | 5010 | |
2. | Berchtold Rachel | 80 | Bern | LC Zürich | 39:34 | 3:57 | Running 10 km | 1004 | |
| Berchtold Romina | 17 | Bern | | 2:06 | 4:11 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43008 | |
32. | Berchtold Ronja | 13 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 7:05 | 4:23 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38007 | |
199. | Bergamin Brigitte | 80 | Chur | | 1:03:47 | 6:22 | Running 10 km | 8025 | |
| Bergamin Luana | 85 | Lenzerheide | Die Mitte Frauen Schweiz | 27:01 | 9:00 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14005 | |
83. | Bergantinos Elodie | 91 | Lausanne | | 56:33 | 5:39 | Running 10 km | 3128 | |
| Bergel Cires Chloé | 17 | Bern | | 3:11 | 6:21 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43009 | |
68. | Berger Bigna | 11 | Disentis/Mustér | | 7:34 | 4:41 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37105 | |
61. | Berger Dana | 10 | Kirchberg SG | Oberstufe Lerchenfeld | 29:49 | 5:57 | Running 5 km | 26090 | |
| Berger Fatima | 01 | Kirchberg BE | Mrs. Sporty Bern Breitenrain | 1:41:05 | 10:06 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13153 | |
104. | Berger Jana | 00 | Kriegstetten | Ryffel Running Bern | 28:22 | 5:40 | Running 5 km | 22153 | |
| Berger Ronja | 17 | Bern | | 2:50 | 5:39 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43063 | |
13. | Berger Tamara | 79 | Konolfingen | | 24:30 | 4:53 | Running 5 km | 22018 | |
157. | Berger Tamara | 91 | Konolfingen | | 35:28 | 7:05 | Running 5 km | 30182 | |
| Berger, Konolfingen Tamara, Jill, Juna | 91 | Konolfingen | | 10:15 | 6:21 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41131 | |
229. | Bergmann Elin | 15 | Madiswil | | 8:49 | 5:28 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39012 | |
10. | Bergmann Mara | 13 | Madiswil | | 6:42 | 4:09 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38008 | |
| Beriger Sandra | 63 | Zürich | Die Mitte Frauen Schweiz | 46:00 | 9:11 | Walking 5 km | 33001 | |
294. | Berlincourt Coline | 97 | Fribourg | | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | Running 10 km | 7026 | |
143. | Berlincourt Pascale | 65 | Orvin | | 1:13:47 | 7:22 | Running 10 km | 7027 | |
43. | Berlinger Carla | 07 | Köniz | | 28:04 | 5:36 | Running 5 km | 23028 | |
239. | Bernard Anouk | 87 | Genève | | 1:13:35 | 7:21 | Running 10 km | 6027 | |
109. | Bernardino Fernandes Mitza Manuela | 91 | Châtelaine | | 31:45 | 6:20 | Running 5 km | 28051 | |
| Bernardo Maria | 72 | Bern | | 1:45:31 | 10:33 | Walking 10 km | 11020 | |
| Bernasconi Agata | 16 | Hinterkappelen | | 2:43 | 5:25 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 42007 | |
| Bernegger, Schleinikon Ingrid, Emma | 78 | Schleinikon | | 13:18 | 8:15 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41045 | |
DNS | Bernet Annik | 93 | Bern | | Startzeit 9:22:00 | | Running 10 km | 5189 | |
153. | Bernhard Anita | 75 | Rothenburg | | 1:02:29 | 6:14 | Running 10 km | 7028 | |
186. | Bernhard Elisabeth | 75 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 34:36 | 6:55 | Running 5 km | 30012 | |
84. | Bernhard Franca | 92 | Kriens | | 56:39 | 5:39 | Running 10 km | 5190 | |
351. | Bernhard Lena | 11 | Rüegsbach | | 9:47 | 6:04 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37006 | |
| Bernhard Luzia | 56 | Untervaz | | 53:15 | 10:38 | Walking 5 km | 33159 | |
232. | Bernhard Marina | 94 | Häutligen | STB | 59:16 | 5:55 | Running 10 km | 10207 | |
| Bernoulli, Schwarzenburg MoMo, Rea-Zora | 79 | Schwarzenburg | | 10:13 | 6:20 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41046 | |
128. | Berret Fanny | 96 | Genève | | 54:35 | 5:27 | Running 10 km | 5013 | |
90. | Bersier Lidia | 78 | Autavaux | | 56:49 | 5:40 | Running 10 km | 8257 | |
DNS | Bertelt Bianca | 76 | Zweilütschinen | | Startzeit 9:37:00 | | Running 10 km | 10015 | |
| Bertholet Tanja | 77 | Stettlen | | 1:28:39 | 8:51 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12032 | |
34. | Bertini Margrit | 58 | Ennenda | | 35:32 | 7:06 | Running 5 km | 29047 | |
169. | Bertschy Chantal | 73 | Zénauva | | 1:04:55 | 6:29 | Running 10 km | 5014 | |
377. | Bertschy Mia | 03 | Thun | | 35:57 | 7:11 | Running 5 km | 29048 | |
126. | Bertschy Valérie | 91 | Belp | | 32:40 | 6:31 | Running 5 km | 27207 | |
84. | Besmer Paula | 91 | Dietikon | | 30:12 | 6:02 | Running 5 km | 23029 | |
| Besmer, Oberägeri Ruth, Thea | 50 | Oberägeri | | 16:39 | 10:20 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41047 | |
65. | Bessire Alexandra | 83 | Neuendorf | | 27:58 | 5:35 | Running 5 km | 23257 | |
200. | Besson Caroline | 85 | Estavayer-le-Lac | | 1:05:04 | 6:30 | Running 10 km | 8026 | |
2. | Besson Lorine | 11 | Rüfenacht | gerbersport | 22:16 | 4:27 | Running 5 km | 21155 | |
4. | Besson Mélia | 09 | Rüfenacht | gerbersport | 22:37 | 4:31 | Running 5 km | 21156 | |
2. | Besson Solène | 13 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport | 25:09 | 5:01 | Running 5 km | 22154 | |
134. | Bethge Diana | 83 | Zollikofen | | 31:29 | 6:17 | Running 5 km | 24030 | |
DNS | Beti Nadine | 75 | Uetikon am See | | Startzeit 12:02:00 | | Running 5 km | 29049 | |
DNS | Betschart Bettina | 86 | Walchwil | Laufgruppe Cham | Startzeit 11:30:00 | | Running 5 km | 21013 | |
| Betschart Franziska | 72 | Luzern | Die Mitte Frauen Schweiz | 29:21 | 9:46 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14006 | |
20. | Bettschen Brigitte | 73 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 26:56 | 5:23 | Running 5 km | 22155 | |
DNS | Bettschen Lenia | 09 | Reichenbach i. K. | | Startzeit 11:34:00 | | Running 5 km | 22156 | |
272. | Beuchat Nadia | 79 | Develier | | 39:24 | 7:52 | Running 5 km | 31276 | |
224. | Beutler Franziska | 82 | Heimenschwand | Langlaufclub Heimenschwand | 1:06:47 | 6:40 | Running 10 km | 8027 | |
63. | Beutler Jonna | 09 | Bern | | 28:08 | 5:37 | Running 5 km | 24031 | |
120. | Beutler Rahel | 90 | Langnau | topfrunning | 59:25 | 5:56 | Running 10 km | 7029 | |
124. | Beutter Wanja | 07 | Thun | | 37:17 | 7:27 | Running 5 km | 31065 | |
DNS | Bevilacqua Katja | 73 | Wiedlisbach | | Startzeit 9:31:00 | | Running 10 km | 8028 | |
41. | Beyeler Alison | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:14 | 4:29 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39106 | |
117. | Beyeler Claudia | 63 | Münchenbuchsee | | 38:56 | 7:47 | Running 5 km | 31066 | |
55. | Beyeler Jolene | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:23 | 4:35 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39107 | |
| Beyeler Kathrin | 56 | Bern | | 35:27 | 11:48 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14042 | |
14. | Beyeler Sarah | 78 | Bern | | 24:47 | 4:57 | Running 5 km | 21014 | |
173. | Beyeler Silvia | 81 | Kirchenthurnen | | 33:13 | 6:38 | Running 5 km | 28052 | |
13. | Beyer Isabelle | 04 | Würenlos | Kanti Wettingen | 50:42 | 5:04 | Running 10 km | 3001 | |
220. | Beyrich-Graf Xenia | 69 | Reinach | | 1:12:46 | 7:16 | Running 10 km | 9018 | |
74. | Bezold Sabine | 67 | St. Gallen | | 1:01:05 | 6:06 | Running 10 km | 9234 | |
225. | Bianchet Kestermann Ivana | 78 | Cham | | 37:14 | 7:26 | Running 5 km | 28053 | |
64. | Biasca Elena | 59 | Bern | | 1:08:20 | 6:49 | Running 10 km | 8258 | |
43. | Bichsel Michèle | 90 | Solothurn | | 27:22 | 5:28 | Running 5 km | 23258 | |
217. | Bichsel Monika | 69 | Walkringen | | 1:11:30 | 7:08 | Running 10 km | 9019 | |
376. | Biedermann Corina | 96 | Gasel | | 35:55 | 7:10 | Running 5 km | 23030 | |
| Biedermann Marianne | 65 | Lupsingen | | 1:34:21 | 9:26 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13014 | |
259. | Biedermann Viktoriya | 78 | Biel/Bienne | | 49:53 | 9:58 | Running 5 km | 29050 | |
24. | Biegger Rebecca | 96 | Ufhusen | | 45:35 | 4:33 | Running 10 km | 1005 | |
90. | Bieler Barbara | 87 | Einsiedeln | | 56:45 | 5:40 | Running 10 km | 8029 | |
225. | Bieler Renata | 82 | Baar | | 36:04 | 7:12 | Running 5 km | 27040 | |
32. | Bieler Susanne | 54 | Bern | | 34:49 | 6:57 | Running 5 km | 27041 | |