| Schütz Esther | 56 | Bettlach | | 1:39:22 | 9:56 | Walking 10 km | 11108 | |
90. | Schütz Lea | 02 | Bern | STB Running | 52:24 | 5:14 | Running 10 km | 1096 | |
33. | Schütze Anke | 72 | Bern | | 52:44 | 5:16 | Running 10 km | 6229 | |
| Schwab Christine | 56 | Porrentruy | vivre comme avant | 1:07:08 | 13:25 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 34073 | |
73. | Schwab Corinne | 73 | Yverdon Les Bains | | 57:22 | 5:44 | Running 10 km | 5280 | |
114. | Schwab Karin | 67 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren an der Aare | 35:08 | 7:01 | Running 5 km | 26293 | |
85. | Schwab Rebekka | 91 | Busswil BE | | 30:13 | 6:02 | Running 5 km | 24341 | |
| Schwab, Lyss Angela, Mylène | 87 | Lyss | | 13:09 | 8:09 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40093 | |
79. | Schwager Alice | 11 | Bern | | 7:37 | 4:43 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37086 | |
44. | Schwager Ida | 11 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:17 | 4:31 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37087 | |
6. | Schwager Natalie | 91 | Hergiswil NW | | 20:27 | 4:05 | Running 5 km | 59435 | |
| Schwaller Monika | 57 | Derendingen | | 1:28:52 | 8:53 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12106 | |
42. | Schwaninger Preiss Martina | 78 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 27:26 | 5:29 | Running 5 km | 23209 | |
3. | Schwarz Andreina | 82 | Uster | LC Uster | 18:37 | 3:43 | Running 5 km | 21116 | |
2. | Schwarz Avania | 11 | Uster | LC Uster / TG Hütten | 6:07 | 3:47 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37088 | |
117. | Schwarz Eva | 92 | Bern | | 32:05 | 6:24 | Running 5 km | 59399 | |
47. | Schwarz Jael | 11 | Würenlos | | 7:18 | 4:31 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37089 | |
30. | Schwarz Lea | 01 | Lyss | | 46:36 | 4:39 | Running 10 km | 1097 | |
95. | Schwarz Livia | 11 | Schwarzhäusern | | 32:16 | 6:27 | Running 5 km | 24234 | |
| Schwarzenbach Monika | 70 | Neuendorf | | 1:33:35 | 9:21 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13118 | |
| Schwarzenbach Ramona | 03 | Neuendorf | | 1:33:34 | 9:21 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13119 | |
| Schwarzenbach Sofie | 17 | Bern | | 2:28 | 4:54 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43075 | |
241. | Schwarzer Sarah | 87 | Seuzach | | 1:14:00 | 7:23 | Running 10 km | 7236 | |
205. | Schwarzkopf Milica | 83 | Rossemaison | Hôpital du Jura | 35:11 | 7:02 | Running 5 km | 28018 | |
144. | Schweiger Petra | 66 | Jonen | | 1:14:42 | 7:28 | Running 10 km | 10169 | |
61. | Schweighoffer Reka | 92 | Basel | | 28:51 | 5:46 | Running 5 km | 23211 | |
141. | Schweizer Alia Moana | 08 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 32:34 | 6:30 | Running 5 km | 31218 | |
| Schweizer Ana | 69 | Bern | Pink Ladies | 1:02:36 | 12:31 | Walking 5 km | 33048 | |
72. | Schweizer Anouk | 11 | Laupen BE | | 7:35 | 4:42 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 59804 | |
46. | Schweizer Hedi | 54 | Horgen | | 39:01 | 7:48 | Running 5 km | 30134 | |
439. | Schweizer Jessica | 95 | Winterthur | Keine | 40:54 | 8:10 | Running 5 km | 26294 | |
84. | Schweizer Normand Andrea | 78 | Watt | | 30:03 | 6:00 | Running 5 km | 23212 | |
DNS | Schweizer Theres | 58 | Kehrsatz | | Startzeit 11:58:00 | | Running 5 km | 28278 | |
| Schweizer Verena | 49 | Mont-sur-Lausanne | | 1:31:46 | 9:10 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12107 | |
148. | Schwendimann Christine | 77 | Bern | | 32:45 | 6:32 | Running 5 km | 27295 | |
49. | Schwizer Chiara | 07 | Lachen SZ | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | 28:32 | 5:42 | Running 5 km | 25027 | |
113. | Schwob Evelyn | 82 | Kirchberg BE | | 30:29 | 6:05 | Running 5 km | 24342 | |
| Schwyter, Trimbach Sabina, Anaïs | 82 | Trimbach | | 13:16 | 8:14 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40094 | |
DNS | Sebestova Martina | 92 | Bern | | Startzeit 9:25:00 | | Running 10 km | 6230 | |
212. | Secchi Amelia | 81 | Loveresse | | 35:36 | 7:07 | Running 5 km | 31219 | |
137. | Secchi Loïse | 84 | Loveresse | | 33:38 | 6:43 | Running 5 km | 31220 | |
93. | Sederino Myriam | 88 | Bern | | 56:51 | 5:41 | Running 10 km | 6231 | |
7. | Seebeck Anouk | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 24:51 | 4:58 | Running 5 km | 22103 | |
21. | Seebeck Anouk | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 6:55 | 4:17 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37090 | |
27. | Seebeck Bettina | 77 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 26:30 | 5:17 | Running 5 km | 22104 | |
DNS | Seebeck Rosalie | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | Startzeit 13:56:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38087 | |
390. | Startnummer 6298 | | | | 1:19:30 | 7:56 | Running 10 km | 6298 | |
71. | Seeholzer Daniela | 05 | Vordemwald | | 32:37 | 6:31 | Running 5 km | 22105 | |
359. | Seeholzer Nadia | 99 | Vordemwald | | 35:15 | 7:02 | Running 5 km | 22106 | |
417. | Seematter Corina | 97 | Thun | | 38:29 | 7:41 | Running 5 km | 30135 | |
22. | Seewer Sara | 07 | Oberägeri | LK Zug | 25:00 | 4:59 | Running 5 km | 22107 | |
151. | Seferaj Fadile | 83 | Münsingen | | 32:22 | 6:28 | Running 5 km | 23213 | |
277. | Seferaj Yara | 14 | Münsingen | | 9:06 | 5:39 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38088 | |
150. | Segat Simone | 83 | Niederrohrdorf | | 59:52 | 5:59 | Running 10 km | 8206 | |
23. | Segginger Yean-Hee | 53 | Hinterkappelen | Laufgruppe Wohlensee | 35:15 | 7:02 | Running 5 km | 24235 | |
DNS | Segura Sandra | 79 | Zug | | Startzeit 9:22:00 | | Running 10 km | 5150 | |
285. | Seidel Angela | 83 | Bern | Swiss Female Orthopaedics | 44:49 | 8:57 | Running 5 km | 31221 | |
18. | Seifert Patricia | 67 | Lausanne | | 27:33 | 5:30 | Running 5 km | 21117 | |
258. | Seiler Annik | 14 | Bern | | 9:00 | 5:35 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39081 | |
141. | Seiler Karin | 76 | Langenthal | | 1:00:37 | 6:03 | Running 10 km | 8207 | |
| Seiler Lea | 16 | Thun | | 2:26 | 4:50 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 42035 | |
| Seiler Nora | 18 | Thun | | 3:32 | 7:02 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43043 | |
34. | Seiler Stefanie | 85 | Thun | | 27:53 | 5:34 | Running 5 km | 22108 | |
16. | Seiler Susanne | 76 | Riniken | | 49:09 | 4:54 | Running 10 km | 1098 | |
60. | Sejk Nicole | 90 | Spiegel b. Bern | FDP Frauen Bern | 28:48 | 5:45 | Running 5 km | 28013 | |
164. | Selimovic Ardinela | 90 | Courtételle | | 1:02:35 | 6:15 | Running 10 km | 7237 | |
| Seling Inge | 34 | Schlieren | | 52:09 | 10:25 | Walking 5 km | 33137 | |
14. | Sellschopp Monique | 57 | Basel | | 1:03:08 | 6:18 | Running 10 km | 6232 | |
161. | Selter Liselotte | 84 | Bern | | 1:01:48 | 6:10 | Running 10 km | 9186 | |
127. | Semmo Mariam | 82 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 58:41 | 5:52 | Running 10 km | 7238 | |
160. | Senn Martine | 75 | Mézières VD | | 1:03:09 | 6:18 | Running 10 km | 7239 | |
DNS | Senn Melanie | 87 | Vilters | | Startzeit 9:34:00 | | Running 10 km | 9187 | |
52. | Senn Michelle Antoinette | 89 | St. Gallen | | 53:22 | 5:20 | Running 10 km | 7240 | |
DNS | Senn Silvia | 59 | Wabern | smrun | Startzeit 11:34:00 | | Running 5 km | 22184 | |
5. | Sennhauser Maria Helena | 60 | Uetliberg | | 24:13 | 4:50 | Running 5 km | 59382 | |
118. | Serra Anelia Garcia | 84 | Courgevaux | | 32:41 | 6:32 | Running 5 km | 24343 | |
| Serra, Courgevaux Aileen, Giulia | 87 | Courgevaux | | 11:35 | 7:11 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41164 | |
122. | Serrano Flores Claudine | 98 | Bern | | 28:52 | 5:46 | Running 5 km | 59597 | |
103. | Serratore Francesca | 05 | Birr | Kanti Wettingen | 41:42 | 8:20 | Running 5 km | 28025 | |
| Serret Adell Fina | 70 | Grand-Lancy | | 42:09 | 8:25 | Walking 5 km | 33138 | |
158. | Sessiz Birgül | 90 | Bern | | 1:01:46 | 6:10 | Running 10 km | 9188 | |
| Sester Huguette | 60 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 1:27:02 | 8:42 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12108 | |
| Setiono, Gümligen Santy, Evelyn | 82 | Gümligen | | 10:15 | 6:22 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40156 | |
| Setz Larissa | 03 | Steffisburg | | 43:31 | 8:42 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35093 | |
| Setz Silvia | 75 | Steffisburg | | 43:35 | 8:42 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35094 | |
| Setz Valeria | 06 | Steffisburg | | 43:30 | 8:41 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 59325 | |
37. | Seybold Priska | 84 | Wiesendangen | | 28:17 | 5:39 | Running 5 km | 23324 | |
121. | Seydoux Olivia | 97 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 54:17 | 5:25 | Running 10 km | 7241 | |
80. | Shaw Stephanie | 84 | Glis | | 55:53 | 5:35 | Running 10 km | 4142 | |
194. | Shipilova Ekaterina | 90 | Rueschlikon | | 1:05:14 | 6:31 | Running 10 km | 7242 | |
231. | Shoovdor Erdenetsetseg | 78 | Port | | 1:12:01 | 7:12 | Running 10 km | 10170 | |
112. | Sidler Christina | 82 | Münsingen | | 58:07 | 5:48 | Running 10 km | 9293 | |
232. | Siebenmann Pascale | 74 | Wittenbach | | 1:12:03 | 7:12 | Running 10 km | 7243 | |
DNS | Sieber Gaby | 75 | Sigriswil | | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14228 | |
379. | Sieber Melanie | 02 | Rüschegg Gambach | | 35:58 | 7:11 | Running 5 km | 29284 | |
380. | Sieber Sabrina | 97 | Schwarzenburg | | 35:58 | 7:11 | Running 5 km | 29285 | |
55. | Sieber Vivienne | 97 | Baden | LG Horn | 26:14 | 5:14 | Running 5 km | 23214 | |
85. | Siegenthaler Barbara | 81 | Bern | | 29:18 | 5:51 | Running 5 km | 23325 | |
| Siegenthaler Frida | 16 | Bern | | 2:31 | 5:00 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 42036 | |
276. | Siegenthaler Hanna | 14 | Bern | | 9:06 | 5:39 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38089 | |