106. | Siegenthaler Irina | 89 | Mühleberg | Mrs.Sporty Bern Breitenrain | 31:16 | 6:15 | Running 5 km | 24344 | |
101. | Siegenthaler Jessica | 94 | Brugg AG | Sympany | 28:18 | 5:39 | Running 5 km | 23216 | |
237. | Siegenthaler Livia | 14 | Wabern | | 8:51 | 5:29 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39082 | |
185. | Siegenthaler Maja | 71 | Gossau ZH | Damenriege Gossau ZH | 1:06:19 | 6:37 | Running 10 km | 9294 | |
8. | Siegenthaler Margrit | 51 | Thunstetten | | 32:06 | 6:25 | Running 5 km | 30136 | |
83. | Siegenthaler Mirjam | 90 | Wichtrach | | 30:10 | 6:01 | Running 5 km | 23217 | |
94. | Siegenthaler Monika | 78 | Zofingen | | 57:01 | 5:42 | Running 10 km | 4086 | |
419. | Siegenthaler Nina | 02 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosschöstetten | 38:36 | 7:43 | Running 5 km | 29035 | |
320. | Siegenthaler Selina | 01 | Stilli | | 33:47 | 6:45 | Running 5 km | 25187 | |
118. | Siegfried Hanna | 11 | Bern | | 34:30 | 6:53 | Running 5 km | 25188 | |
| Siegfried Kasama | 67 | Amsoldingen | | 35:53 | 11:57 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14146 | |
383. | Siegfried Lilja | 15 | Bern | | 10:22 | 6:25 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39083 | |
204. | Siegrist Daniela | 78 | Niederwangen BE | | 1:07:58 | 6:47 | Running 10 km | 10171 | |
20. | Siegrist Elisa | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 6:54 | 4:16 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38090 | |
22. | Siegrist Léa Sophie | 12 | Niederwangen BE | | 30:53 | 6:10 | Running 5 km | 28279 | |
126. | Siegrist Lou Elin | 15 | Niederwangen BE | | 8:08 | 5:02 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 39084 | |
| Siegrist Pamela | 87 | Oberwil b. Büren | Adventgemeinde Biel | 36:32 | 12:10 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14147 | |
116. | Sies Ramona | 95 | Bern | | 54:04 | 5:24 | Running 10 km | 5151 | |
106. | Siewert Daniela | 85 | Basel | | 58:05 | 5:48 | Running 10 km | 5152 | |
107. | Siewert Melanie | 86 | Hilterfingen | | 58:06 | 5:48 | Running 10 km | 5153 | |
64. | Sigg Silvana | 88 | Steffisburg | | 30:05 | 6:00 | Running 5 km | 26295 | |
39. | Signer Fiona | 96 | St. Gallen | | 47:24 | 4:44 | Running 10 km | 1099 | |
| Sigrist Barbara | 68 | Derendingen | | 1:15:35 | 7:33 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12109 | |
191. | Sigrist Cornelia | 70 | Bülach | | 42:22 | 8:28 | Running 5 km | 31320 | |
47. | Sigrist Livia | 06 | Nottwil | | 28:17 | 5:39 | Running 5 km | 28280 | |
75. | Sigrist Lorena | 09 | Nottwil | | 28:50 | 5:45 | Running 5 km | 28281 | |
| Sigrist Petra | 73 | Nottwil | | 43:39 | 8:43 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 34074 | |
| Sigrist Romy | 53 | Erlenbach i. S. | | 1:35:46 | 9:34 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13120 | |
103. | Sigrist Therese | 71 | Lausanne | Stade lausanne | 59:18 | 5:55 | Running 10 km | 4143 | |
206. | Silva Chaves Regula | 70 | St. Gallen | | 1:09:21 | 6:56 | Running 10 km | 5154 | |
DNS | Silva Loureiro, Bern Joice, Joice | 74 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:08:00 | | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40095 | |
DNS | Silva Teixeira Inaya | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | Startzeit 11:46:00 | | Running 5 km | 25213 | |
DNS | Silvestro Alessia | 96 | Bern | | Startzeit 11:46:00 | | Running 5 km | 25189 | |
| Simione Fabiola | 82 | Wittenbach | | 26:55 | 8:58 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14148 | |
71. | Simmen Alenka | 08 | Flüelen | | 28:39 | 5:43 | Running 5 km | 24236 | |
147. | Simmen Edith | 96 | Zürich | | 29:27 | 5:53 | Running 5 km | 25283 | |
118. | Simmen Karin | 78 | Altdorf UR | | 58:59 | 5:53 | Running 10 km | 7244 | |
5. | Simmen Lena | 07 | Altdorf UR | | 46:31 | 4:39 | Running 10 km | 2072 | |
9. | Simmen Priska | 78 | Flüelen | | 46:53 | 4:41 | Running 10 km | 1100 | |
234. | Sindal Kinnari | 86 | Köniz | | 47:36 | 9:31 | Running 5 km | 31223 | |
35. | Singeisen Felicia | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 26:43 | 5:20 | Running 5 km | 25068 | |
135. | Singh Priyanka | 86 | Zollikofen | | 33:38 | 6:43 | Running 5 km | 31224 | |
103. | Singh Selvi | 07 | Altendorf | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | 33:45 | 6:44 | Running 5 km | 25028 | |
DNS | Sinko Eva | 58 | Tura | | Startzeit 9:46:00 | | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13170 | |
224. | Siviero Lea | 13 | Bern | | 8:47 | 5:27 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38091 | |
150. | Skenderovic Semina | 10 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 38:54 | 7:46 | Running 5 km | 26080 | |
36. | Sladeczek Anja | 90 | Bern | | 51:19 | 5:07 | Running 10 km | 2073 | |
172. | Slavicek Natascha | 73 | Riniken | | 37:36 | 7:31 | Running 5 km | 24237 | |
| Slot Ingrid | 72 | Effretikon | | 1:41:03 | 10:06 | Walking 10 km | 11109 | |
| Smart Adrienne | 81 | Ittigen | | 55:04 | 11:00 | Walking 5 km | 32066 | |
| Smart, Ittigen Adrienne, Madeline, Amira | 81 | Ittigen | | 9:58 | 6:11 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41033 | |
237. | Sokol Cavin Marta | 77 | Sugnens | | 1:12:39 | 7:15 | Running 10 km | 10274 | |
68. | Sokolovska Ana | 91 | Fribourg | | 55:10 | 5:30 | Running 10 km | 5155 | |
139. | Startnummer 5156 | | | | 1:00:08 | 6:00 | Running 10 km | 5156 | |
| Solarte Violeta | 80 | Bern | | 35:34 | 11:51 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14149 | |
213. | Soleimani Samaneh | 86 | Zürich | | 1:08:05 | 6:48 | Running 10 km | 9189 | |
70. | Solenthaler Claudia | 83 | Schaffhausen | LWS | 54:37 | 5:27 | Running 10 km | 5157 | |
| Soler Anne | 60 | Colombier NE | Littoral Team Nordic Walking | 1:40:25 | 10:02 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 12110 | |
136. | Solèr Corinne | 75 | Wittenbach | | 1:00:04 | 6:00 | Running 10 km | 7245 | |
356. | Soler Fanny | 99 | Neuchâtel | | 35:11 | 7:02 | Running 5 km | 31225 | |
210. | Somaini Ana | 83 | Zäziwil | | 35:31 | 7:06 | Running 5 km | 28282 | |
| Somaini Claudia | 86 | Thalwil | Die Mitte Frauen Schweiz | 53:01 | 10:36 | Walking 5 km | 33016 | |
9. | Somaini Rosmarie | 51 | Interlaken | | 1:11:19 | 7:07 | Running 10 km | 4144 | |
30. | Sommer Cornelia | 76 | Riehen | ZwergsOnTour | 50:51 | 5:05 | Running 10 km | 1157 | |
120. | Sommer Denise | 87 | Bolligen | | 32:46 | 6:33 | Running 5 km | 29172 | |
66. | Sommer Katharina | 60 | Dürrenroth | | 1:09:32 | 6:57 | Running 10 km | 7246 | |
57. | Sommer Katja | 95 | Bern | | 49:53 | 4:59 | Running 10 km | 3156 | |
| Sommer Kim | 18 | Bolligen | | 3:32 | 7:03 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 43044 | |
39. | Sommer Lia | 00 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 25:20 | 5:03 | Running 5 km | 22109 | |
36. | Sommer Marianne | 54 | Küttigen | | 35:36 | 7:07 | Running 5 km | 29286 | |
| Sommer Marie-Claire | 65 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 55:01 | 11:00 | Walking 5 km | 33139 | |
| Sommer Patrizia | 97 | Heimisbach | | 46:01 | 9:12 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 34075 | |
185. | Sommer Sandra | 88 | Lützelflüh | | 36:22 | 7:16 | Running 5 km | 29287 | |
| Sommer Tiffany | 93 | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | | 54:59 | 10:59 | Walking 5 km | 33140 | |
| Sommer, Signau Brigitte, Sarina | 79 | Signau | TV Signau | 9:18 | 5:46 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40096 | |
282. | Sommerhalder Mirjam | 82 | Oberkulm | Laufgruppe Fabrikchile | 42:27 | 8:29 | Running 5 km | 31226 | |
117. | Sommerhalder Nora | 11 | Oberkulm | Laufgruppe Fabrikchile | 34:26 | 6:53 | Running 5 km | 31227 | |
| Sonderegger Esther | 61 | Dietikon | | 47:24 | 9:28 | Walking 5 km | 33141 | |
| Sonderegger Ruth | 53 | Andwil SG | Die Mitte Frauen Schweiz | 51:43 | 10:20 | Walking 5 km | 33017 | |
| Sonderegger Tamara | 01 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 47:34 | 9:30 | Walking 5 km | 33142 | |
98. | Sonntag Meret | 93 | Liebefeld | | 57:36 | 5:45 | Running 10 km | 6233 | |
120. | Soria Adeline | 93 | Saignelégier | | 32:21 | 6:28 | Running 5 km | 31321 | |
204. | Sorokina Svetlana | 75 | Cham | | 35:33 | 7:06 | Running 5 km | 29173 | |
55. | Sorrentino Riikka | 72 | Affeltrangen | Cicor Group | 30:05 | 6:00 | Running 5 km | 26008 | |
124. | Soudière Christoffel Louise | 11 | Hinterkappelen | | 8:05 | 5:01 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37091 | |
57. | Soudière Rose | 08 | Hinterkappelen | | 8:03 | 4:59 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 36063 | |
249. | Souk Pilanavuong Kanokrat | 76 | Zürich | | 1:23:44 | 8:22 | Running 10 km | 7247 | |
127. | Sousa Cátia | 88 | Sirnach | Cicor Group | 33:14 | 6:38 | Running 5 km | 26009 | |
102. | Spadin Lena | 07 | Bonaduz | | 33:43 | 6:44 | Running 5 km | 24238 | |
90. | Spadin Marion | 78 | Bonaduz | | 30:36 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 24239 | |
31. | Spahr Franziska | 72 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 27:49 | 5:33 | Running 5 km | 22185 | |
84. | Spano Carla | 05 | Siebnen | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | 34:27 | 6:53 | Running 5 km | 25029 | |
302. | Späti Bettina | 97 | Buchegg | | 33:14 | 6:38 | Running 5 km | 26296 | |
100. | Späti Christina | 71 | Zürich | | 32:59 | 6:35 | Running 5 km | 31322 | |
DNS | Späti Corinne | 76 | Bellach | | Startzeit 12:06:00 | | Running 5 km | 30137 | |
DNS | Späti Mona | 11 | Bellach | | Startzeit 12:06:00 | | Running 5 km | 30138 | |
95. | Späti Rosmarie | 68 | Biel-Benken BL | | 33:33 | 6:42 | Running 5 km | 59326 | |
303. | Späti Tamara | 99 | Buchegg | | 33:14 | 6:38 | Running 5 km | 26297 | |
13. | Späti Yael | 10 | Zürich | | 6:48 | 4:12 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 36101 | |
4. | Speck Caroline | 61 | Niederscherli | | 23:18 | 4:39 | Running 5 km | 21118 | |