39. | Schöpfer Stephanie | 00 | Schüpfheim | | 22:20 | 5:47 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6169 | |
476. | Schöpfer Viola | 73 | Rain | ANLIKER | 16:53 | 5:10 | Firmen City Runners | 20054 | |
| Schöpfer, Luzern Reina, Maelle, Clea | 85 | Luzern | | 09:13 | 6:05 | Familienlauf | 13220 | |
| Schöpfer, Rothenburg Florian, Susanne, Lio, Jari | 75 | Rothenburg | | 09:08 | 6:02 | Familienlauf | 14385 | |
| Schöpfer, Udligenswil Michael, Claudia, Louis, Lia | 83 | Udligenswil | | 07:41 | 5:05 | Familienlauf | 14386 | |
311. | Schöpke Perla | 11 | Dierikon | Rigi Schulhaus, Dierikon | 12:50 | 6:06 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30790 | |
| Schorno Beat | 76 | Brunnen | Verein Luzerner Stadtlauf | | | Solidaritätslauf | 112 | |
822. | Schorno Franziska | 89 | Gersau | CSS City Runners | 20:03 | 6:08 | Firmen City Runners | 21655 | |
14. | Schorno Reto | 72 | Gränichen | | 29:51 | 4:15 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1454 | |
| Schorno Reto | 74 | Adligenswil | SwissCityMarathon - Lucerne | | | Solidaritätslauf | 113 | |
6. | Schorno Rita | 72 | Gränichen | OTTO'S AG | 39:41 | 5:40 | Musegg Classic F50 | 22280 | |
| Schorno Selina | 04 | Brunnen | | 07:21 | 4:51 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23044 | |
388. | Schorro Céline | 96 | Luzern | RuBi-Runners | 16:14 | 4:58 | Firmen City Runners | 21062 | |
4. | Schott Maren | 76 | Malters | | 16:32 | 4:17 | Altstadt Classic F40 | 6170 | |
| Schott, Luzern Christoph, Eriona, Liv | 87 | Luzern | | 09:12 | 6:05 | Familienlauf | 13325 | |
| Schöttle, Luzern Claudia, David, Alina | 73 | Luzern | | 10:35 | 6:59 | Familienlauf | 13326 | |
| Schrader Stefan | 94 | Luzern | | 41:56 | 5:59 | Musegg Classic | 1325 | |
| Schrag, Wolhusen Petra, Pascal, Leana, Mattia | 84 | Wolhusen | PH Luzern | 10:22 | 6:51 | Familienlauf | 14387 | |
| Schraner, Adligenswil Cornelia, Valeria, Jeremy | 87 | Adligenswil | | 12:33 | 8:18 | Familienlauf | 13221 | |
56. | Schreiber Corrado | 78 | Emmen | Steeltec AG | 34:05 | 4:52 | Musegg Classic M40 | 22639 | |
56. | Schreiber Kerstin | 00 | Schaan | Universität Luzern - Musegg Classic | 39:31 | 5:38 | Musegg Classic F20 | 22866 | |
47. | Schreiber Marc | 69 | Adligenswil | Credit Suisse Zentralschweiz | 13:02 | 3:59 | Firmen City Runners | 21643 | |
| Schreider, Luzern Paul, Robert, Lennard | 78 | Luzern | | 07:17 | 4:48 | Familienlauf | 13222 | |
DNS | Schröder Markus | 89 | Luzern | City Runners | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20184 | |
578. | Schröter Marco | 86 | Luzern | RuBi-Runners | 17:41 | 5:25 | Firmen City Runners | 21063 | |
80. | Schröter Thomas | 87 | Kriens | | 35:45 | 5:06 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1493 | |
650. | Schryber Daniel | 91 | Luzern | Hotel Schweizerhof Luzern | 18:18 | 5:36 | Firmen City Runners | 23097 | |
472. | Schubert Julia | 01 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 16:51 | 5:09 | Firmen City Runners | 22580 | |
387. | Schubert Peter | 63 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 16:14 | 4:58 | Firmen City Runners | 22581 | |
222. | Schubert Philipp | 99 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 15:07 | 4:38 | Firmen City Runners | 22582 | |
906. | Schubiger Simon | 93 | Witterswil | Schindler Elevator | 21:11 | 6:29 | Firmen City Runners | 22583 | |
| Schuhmacher Karin | 69 | Luzern | Stadt Kriens | 11:50 | 7:50 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22631 | |
663. | Schuler Adrian | 92 | Schwyz | Spital Schwyz | 18:25 | 5:38 | Firmen City Runners | 21202 | |
DNS | Schuler Alina | 14 | Bürglen UR | LC Altdorf | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | Mädchen U12 | 3001 | |
235. | Schuler Josef | 65 | Baar | LUKB City Runners | 15:11 | 4:39 | Firmen City Runners | 22057 | |
31. | Schuler Lucia | 77 | Schattdorf | | 39:40 | 5:39 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1326 | |
891. | Schuler Michaela | 92 | Hagendorn | LUKS | 20:59 | 6:25 | Firmen City Runners | 20752 | |
63. | Schuler Neela | 11 | Neuenkirch | TriClub Sursee | 10:16 | 4:53 | Mädchen U14 | 4146 | |
68. | Schuler Nina | 09 | Nottwil | | 12:47 | 6:05 | Mädchen U16 | 4147 | |
162. | Schuler Omar | 11 | Neudorf | Primarschule Neudorf, 6025 Neudorf | 10:36 | 5:02 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30724 | |
| Schuler Sabrina | 00 | Emmenbrücke | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:53 | 7:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22196 | |
18. | Schuler Simon | 08 | Schattdorf | | 08:30 | 4:02 | Knaben U16 | 5128 | |
112. | Schuler Stefan | 86 | Steinen | Team Rot | 14:05 | 4:18 | Firmen City Runners | 21377 | |
171. | Schuler Tschena | 13 | Meierskappel | Höfli, Meierskappel | 07:55 | 5:14 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30359 | |
3. | Schuler Valeria | 13 | Schattdorf | LC Altdorf | 05:50 | 3:51 | Mädchen U12 | 3002 | |
| Schuler, Eschenbach LU Martin, Claudia, Stella | 71 | Eschenbach LU | | 10:50 | 7:10 | Familienlauf | 13223 | |
| Schuler, Honau Barbara, André, Joan, Maël | 87 | Honau | | | | Familienlauf | 14388 | |
| Schuler, Neuenkirch Rita, Ivo, Jana | 74 | Neuenkirch | | 08:07 | 5:22 | Familienlauf | 13224 | |
| Schuler, Schwyz Adrian, Linus | 77 | Schwyz | | 09:14 | 6:06 | Familienlauf | 12374 | |
| Schuler, Schwyz Antonia, Amelie | 79 | Schwyz | | 08:27 | 5:35 | Familienlauf | 12375 | |
73. | Schulthess David | 11 | Meggen | | 09:55 | 4:43 | Knaben U14 | 5129 | |
| Schulthess, Meggen Matthias, Petra, Samuel | 72 | Meggen | | 07:08 | 4:43 | Familienlauf | 13225 | |
| Schulz Irina Pamela | 97 | Luzern | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:56 | 7:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22197 | |
82. | Schulz Laura | 10 | Wikon | Schule Wikon, Wikon | 13:26 | 6:23 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30878 | |
24. | Schulze Jolene | 06 | Potsdam | OSC Potsdam | 10:24 | 4:56 | Mädchen U18 | 4025 | |
28. | Schulze Olivares David | 05 | Schindellegi | | 16:41 | 4:19 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 40180 | |
240. | Schulze Sophie | 14 | Luzern | Unterlöchli, Luzern | 08:49 | 5:50 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31016 | |
88. | Schumacher Adriana | 99 | Ebikon | | 46:01 | 6:34 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1327 | |
| Schumacher Anika | 13 | Rothenburg | | 09:08 | 6:02 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23231 | |
DNS | Schumacher Beat | 69 | Ebikon | | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic M50 | 1328 | |
29. | Schumacher David | 87 | Luzern | | 23:31 | 6:06 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6171 | |
756. | Schumacher Felix | 91 | Luzern | Zähri17 | 19:28 | 5:58 | Firmen City Runners | 40158 | |
55. | Schumacher Finnja | 10 | Kriens | Kuonimatt, Kriens | 09:17 | 4:24 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30444 | |
| Schumacher Jaël | 10 | Rothenburg | | 09:08 | 6:02 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23232 | |
| Schumacher Katja | 91 | Schüpfheim | WPZ Schüpfheim | 14:09 | 9:21 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21540 | |
80. | Schumacher Lara | 14 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 07:24 | 4:53 | Mädchen U12 | 3025 | |
29. | Schumacher Maliha | 08 | Kriens | LC Luzern | 09:46 | 4:38 | Mädchen U16 | 4051 | |
| Schumacher Manuela | 85 | Hasle LU | LUKB Happy Runners | 12:32 | 8:17 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22198 | |
6. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 27:04 | 3:51 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1329 | |
| Schumacher Rafael | 17 | Hasle LU | LUKB Happy Runners | 12:31 | 8:16 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22199 | |
172. | Schumacher Roc | 11 | Dagmersellen | Erle, Uffikon | 10:42 | 5:05 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30207 | |
| Schumm, LUzern Lars, Maia | 76 | LUzern | | 10:44 | 7:05 | Familienlauf | 12376 | |
| Schüpbach Beat | 64 | Ramlinsburg | Run 4 Water | 08:48 | 5:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22483 | |
| Schüpbach Daniela | 79 | Ramlinsburg | Run 4 Water | 08:48 | 5:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22484 | |
286. | Schüpfer Linda | 10 | Rickenbach LU | Primarschule, Rickenbach | 12:23 | 5:53 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30745 | |
| Schüpfer Virginia | 86 | Schenkon | Team Gemeinde Schenkon | 12:22 | 8:11 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21354 | |
430. | Schürch Andrin | 98 | Ennetbürgen | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 16:33 | 5:04 | Firmen City Runners | 21104 | |
734. | Schürch Fabienne | 91 | Hildisrieden | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 19:16 | 5:54 | Firmen City Runners | 21105 | |
103. | Schürch Janosch | 00 | Luzern | | 38:53 | 5:33 | Musegg Classic M20 | 40016 | |
58. | Schürch Julian | 95 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 13:15 | 4:03 | Firmen City Runners | 21106 | |
751. | Schürch Lukas | 67 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 19:26 | 5:57 | Firmen City Runners | 21107 | |
144. | Schürch Marlon | 14 | Kriens | | 07:32 | 4:58 | Knaben U12 | 3641 | |
DNS | Schürch Monika | 70 | Allschwil | | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic F50 | 1330 | |
124. | Schürch Ricco | 11 | Rothenburg | PRIMA 1 & 2, Rothenburg | 10:13 | 4:51 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30676 | |
478. | Schürch Stephan | 70 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 16:54 | 5:10 | Firmen City Runners | 21108 | |
| Schürch, Luzern Marcel, Myriam, Nino, Lenny | 80 | Luzern | | 11:20 | 7:29 | Familienlauf | 14390 | |
| Schürch, Sempach Ilaria, Martin, Melina, Jaron | 90 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 11:20 | 7:30 | Familienlauf | 14389 | |
847. | Schürch-Gürber Sandra | 63 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 20:21 | 6:14 | Firmen City Runners | 21109 | |
| Schürmann Arno | 89 | Horw | OPTEX Treuhand AG & Kid's | 12:51 | 8:30 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20889 | |
| Schürmann Emma | 01 | Rombach | HSLU Happy Runners | 09:50 | 6:30 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22003 | |
105. | Schürmann Marco | 14 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 07:07 | 4:42 | Knaben U12 | 3539 | |
156. | Schürmann Maxime | 14 | Kriens | | 07:42 | 5:05 | Knaben U12 | 3642 | |
93. | Schürmann Mona | 14 | Luzern | Geissenstein, Kneubühler, Luzern | 07:12 | 4:45 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30271 | |
| Schürmann Noah | 21 | Horw | OPTEX Treuhand AG & Kid's | 12:54 | 8:31 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20890 | |
29. | Schürmann Philipp | 77 | Luzern | | 31:08 | 4:26 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1331 | |
39. | Schürmann Roger | 83 | Kriens | Team TBA | 32:21 | 4:37 | Musegg Classic M40 | 21396 | |
| Schürmann, Kriens Roger, Juna | 83 | Kriens | | 09:45 | 6:27 | Familienlauf | 12378 | |
DNF | Schürmann, Luzern Corina, Elina | 84 | Luzern | | Gestartet 15:50:50 | | Familienlauf | 12377 | |
| Schürmann, Luzern Daniel, Andrés | 72 | Luzern | | 07:20 | 4:51 | Familienlauf | 12603 | |
| Schürmann, Luzern Martin, Murielle, Mona, Lynn | 74 | Luzern | | 07:52 | 5:12 | Familienlauf | 14391 | |