DNS | Portmann Mike | 02 | Wolhusen | TV Wolhusen | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M20 | 1069 | |
565. | Portmann Monika | 87 | Luzern | B+S AG Luzern | 17:09 | 5:15 | Firmen City Runners | 21634 | |
| Portmann Nadine | 79 | Emmenbrücke | | 12:24 | 8:12 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23564 | |
45. | Portmann Noah | 14 | Nottwil | | 06:39 | 4:23 | Knaben U12 | 3627 | |
| Portmann Philipp | 76 | Zollikofen | | 13:11 | 8:43 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23565 | |
10. | Portmann Rafael | 13 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Schmied, Eschenbach | 06:04 | 4:00 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30665 | |
97. | Portmann Rahel | 16 | Nottwil | | 07:41 | 5:04 | Mädchen U12 | 3133 | |
| Portmann Rolf | 80 | Luzern | | 07:09 | 4:43 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23642 | |
930. | Portmann Ronny | 00 | Ebikon | Time to Run | 20:04 | 6:09 | Firmen City Runners | 23596 | |
DNS | Portmann Sandra | 81 | Beckenried | maxon | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic F40 | 22430 | |
17. | Portmann Severin | 85 | Stalden (OW) | maxon | 27:40 | 3:57 | Musegg Classic M30 | 22431 | |
808. | Portmann Simon | 90 | Luzern | Schindler Elevator | 18:56 | 5:48 | Firmen City Runners | 22630 | |
399. | Portmann Simone | 82 | Rothenburg | UBS | 16:12 | 4:57 | Firmen City Runners | 22882 | |
DNS | Portmann Sven | 95 | Luzern | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic | 1654 | |
| Portmann, Dietwil Ramona, Luana | 91 | Dietwil | | 09:06 | 6:01 | Familienlauf | 12667 | |
| Portmann, Hochdorf Edith, Jonas | 80 | Hochdorf | | 08:47 | 5:48 | Familienlauf | 12406 | |
| Portmann, Luzern Alain, Tim | 83 | Luzern | | 09:12 | 6:05 | Familienlauf | 12405 | |
| Portmann, Malters Mark, Mayumi, Leon, Lewis | 78 | Malters | | 07:24 | 4:53 | Familienlauf | 14746 | |
| Portmann, Menznau Daniela, Judith, Lia, Janik | 92 | Menznau | | 09:02 | 5:58 | Familienlauf | 14509 | |
| Portmann, Nottwil Stefan, Liliane | 80 | Nottwil | | 10:33 | 6:59 | Familienlauf | 12407 | |
| Portmann, Rain Nicole, Noemi | 83 | Rain | | | | Familienlauf | 12641 | |
| Portmann, Stalden (OW) Severin, Martina, Valentina, Louie | 85 | Stalden (OW) | | 12:39 | 8:22 | Familienlauf | 14510 | |
DNS | Portmann, Sursee Adrian, Silvia, Mael, Lino | 78 | Sursee | CONCORDIA | Startzeit 15:10:00 | | Familienlauf | 14508 | |
| Portmann, Wiggen Anna Lena, Peter, Max | 85 | Wiggen | GSC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 08:34 | 5:40 | Familienlauf | 13250 | |
| Portmann-Fuchs Iris | 75 | Luzern | BSG Horw | 13:01 | 8:37 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20249 | |
| Poschner Aruna | 82 | Luzern | | 11:30 | 7:36 | Altstadt-Plausch | 40179 | |
DNS | Poschner Sansa | 13 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Gnos, Luzern | Startzeit 17:09:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30586 | |
| Poschner Serafin | 15 | Luzern | | 11:30 | 7:36 | Altstadt-Plausch | 40180 | |
905. | Poschung Rahel | 03 | Reichenburg | Universität Luzern | 19:50 | 6:05 | Firmen City Runners | 22931 | |
1136. | Postolova Ivana | 89 | Trubschachen | LUKB City Runners | 22:11 | 6:48 | Firmen City Runners | 22242 | |
| Pouly, Meggen Marc, Fion, Lya, Eleni | 80 | Meggen | | 12:11 | 8:03 | Familienlauf | 14511 | |
896. | Powilleit Carmen | 80 | Brunnen | Team Rot | 19:45 | 6:03 | Firmen City Runners | 21419 | |
| Prabhakaran Karthik | 89 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus Aircraft - Happy | 13:25 | 8:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23255 | |
31. | Prekaj Artan | 95 | Emmen | Mugiwara-army | 21:21 | 5:32 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6316 | |
| Prest, Kriens Nadja, Liana | 74 | Kriens | | 11:05 | 7:20 | Familienlauf | 12408 | |
61. | Preuschoff Samuel | 12 | Luzern | Rudolf Steiner Schule, Ebikon | 09:15 | 4:23 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30872 | |
108. | Prieto Inés | 16 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 07:47 | 5:08 | Mädchen U12 | 3056 | |
| Primus Fränzi | 86 | Hombrechtikon | | 10:23 | 6:52 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23102 | |
| Prince Laurent | 70 | Obernau | FC Luzern | | | Solidaritätslauf | 403 | |
| Prinz, Kriens Raphael, Tobias | 77 | Kriens | | 09:09 | 6:03 | Familienlauf | 12642 | |
| Prizio Alexandro | 92 | Luzern | Contenti | 06:59 | 4:37 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20340 | |
89. | Probst Lilian | 00 | Fribourg | TV Küssnacht am Rigi | 39:09 | 5:35 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1026 | |
9. | Probst Linda | 93 | Giswil | Triathlonclub Hergiswil | 31:54 | 4:33 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1453 | |
1227. | Probst Michèl | 71 | Emmen | Schindler Elevator | 23:31 | 7:12 | Firmen City Runners | 22631 | |
| Probst, Luzern Sandra, Jim, Nils | 80 | Luzern | | 09:47 | 6:28 | Familienlauf | 13251 | |
DNS | Proença Amon | 96 | Fribourg | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M20 | 1454 | |
103. | Przewlocka Kamila | 12 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:56 | 5:40 | Mädchen U14 | 4061 | |
| Puchas Lenny | 15 | Emmenbrücke | | 11:27 | 7:34 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23566 | |
214. | Puggeli Edoardo | 13 | Luzern | Felsberg, Luzern | 11:03 | 5:15 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30283 | |
21. | Pulkebaum Morgan | 85 | | | 26:25 | 6:51 | Altstadt Classic F30 | 40709 | |
42. | Pulver Kim | 99 | Wallisellen | PH Luzern | 35:18 | 5:02 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1455 | |
33. | Pulver Stephan | 72 | Lostorf | | 23:23 | 6:04 | Altstadt Classic M50 | 6317 | |
1111. | Püntener Isabelle | 89 | Sursee | Sigmatic AG | 21:50 | 6:41 | Firmen City Runners | 21170 | |
| Püntener, Chur Olivia, Reto | 94 | Chur | | 18:51 | 12:28 | Familienlauf | 12409 | |
| Pürro, Ebikon Martin, Michelle, Samu, Leo | 87 | Ebikon | | 13:08 | 8:41 | Familienlauf | 14512 | |
DNS | Purtschert Bruno | 63 | Kriens | BDO Luzern | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M60 | 21669 | |
DNS | Pylypenko Miroslava | 15 | Luzern | Integration in der Freizeit | Startzeit 17:44:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 20716 | |
DNS | Qetaj Kristina | 18 | Sachseln | | Startzeit 17:44:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 23643 | |
1245. | Qiu Yolanda | 09 | Cham | Schindler Elevator | 23:54 | 7:19 | Firmen City Runners | 40745 | |
DNS | Qorbanzada Golagha | 04 | Luzern | IGA City Runners | Startzeit 18:06:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20652 | |
| Quinche, Zell LU Catherine, Levin | 80 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 09:01 | 5:58 | Familienlauf | 12410 | |
180. | Quintal Rodrigues Sofia | 13 | Nebikon | Primar 4. Schuljahr, Nebikon | 08:37 | 5:42 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30773 | |
183. | Quintal Rodrigues Soraia | 13 | Nebikon | Primar 4. Schuljahr, Nebikon | 08:38 | 5:42 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30774 | |
| Quintanilla, Luzern Alicia, Andrés | 72 | Luzern | | 09:59 | 6:36 | Familienlauf | 12411 | |
| Rabel Claudia | 88 | Horw | forMed Meggen | 06:30 | 4:17 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20407 | |
| Rabel, Horw Claudia, Fabienne, Enea, Lian | 88 | Horw | | 08:00 | 5:17 | Familienlauf | 14513 | |
| Räber, Horw Adrian, Jennifer, Maurin, Luano | 87 | Horw | | 10:24 | 6:52 | Familienlauf | 14514 | |
| Räber, Urswil Rahel, Markus, Lea, Joel | 88 | Urswil | | 14:32 | 9:36 | Familienlauf | 14515 | |
| Racheter Oliver | 72 | Luzern | MTV Littau | 09:47 | 6:28 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22440 | |
| Radha Venkatesh | 87 | Stansstad | Pilatus Aircraft - Happy | 13:25 | 8:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23256 | |
64. | Radke Roland | 78 | Goldau | p-4 AG | 13:13 | 4:03 | Firmen City Runners | 21008 | |
120. | Radu Denisa | 13 | Ruswil | Dorf, Ruswil | 14:23 | 6:50 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30149 | |
| Raemy, Buochs Patricia, Celine, Milena, Louis | 86 | Buochs | | 12:50 | 8:29 | Familienlauf | 14516 | |
1095. | Rafee Qasime Ali | 04 | Emmenbrücke 1 | Käppeli Runners | 21:41 | 6:38 | Firmen City Runners | 40229 | |
DNS | Rahimi Nadim | 91 | Luzern | Hotel Waldstätterhof | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic | 20511 | |
297. | Rajah Swara | 12 | Rothenburg | PRIMA 1 & 2, Rothenburg | 12:08 | 5:46 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30752 | |
165. | Rajathurai Jayan | 13 | Schongau | Schongau, Schongau | 10:26 | 4:58 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30920 | |
176. | Rajgafoor Sahir | 98 | Suhr | | 43:19 | 6:11 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1688 | |
DNS | Rakovac Milos | 89 | Luzern | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 1456 | |
DNS | Ramadani Vjollca | 89 | Ebikon | LUKS | Startzeit 18:06:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 23219 | |
| Ramaj Tonia | 98 | Grosswangen | UBS | 44:36 | 6:22 | Musegg Classic | 22891 | |
| Ramay Sanije | 73 | Luzern | IGA Happy Runners | 19:12 | 12:42 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23204 | |
87. | Ramjoué Jarmila | 88 | Fischingen | Luzerner Theater | 45:30 | 6:29 | Musegg Classic F30 | 20849 | |
87. | Ramsay Micah | 12 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 11:29 | 5:27 | Knaben U14 | 5037 | |
34. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | OCHSNER SPORT RUNNING CLUB / Marathonis | 32:50 | 4:41 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1457 | |
| Rapin, Meggen Eric, Henry | 82 | Meggen | | 11:30 | 7:36 | Familienlauf | 12412 | |
| Rapin, Meggen Sabrina, Eloise | 86 | Meggen | | 11:29 | 7:36 | Familienlauf | 12413 | |
| Raschdorff Jack | 85 | Hochdorf | 4B AG / Talsee AG | 08:09 | 5:23 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21563 | |
| Raschle, Meierskappel Christoph, Chantal, Amélie | 75 | Meierskappel | | 11:23 | 7:31 | Familienlauf | 13252 | |
| Rasic Slobodan | 77 | Luzern | Contenti | 13:33 | 8:58 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20341 | |
DNS | Rasooli Mohammad Rishad | 95 | Luzern | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | Startzeit 17:28:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 23513 | |
| Rast Eliane | 96 | Luzern | Stadt Luzern Feuerwehr | 08:56 | 5:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21294 | |
26. | Rast Elin | 15 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 06:44 | 4:27 | Mädchen U12 | 3067 | |
| Rast Patrick | 88 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 94 | |
16. | Rast Zoe | 13 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 06:31 | 4:18 | Mädchen U12 | 3068 | |
| Rast, Ebikon Simone, Jessica, Noemi, Debora | 85 | Ebikon | | 10:41 | 7:03 | Familienlauf | 14517 | |
| Rast, Hildisrieden Rahel, Peter, Julia, Lukas, Elias | 84 | Hildisrieden | | 12:15 | 8:06 | Familienlauf | 15108 | |
| Rasul Silan | 01 | Wolhusen | 50Jahre Sunneziel Meggen | 11:28 | 7:35 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20035 | |
157. | Rathgeb Ferdinand | 84 | Kriens | RSP RUNNINGS | 14:17 | 4:22 | Firmen City Runners | 21091 | |
| Ratnaraja Amaran | 05 | Emmen | | 12:19 | 8:09 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23567 | |