| Ratnaraja Premaraj | 67 | Emmen | | 12:19 | 8:08 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23568 | |
48. | Rauch Sophie | 10 | Schattdorf | LC Altdorf | 10:16 | 4:53 | Mädchen U16 | 4006 | |
26. | Ravi Deepak | 93 | Zürich | Fun&Fitness@LMB | 21:21 | 5:32 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6291 | |
6. | Rawyler Thibault | 06 | Lussery-Villars | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07:41 | 3:06 | Nachwuchselite U20M | 528 | |
119. | Raz Iwan | 86 | Emmenbrücke | | 35:03 | 5:00 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1459 | |
28. | Räz Joel | 14 | Schlierbach | | 06:23 | 4:13 | Knaben U12 | 3628 | |
211. | Räz Noah | 17 | Schlierbach | | 08:20 | 5:30 | Knaben U12 | 3629 | |
105. | Reber Alina | 03 | Trub | | 40:41 | 5:48 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1460 | |
| Reber, Sursee Petra, Reto, Joëlle, Loanne | 84 | Sursee | | 09:12 | 6:05 | Familienlauf | 14518 | |
| Reber, Zell LU Fabian, Margrit, Silvan | 78 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 09:47 | 6:28 | Familienlauf | 13253 | |
| Rebocho Amelia | 73 | Luzern | 50Jahre Sunneziel Meggen | 16:28 | 10:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20036 | |
12. | Rebsamen Leonie | 10 | Auw | TV Merenschwand | 08:46 | 4:10 | Mädchen U16 | 4190 | |
38. | Rebsamen Robin | 15 | Luzern | | 06:35 | 4:20 | Knaben U12 | 3630 | |
| Rebsamen, Luzern Eliane, Mario | 98 | Luzern | | 08:10 | 5:24 | Familienlauf | 12414 | |
DNS | Redjepi Albion | 07 | Luzern | SSBL Runners | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 95 | |
193. | Redondo Yana | 12 | Malters | Schachen, Werthenstein | 10:45 | 5:06 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30901 | |
| Regli Peter | 62 | Adligenswil | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 207 | |
192. | Reich Emilia | 15 | Rothenburg | | 10:30 | 6:56 | Mädchen U12 | 3134 | |
| Reich Jaro | 21 | Kriens | vbl Jubi-Runners | 14:08 | 9:20 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21479 | |
| Reich Nalu | 23 | Kriens | vbl Jubi-Runners | 14:14 | 9:25 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21480 | |
DNF | Reich Raphael | 91 | Kriens | vbl Jubi-Runners | 11:57 1260 m | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21481 | |
| Reich Weeraya | 89 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 96 | |
| Reichelt-Stojanov, Luzern Amelie, Kliment, Leah, Elias | 84 | Luzern | | 14:26 | 9:33 | Familienlauf | 14519 | |
| Reichert, Rothenburg Monika, Pascal, Ilea, Jaron | 81 | Rothenburg | | 11:42 | 7:44 | Familienlauf | 14520 | |
184. | Reichlin Andrin | 06 | Morschach | Team Rot | 14:27 | 4:25 | Firmen City Runners | 21420 | |
DNS | Reichlin Atalja | 85 | Luzern | Luzerner Theater | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic | 20860 | |
73. | Reichmuth Adrian | 68 | Kriens | | 39:28 | 5:38 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1655 | |
| Reichmuth, Inwil Lukas, Elias | 77 | Inwil | | 07:55 | 5:14 | Familienlauf | 12415 | |
| Reid Ileisha | 18 | Kriens | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 11:23 | 7:31 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23514 | |
| Reid Jayson-James | 12 | Kriens | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 07:51 | 5:11 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23515 | |
| Reid Romeo | 18 | Kriens | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 11:23 | 7:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23516 | |
| Reid-Schmidiger Anjuli | 87 | Kriens | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 11:23 | 7:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23517 | |
DNS | Reifer, Hünenberg Assaf, Yahli, Guy | 83 | Hünenberg | | Startzeit 14:40:00 | | Familienlauf | 13254 | |
886. | Reimann Fiona | 05 | Kastanienbaum | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 19:39 | 6:01 | Firmen City Runners | 22057 | |
| Reimann, Luzern Johannes, Elodie, Adrian | 74 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 13255 | |
| Reimann, Oberkirch LU Leonardo, Raul | 04 | Oberkirch LU | | 09:42 | 6:25 | Familienlauf | 12416 | |
754. | Reinert Iris | 84 | Nottwil | Montana Runners | 18:28 | 5:39 | Firmen City Runners | 20945 | |
27. | Reinert Luca-Silvano | 10 | Grosswangen | TV Grosswangen Leichtathletik | 08:35 | 4:04 | Knaben U16 | 5112 | |
24. | Reinert Nino-Danilo | 12 | Grosswangen | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 08:50 | 4:11 | Knaben U14 | 5113 | |
| Reinert, Nottwil Iris, Marino, Emilia, Mattia | 84 | Nottwil | | 11:05 | 7:19 | Familienlauf | 14521 | |
503. | Reinhard Nael | 05 | Luzern | swenex | 16:46 | 5:08 | Firmen City Runners | 23360 | |
| Reinhard, Dagmersellen Matthias, Emelie, Nicolas | 80 | Dagmersellen | | | | Familienlauf | 13388 | |
| Reinhard, Udligenswil Severin, Linus | 83 | Udligenswil | | 09:43 | 6:25 | Familienlauf | 12417 | |
| Reinhart, Horw Christof, Florice, Aurin | 77 | Horw | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 13:20 | 8:49 | Familienlauf | 13256 | |
| Reis Daniela | 86 | Luzern | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 08:57 | 5:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23518 | |
238. | Reiser Stefano | 89 | Emmenbrücke | Schindler Elevator | 15:00 | 4:35 | Firmen City Runners | 22632 | |
| Reiter, Adligenswil Marco, Sabine, Jan, Aline | 81 | Adligenswil | | 08:53 | 5:52 | Familienlauf | 14522 | |
DNS | Rekic Ervin | 93 | Kriens | Schindler Elevator | Startzeit 18:06:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 22633 | |
33. | Remy Noah | 14 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 06:35 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31067 | |
11. | Renfer Dominic | 92 | Schwyz | | 26:50 | 3:49 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1461 | |
118. | Renggli Chiara | 13 | Beromünster | Primarschule, Beromünster | 07:49 | 5:10 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30795 | |
| Renggli Daniel | 76 | Malters | BSG Horw | 17:25 | 11:31 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20250 | |
406. | Renggli Fabienne | 92 | Luzern | Schindler Elevator | 16:15 | 4:58 | Firmen City Runners | 22634 | |
124. | Renggli Heidi | 14 | Emmenbrücke | | 07:57 | 5:15 | Mädchen U12 | 3135 | |
| Renggli Jörg | 95 | Gunzwil | RAMSEIER | 14:28 | 9:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22471 | |
60. | Renggli Leandro | 11 | Beromünster | Primarschule, Beromünster | 09:15 | 4:23 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30810 | |
155. | Renggli Leano | 15 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 07:34 | 5:00 | Knaben U12 | 3563 | |
44. | Renggli Levin | 10 | Emmen | | 10:01 | 4:46 | Knaben U16 | 5114 | |
119. | Renggli Livio | 15 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:16 | 4:48 | Knaben U12 | 3549 | |
149. | Renggli Luc | 05 | Ebikon | Schmidianer | 14:14 | 4:21 | Firmen City Runners | 22688 | |
DNS | Renggli Mathias | 79 | Emmen | | Startzeit 18:54:00 | | Altstadt Classic M40 | 6216 | |
| Renggli Mattia | 18 | Buchrain | 1a Team | 10:35 | 7:00 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20012 | |
53. | Renggli Melvin | 15 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 06:44 | 4:26 | Knaben U12 | 3520 | |
235. | Renggli Michael | 83 | Sursee | Arnet Bau Runners | 14:58 | 4:35 | Firmen City Runners | 20125 | |
50. | Renggli Nicola | 11 | Emmen | | 09:30 | 4:31 | Knaben U14 | 5115 | |
21. | Renggli Noah | 12 | Rothenburg | PRIMA 1 & 2, Rothenburg | 08:41 | 4:07 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30753 | |
245. | Renggli Soé | 14 | Neuenkirch | Grünau, Neuenkirch | 11:23 | 7:32 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30333 | |
| Renggli, Ebikon Arno, Heidi, Tim, Mona | 65 | Ebikon | | 06:56 | 4:35 | Familienlauf | 14523 | |
| Renggli, Emmenbrücke Pascal, Lena Ana | 87 | Emmenbrücke | | 12:43 | 8:24 | Familienlauf | 12419 | |
| Renggli, Rothenburg Philipp, Leya | 80 | Rothenburg | | 10:17 | 6:48 | Familienlauf | 12420 | |
| Renggli, Rothenburg Jost, Susanee, Nik, Lynn | 74 | Rothenburg | | 08:23 | 5:33 | Familienlauf | 14747 | |
| Renggli, Schüpfheim Désirée, Noé | 81 | Schüpfheim | | 12:02 | 7:58 | Familienlauf | 12418 | |
| Renggli, Urswil Tiziana, Markus, Emily, Juna | 89 | Urswil | | 10:49 | 7:09 | Familienlauf | 14524 | |
2. | Renner Philipp | 96 | Rotkreuz | | 12:29 | 3:14 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6217 | |
1. | Renner Roman | 99 | Luzern | TSV 2001 Rotkreuz | 11:15 | 2:55 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6218 | |
5. | Renner Toni | 64 | Hospental | | 33:34 | 4:47 | Musegg Classic M60 | 1462 | |
| Requena Pernía, Luzern Pia, Luna Orely | 74 | Luzern | | 09:25 | 6:13 | Familienlauf | 12421 | |
| Requena Pia | 74 | Luzern | GWF AG | 10:16 | 6:47 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40107 | |
| Respondek, Luzern Fransiska, Björn, Sven, Kai | 85 | Luzern | | 14:28 | 9:34 | Familienlauf | 14525 | |
36. | Reuling Therese | 75 | Hochfelden | | 42:06 | 6:00 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1463 | |
| Reuss Lutz | 65 | Malters | 1a Team | 12:26 | 8:13 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20013 | |
328. | Reusser Lukas | 86 | Meggen | Schmidianer | 15:43 | 4:49 | Firmen City Runners | 22689 | |
1322. | Rexhepi Bukurie | 90 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | AS Aufzüge | 27:54 | 8:33 | Firmen City Runners | 21613 | |
1321. | Rexhepi Eljasa | 87 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | AS Aufzüge | 27:54 | 8:33 | Firmen City Runners | 21614 | |
1323. | Rexhepi Lejla | 17 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | AS Aufzüge | 27:54 | 8:33 | Firmen City Runners | 21615 | |
182. | Rey Adriana | 13 | Luzern | | 09:33 | 6:19 | Mädchen U12 | 3136 | |
10. | Rey Alain | 06 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 14:41 | 3:48 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6002 | |
183. | Rey Federica | 15 | Luzern | | 09:34 | 6:20 | Mädchen U12 | 3137 | |
67. | Rey Jose | 93 | Horw | Geistlich-Runners | 31:27 | 4:29 | Musegg Classic M30 | 21848 | |
89. | Rey Levi | 12 | Kriens | | 11:35 | 5:30 | Knaben U14 | 5139 | |
3. | Rey Lucie | 11 | Carouge GE | AVG-Athletisme Viseu Geneve | 08:22 | 3:58 | Mädchen U14 | 4238 | |
| Rey Sonja | 75 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 97 | |
DNS | Rey Stefan | 83 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M40 | 1464 | |
52. | Rey Thomas | 71 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 35:57 | 5:08 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1012 | |
21. | Rey Vasco | 10 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 08:24 | 3:59 | Knaben U16 | 5008 | |
| Rey, Rickenbach SZ Vera, Pascal, Nino, Lisa | 90 | Rickenbach SZ | Meli Sport Schwyz | 12:53 | 8:31 | Familienlauf | 14526 | |
| Reyes, Buchrain Celso, Ben, Nick | 70 | Buchrain | | 11:41 | 7:43 | Familienlauf | 13257 | |
| Reynes, Giswil David, Lina, Nevio | 84 | Giswil | | 21:20 | 14:07 | Familienlauf | 13258 | |
65. | Reynolds Chloë | 00 | Küssnacht am Rigi | TV Küssnacht am Rigi | 37:44 | 5:23 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1027 | |
221. | Rezaie Ahdia | 12 | Beromünster | Primarschule, Beromünster | 11:07 | 5:17 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30811 | |