| Pugliese Manuela | 82 | Cordast | | 1:11:28 | 19.9 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 882 | |
| Walker René | 74 | Kehrsatz | Ski+Velo-Center x BCC | 1:14:12 | 19.2 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 883 | |
| Rieder Amélie | 91 | Köniz | | 1:32:22 | 15.4 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 884 | |
| Robin Thibault | 79 | Bern | | 56:23 | 25.3 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 885 | |
| Rubin Mattias | 82 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:01:20 | 23.2 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 886 | |
| Rütti Noemi | 86 | Basel | G.I. Slow | 1:33:58 | 15.1 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 887 | |
| Sauvion Mathilde | 90 | Carouge GE | | 1:35:34 | 14.9 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 888 | |
| Schaller Aldo | 65 | Bern | GS Schaller | | | Gravel Ride (25km) | 889 | |
| Schindler Stefan | 81 | Schönenberg | | 1:17:53 | 18.3 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 890 | |
| Siegrist Christian | 81 | Cordast | | 1:11:28 | 19.9 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 891 | |
| Stucki Simon | 86 | Bern | | 1:01:05 | 23.3 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 892 | |
| Szalontai Balazs | 82 | Männedorf | | 1:12:34 | 19.6 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 893 | |
| Van Genechten Eleonora | 97 | Zürich | Veló | 1:16:42 | 18.6 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 894 | |
| Vitali Giacomo | 71 | Kloten | | 1:05:48 | 21.7 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 895 | |
| Währen Marc | 79 | Aarberg | | 1:32:38 | 15.4 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 896 | |
14. | Bacher Henrik | 17 | Mattstetten | | 02:48 | 14.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 1 | |
32. | Begg Ayden | 17 | Bleienbach | | 03:31 | 11.3 | Kids Cross 1 | 2 | |
70. | Begg Ryan | 19 | Bleienbach | | 05:39 | 7.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 3 | |
16. | Bürgy Ben | 18 | Wünnewil | | 02:50 | 14.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 4 | |
72. | Bürgy Maëlle | 19 | Wünnewil | | 05:44 | 6.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 5 | |
| Couceiro Fernandez Alexis Sol | 18 | Bern | | | | Kids Cross 1 | 6 | |
18. | Ditlecadet Emmie | 17 | Saint Point Lac | | 02:59 | 13.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 7 | |
75. | Dutly Mauro | 20 | Hinterkappelen | | 05:57 | 6.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 8 | |
3. | Fankhauser Julian | 17 | Steffisburg | | 02:01 | 19.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 9 | |
55. | Finklenburg Timea | 18 | Bern | | 04:48 | 8.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 10 | |
67. | Freiburghaus Max | 18 | Neuenegg | | 05:15 | 7.5 | Kids Cross 1 | 11 | |
49. | Freiburghaus Zoé | 18 | Neuenegg | | 04:33 | 8.7 | Kids Cross 1 | 12 | |
| Gauer Jan | 17 | Münsingen | | | | Kids Cross 1 | 13 | |
26. | Grossenbacher Nils | 18 | Mattstetten | | 03:18 | 12.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 14 | |
12. | Guggisberg Maxim | 18 | Bern | | 02:30 | 15.8 | Kids Cross 1 | 15 | |
51. | Günter Jonna | 18 | Grafenried | | 04:35 | 8.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 16 | |
22. | Haar Jonas | 19 | Bern | | 03:06 | 12.8 | Kids Cross 1 | 17 | |
42. | Hitz Juri | 18 | Bern | | 04:01 | 9.8 | Kids Cross 1 | 18 | |
48. | Holzner Lisa | 18 | Bern | | 04:12 | 9.4 | Kids Cross 1 | 19 | |
6. | Jörin Lino | 17 | Heimenhausen | Allianz Mäder Bern | 02:12 | 18.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 20 | |
17. | Kobel Luisa Martha | 18 | Meikirch | | 02:51 | 13.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 21 | |
46. | Langenhorst Mia | 18 | Hünenberg | | 04:10 | 9.5 | Kids Cross 1 | 22 | |
64. | Liechti Filippa | 19 | Bern | | 05:10 | 7.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 23 | |
65. | Höschele Luc | 19 | Bern | | 05:11 | 7.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 24 | |
43. | Lüthi Bianca | 18 | Wichtrach | | 04:03 | 9.8 | Kids Cross 1 | 25 | |
74. | Lüthi Franca | 18 | Bern | | 05:55 | 6.7 | Kids Cross 1 | 26 | |
| Martinez David | 17 | Bern | | | | Kids Cross 1 | 27 | |
27. | Mühlethaler Alma Liva | 17 | Bern | | 03:19 | 11.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 28 | |
66. | Oberholzer Ella | 17 | Bern | | 05:12 | 7.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 29 | |
68. | Rocha Nayan | 19 | Bever | | 05:21 | 7.4 | Kids Cross 1 | 30 | |
9. | Rogger Daria | 17 | Toffen | | 02:27 | 16.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 31 | |
63. | Romanelli Letizia | 19 | Liebefeld | | 05:03 | 7.8 | Kids Cross 1 | 32 | |
19. | Sahli Xavier | 18 | Muri | | 02:59 | 13.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 33 | |
5. | Sauser Tiago | 17 | Yvorne | | 02:06 | 18.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 34 | |
47. | Schenk Lea | 18 | Hedingen | | 04:10 | 9.5 | Kids Cross 1 | 35 | |
1. | Schenk Nico | 17 | Hedingen | | 01:53 | 21.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 36 | |
| Schindler Jakob | 18 | Schönenberg ZH | | | | Kids Cross 1 | 37 | |
4. | Schmid Nina | 17 | Ittigen | | 02:05 | 19.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 38 | |
15. | Selvarajah Aaliya Saasha | 17 | Thörishaus | | 02:50 | 14.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 39 | |
44. | Selvarajah Aashutosh Dev | 18 | Thörishaus | | 04:04 | 9.7 | Kids Cross 1 | 40 | |
21. | Siegenthaler Elias | 18 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 03:03 | 13.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 41 | |
36. | Stähli Mattia | 18 | Sempach | | 03:39 | 10.8 | Kids Cross 1 | 42 | |
45. | Weber Diego | 18 | Bern | | 04:07 | 9.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 43 | |
24. | Weber Ellen | 18 | Worblaufen | | 03:15 | 12.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 44 | |
28. | Weber Miguel | 18 | Bern | | 03:26 | 11.5 | Kids Cross 1 | 45 | |
2. | Werner Finlay | 17 | Oberburg | | 02:00 | 19.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 46 | |
59. | Wildhaber Lara | 19 | Tuggen | | 04:52 | 8.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 47 | |
58. | Wildhaber Nina | 17 | Tuggen | | 04:51 | 8.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 48 | |
8. | Ziegler Emil | 17 | Ostermundigen | | 02:24 | 16.5 | Kids Cross 1 | 49 | |
23. | Zumbühl Yven | 18 | Ostermundigen | | 03:14 | 12.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 50 | |
| Strickler Miro | 19 | Rüfenacht BE | | | | Kids Cross 1 | 51 | |
| 1059 N.N. | 01 | | | | | | 59 | |
71. | Dürig Mads | 19 | Kehrsatz | | 05:40 | 6.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 68 | |
61. | Schnyder Gregor | 18 | Bern | | 04:57 | 8.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 69 | |
62. | Schnyder Xaver | 18 | Bern | | 04:59 | 7.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 70 | |
60. | Droz Julie | 17 | Bern | | 04:54 | 8.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 71 | |
79. | de Nève Emilio | 19 | Luzern | | 07:01 | 5.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 72 | |
25. | de Nève Liliane | 17 | Luzern | | 03:16 | 12.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 73 | |
20. | Meyer Noé | 18 | Worb | | 03:01 | 13.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 74 | |
40. | Stalder Liam | 18 | Bern | | 03:59 | 9.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 75 | |
52. | Fankhauser Finn | 17 | Bern | | 04:36 | 8.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 76 | |
73. | Fankhauser Nino | 20 | Bern | | 05:54 | 6.7 | Kids Cross 1 | 77 | |
35. | Stettler Remy | 17 | Bern | | 03:36 | 11.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 78 | |
56. | Vucic Vida | 19 | Niederwangen | | 04:48 | 8.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 79 | |
33. | Dafflon Jamie | 18 | Düdingen | | 03:31 | 11.2 | Kids Cross 1 | 80 | |
53. | Burgener Jonah | 17 | Bern | | 04:36 | 8.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 81 | |
76. | Burgener Nevin | 19 | Bern | | 06:38 | 5.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 82 | |
37. | Hofmann Tyler | 19 | Niederwangen bei Bern | | 03:54 | 10.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 83 | |
41. | Hofmann Yuna | 17 | Niederwangen BE | | 04:00 | 9.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 84 | |
69. | Schneuwly Elis | 17 | Wünnewil | | 05:33 | 7.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 85 | |
77. | Erhart Marlene | 18 | Bern | | 06:43 | 5.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 86 | |
38. | Glatthard Nando | 19 | Ostermundigen | | 03:56 | 10.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 87 | |
11. | Glatthard Nino | 17 | Ostermundigen | | 02:30 | 15.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 88 | |
39. | Ziegler Victor | 20 | Ostermundigen | | 03:57 | 10.0 | Kids Cross 1 | 89 | |
32. | Caduff Luisa | 16 | Bern | | 04:49 | 15.4 | Kids Cross 2 | 1 | |
| Couceiro Fernandez Gloria | 15 | Bern | | | | Kids Cross 2 | 2 | |
23. | Danna Mila | 15 | Wabern | | 04:29 | 16.6 | Kids Cross 2 | 3 | |
21. | Dutly Tilo | 16 | Hinterkappelen | | 04:26 | 16.7 | Kids Cross 2 | 4 | |
28. | Emch Nevio | 15 | Hinterkappelen | | 04:40 | 15.9 | Kids Cross 2 | 5 | |
36. | Finklenburg Aurelie | 16 | Bern | | 05:12 | 14.3 | Kids Cross 2 | 6 | |
8. | Gavillet Valentin | 16 | Donneloye | | 04:03 | 18.3 | Kids Cross 2 | 7 | |
33. | Günter Mathis | 16 | Grafenried | | 04:51 | 15.3 | Kids Cross 2 | 8 | |
4. | Haar Matis | 15 | Bern | | 03:39 | 20.4 | Kids Cross 2 | 9 | |
15. | Hitz Andrin | 15 | Bern | | 04:14 | 17.5 | Kids Cross 2 | 10 | |
25. | Langenhorst Aiden | 15 | Hünenberg | | 04:32 | 16.4 | Kids Cross 2 | 11 | |