54. | Schweizer Adrian | 84 | Wettswil | | 1:42:20 | 8:07 | M40 | 504 | |
16. | Schweizer Alessandra | 81 | Bern | SAC Bern | 1:36:12 | 7:38 | F40 | 283 | |
19. | Seematter Sina | 03 | Spiez | | 1:57:04 | 9:17 | F20 | 284 | |
67. | Sehring Christian | 81 | Mörel | | 1:55:14 | 9:08 | M40 | 285 | |
12. | Seiler Marcel | 69 | Reichenbach | TV Ringgenberg | 1:19:55 | 6:20 | M50 | 286 | |
5. | Seiz Andri | 03 | Füllinsdorf | LC Basel | 1:05:42 | 5:12 | M20 | 287 | |
13. | Siebenpfund Noah | 00 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 1:18:51 | 6:15 | M20 | 288 | |
72. | Siegenthaler Jakob | 65 | Uttigen | | 1:59:44 | 9:30 | M50 | 289 | |
DNS | Siegenthaler Kristin | 80 | Gümligen | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | F40 | 290 | |
15. | Sigrist Beat | 61 | Interlaken | | 1:29:44 | 7:07 | M60 | 508 | |
36. | Spiegel Patrick | 77 | Binningen | VC Reinach | 1:27:18 | 6:55 | M40 | 291 | |
26. | Sprenger Daniela | 78 | Häfelfingen | | 1:46:10 | 8:25 | F40 | 400 | |
10. | Stadler Irène | 71 | Winterthur | Coffee Runners | 1:39:20 | 7:52 | F50 | 292 | |
17. | Staempfli Barbara | 70 | Frauenkappelen | | 1:48:56 | 8:38 | F50 | 293 | |
25. | Stamm Karin | 68 | Uznach | | 2:04:05 | 9:50 | F50 | 294 | |
21. | Stamm Simone | 97 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 1:58:22 | 9:23 | F20 | 295 | |
31. | Steffen Beat | 97 | Solothurn | Laufteam Emmental | 1:34:27 | 7:29 | M20 | 296 | |
| Steffen Peter | 57 | Burgdorf | Laufteam Emmental | 1:32:26 | 9:31 | Walk | 1065 | |
| Stegmann Anni | 56 | Uetendorf | | 1:37:45 | 10:04 | Walk | 1066 | |
73. | Steiner Jean-Claude | 66 | Basel | | 2:06:53 | 10:04 | M50 | 297 | |
| Steiner Kurt | 53 | Hilterfingen | smrun | 2:38:58 | 16:23 | Walk | 1067 | |
41. | Steiner Stefan | 64 | Basel | | 1:56:01 | 9:12 | M60 | 522 | |
1. | Steiner Ueli | 53 | Frutigen | | 1:27:25 | 6:56 | M70 | 298 | |
37. | Steinhardtova Andrea | 78 | Onex | | 2:02:58 | 9:45 | F40 | 299 | |
8. | Steinhardtova Mia Rose | 15 | Onex | | 9:28 | 7:16 | Mädchen 2 | 2038 | |
23. | Sterchi Anja | 87 | Stettlen | | 1:54:47 | 9:06 | F30 | 300 | |
2. | Stern Lara + Stern Janina | 03 | Därligen | TV Leissigen | 1:22:07 | 6:31 | Staffel Frauen | 3017 | |
2. | Steuri Lian | 12 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 6:41 | 5:07 | Knaben 4 | 2039 | |
DNS | Stoffel René | 68 | Visperterminen | SSC Gebüdemalp | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | M50 | 301 | |
7. | Strahm Alec | 98 | Tramelan | | 1:08:56 | 5:28 | M20 | 408 | |
7. | Stritt Karl | 50 | Tafers | Lat Sense | 1:48:24 | 8:36 | M70 | 395 | |
69. | Stubenrauch Andrè | 78 | Madiswil | | 2:00:05 | 9:31 | M40 | 402 | |
68. | Stuber Markus | 74 | Mühledorf | Löifendesöiffer | 1:52:20 | 8:54 | M50 | 302 | |
| Stuber Rolf | 74 | Gossliwil | | 2:05:02 | 12:53 | Walk | 1068 | |
42. | Stucki Beat | 68 | Münsingen | | 1:33:11 | 7:23 | M50 | 377 | |
38. | Stucki Philipp | 83 | Thörishaus | | 1:28:07 | 6:59 | M40 | 303 | |
29. | Stucki Ursula | 68 | Münsingen | | 2:17:09 | 10:53 | F50 | 304 | |
28. | Stump Martin | 61 | Steffisburg | | 1:40:07 | 7:56 | M60 | 466 | |
6. | Sutter Ralf | 90 | Lenggenwil | | 1:04:54 | 5:09 | M30 | 430 | |
62. | Szocs Benjamin | 91 | Seftigen | | 1:39:32 | 7:53 | M30 | 305 | |
5. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | LC UBS | 2:11:18 | 10:25 | F70 | 306 | |
14. | Tanner Michèle | 82 | Stettlen | REDOG | 1:35:39 | 7:35 | F40 | 307 | |
27. | Tarmann Maria | 94 | Langenthal | | 2:00:53 | 9:35 | F30 | 308 | |
17. | Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:36:27 | 7:39 | F40 | 309 | |
21. | Thomann Linda | 83 | Boll | | 1:37:15 | 7:43 | F40 | 310 | |
DNS | Thöni Gian Marco | 89 | Bern | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | M30 | 311 | |
6. | Tobler Lars | 13 | | RLZ Frutigen | 7:39 | 5:52 | Knaben 3 | 2040 | |
DNS | Toma Octavian | 72 | Aeschi b. Spiez | anAesthetics | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | M50 | 312 | |
| Trachsel Ben | 19 | Adelboden | | 0:00 | | | 10021 | |
| Trachsel Boas | 21 | Adelboden | | 0:00 | | | 10017 | |
8. | Trachsel Emilie + Trachsel Marie | 11 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 1:44:52 | 8:19 | Staffel Frauen | 3018 | |
6. | Trachsel Giana | 16 | Adelboden | | 8:13 | 6:18 | Mädchen 2 | 2055 | |
| Trachsel Nina | 21 | Adelboden | | 0:00 | | | 10022 | |
75. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 2:11:40 | 10:26 | M50 | 313 | |
| Trummer Mireille | 70 | Adelboden | | 1:24:36 | 8:43 | Walk | 1069 | |
2. | Trummer Stefan | 86 | Krattigen | LV Thun | 58:26 | 4:38 | M30 | 393 | |
7. | Trüssel Adrian | 75 | Gasel | | 1:11:49 | 5:41 | M40 | 520 | |
59. | Tschudin Joshua | 90 | Basel | | 1:35:54 | 7:36 | M30 | 418 | |
29. | Tschudin Melanie | 92 | Metzerlen | | 2:02:06 | 9:41 | F30 | 314 | |
DNS | Tschudy Jan Pascal | 87 | Baden | LSG Brugg | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | M30 | 315 | |
28. | Tschümperlin Brigitte | 75 | Fraubrunnen | Laufteam Emmental | 1:49:06 | 8:39 | F40 | 316 | |
16. | Ueltschi Yanick | 00 | Wichtrach | TV Riehen | 1:20:35 | 6:23 | M20 | 317 | |
12. | Ulmer Cornelia | 83 | Steffisburg | All Blacks Thun | 1:31:04 | 7:13 | F40 | 456 | |
69. | Umbricht Raphael | 90 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Löifendesöiffer | 1:49:11 | 8:39 | M30 | 318 | |
8. | Umbricht Sarah | 85 | Solothurn | | 1:24:38 | 6:42 | F30 | 527 | |
28. | Urfer Reto | 87 | Gerzensee | | 1:18:13 | 6:12 | M30 | 319 | |
8. | Vandewall Maartje | 79 | Willigen | | 1:24:47 | 6:43 | F40 | 320 | |
30. | Viatte Sylvain | 75 | Saignelégier | CCMJ | 1:25:01 | 6:44 | M40 | 440 | |
55. | Vogt Christian | 88 | Bern | | 1:35:00 | 7:32 | M30 | 321 | |
34. | Vogt Olivier | 82 | Basel | | 1:26:02 | 6:49 | M40 | 468 | |
| Vollenweider Bettina | 55 | Bern | —— | 1:30:28 | 9:19 | Walk | 1070 | |
| von Allmen Lina | 20 | Adelboden | | 0:00 | | | 10012 | |
5. | von Allmen Lionel | 15 | Adelboden | | 7:09 | 5:29 | Knaben 2 | 2052 | |
26. | von Bergen Hansjörg | 76 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:23:59 | 6:39 | M40 | 471 | |
4. | von Bergen Rahel | 76 | Meiringen | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:21:47 | 6:29 | F40 | 3020 | |
57. | von Burg Tobias | 82 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:43:37 | 8:13 | M40 | 322 | |
16. | von Euw Philipp | 91 | Unterseen | einbürgerungsgeschichten.ch | 1:13:22 | 5:49 | M30 | 323 | |
DNF | Von Gunten Silvia | 68 | Thun | smrun | 1:02:20 3.8 km | | Walk | 1071 | |
21. | von Gunten Thomas | 81 | Rüegsauschachen | | 1:22:35 | 6:33 | M40 | 324 | |
8. | Von Känel Christoph | 59 | Frutigen | All Blacks Thun smrun | 1:25:24 | 6:46 | M60 | 325 | |
8. | von Känel Matthias | 00 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 1:09:45 | 5:32 | M20 | 482 | |
DNS | von Wartburg Anita | 61 | Steinhausen | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | Walk | 1072 | |
| von Wartburg Urs | 64 | Steinhausen | | 1:42:30 | 10:33 | Walk | 1073 | |
13. | Voramwald Kurt | 54 | Heimisbach | UOV Langnau | 2:05:58 | 9:59 | M70 | 326 | |
17. | Waeber Bettina | 93 | Tüscherz-Alfermée | | 1:49:31 | 8:41 | F30 | 327 | |
| Wäfler Anna | 65 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:47:53 | 11:07 | Walk | 1074 | |
50. | Wäfler David | 91 | Adelboden | | 1:28:22 | 7:00 | M30 | 328 | |
25. | Wäfler Jonathan | 90 | Achseten | | 1:16:48 | 6:05 | M30 | 432 | |
11. | Wäfler Luana | 12 | Frutigen | TV Frutigen | 7:43 | 5:55 | Mädchen 4 | 2051 | |
44. | Wäfler Martin | 65 | Münsingen | RAC Aartal | 1:33:55 | 7:27 | M50 | 329 | |
| Wäfler Mattia | 21 | Adelboden | | 0:00 | | | 10015 | |
| Wäfler Ursula | 73 | Adelboden | | 1:26:58 | 8:57 | Walk | 1075 | |
33. | Walper Sabine | 82 | Berlin | | 1:53:03 | 8:58 | F40 | 34 | |
51. | Walther Andreas | 73 | Toffen | | 1:39:24 | 7:53 | M50 | 426 | |
5. | Walther Silas | 92 | Konolfingen | Gantrischbike | 1:04:27 | 5:06 | M30 | 330 | |
48. | Walther Stefan | 77 | Lengnau BE | | 1:37:00 | 7:41 | M40 | 331 | |
53. | Walthert Simon | 93 | Rüegsauschachen | | 1:32:13 | 7:19 | M30 | 332 | |
DNS | Weeber Beate | 62 | Ravensburg | | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | F60 | 35 | |
50. | Wegmüller Bruno | 80 | Wichtrach | | 1:39:25 | 7:53 | M40 | 366 | |
14. | Weibel Gerold | 58 | Stüsslingen | smrun / LG Niederamt | 1:29:11 | 7:04 | M60 | 437 | |