135. | von Euw Anina | 13 | Nebikon | Primar Nebikon, Nebikon | 07:34 | 5:00 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30690 | |
861. | von Flüe Anna | 87 | Sarnen | WAS Wirtschaft Arbeit Luzern | 20:31 | 6:17 | Firmen City Runners | 22982 | |
| von Flüe Ramona | 91 | Bern | SLRG Luzern | 13:15 | 8:46 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21151 | |
| von Flüe, Luzern Bruno, Jolanda, Louise | 70 | Luzern | | 08:21 | 5:31 | Familienlauf | 13331 | |
| von Glutz, Sachseln Stefan, Priska, Sven, Eliane, Laura | 82 | Sachseln | | 08:58 | 5:56 | Familienlauf | 15102 | |
344. | von Groote Lilja | 11 | Luzern | Säli Luzern, Degonda | 13:49 | 6:34 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30838 | |
| Von Holzen, Ennetmoos André, Rosa | 89 | Ennetmoos | | 16:01 | 10:35 | Familienlauf | 12436 | |
| von Holzen, Luzern Matthias, Hanna | 75 | Luzern | | 08:55 | 5:54 | Familienlauf | 12604 | |
7. | von Känel Cécile | 81 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 17:45 | 4:36 | Altstadt Classic F40 | 6194 | |
141. | von Känel Elin | 15 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 08:47 | 5:48 | Mädchen U12 | 3125 | |
895. | von Känel Isabel | 84 | Luzern | LUKS | 21:00 | 6:26 | Firmen City Runners | 20757 | |
44. | von Känel Nils | 10 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 09:17 | 4:24 | Knaben U14 | 5141 | |
173. | von Matt Anja | 02 | Hochdorf | Gärtnerei Schwitter | 14:42 | 4:30 | Firmen City Runners | 20408 | |
| von Moos Denise | 80 | Rothenburg | | 09:12 | 6:05 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23236 | |
| von Moos Eline | 14 | Luzern | insieme Luzern Jubiläum | 14:28 | 9:34 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20641 | |
| von Moos Karin | 75 | Luzern | insieme Luzern Jubiläum | 14:30 | 9:35 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20642 | |
| von Moos Leonie | 12 | Luzern | insieme Luzern Jubiläum | 14:29 | 9:35 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20643 | |
4. | von Moos Silvan | 10 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 07:55 | 3:45 | Knaben U14 | 5030 | |
5. | Von Moos Tobias | 12 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 05:48 | 3:50 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31078 | |
| von Rickenbach Beat | 67 | Hochdorf | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 15:44 | 10:24 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22762 | |
489. | Von Rickenbach Bruno | 87 | Ibach | Team Rot | 16:58 | 5:12 | Firmen City Runners | 21385 | |
| von Rickenbach, Muotathal Claudia, Marco, Livio | 80 | Muotathal | | 08:25 | 5:33 | Familienlauf | 13260 | |
84. | Von Rotz Erin | 15 | Kerns | | 07:26 | 4:55 | Mädchen U12 | 3126 | |
635. | Von Rotz Thomas | 86 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Team Rot | 18:12 | 5:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21386 | |
| Von Rotz, Kerns Reto, Michèle, Erin, Yara | 86 | Kerns | | 11:04 | 7:19 | Familienlauf | 14446 | |
| von Rotz, Nottwil Fränzi, Adrian, Gian, Len | 81 | Nottwil | | 06:13 | 4:06 | Familienlauf | 14544 | |
225. | Von Wartburg Jona | 12 | Obernau | Obernau Kriens, Matti | 08:05 | 5:21 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30651 | |
46. | Von Wartburg Marc | 74 | Bichelsee | | 33:20 | 4:45 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1380 | |
103. | Von Wartburg Philipp | 78 | Bichelsee | | 41:26 | 5:55 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1381 | |
| von Wartburg, Emmenbrücke Silvia, Henry | 82 | Emmenbrücke | | 13:51 | 9:09 | Familienlauf | 12437 | |
26. | von Wyl Priska | 89 | Luzern | CONCORDIA Musegg Classic | 37:03 | 5:17 | Musegg Classic F30 | 23166 | |
| von Wyl Roman | 91 | Luzern | Team David | 13:47 | 9:07 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22801 | |
282. | Vonarburg Jan | 10 | Rothenburg | PRIMA 1 & 2, Rothenburg | 12:20 | 5:51 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30680 | |
26. | Vonarburg Pino | 86 | Reiden | | 21:47 | 5:39 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 40155 | |
269. | Vonarburg Thomas | 71 | Rain | Firmengruppe Kost + Partner AG / Schubiger AG / OekoWatt AG | 15:32 | 4:45 | Firmen City Runners | 20361 | |
| Voney Sonja | 70 | Wauwil | | 11:21 | 7:30 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23048 | |
32. | Vonlanthen Finn | 05 | Emmenbrücke | | 17:42 | 4:35 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6195 | |
DNS | Vonlanthen Julian | 08 | Emmenbrücke | | Startzeit 17:40:00 | | Knaben U16 | 5142 | |
10. | Vonmoos Andrea | 80 | Ettiswil | www.pakasport.ch | 33:21 | 4:45 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1382 | |
| Vontobel, Sursee Samuel, Levin, Mael, Nevio | 81 | Sursee | | 09:07 | 6:02 | Familienlauf | 14447 | |
| Vonwyl, Luzern Toni, Lilian | 79 | Luzern | | 10:38 | 7:02 | Familienlauf | 12438 | |
DNS | Vonzun Cristina | 63 | Bellinzona | RCBellinzona | Startzeit 18:36:00 | | Altstadt Classic F60 | 6196 | |
| Vörös, Luzern Samuel, Emilio | 79 | Luzern | | 10:26 | 6:54 | Familienlauf | 40533 | |
607. | Voser Sandra | 69 | Luzern | #kvlurennt | 17:54 | 5:29 | Firmen City Runners | 21567 | |
| Voser, Oberrohrdorf Ellen, Matteo, Largo, Ramon | 76 | Oberrohrdorf | | 10:49 | 7:09 | Familienlauf | 14448 | |
| Vozniuk Liubomur | 08 | Luzern | | 1:31:53 | 60:50 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23237 | |
180. | Vrangala Sara | 14 | Perlen | Hinterleisibach, Buchrain | 08:00 | 5:17 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30350 | |
| Vranken Babs | 97 | Luzern | Stiftung Rütimattli | 14:03 | 9:18 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21321 | |
110. | Vuillaume Philippe | 82 | Thalwil | PG Runners | 45:10 | 6:27 | Musegg Classic M40 | 20917 | |
89. | Vuilleumier Joel | 12 | Adligenswil | Kehlhof Adligenswil, Zimmermann | 06:52 | 4:32 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30406 | |
| Vuilleumier Michael | 13 | Adligenswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 08:38 | 5:42 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21782 | |
| Vuilleumier Susanne | 77 | Adligenswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 08:38 | 5:42 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21781 | |
632. | Wachter Selina | 08 | Eschenbach LU | Schule Eschenbach | 18:10 | 5:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21094 | |
805. | Wagenseil Fiona | 96 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 19:56 | 6:06 | Firmen City Runners | 21900 | |
| Wagner Beatrice | 62 | Luzern | SRK Kanton Luzern | 12:41 | 8:23 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21219 | |
DNS | Wagner Jakob | 65 | Uster | | Startzeit 18:53:00 | | Altstadt Classic M50 | 6197 | |
123. | Wagner Jonas | 89 | Kehrsiten | Bürgenstock Hotels AG | 46:07 | 6:35 | Musegg Classic M30 | 20154 | |
DNS | Wagner Pamela | 98 | Luzern | Schindler Elevator | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 22596 | |
808. | Wagner Peter | 84 | Meggen | Lötscher Architektur GmbH | 19:58 | 6:07 | Firmen City Runners | 20706 | |
| Wagner, Luzern Claas, Konstantina, Elli | 81 | Luzern | | 13:21 | 8:50 | Familienlauf | 13332 | |
| Wagner, Wettswil Seraina, Michael, Jano, Lorina | 88 | Wettswil | | 11:34 | 7:39 | Familienlauf | 14449 | |
516. | Waibel Maria-Lena | 78 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 17:14 | 5:16 | Firmen City Runners | 21110 | |
254. | Waldispühl Anna | 13 | Dagmersellen | Birke Dagmersellen, Leupi | 08:20 | 5:30 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30044 | |
| Waldispühl Aurelius | 79 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Run 4 Water | 09:21 | 6:11 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22489 | |
| Waldispühl Edith | 64 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 18:04 | 11:57 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22763 | |
99. | Waldispühl Leo | 15 | Arth | | 07:03 | 4:40 | Knaben U12 | 3672 | |
| Waldispühl Marcus | 69 | Luzern | B&P Happy Runners | 09:07 | 6:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20076 | |
25. | Waldispühl Markus | 90 | Cham | | 21:28 | 5:34 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6198 | |
| Waldispühl Paul | 18 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Run 4 Water | 09:20 | 6:10 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22490 | |
105. | Waldispühl Shanaya | 13 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Schmid | 07:17 | 4:48 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30578 | |
| Waldvogel Beat | 88 | Reiden | Team Bonsai | 10:18 | 6:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21350 | |
890. | Waldvogel Nadine | 80 | Horw | OptiWORK - OptiRUN - OptiFUN | 20:56 | 6:25 | Firmen City Runners | 20903 | |
| Waldvogel, Horw Nadine, Eva, Nina, Lia | 80 | Horw | | 10:10 | 6:43 | Familienlauf | 14450 | |
277. | Walker Flurina | 12 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 08:47 | 5:48 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31079 | |
| Walker Leonie | 10 | Horw | SLRG Luzern | 08:25 | 5:34 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21152 | |
| Walker Samuel | 73 | Altdorf UR | Stiftung Besuchsdienst Innerschweiz | 07:22 | 4:52 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23137 | |
| Walker, Hünenberg Nicole, Michael, Lisa, Leon | 81 | Hünenberg | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 08:29 | 5:36 | Familienlauf | 14451 | |
50. | Waller Ramon | 13 | Rain | Schulhaus Petermann, Rain | 06:54 | 4:33 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30922 | |
| Waller, Sempach Pascale, Ben, Nik | 87 | Sempach | | 10:00 | 6:36 | Familienlauf | 13333 | |
DNS | Wallimann Anja | 90 | Zürich | | Startzeit 18:36:00 | | Altstadt Classic F30 | 6199 | |
| Wallimann Livia | 90 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 19:02 | 12:36 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22764 | |
4. | Wallimann Roger | 87 | Zürich | | 14:41 | 3:48 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6200 | |
| Wallimann Tuba | 79 | Sachseln | Stiftung Rütimattli | 24:05 | 15:56 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21322 | |
| Wallimann, Jonen Andrea, Monia | 90 | Jonen | | 09:22 | 6:11 | Familienlauf | 12605 | |
| Wallimann, Luzern Joachim, Hans, Jonas, Robin | 79 | Luzern | | 14:40 | 9:42 | Familienlauf | 14452 | |
| Wallimann, Luzern Mirjam, Reto, Moana, Mathis | 84 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 14453 | |
| Walliser Bettina | 92 | Ebikon | Dorfmärt Team | 10:22 | 6:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20299 | |
29. | Wallström Axel | 09 | Immensee | | 09:28 | 4:30 | Knaben U16 | 40039 | |
102. | Wallström Nils | 12 | Immensee | | 07:04 | 4:40 | Knaben U12 | 40040 | |
192. | Walser Luis | 11 | Oberrüti | Oberrüti, Oberrüti | 11:07 | 5:17 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30665 | |
| Waltenspül Julia | 07 | Horw | SLRG Luzern | 09:23 | 6:12 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23135 | |
| Walter Arnold | 63 | Cham | Run 4 Water | 08:16 | 5:28 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22491 | |
| Walter David | 93 | Luzern | Luzernmobil | 12:24 | 8:12 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20791 | |
287. | Walter Leana | 13 | Dagmersellen | Birke Dagmersellen, Leupi | 09:07 | 6:02 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30045 | |
160. | Walter Noel | 14 | Kriens | | 07:44 | 5:07 | Knaben U12 | 40014 | |
| Waltert, Sachseln Michèle, Janik | 74 | Sachseln | | 06:39 | 4:23 | Familienlauf | 12568 | |
| Walther Marion | 93 | Knutwil | KNUTWILER | 07:11 | 4:45 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20685 | |
| Walther, Emmen Claudia, Eveline, Alessio, Sophia | 72 | Emmen | | 11:27 | 7:34 | Familienlauf | 14545 | |
1. | Walthert Riana | 11 | Kleinwangen | Kleinwangen, 6277 Kleinwangen | 08:39 | 4:07 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30413 | |
13. | Wälti Andrea | 78 | Luzern | | 34:52 | 4:58 | Musegg Classic F40 | 40566 | |