DNS | Stoffel Florin | 85 | Thalwil | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1595 | |
148. | Stojiljkovic Ana | 88 | Locarno | | 1:03:29 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1596 | |
14. | Stoop Marina | 83 | Zürich | | 1:48:32 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1597 | |
126. | Strebel Belinda | 01 | Stäfa | | 54:37 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1598 | |
39. | Streule Roland | 76 | Maur | | 1:35:49 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1599 | |
108. | Stucky Jan | 89 | Zürich | | 1:43:31 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1600 | |
53. | Studer Isabelle | 90 | Zürich | | 1:43:45 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1601 | |
24. | Studer Marco | 90 | Bülach | | 1:12:52 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1760 | |
20. | Studer Martin | 78 | Zürich | | 1:30:45 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1602 | |
117. | Studer Tina | 77 | Zürich | | 52:12 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1603 | |
185. | Sturzenegger Daniel | 66 | Zürich | | 1:59:09 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1605 | |
43. | Suter Elisabeth | 95 | Rickenbach ZH | | 44:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1606 | |
15. | Suter Michael | 85 | | | 32:04 | 7.4 Kilometer | 641 | |
102. | Suter Pirmin | 69 | Baar | | 1:39:08 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1607 | |
164. | Sutter Adrian | 78 | Zürich | | 1:55:54 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1726 | |
54. | Sutter Lara | 94 | Schlieren | | 2:15:36 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1608 | |
110. | Tak Batoul | 92 | Zürich | | 51:44 | 7.4 Kilometer | 973 | |
126. | Tango Charlie | 89 | Zurich | | 1:51:47 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1609 | |
81. | Tanner Dominik | 77 | Volketswil | | 40:11 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1610 | |
41. | Tanner Katia | 96 | Zürich | | 43:51 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1611 | |
115. | Tarmo Alexandra | 80 | Wallisellen | | 52:04 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1612 | |
18. | Thallinger Charlotte | 98 | Zürich | | 1:25:34 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1745 | |
DNS | Thienemann Friedrich | 75 | Gockhausen | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1613 | |
52. | Tilson Marie | 05 | Küsnacht | | 44:45 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1614 | |
213. | Tobler Felix | 97 | Zürich | | 2:08:19 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1615 | |
95. | Toma Damien | 92 | Zürich | | 42:36 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1616 | |
86. | Touwaide Gautier | 84 | Zollikon | | 40:59 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1618 | |
77. | Trachsel Charlotte | 90 | Zürich | | 46:50 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1619 | |
61. | Trachsler Reto | 72 | Fehraltorf | | 1:23:11 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1620 | |
64. | Tricou Vianney | 78 | Gockhausen | | 1:23:42 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1622 | |
90. | Triesscheijn Tom | 88 | Zürich | | 1:31:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1720 | |
33. | Tröndle Sarah | 97 | Rümlang | | 1:31:06 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1623 | |
25. | Trujic Milos | 92 | Zurich | | 1:31:47 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1624 | |
201. | Tsarev Sergey | 88 | Zürich | | 2:02:46 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1625 | |
8. | Tschopp Raphael | 82 | Adliswil | | 1:26:01 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1626 | |
183. | Türk Ozan | 86 | Zürich | | 1:58:49 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1627 | |
172. | Turola Massimo | 83 | Zurich | | 1:56:58 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1629 | |
21. | Tylan Michel | 08 | Volketswil | | 33:21 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1630 | |
107. | Uhlmann Felix | 06 | Küsnacht ZH | | 43:50 | 7.4 Kilometer | 372 | |
191. | Uli Eisert | 66 | Basel | | 1:59:57 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1631 | |
28. | Ulmann Eva | 86 | | | 41:25 | 7.4 Kilometer | 645 | |
27. | Urru Andrea | 92 | Zürich | | 1:13:47 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1633 | |
30. | Valtcheva Nadja | 81 | Zürich | | 1:29:29 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1634 | |
92. | Van De Wiel Hester | 90 | Zürich | | 48:33 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1635 | |
94. | Van Der Floe Urs | 65 | Volketswil | | 1:45:11 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1636 | |
95. | Van Dieu | 86 | Zürich | | 1:45:14 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1637 | |
152. | Van Rijnswou Elmar | 94 | Zurich | | 1:53:41 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1640 | |
DNS | Varamashvili Levan | 91 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1641 | |
23. | Venzi Marco | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:31:05 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1642 | |
5. | Vermeulen Broos | 91 | Zürich | | 1:04:09 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1643 | |
DNS | Verzasconi Massimiliano | 96 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1644 | |
104. | Vigo Carlos | 90 | Zürich | | 1:46:56 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1645 | |
23. | Vinnytska Nina | 68 | Stäfa | | 39:31 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1646 | |
61. | Vis Marc | 81 | Zurich | | 1:39:56 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1647 | |
159. | Vissers Bert | 82 | Lenzburg | | 1:55:00 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1648 | |
217. | Vlachos Vaios | 92 | Zürich | | 2:09:18 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1649 | |
100. | Vlasov Catherine | 97 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 50:30 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1650 | |
40. | Vogel Michael | 93 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:35:54 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1651 | |
24. | Vogeler Elisa | 96 | Zürich | | 1:54:43 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1652 | |
27. | Vogt Fabia | 89 | Zürich | | 1:28:24 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1653 | |
3. | Vollenweider Tanja | 91 | Zürich | | 32:38 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1654 | |
17. | von Graffenried Moritz | 89 | Zürich | | 1:11:16 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1655 | |
DNS | von Werder Dina | 95 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1656 | |
19. | von Wyl Alex | 92 | Chur | | 32:50 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1657 | |
66. | Voney Fabian | 88 | | | 38:20 | 7.4 Kilometer | 654 | |
46. | Vu Vivian | 92 | Zürich | | 2:09:37 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1658 | |
36. | Walberg Åsa | 97 | Zürich | | 42:58 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1659 | |
5. | Waldner Nina | 00 | Unterengstringen | | 1:42:48 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1660 | |
3. | Walser Tobias | 83 | Zürich | | 57:20 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1661 | |
49. | Walter Hanna | 00 | Lugano | | 2:11:00 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1662 | |
153. | Walter Isabel | 07 | Herrliberg | | 1:05:16 | 7.4 Kilometer | 249 | |
202. | Wang-Henderson Miles | 98 | Zürich | | 2:02:53 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1663 | |
6. | Watts Amelia | 79 | Zürich | | 1:44:01 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1664 | |
DNS | Weber Carla | 94 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:15:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1665 | |
37. | Weber Micha | 00 | Wetzikon | | 1:35:39 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1666 | |
68. | Weber Noel | 06 | Küsnacht ZH | | 38:23 | 7.4 Kilometer | 375 | |
110. | Weber Tim | 97 | Zürich | | 43:58 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1667 | |
223. | Weder Marc | 72 | Nänikon | | 2:11:15 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1668 | |
182. | Wehrmeister Padilha Rafael | 88 | Zürich | | 1:58:41 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1669 | |
124. | Weiler Greg | 98 | Zürich | | 46:23 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1735 | |
99. | Weill Roger | 60 | Langnau am Albis | | 1:35:57 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1758 | |
30. | Weiss Susanne | 90 | Urdorf | | 41:43 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1670 | |
26. | Wendleken Tyler | 74 | Singapore | | 1:13:44 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1672 | |
37. | Werlen Anne-Sophie | 00 | Wil SG | | 2:02:04 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1673 | |
70. | Wesniuk Joanna | 99 | Neuenhof | | 46:16 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1674 | |
DNS | Wette Caroline | 05 | Küsnacht | | Startzeit 19:15:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1675 | |
71. | Whitfield Richard | 91 | Zürich | | 1:24:08 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1676 | |
12. | Wicki Michael | 89 | Zürich | | 1:26:58 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1677 | |
119. | Wicki Stella | 05 | Küsnacht | | 52:45 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1678 | |
3. | Widmer Caroline | 95 | Bern | | 1:11:45 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1679 | |
73. | Wiedenmann Daniel | 75 | Zürich | | 1:24:27 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1680 | |
16. | Wilding Bastian | 90 | Zollikerberg | | 32:11 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1681 | |
93. | Wilhelm Benjamin | 93 | Zürich | | 1:31:18 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1682 | |
63. | Willi Stefan | 95 | Zürich | | 38:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1683 | |
DNS | Winiker Leo | 00 | Kriens | | Startzeit 19:15:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1684 | |
178. | Winterflood Dylan | 99 | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | | 1:58:11 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1685 | |
107. | Wipf Julia | 06 | Küsnacht | | 51:30 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1686 | |
65. | Wirz Paul | 66 | Zürich | | 38:20 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1687 | |
97. | Witschard Hannah | 07 | Stäfa | | 49:43 | 7.4 Kilometer | 430 | |
237. | Witt Michael | 74 | Zürich | | 2:47:38 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1688 | |