57. | Grendelmeier Lukas | 12 | Bern | | 7:07 | 4:26 | Bären U14M | 3139 | |
41. | Grendelmeier Meret | 14 | Stans | | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U11W | 40249 | |
70. | Grendelmeier Odile | 12 | Stans | | 7:42 | 4:48 | Bären U14W | 40248 | |
89. | Grendelmeier Samuel | 17 | Bern | | 9:25 | 5:52 | Bären U08M | 3140 | |
926. | Grenningloh Caroline | 94 | Caroline Grenningloh | | 1:48:49 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14707 | |
443. | Gretener Sun | 80 | Bern | | 34:43 | 7:21 | Altstadt W40 | 14708 | |
978. | Grethen Klara | 93 | Bern | | 1:54:01 | 7:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14709 | |
430. | Greub Cindy | 93 | Wimmis | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 36:15 | 7:40 | Altstadt W30 | 25134 | |
| Greub, Rohrbach Matthias, Lia | 85 | Rohrbach | | 12:06 | 7:33 | Bären Familien | 28789 | |
| Greuter, Bern Marianne, Bigna | 64 | Bern | | 8:52 | 5:32 | Bären Familien | 28790 | |
258. | Grewis Barbara | 88 | Hagental le-Bas | | 1:25:26 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14710 | |
136. | Grgic Ivo | 06 | Spiez | Thun - Wirtschaftsschule | 1:28:54 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen U20M | 27698 | |
| Grieb Madlen | 09 | Toffen | | 8:28 | 5:17 | Bären Run for me | 14711 | |
| Grieb Ueli | 11 | Toffen | | 7:47 | 4:51 | Bären Run for me | 14712 | |
| Grieb, Toffen Martin, Ramona | 80 | Toffen | | 12:22 | 7:43 | Bären Familien | 28791 | |
33. | Grieder Christine | 78 | Unterseen | | 23:06 | 4:53 | Altstadt W40 | 3141 | |
32. | Grieder Lina | 12 | Unterseen | TVU | 6:57 | 4:20 | Bären U14W | 14713 | |
1372. | Grieder Neil Simon | 03 | Niederwangen BE | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 1:46:30 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25582 | |
103. | Grieder Nino | 10 | Unterseen | SCUI | 21:53 | 4:38 | Altstadt U16M | 3142 | |
DNS | Griesbach Marion | 75 | Böhl-Iggelheim | Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 14714 | |
38. | Griessen Aurelie | 15 | Spiez | TV Spiez | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U10W | 14715 | |
102. | Griessen Manuel | 17 | Spiez | TV Spiez | 9:48 | 6:07 | Bären U08M | 14716 | |
179. | Griessen Raphael | 03 | Laupen BE | | 24:17 | 5:08 | Altstadt M20 | 14717 | |
| Griesser Paul | 98 | Renees | | 1:24:43 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 14718 | |
35. | Griffin Shay | 73 | Wimmis | Hitachi Energy Ltd | 1:07:05 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26184 | |
117. | Griffith Marvin | 00 | Bern | BFH | 1:05:19 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25640 | |
94. | Griggio Stéphane | 69 | Niffer | | 1:17:25 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14719 | |
26. | Grimes Dylan | 05 | Bern | | 20:38 | 4:22 | Altstadt U20M | 14720 | |
65. | Grimm Alexander | 69 | Buchs SG | Lauftreff Buchs | 1:15:23 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14721 | |
2. | Grimm Elisey | 12 | Grafenried | | 18:22 | 3:53 | Altstadt U14M | 14722 | |
1370. | Grimm Fabian | 97 | Horw | | 1:46:11 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14723 | |
484. | Grimm Helena | 00 | Riggisberg | | 1:31:42 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14724 | |
690. | Grimm Jeremy | 96 | Basel | | 1:21:07 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14725 | |
45. | Grimm Jerrik | 15 | Hindelbank | | 7:18 | 4:33 | Bären U10M | 14726 | |
369. | Grimm Julian | 94 | Thun | | 1:11:24 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14727 | |
788. | Grimm Kelsea | 01 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | 1:41:12 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14728 | |
DNS | Grimm Lukas | 15 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 13:25:00 | | Bären U10M | 14729 | |
DNS | Grimm Michèle | 94 | Zurich | | Startzeit 16:50:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 14730 | |
1918. | Grimm Raphael | 85 | Spiez | #ecb | 1:39:30 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14731 | |
DNS | Grimm-Botta Andrea | 79 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 16:35:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 14732 | |
940. | Grindat Michèle | 97 | Bern | | 1:47:57 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14733 | |
DNF | Grindu Christiane | 50 | Moutier | | 38:02 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W70 | 14734 | |
263. | Griner Philipp | 74 | Thun | | 1:20:22 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14735 | |
73. | Grivel Ghislaine | 69 | Fribourg | | 1:30:49 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W55 | 14736 | |
| Grivet Thierry | 85 | 2502 Biel/Bienne | PluSport Biel-Bienne Seeland | 9:58 | 6:13 | Einstiegsmeile | 14737 | |
| Grivet, Nidau Fabienne, Mia, Tim | 82 | Nidau | | 13:10 | 8:13 | Bären Familien | 28418 | |
57. | Grob Alexander | 58 | Muri Bei Bern | | 1:26:55 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M65 | 14738 | |
41. | Grob Julie | 00 | Meikirch | STB Running | 1:10:27 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14739 | |
| Grob Laurent | 65 | Neuchâtel | Neant | 40:46 | 8:38 | Altstadt Walk | 14740 | |
1408. | Grob Matthias | 88 | Belp | | 1:27:26 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14741 | |
164. | Grob Yvonne | 84 | Willisau | | 28:02 | 5:56 | Altstadt W40 | 14742 | |
4. | Gröber Hanna | 96 | Zürich / GER | TG Hütten | 57:58 | 3:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14 | |
| Grogg David Alexander | 98 | Bern | | 1:23:00 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 14743 | |
DNS | Grogg Hanna | 95 | Heimenhausen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:47:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26365 | |
DNS | Grogg Silas | 97 | Spiez | | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3143 | |
218. | Grogg Timo | 11 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 24:47 | 5:14 | Altstadt U14M | 7700 | |
249. | Grogg Yves | 99 | Herzogenbuchsee | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 26:56 | 5:42 | Altstadt M20 | 40168 | |
458. | Gröli Tanja | 98 | Luzern | | 32:10 | 6:48 | Altstadt W20 | 3144 | |
818. | Grolimund Reto | 87 | Rickenbach SO | Losinger-Marazzi AG | 1:18:55 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27294 | |
| Grolimund, Lohn-Ammannsegg Daniela, Marco, Sienna, Louisa | 89 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 15:46 | 9:51 | Bären Familien | 9094 | |
193. | Grone Nori | 97 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | STB Leichtathletik | 1:09:12 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M20 | 41102 | |
48. | Grooms Elizabeth | 10 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 8:30 | 5:18 | Bären U16W | 40267 | |
39. | Grooms Robert | 10 | Bern | | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U16M | 40254 | |
365. | Gros Didier | 65 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 1:30:03 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M55 | 40083 | |
2. | Grosclaude Morgane Lou | 09 | Evilard | Biel-Bienne - La Suze | 1:22:44 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen U16W | 6415 | |
207. | Grosjean Alain | 88 | Biberist | | 27:46 | 5:52 | Altstadt M30 | 14744 | |
593. | Grospierre René | 67 | Münsingen | | 1:50:34 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14745 | |
| Gross Ariane | 76 | Studen BE | | 35:01 | 7:24 | Altstadt Run for me | 14746 | |
1745. | Gross Arnaud | 85 | Tolochenaz | | 1:33:46 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14747 | |
371. | Gross Darian | 09 | Oberönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 28:35 | 6:03 | Altstadt U16M | 26129 | |
179. | Gross Elisa | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 9:22 | 5:50 | Bären U11W | 7492 | |
494. | Gross Jean-Baptiste | 95 | Ollon | | 1:17:07 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3145 | |
145. | Gross Juri | 14 | Bern | | 8:04 | 5:02 | Bären U11M | 3146 | |
156. | Gross Kiana | 12 | Oberönz | | 8:31 | 5:19 | Bären U14W | 14748 | |
365. | Gross Lukas | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt U14M | 7493 | |
4. | Gross Paula | 96 | Niederurnen | LC Uster | 16:41 | 3:32 | Altstadt W20 | 112 | |
489. | Gross Philip | 76 | Holzhäusern | ASVZ | 1:27:17 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14749 | |
274. | Gross Philomena | 11 | Holzhäusern | | 30:28 | 6:27 | Altstadt U14W | 14750 | |
61. | Gross René | 48 | St. Gallen | | 35:49 | 7:35 | Altstadt M70 | 14751 | |
1025. | Gross Stefan | 96 | Aarberg | | 1:28:03 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3147 | |
316. | Gross Stefan | 84 | Schmitten FR | FINMA Run | 1:17:19 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M40 | 25993 | |
179. | Gross Urs | 70 | Oberönz | BYSTRONIC | 1:16:33 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M50 | 25947 | |
272. | Grossen André | 92 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:09:15 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3148 | |
125. | Grossen Andri | 09 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 22:21 | 4:43 | Altstadt U16M | 14752 | |
| Grossen Carina | 12 | Täuffelen | UEF | 7:56 | 4:57 | Einstiegsmeile | 40217 | |
65. | Grossen Cornelia | 94 | Zürich | | 1:16:20 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14753 | |
692. | Grossen Daniel | 80 | Bern | | 1:29:29 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14754 | |
132. | Grossen Jana | 10 | Toffen | | 26:23 | 5:35 | Altstadt U16W | 14755 | |
223. | Grossen Laura | 08 | Unterlangenegg | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 29:34 | 6:15 | Altstadt U18W | 8200 | |
461. | Grossen Lean | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili/Sulgenbach | 29:09 | 6:10 | Altstadt U14M | 6316 | |
109. | Grossen Marc | 09 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 21:57 | 4:39 | Altstadt U16M | 14756 | |
| Grossen Marie-Luise | 06 | Langenthal | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 37:23 | 7:55 | Altstadt Run for me | 7475 | |
161. | Grossen Marla | 09 | Bern | | 27:12 | 5:45 | Altstadt U16W | 14757 | |
94. | Grossen Samuel | 72 | Aeschi b. Spiez | TV Aeschi | 24:16 | 5:08 | Altstadt M50 | 14758 | |
437. | Grossen Sonja | 93 | Arni | | 36:56 | 7:49 | Altstadt W30 | 14759 | |
28. | Grossen Timo | 09 | Toffen | | 19:16 | 4:04 | Altstadt U16M | 14760 | |
514. | Grossen Vanessa | 02 | Adelboden | | 33:23 | 7:04 | Altstadt W20 | 3149 | |
| Grossen, Bern Andrea, Anique, Louis | 85 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 14:01 | 8:45 | Bären Familien | 28020 | |
| Grossen, Niederwangen Nadine, Elia | 87 | Niederwangen | | 10:10 | 6:21 | Bären Familien | 28792 | |
252. | Grossenbacher Alexia | 99 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 28:12 | 5:58 | Altstadt W20 | 26366 | |