| Aeberhard Andrea | 76 | STB | | | 536 | | |
| Aebersold Fabian | 00 | STB/Salomon | | | 561 | | |
| Aebersold Simona | 98 | ol.biel.seeland | | | 562 | | |
| Agacinski David | 96 | Allmendingen b. BE | | | 575 | | |
| Allemann Christoph | 83 | STB | | | 311 | | |
| Allemann Joël | 87 | Münsingen | | | 101 | | |
| Allenspach Josias | 94 | Rüfenacht | | | 102 | | |
| Altorfer Felix | 67 | LCA | | | 103 | | |
| Altorfer Isabel | 70 | Schliern | | | 104 | | |
| Amanuel Henok | 01 | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | | | 579 | | |
| Amstutz Melanie | 87 | tragerlebnis.ch | | | 105 | | |
| Amstutz Timon | 87 | tragerlebnis.ch | | | 1 | | |
| Angelelli Alvaro | 56 | Bern | | | 401 | | |
| Arcidiacono Giuseppe | 89 | STB | | | 106 | | |
| Arnold Anita | 77 | Bern | | | 107 | | |
| Arnold Josef | 47 | Simplon Dorf | | | 402 | | |
| Arnold Sebastian | 95 | Bern | | | 532 | | |
| Aschwanden Markus | 68 | LSV Uetendorf | | | 560 | | |
| Barhoumi Zina | 96 | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | | | 382 | | |
| Bärtschi Annika | 08 | TVS Frauenkappelen | | | 380 | | |
| Bärtschi Doris | 79 | TSV Frauenkappelen | | | 108 | | |
| Baschung Regina | 58 | Laufgruppe Wohlensee | | | 109 | | |
| Baumann Philipp | 85 | PPT | | | 110 | | |
| Baumgartner Beat | 73 | Mirchel | | | 111 | | |
| Baumgartner Damian | 07 | Mirchel | | | 112 | | |
| Baumgartner Heidi | 76 | Mirchel | | | 113 | | |
| Baumgartner Janis | 05 | Mirchel | | | 114 | | |
| Baumgartner Leonie | 01 | Thömus | | | 115 | | |
| Baumgartner Martin | 84 | PPT | | | 574 | | |
| Baumgartner Silvan | 09 | Mirchel | | | 116 | | |
| Bayard Pascal | 92 | Visp | | | 403 | | |
| Becker-Wiedemann Uli | 70 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | | 117 | | |
| Beeler Kathrin | 92 | Bern | | | 118 | | |
| Berger Lisa | 93 | Triclub Solothurn | | | 381 | | |
| Berndt Christopher | 84 | Bern | | | 119 | | |
| Bieler Ueli | 80 | All Blacks Thun | | | 316 | | |
| Bigler Andy | 99 | Niederönz | | | 120 | | |
| Blatter Beat | 81 | Tripl3 | | | 307 | | |
| Blattner Ruedi | 70 | Oberbütschel | | | 121 | | |
| Blunier Thomas | 84 | Hauenstein | | | 544 | | |
| Bodenmann Julia | 89 | STB | | | 122 | | |
| Bodócs Gergely | 85 | Belp | | | 123 | | |
| Bouvard Röschu | 66 | Liebefeld | | | 124 | | |
| Bracher Beat | 68 | Blumenstein | | | 125 | | |
| Brechbühl Robert | 51 | lSV Uetendorf | | | 126 | | |
| Brügger Johanna | 87 | Liebefeld | | | 127 | | |
| Bruhin Olivia | 95 | Wabern | | | 404 | | |
| Brülhart Markus | 79 | Bern | | | 128 | | |
| Brunner Rolf | 70 | Toffen | | | 405 | | |
| Bucher Cyril | 97 | Liebefeld | | | 3 | | |
| Bucher Dominique | 91 | OL Regio Burgdorf | | | 502 | | |
| Bühler Anna Barbara | 89 | Bern | | | 129 | | |
| Bühler Urs | 71 | TV Zollikofen | | | 130 | | |
| Bühlmann Philipp | 72 | Konolfingen | | | 533 | | |
| Bürgi Erhard | 57 | LCA Bärn | | | 535 | | |
| Burren Marco | 97 | Gasel | | | 511 | | |
| Burren Melanie | 02 | Gasel | | | 512 | | |
| Büschlen Ronny | 83 | Ostermundigen | | | 131 | | |
| Buser Franz | 63 | STB | | | 132 | | |
| Bütikofer René | 71 | www.rad-werk.ch | | | 133 | | |
| Byland Daniela | 84 | Zollikofen | | | 319 | | |
| Byland Daniela | 84 | Zollikofen | | | 528 | | |
| Caluori Corsin | 63 | Bolligen | | | 406 | | |
| Caluori Corsin | 63 | Bolligen | | | 509 | | |
| Caluori Corsin | 63 | Bolligen | | | 376 | | |
| Cassina Lisa | 95 | Bern | | | 505 | | |
| Chamoun Chantal | 71 | Gerzensee | | | 530 | | |
| Chamoun Ninos | 66 | Gerzensee | | | 531 | | |
| Christen Anja | 79 | TV Länggasse | | | 134 | | |
| Ciurea Mihai | 71 | Köniz | | | 135 | | |
| Collin Arnaud | 73 | Liebefeld | | | 136 | | |
| Corradi Gianluca | 85 | PPT | | | 137 | | |
| Coutaz Corinne | 76 | STB | | | 407 | | |
| de Roche Rafael | 76 | Steffisburg | | | 138 | | |
| Deininger Eliane | 00 | Bern | | | 526 | | |
| Demont Robert | 92 | Wabern | | | 538 | | |
| Deschwanden Andi | 70 | Hinteregg | | | 320 | | |
| Deschwanden Andi | 70 | Hinteregg | | | 525 | | |
| Di Cristino Yves | 94 | Thun | | | 139 | | |
| Dietrich Fabian | 75 | Därligen | | | 140 | | |
| Drabble Adeline | 89 | | | | 585 | | |
| Dubach Christian | 91 | Bern | | | 141 | | |
| Elsaesser Silvan | 85 | PPT | | | 142 | | |
| Emmenegger Braulia | 83 | Emmenhof | | | 143 | | |
| Epp Pius | 85 | STB | | | 306 | | |
| Ernst Raphael | 74 | Muri b. Bern | | | 144 | | |
| Eross Andrew | 83 | PPT | | | 303 | | |
| Evans Nick | 92 | | | | 584 | | |
| Fankhauser Dominik | 97 | Spiegel | | | 145 | | |
| Fankhauser Simon | 86 | trail-maniacs | | | 146 | | |
| Frei Marc | 90 | Liebefeld | | | 408 | | |
| Freiburghaus Irina | 93 | Rhone Runners | | | 147 | | |
| Friederich Marc | 77 | Riggisberg | | | 148 | | |
| Galli Marion | 93 | Rüeggisberg | | | 559 | | |
| Ganz David | 87 | Bern | | | 149 | | |
| Geiser Nora | 94 | Luzern | | | 150 | | |
| Geissbühler Yannick | 90 | Bern | | | 564 | | |
| Genna Gian Sandro | 81 | Laufteam Thun | | | 568 | | |
| Gerber Michael | 96 | Utzenstorf | | | 309 | | |
| Gerber Walter | 57 | Stettlen | | | 151 | | |