| Apolloni Deborah | 05 | Braunwald | | 1:05:27 | 8:10 | (Nordic-)Walking | 169 | |
| Aschwanden Gabi | 70 | Linthal | | 1:12:54 | 9:06 | (Nordic-)Walking | 162 | |
18. | Asmerom Teklemariam | 83 | Zürich | SPORTEGRATION | 51:57 | 6:29 | Running | 111 | |
10. | Aubry Myriam | 81 | Weesen | | 59:42 | 7:27 | Running | 158 | |
18. | Bäbler Laura | 04 | Linthal | | 1:03:52 | 7:58 | Running | 25 | |
3. | Bäbler Michelle | 02 | Elm | | 51:06 | 6:23 | Running | 55 | |
47. | Balmer Arno | 74 | Winterthur | | 1:02:48 | 7:50 | Running | 17 | |
| Bartholdi Andre | 66 | Männedorf | Biere Bike Club | 1:27:30 | 10:56 | (Nordic-)Walking | 83 | |
48. | Bartholdi Roger | 69 | Zürich | Gemeinderat Zürich | 1:02:56 | 7:51 | Running | 82 | |
1. | Beglinger Andrea | 99 | Weesen | | 48:47 | 6:05 | Running | 140 | |
27. | Berdzik Ryszard | 74 | Wagen | | 56:51 | 7:06 | Running | 152 | |
69. | Brägger Ueli | 71 | Eschenbach SG | The Four Horsemen | 1:19:55 | 9:59 | Running | 93 | |
21. | Brandenberger Renata | 63 | Bonstetten | SSC Langnau am Albis | 1:04:45 | 8:05 | Running | 114 | |
5. | Brändle Mägi | 66 | Mosnang | LRMosnang | 55:02 | 6:52 | Running | 166 | |
DNS | Braun Christian | 81 | Zürich | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Running | 26 | |
37. | Burger Christel | 70 | Uznach | | 1:28:32 | 11:03 | Running | 43 | |
4. | Debesay Biniam | 89 | Zürich | SPORTEGRATION | 43:08 | 5:23 | Running | 90 | |
46. | Debrunner Daniel | 59 | Inkwil | Schwimmclub Herz | 1:01:21 | 7:40 | Running | 36 | |
19. | Dobler Noël | 04 | Reichenburg | | 52:26 | 6:33 | Running | 12 | |
| Dönni Monika | 91 | Schwanden GL | Turnverein Linthal | 1:43:38 | 12:57 | (Nordic-)Walking | 62 | |
64. | Doubek Petr | 83 | Nussbaumen AG | | 1:12:37 | 9:04 | Running | 153 | |
31. | Dubach Pirmin | 93 | Rapperswil SG | | 58:21 | 7:17 | Running | 123 | |
43. | Dürst Bruno | 57 | Grüningen | | 1:00:35 | 7:34 | Running | 21 | |
26. | Dürst Ernst | 92 | Linthal | Turnverein Linthal | 56:24 | 7:02 | Running | 61 | |
5. | Dürst Philipp | 92 | Ennenda | | 43:54 | 5:29 | Running | 156 | |
16. | Ekdahl Malin | 87 | Aarau | | 1:02:09 | 7:46 | Running | 2 | |
13. | Elmer Martin | 84 | Glarus | | 50:23 | 6:17 | Running | 88 | |
| Elsener Adrian | 71 | Herisau | | 1:17:17 | 9:39 | (Nordic-)Walking | 104 | |
29. | Eugster Beni | 84 | Dielsdorf | | 57:39 | 7:12 | Running | 31 | |
11. | Eugster Ueli | 86 | Linthal | | 48:47 | 6:05 | Running | 80 | |
37. | Fabbro Antonio | 67 | Riedern | LG Glarus | 59:17 | 7:24 | Running | 135 | |
| Fässler Luisa | 02 | Amden | | 1:05:27 | 8:10 | (Nordic-)Walking | 168 | |
8. | Figi Rolf | 87 | Betschwanden | TV Linthal | 46:27 | 5:48 | Running | 71 | |
| Frank Morena | 04 | Haslen GL | | 1:35:14 | 11:54 | (Nordic-)Walking | 124 | |
79. | Freitag Leandro | 91 | Fislisbach | | 1:44:22 | 13:02 | Running | 96 | |
9. | Gebru Semere | 86 | Zürich | SPORTEGRATION | 47:06 | 5:53 | Running | 110 | |
| Gerber Tanja | 86 | Linthal | | 2:02:11 | 15:16 | (Nordic-)Walking | 128 | |
44. | Giger Niklaus | 55 | Mollis | | 1:01:15 | 7:39 | Running | 84 | |
DNS | Gisin Sue | 81 | Schwanden GL | | Startzeit 10:35:00 | | Running | 52 | |
32. | Gmür Daniela | 92 | Amden | | 1:10:47 | 8:50 | Running | 49 | |
55. | Graf Beat | 76 | Winterthur | | 1:07:25 | 8:25 | Running | 159 | |
56. | Greb Jörg | 62 | Aarau | | 1:07:37 | 8:27 | Running | 160 | |
| Grob Nicole | 97 | Obstalden | Turnverein Linthal | 1:43:38 | 12:57 | (Nordic-)Walking | 60 | |
| Grunder Jürg | 58 | Neuhaus | | 2:02:54 | 15:21 | (Nordic-)Walking | 170 | |
60. | Habegger Peter | 59 | Oetwil am See | | 1:09:21 | 8:40 | Running | 39 | |
13. | Haller Kathrin | 91 | Zürich | | 1:00:26 | 7:33 | Running | 72 | |
75. | Haueter Stefan | 78 | Hausen AG | | 1:25:23 | 10:40 | Running | 34 | |
6. | Hedley Rita | 72 | Mosnang | LR Mosnang | 55:41 | 6:57 | Running | 165 | |
22. | Heer Sonja | 95 | Linthal | | 1:05:10 | 8:08 | Running | 15 | |
35. | Hefti Martin | 75 | S-chanf | CO Engiadina | 58:45 | 7:20 | Running | 54 | |
| Hermann Ruth | 95 | Schwändi GL | TV Linthal | 1:43:37 | 12:57 | (Nordic-)Walking | 66 | |
| Hertach Martin | 65 | Mollis | | 1:28:25 | 11:03 | (Nordic-)Walking | 109 | |
10. | Hilbert Stefan | 92 | Zürich | | 48:31 | 6:03 | Running | 42 | |
28. | Hill Bethany | 88 | Bubikon | | 1:07:36 | 8:26 | Running | 125 | |
74. | Hofstetter Rene | 65 | Mägenwil | | 1:25:22 | 10:40 | Running | 33 | |
71. | Husistein Patric | 77 | Seengen | | 1:22:35 | 10:19 | Running | 164 | |
14. | Jambor Raphael | 77 | Meilen | Jambor Hypnose | 50:55 | 6:21 | Running | 74 | |
DNS | Jud Lukas | 89 | Mollis | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Running | 53 | |
2. | Kälin Andreas | 91 | Wollerau | gantrischbike.ch/Swiss Duathlon | 38:38 | 4:49 | Running | 139 | |
29. | Kälin Eliane | 96 | Freienbach | | 1:08:22 | 8:32 | Running | 122 | |
26. | Keiser Bettina | 76 | Winterthur | | 1:06:51 | 8:21 | Running | 13 | |
25. | Keiser Claudia | 82 | Winterthur | | 1:06:48 | 8:20 | Running | 5 | |
53. | Keiser Gerome | 13 | Winterthur | | 1:05:20 | 8:09 | Running | 6 | |
54. | Keiser Matteo | 13 | Winterthur | | 1:06:48 | 8:20 | Running | 7 | |
DNS | Kelaiditis Emmanouil | 71 | Luzern | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Running | 22 | |
73. | Keller Hans-Peter | 53 | Linthal | Linthpark Glarus Süd | 1:24:43 | 10:35 | Running | 157 | |
19. | Keller Mila | 11 | Winterthur | | 1:04:01 | 8:00 | Running | 92 | |
9. | Keller Uma | 09 | Winterthur | | 58:45 | 7:20 | Running | 14 | |
36. | Kessler Viviane | 82 | Herrliberrg | | 1:23:24 | 10:25 | Running | 144 | |
52. | Kieser Röne | 61 | Nänikon | SCN Lauftreff | 1:04:29 | 8:03 | Running | 23 | |
39. | Klarer Matteo | 08 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 59:43 | 7:27 | Running | 142 | |
45. | Klauser Hanspeter | 61 | Ennenda | | 1:01:16 | 7:39 | Running | 73 | |
| Knapp Evelyne | 81 | Winterthur | | 1:16:07 | 9:30 | (Nordic-)Walking | 57 | |
36. | Knapp Philipp | 71 | Winterthur | | 58:55 | 7:21 | Running | 56 | |
30. | Knobel Markus | 85 | Linthal CH | TV Linthal | 57:45 | 7:13 | Running | 63 | |
| Knobel Michaela | 89 | Linthal | Turnverein Linthal | 1:43:38 | 12:57 | (Nordic-)Walking | 58 | |
4. | Koller Daniela | 79 | Mollis | | 53:26 | 6:40 | Running | 154 | |
| Kreier Gabriela | 66 | Schmerikon | | 1:31:17 | 11:24 | (Nordic-)Walking | 131 | |
49. | Kronenberg Andres | 67 | Uster | | 1:03:37 | 7:57 | Running | 136 | |
DNS | Kühne Aline | 92 | Bad Ragaz | | Startzeit 10:35:00 | | (Nordic-)Walking | 47 | |
21. | Kühne Thomas | 89 | Bad Ragaz | | 53:21 | 6:40 | Running | 48 | |
11. | Künzle Meret | 06 | Schwändi | Skiclub Schwändi | 59:48 | 7:28 | Running | 10 | |
12. | Künzle Monika | 74 | Schwändi | Skiclub Schwändi | 59:50 | 7:28 | Running | 11 | |
35. | Laager Bettina | 93 | Bad Ragaz | | 1:17:02 | 9:37 | Running | 44 | |
7. | Lamprecht Rainer | 84 | Bubikon | | 45:57 | 5:44 | Running | 101 | |
76. | Landolt Fridolin | 76 | Mollis | Rietler Jogger | 1:26:27 | 10:48 | Running | 98 | |
72. | Landolt Fritz | 03 | Mollis | Rietler Jogger | 1:23:48 | 10:28 | Running | 99 | |
| Laubis Sandra | 66 | Uster | | 1:27:27 | 10:55 | (Nordic-)Walking | 137 | |
12. | Loretan Konrad | 98 | Leukerbad | | 49:04 | 6:07 | Running | 64 | |
51. | Lüthi Bernhard | 85 | Zürich | | 1:04:15 | 8:01 | Running | 127 | |
50. | Mächler Kaspar | 51 | Zürich | | 1:03:42 | 7:57 | Running | 146 | |
42. | Mark Gion | 70 | Tann | | 1:00:31 | 7:33 | Running | 19 | |
| Mark-Polla Britta | 68 | Tann | | 1:31:17 | 11:24 | (Nordic-)Walking | 130 | |
78. | Marthy Jakob | 13 | Luchsingen | | 1:35:11 | 11:53 | Running | 121 | |
38. | Marthy Regula | 84 | Luchsingen | | 1:35:12 | 11:53 | Running | 120 | |
62. | Marti Roger | 80 | Linthal | | 1:10:07 | 8:45 | Running | 94 | |
59. | Meier Armin | 55 | Lachen | | 1:08:58 | 8:37 | Running | 108 | |
DNS | Meier Hanspeter | 60 | Horgen | SSC Langnau am Albis | Startzeit 10:35:00 | | (Nordic-)Walking | 115 | |
17. | Meier Isabel | 62 | Horgen | SSC Langnau am Albis | 1:02:17 | 7:47 | Running | 116 | |
27. | Meier Petra | 94 | Fajauna | | 1:06:58 | 8:22 | Running | 16 | |