100. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 38:34 | | | 38:34 | | | | | |
102. | Kurmann Alain | 02 | Zell | STV Zell | 39:23 | | | | 39:23 | | | | |
103. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 39:41 | | | 39:41 | | | | | |
104. | Niederberger Peter | 76 | Menzberg | | 39:51 | | | 39:51 | | | | | |
105. | Bissig Mario | 86 | Ennetbürgen | | 40:01 | | | | 40:01 | | | | |
106. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 40:03 | | | | 40:03 | | | | |
107. | Hagmann André | 71 | Root | | 40:18 | | | | 40:18 | | | | |
108. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 40:32 | | | | 40:32 | | | | |
109. | Meier Adrian | 82 | Hedingen | | 40:41 | | | | 40:41 | | | | |
110. | Liembd Erwin | 52 | Hergiswil NW | Tri Hergiswil | 40:49 | | | | 40:49 | | | | |
111. | Siegrist Kevin | 05 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 41:31 | | 41:31 | | | | | | |
112. | Frank Thomas | 85 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:33 | | | | 41:33 | | | | |
113. | Kunz C/o Starfish gmbh | 85 | Dierikon | | 41:34 | | | | 41:34 | | | | |
114. | Messerli Alex | 85 | Luzern | | 41:35 | | | | 41:35 | | | | |
115. | Schmid Fabian | 05 | Strengelbach | IGD Grüter AG | 41:40 | | 41:40 | | | | | | |
116. | Bolzern Matthias | 06 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 41:50 | | | | 41:50 | | | | |
117. | Spring Ueli | 59 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 43:24 | | 43:24 | | | | | | |
118. | Helfenstein Peter | 90 | Buttisholz | Laufgruppe Möideranscht | 43:41 | | | 43:41 | | | | | |
119. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch | LT Hitzkirch | 43:43 | | | 43:43 | | | | | |
120. | Vonarx Bruno | 60 | Oftringen | LSG Olten | 43:54 | | 43:54 | | | | | | |
121. | Gisler Josef | 70 | Ballwil | | 44:03 | | 44:03 | | | | | | |
122. | Stucki Max | 60 | Uerkheim | Lauftreff Reiden | 44:06 | | | 44:06 | | | | | |
123. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | crespo.ch | 44:19 | | | | 44:19 | | | | |
124. | Ruosch Patrick | 91 | Sitterdorf | | 44:23 | | 44:23 | | | | | | |
125. | Scheiber Pascal | 98 | Grosswangen | IGD Grüter AG | 44:32 | | 44:32 | | | | | | |
126. | Foster René | 56 | Sursee | | 44:41 | | | 44:41 | | | | | |
127. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | | 44:49 | | | | 44:49 | | | | |
128. | Steiger Michael | 06 | Buchs LU | Turnverein Dagmersellen Aktive | 45:12 | | 45:12 | | | | | | |
129. | Leuenberger André | 55 | Aarwangen | LG Niederbipp | 46:12 | | | 46:12 | | | | | |
130. | Fischer Peter | 66 | Dagmersellen | MSV Dagmersellen | 47:17 | | 47:17 | | | | | | |
131. | Sperlich Duko | 63 | Kriens | | 48:56 | | | | 48:56 | | | | |
132. | Plüss Fritz | 65 | Rothrist | LSG Olten | 49:50 | | 49:50 | | | | | | |
133. | Brunner Mauro | 95 | Aarau | | 52:20 | | | | 52:20 | | | | |
134. | Schneider Pascal | 90 | Buochs | NW-Laif-Equipe | 53:23 | | | | 53:23 | | | | |
135. | Grüter Alois | 65 | Eich | IGD Grüter AG | 1:05:00 | | 1:05:00 | | | | | | |
136. | Bertschi Hans | 48 | Schöfflisdorf | Ski-Club Eglisau | 1:06:54 | | | 1:06:54 | | | | | |
137. | Müller Mathias | 90 | Grossdietwil | | 1:21:46 | | 1:21:46 | | | | | | |
138. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:28:27 | | | | 1:28:27 | | | | |