2801. | Floret Marine | 79 | Saint-Ismier | | 44:39 | +28:00 | 8:55 | 30175 | W45: 260. | |
2802. | Bramas Eggenberger Magali | 53 | Prilly | | 44:40 | +28:01 | 8:55 | 30015 | W70: 30. | |
2803. | Bajraktaraj Karen | 75 | Sargans | Laufgruppe Bezemer | 44:52 | +28:13 | 8:58 | 31024 | W45: 261. | |
2804. | Chavez Monica | 81 | Worb | | 44:56 | +28:17 | 8:59 | 25122 | W40: 271. | |
2805. | Bucher Muna | 76 | Kriens | | 44:57 | +28:18 | 8:59 | 28095 | W45: 262. | |
2806. | Blatter Barbara | 79 | Ammerzwil | | 45:23 | +28:44 | 9:04 | 28083 | W45: 263. | |
2807. | Niklaus Eva | 02 | Jegenstorf | #RunForestRun | 45:32 | +28:53 | 9:06 | 23155 | W20: 481. | |
2808. | Victor Lia | 11 | Niederwangen | Wölfe | 45:44 | +29:05 | 9:08 | 26293 | U14: 148. | |
2809. | Ritter Cécile | 40 | Affoltern am Albis | | 45:49 | +29:10 | 9:09 | 31156 | W75: 14. | |
2810. | Gernhöfer Vianne | 05 | Altendorf | Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz | 45:53 | +29:14 | 9:10 | 24018 | U20: 112. | |
2811. | Thavachelva Thadsayiny | 10 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 46:14 | +29:35 | 9:14 | 24082 | U16: 260. | |
2812. | Pauchard Liliane | 56 | Murten | AC Murten | 46:26 | +29:47 | 9:17 | 27176 | W65: 69. | |
2813. | Kennel Andrea | 64 | Dübendorf | | 46:51 | +30:12 | 9:22 | 31104 | W60: 113. | |
2814. | Meylan Clémentine | 00 | Léchelles | | 46:54 | +30:15 | 9:22 | 31246 | W20: 482. | |
2815. | Kanik Deren | 07 | Seon | ksb Aarau | 46:58 | +30:19 | 9:23 | 25024 | U18: 194. | |
2816. | Mohanakumar Racsha | 07 | Niederlenz | ksb Aarau | 46:58 | +30:19 | 9:23 | 25034 | U18: 195. | |
2817. | Imeroska Sumejja | 10 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 47:27 | +30:48 | 9:29 | 26072 | U16: 261. | |
2818. | Mini Erica | 50 | Luzern | | 47:39 | +31:00 | 9:31 | 28239 | W70: 31. | |
2819. | Brecht Maeva | 10 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 47:42 | +31:03 | 9:32 | 24047 | U16: 262. | |
2820. | Heeb Marion | 66 | Dielsdorf | | 47:46 | +31:07 | 9:33 | 31238 | W55: 154. | |
2821. | Arber Christa | 67 | Meierskappel | | 47:54 | +31:15 | 9:34 | 28056 | W55: 155. | |
2822. | Uch Aurélie | 88 | Orbe | | 48:04 | +31:25 | 9:36 | 31196 | W35: 229. | |
2823. | De Masi Laura | 90 | Langnau i.E. | OS Pestalozzi | 48:17 | +31:38 | 9:39 | 26064 | W30: 221. | |
2824. | Isufi Darisa | 09 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 48:19 | +31:40 | 9:39 | 26324 | U16: 263. | |
2825. | Kaiklang Rin | 07 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 48:20 | +31:41 | 9:39 | 26325 | U18: 196. | |
2826. | Nushi Magdalena | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 49:19 | +32:40 | 9:51 | 25060 | U16: 264. | |
2827. | Salamanca Gaia | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 49:40 | +33:01 | 9:55 | 26082 | U18: 197. | |
2828. | Djila Anda | 09 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 49:44 | +33:05 | 9:56 | 26065 | U16: 265. | |
2829. | Stettler Sabine | 83 | Ersigen | OS Pestalozzi | 49:47 | +33:08 | 9:57 | 26087 | W40: 272. | |
2830. | Föhn Eva Maria | 58 | Brugg | | 49:57 | +33:18 | 9:59 | 31232 | W65: 70. | |
2831. | Goodwill Alison | 75 | Winterthur | | 49:59 | +33:20 | 9:59 | 31076 | W45: 264. | |
2832. | Nafeie Amanda | 84 | Thalwil | | 50:00 | +33:21 | 9:59 | 31131 | W40: 273. | |
2833. | O'Neill AnneMarie | 83 | Zürich | | 50:00 | +33:21 | 9:59 | 31140 | W40: 274. | |
2834. | Oberli Trudi | 46 | Steffisburg | | 50:29 | +33:50 | 10:05 | 31133 | W75: 15. | |
2835. | Rrasi Vanessa | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 50:38 | +33:59 | 10:07 | 25062 | U16: 266. | |
2836. | Khemissi Sarah | 09 | Luzern | Tribschen Luzern | 51:10 | +34:31 | 10:13 | 25073 | U16: 267. | |
2837. | Tadesse Yohana | 10 | Luzern | Tribschen Luzern | 51:10 | +34:31 | 10:13 | 25077 | U16: 268. | |
2838. | Verkerk Joke | 53 | Domat/Ems | | 51:31 | +34:52 | 10:18 | 31268 | W70: 32. | |
2839. | Talay Beyza | 08 | Rupperswil | ksb Aarau | 54:11 | +37:32 | 10:50 | 25047 | U18: 198. | |
2840. | Faisal Samanta | 08 | Zofingen | ksb Aarau | 54:12 | +37:33 | 10:50 | 25017 | U18: 199. | |
2841. | Salihi Belma | 08 | Zofingen | ksb Aarau | 54:12 | +37:33 | 10:50 | 25043 | U18: 200. | |
2842. | Mohammad Derya | 07 | Menziken | ksb Aarau | 54:14 | +37:35 | 10:50 | 25032 | U18: 201. | |
2843. | Versteeg Alida | 42 | Gümligen | | 55:32 | +38:53 | 11:06 | 31199 | W75: 16. | |
2844. | Gulla Iris | 81 | Münchwilen TG | Team Cicor Group | 56:56 | +40:17 | 11:23 | 29011 | W40: 275. | |
2845. | Ramadani Sara | 07 | Reinach AG | ksb Aarau | 58:13 | +41:34 | 11:38 | 25041 | U18: 202. | |
Helvetiaplatz |
2846. | Häcki Elise | 12 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 08:18 | +2:15 | 4:21 | 21055 | U14 | |
2847. | Coelho Gaspar Sofia | 11 | Bronschhofen SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 13:22 | +7:19 | 7:01 | 24054 | U14 | |
2848. | Gwerder Ronja | 15 | Ried (Muotathal) | Skiclub Muotathal | 17:21 | +11:18 | 9:07 | 24177 | U10 | |
2849. | Gwerder Ramona | 85 | Ried (Muotathal) | Skiclub Muotathal | 17:22 | +11:19 | 9:08 | 24176 | W35 | |
Gestartet |
| Vu Vivian | 10 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 24084 | U16 | |
| Herrmann Nives | 07 | Schwarzenburg | | | | | 25294 | U18 | |
| Weller Madelaina | 00 | Lostorf | | | | | 27240 | W20 | |
| Kloss Michéle | 86 | Prahins | | | | | 26193 | W35 | |
| Eiholzer Yvonne | 73 | Nottwil | | | | | 28130 | W50 | |
| Dos Santos Tania | 70 | Münchwilen TG | Team Cicor Group | | | | 29009 | W50 | |
| Emmenegger Julia | 08 | Aarburg | Oftringen | | | | 26037 | U18 | |
DNS |
| Bissig Leana | 99 | Holzhäusern | TG Hütten | | | | 5 | W20 | |
| Luder Manuela | 74 | Kirchberg BE | Team EmmenLauf | | | | 2041 | W50 | |
| Müller Maya | 79 | Brüttisellen | | | | | 3101 | W45 | |
| Imhof Catherine | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 7354 | W45 | |
| Sudan Mathilde | 92 | Sévaz | | | | | 8260 | W30 | |
| Besson Mélia | 09 | Rüfenacht BE | Gerbersport | | | | 21017 | U16 | |
| Graf Anna Katharina | 65 | Meiringen | Ballenbergläufer | | | | 21049 | W55 | |
| Haas Rita | 90 | Niederwangen BE | | | | | 21054 | W30 | |
| Héritier Fiona | 95 | Estavayer-le-Lac | CA Broyard | | | | 21056 | W20 | |
| Hert Sarina | 06 | Grenchen | | | | | 21057 | U20 | |
| Hurst Verena | 90 | Naters | | | | | 21061 | W30 | |
| Jost Julia | 08 | Obergösgen | | | | | 21064 | U18 | |
| Leimgruber Maggie | 59 | Stein | TV Stein | | | | 21076 | W65 | |
| Morel Aloysia | 04 | Zürich | LC Regensdorf | | | | 21083 | W20 | |
| Murray Miliadelle | 74 | Bern | | | | | 21087 | W50 | |
| Nicholson Pamela | 83 | Bern | | | | | 21090 | W40 | |
| Probst Nina | 02 | Belp | STB | | | | 21096 | W20 | |
| Schläfli Salome | 06 | Zofingen | | | | | 21109 | U20 | |
| Seebeck Rosalie | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 21116 | U12 | |
| Zahnd Asia | 14 | Morigen | | | | | 21139 | U12 | |
| Zahnd Geraldine | 83 | Morigen | | | | | 21140 | W40 | |
| Gross Lilly | 93 | Richterswil | TG Hütten | | | | 21165 | W30 | |
| Zesiger Jill | 98 | Bern | | | | | 21211 | W20 | |
| Frei Nayomi | 13 | Wilen b. Wil | Jugi Ägelsee | | | | 22006 | U12 | |
| Bitzi Theres | 53 | Oberdorf | | | | | 22036 | W70 | |
| Franzen Alessia | 02 | Busswil | | | | | 22048 | W20 | |
| Frei Elena | 08 | Erstfeld | | | | | 22050 | U18 | |
| Gerber Anne | 68 | Celerina | | | | | 22057 | W55 | |
| Josi Nicole | 75 | Hünibach | | | | | 22071 | W45 | |
| Kretzschmar Dorothea | 04 | Buckten | | | | | 22079 | W20 | |
| Parpan Anne | 70 | Freiburg | | | | | 22100 | W50 | |
| Reichenbach Jessica | 94 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 22109 | W30 | |
| Bettschen Lenia | 09 | Reichenbach i. K. | | | | | 22148 | U16 | |
| Grossenbacher Romana | 06 | Thörigen | trail-run.ch | | | | 22163 | U20 | |
| Daly Chiara | 02 | Chur | | | | | 23055 | W20 | |
| Fasnacht Stephanie | 86 | Bern | | | | | 23072 | W35 | |
| Frei Nadine | 82 | Goldau | | | | | 23077 | W40 | |
| Good Kathrin | 63 | Basel | Lauftreff beider Basel | | | | 23091 | W60 | |
| Jenzer Gaby | 94 | Gwatt | | | | | 23112 | W30 | |
| Koradi Myriam | 68 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | | | | 23131 | W55 | |
| Lusser Bigna | 87 | Bern | | | | | 23139 | W35 | |
| Lüthi Beatrice | 71 | Gümmenen | | | | | 23140 | W50 | |
| Matter Giuliana | 07 | Oberägeri | | | | | 23144 | U18 | |
| Müller Daniela | 80 | Bern | | | | | 23152 | W40 | |