901. | Baumann Andrea- Christina | 78 | Matten bei Interlaken | | 36:26 | +20:20 | 7:42 | 4218 | W40: 230. | |
902. | Tobias Heike | 72 | Liestal | 4Us | 36:26 | +20:20 | 7:43 | 9995 | W40: 231. | |
903. | Gysel Pia | 85 | Ostermundigen | | 36:32 | +20:26 | 7:44 | 6152 | W20: 390. | |
904. | Stringari Alison | 93 | Fribourg | Insel Gruppe | 36:32 | +20:26 | 7:44 | 3472 | W20: 391. | |
905. | Jutzi Fiona | 05 | Münsingen | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 36:35 | +20:29 | 7:44 | 3021 | U18W: 45. | |
906. | Tschanz Jeannette | 77 | Gysenstein | Ballenbühlteam | 36:35 | +20:29 | 7:45 | 10052 | W40: 232. | |
907. | Gilgen Jenny | 04 | Hettiswil | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 36:36 | +20:30 | 7:45 | 3017 | U18W: 46. | |
908. | Tschanz Anja | 09 | Gysenstein | Ballenbühlteam | 36:36 | +20:30 | 7:45 | 10050 | U14W: 79. | |
909. | Schenk Celina | 06 | Gysenstein | Ballenbühlteam | 36:36 | +20:30 | 7:45 | 9122 | U16W: 82. | |
910. | Papaux Estelle | 75 | Lausanne | | 36:42 | +20:36 | 7:46 | 8365 | W40: 233. | |
911. | Weibel Elina | 09 | Schwarzenburg | | 36:43 | +20:37 | 7:46 | 10373 | U14W: 80. | |
912. | Camisa Anna | 89 | Gerzensee | | 36:58 | +20:52 | 7:49 | 4923 | W20: 392. | |
913. | Habegger Monika | 65 | Ersigen | | 36:59 | +20:53 | 7:50 | 6176 | W40: 234. | |
914. | Leipold Barbara | 64 | Leipzig | | 37:02 | +20:56 | 7:50 | 2270 | W40: 235. | |
915. | Sugaya Aki | 71 | Bern | | 37:02 | +20:56 | 7:50 | 9892 | W40: 236. | |
916. | Zaugg Iris | 81 | Münsingen | | 37:04 | +20:58 | 7:51 | 10649 | W40: 237. | |
917. | Merz-Friedli Monique | 75 | Hägendorf | | 37:05 | +20:59 | 7:51 | 7878 | W40: 238. | |
918. | Röthlisberger Anja | 85 | Bettlach | | 37:10 | +21:04 | 7:52 | 8885 | W20: 393. | |
919. | Hildbrand Emma | 08 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 37:12 | +21:06 | 7:52 | 6401 | U14W: 81. | |
920. | Bleuer Jenny | 07 | Niederönz | | 37:12 | +21:06 | 7:52 | 2077 | U16W: 83. | |
921. | Rellstab Ruth | 63 | Oppligen | | 37:13 | +21:07 | 7:52 | 8665 | W40: 239. | |
922. | Viosard Sophia | 04 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 37:19 | +21:13 | 7:54 | 3059 | U18W: 47. | |
923. | Schwab Martina | 94 | Kallnach | | 37:24 | +21:18 | 7:55 | 9417 | W20: 394. | |
924. | Krieg Rosmarie | 62 | Laupen | | 37:30 | +21:24 | 7:56 | 7183 | W40: 240. | |
925. | Haldi Ayleen | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 37:32 | +21:26 | 7:57 | 3775 | U14W: 82. | |
926. | Brändle Jessica Shirin | 02 | Urdorf | | 37:34 | +21:28 | 7:57 | 4651 | U20W: 48. | |
927. | Baumgartner Ladina | 09 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 37:34 | +21:28 | 7:57 | 3774 | U14W: 83. | |
928. | Messerli Manuela | 05 | Lohnsdorf | | 37:43 | +21:37 | 7:59 | 7882 | U18W: 48. | |
929. | Bill Cornelia | 71 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 37:52 | +21:46 | 8:01 | 4445 | W40: 241. | |
930. | Kocher Nathalie | 84 | Hinterkappelen | | 38:17 | +22:11 | 8:06 | 7072 | W20: 395. | |
931. | Scheurer Susanna | 90 | Bern | | 38:23 | +22:17 | 8:07 | 9154 | W20: 396. | |
932. | Muralt Alexandra | 97 | Gurmels | | 38:24 | +22:18 | 8:07 | 8162 | W20: 397. | |
933. | Friedrich Alessandra | 80 | Ostermundigen | | 38:36 | +22:30 | 8:10 | 5669 | W40: 242. | |
934. | Uezu Yu | 86 | Bern | | 38:48 | +22:42 | 8:13 | 10082 | W20: 398. | |
935. | Lüthi Stella | 01 | Oberwangen b. Bern | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 39:04 | +22:58 | 8:16 | 3022 | W20: 399. | |
936. | Mueller-Flury Elsbeth | 53 | Deitingen | | 39:44 | +23:38 | 8:24 | 8067 | W60: 33. | |
937. | Bigler Nadine | 01 | Rüfenacht BE | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 39:56 | +23:50 | 8:27 | 3046 | W20: 400. | |
938. | Badertscher Livia | 02 | Worben | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 39:56 | +23:50 | 8:27 | 3044 | U20W: 49. | |
939. | Böröczki Larissa | 98 | Ramsei | Uhv skorpions emmental | 40:07 | +24:01 | 8:29 | 4603 | W20: 401. | |
940. | Nydegger Ursina | 79 | Münsingen | | 40:21 | +24:15 | 8:32 | 8289 | W40: 243. | |
941. | Rengifo Rosa Maria | 53 | Derendingen | | 40:59 | +24:53 | 8:40 | 8677 | W60: 34. | |
942. | Jakob Julina | 07 | Limpach | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 41:20 | +25:14 | 8:45 | 3141 | U16W: 84. | |
943. | Isch Jolyn | 08 | Büren zum Hof | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 41:20 | +25:14 | 8:45 | 3140 | U14W: 84. | |
944. | Christen Brigitte | 56 | Jegenstorf | | 44:01 | +27:55 | 9:19 | 5013 | W60: 35. | |
945. | Mustafi Anisa | 04 | Wabern | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 48:28 | +32:22 | 10:15 | 3023 | U18W: 49. | |
946. | In Albon Geraldine | 88 | Unterlangenegg | #ichbindannmalweg | 52:44 | +36:38 | 11:10 | 2005 | W20: 402. | |
947. | Bolliger Irma | 33 | St. Moritz | | 53:17 | +37:11 | 11:17 | 4572 | W80: 1. | |
948. | Spycher Sereya | 05 | Niederscherli | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 57:44 | +41:38 | 12:13 | 3032 | U18W: 50. | |
949. | Keller Jessica | 05 | Heimenhausen | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 57:44 | +41:38 | 12:13 | 3031 | U18W: 51. | |
950. | Cattin Martina | 69 | Boudevilliers | | 59:16 | +43:10 | 12:33 | 4959 | W40: 244. | |
DNS |
| Burkard Corina | 76 | Neuenburg am Rhein | | | | | 2230 | W40 | |
| Heim Ursula | 61 | Steinen im Wiesental | TUS Höllstein | | | | 2251 | W60 | |
| Graf Joy | 05 | Linden | Bern - be-med: BFS für medizinische Assistenzberufe AG | | | | 3007 | U18W | |
| Senn Svea | 04 | Gwatt | Bern - be-med: BFS für medizinische Assistenzberufe AG | | | | 3010 | U18W | |
| Butt Kaneez | 78 | Bern | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | | | | 3015 | W40 | |
| Castro Ribeiro Inês | 04 | Steffisburg | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | | | | 3016 | U18W | |
| Theilkäs Luisa | 05 | Krattigen | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | | | | 3028 | U18W | |
| Berten Vivien | 04 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | | | | 3062 | U18W | |
| Mattli Sarah | 05 | Bern | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | | | | 3103 | U18W | |
| Zaugg Sarah | 05 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | | | | 3117 | U18W | |
| Bertrand Fanny | 91 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3216 | W20 | |
| Bissig Anja | 05 | Rosshäusern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3218 | U18W | |
| Brill Anne-Kathrin | 79 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3227 | W40 | |
| Bucher Sabine | 76 | Worblaufen | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3234 | W40 | |
| Bünzli Pia | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3236 | W20 | |
| Burkhard Staub Veronika | 78 | Wohlen bei Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3238 | W40 | |
| Campi Graciana | 75 | Köniz | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3242 | W40 | |
| Colin Eugenie | 86 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3248 | W20 | |
| Fuhrer Julia | 01 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3281 | W20 | |
| Haenggli Anja | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3299 | W20 | |
| Hasler Dominique | 96 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3302 | W20 | |
| Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3365 | W40 | |
| Müller-Strahm Anja | 79 | Münchenbuchsee | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3383 | W40 | |
| Mustafi Ambera | 04 | Münchenbuchsee | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3386 | U18W | |
| Nezirevic Selma | 05 | Studen BE | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3389 | U18W | |
| Pohl Denise | 85 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3402 | W20 | |
| Rüfenacht Enedelia | 73 | Worblaufen | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3430 | W40 | |
| Schäfer Carolin | 79 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3436 | W40 | |
| Schweizer Lilo | 60 | Niederwangen | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3457 | W60 | |
| Steininger Gabriele | 85 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3468 | W20 | |
| Wyss Barbara | 75 | Burgistein | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3498 | W40 | |
| Daniel Medhanit | 06 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | | | | 3521 | U16W | |
| Furrer Hanna | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 3554 | U14W | |
| Flügge Anastasia | 08 | Riggisberg | Riggisberg - Schulen Riggisberg | | | | 3644 | U14W | |
| Schärer Brigitte | 79 | 2563 Ipsach | Swisscom AG | | | | 3678 | W40 | |
| Charbonney Assunta | 71 | St-Prex | Team Groupe Mutuel | | | | 3701 | W40 | |
| Höft Lisa | 88 | Bern | UPD-Team | | | | 3756 | W20 | |
| Aebi Lara | 98 | Mendrisio | TV Länggasse | | | | 3868 | W20 | |
| Alchenberger Sandra | 95 | Lyss | TV Lengnau BE | | | | 3918 | W20 | |
| Anrig Birte | 80 | Maienfeld | | | | | 4028 | W40 | |
| Bartlome Barbara | 89 | Niederwangen BE | | | | | 4197 | W20 | |
| Bartlome Julie | 92 | Grafenried | | | | | 4198 | W20 | |
| Baumgartner Christine | 66 | Scharnachtal | | | | | 4243 | W40 | |
| Bettosini Gina | 87 | Bern | | | | | 4396 | W20 | |
| Blanc Barbara | 65 | Crissier | | | | | 4496 | W40 | |
| Bloise Corina | 79 | Lohn | | | | | 4535 | W40 | |
| Bolli Philippa | 10 | Bern | | | | | 4569 | U14W | |
| Bösch Beatrice | 54 | Birmensdorf ZH | | | | | 4605 | W60 | |
| Bouzon Slavka | 77 | Lovens | Team Bouzon | | | | 4633 | W40 | |
| Bräm Daniela | 65 | Uster | | | | | 4642 | W40 | |