DNS |
| Brugnoli Sandra | 68 | Murten | | | | | 4721 | W40 | |
| Brunner-Keller Helene | 70 | Hinwil | | | | | 4742 | W40 | |
| Bühler Livia | 98 | Erlenbach i.S. | | | | | 4781 | W20 | |
| Schaerer Christine | 91 | Boll | | | | | 4886 | W20 | |
| Danna Anouk | 08 | Wabern | STB | | | | 5130 | U14W | |
| de Montmollin Corinne | 54 | Interlaken | | | | | 5149 | W60 | |
| Dell'Anna Nadia | 65 | Köniz | | | | | 5179 | W40 | |
| Dubach Sally | 98 | Bern | | | | | 5259 | W20 | |
| Duschletta Gianna | 99 | Bern | | | | | 5297 | W20 | |
| Engammare Valérie | 79 | Bern | | | | | 5391 | W40 | |
| Erni Anna | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 5413 | W20 | |
| Filipovic Snezana | 72 | Waldstatt | SUNSHINE RREISEN | | | | 5549 | W40 | |
| Forster Anne | 80 | Kloten | TwoSwissRunning.com | | | | 5607 | W40 | |
| Frischknecht Angelika | 02 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | | | | 5675 | U20W | |
| Gasser Camille | 76 | Bern | | | | | 5768 | W40 | |
| Gisler Jana Lee Sunshine | 09 | Siggenthal Station | | | | | 5939 | U14W | |
| Griesser Katharina | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 6035 | W20 | |
| Gyger Nina | 04 | Mühlethurnen | All Blacks Thun | | | | 6145 | U18W | |
| Häni Dominice | 83 | Zürich | | | | | 6234 | W20 | |
| Heiniger Jana | 97 | Leimiswil | Turnverein Huttwil | | | | 6321 | W20 | |
| Hemmi Doris | 65 | Luzern | | | | | 6338 | W40 | |
| Henzi Sina | 07 | Grenchen | | | | | 6348 | U16W | |
| Heuer Anna | 91 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 6396 | W20 | |
| Hoppe Hella | 70 | Liebefeld | | | | | 6520 | W40 | |
| Jacot Simone | 84 | Gerzensee | | | | | 6666 | W20 | |
| Jost Sara | 74 | Rehetobel | SV Rehetobel | | | | 6804 | W40 | |
| Junker Sandra | 94 | Belp | | | | | 6832 | W20 | |
| Kipfer Céline | 94 | Burgdorf | | | | | 6981 | W20 | |
| Kissling Rahel | 92 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | | | | 6995 | W20 | |
| Kosse Kateryna | 82 | Luzern | | | | | 7125 | W20 | |
| Lacour Hermine | 88 | Bern | | | | | 7270 | W20 | |
| Landmesser Fabienne | 90 | 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl | | | | | 7283 | W20 | |
| Leuenberger Anne-Käthi | 85 | Gerzensee | | | | | 7395 | W20 | |
| Marta Gamez Facia | 91 | Bern | | | | | 7673 | W20 | |
| Messerli Anita | 67 | Ringgenberg | | | | | 7879 | W40 | |
| Montani Sarah | 76 | Moosseedorf | | | | | 7992 | W40 | |
| Mosimann Angela | 97 | Oberwangen | | | | | 8049 | W20 | |
| Muff Tamara | 03 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | | | | 8070 | U20W | |
| Nguyen Sibylle | 81 | Bern | | | | | 8225 | W40 | |
| Pfammatter Carmen | 73 | Bern | | | | | 8459 | W40 | |
| Pistillo Alessia | 05 | Bern | | | | | 8500 | U18W | |
| Probst Anja | 00 | Belp | STB | | | | 8551 | W20 | |
| Reichenbach Andrea | 63 | Röthenbach b. Hbsee | | | | | 8647 | W40 | |
| Rey Valentina | 14 | Eriswil | | | | | 8693 | U14W | |
| Rohrer Michelle | 00 | Rüdtligen | | | | | 8812 | W20 | |
| Rosemann Lena | 06 | Bern | | | | | 8838 | U16W | |
| Rosemann Marceline | 08 | Bern | | | | | 8839 | U14W | |
| Roth Gina | 77 | Oberweningen | | | | | 8861 | W40 | |
| Röthlisberger Enja | 07 | Langnau i. E. | | | | | 8887 | U16W | |
| Rotzetter Mireille | 86 | Bern | | | | | 8902 | W20 | |
| Sanchez Dominguez Marta | 91 | Bern | | | | | 9022 | W20 | |
| Schmitt Paula | 08 | Bern | STB | | | | 9250 | U14W | |
| Sindal Kinnari | 86 | Köniz | | | | | 9542 | W20 | |
| Sommer Patrizia | 97 | Heimisbach | | | | | 9566 | W20 | |
| Spycher Alina | 07 | Wiler b. Seedorf | | | | | 9617 | U16W | |
| Spycher Claudia | 65 | Zollikofen | | | | | 9618 | W40 | |
| Stampanoni Paola | 85 | Bigorio | GAB Bellinzona | | | | 9661 | W20 | |
| Steigmeier Beatrice | 58 | Villigen | | | | | 9714 | W60 | |
| Steiner Aurelia | 60 | Niedergampel | | | | | 9721 | W60 | |
| Stöckli Leonie | 00 | Worben | | | | | 9792 | W20 | |
| Stoll Marlene | 80 | 3084 Wabern | | | | | 9802 | W40 | |
| Studer Nicole | 85 | Konolfingen | | | | | 9873 | W20 | |
| Stupl Alena | 78 | Liebefeld | | | | | 9881 | W40 | |
| Summermatter Enya | 07 | Ried-Brig | LLT Oberwallis | | | | 9895 | U16W | |
| Taimsalu Cloé | 95 | Genève | | | | | 9923 | W20 | |
| Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | | | | 9972 | W40 | |
| Trachsel Annie-Louise | 88 | Frutigen | | | | | 10014 | W20 | |
| Tschui Elsbeth | 54 | Riedholz | | | | | 10061 | W60 | |
| Viau Géraldine | 95 | Erlinsbach | | | | | 10158 | W20 | |
| Völkel Olivia | 00 | Gwatt (Thun) | | | | | 10197 | W20 | |
| Vonlanthen Aline | 83 | Bern | | | | | 10255 | W20 | |
| Votruba Elin | 10 | Muri | | | | | 10260 | U14W | |
| Votruba Martina | 85 | Muri | | | | | 10261 | W20 | |
| Weber Michelle | 89 | Oberbütschel | | | | | 10346 | W20 | |
| Weyermann Ladina | 92 | Bern | | | | | 10450 | W20 | |
| Widmer Monica | 55 | Scheuren | | | | | 10470 | W60 | |
| Wyss Stefanie | 95 | Kirchberg | | | | | 10610 | W20 | |
| Itin Deborah | 96 | Liestal | | | | | 15067 | W20 | |
| Vonzun Cristina | 63 | Bellinzona | Rc Bellinzona | | | | 15080 | W40 | |
| Beutler Manuela | 70 | Bern | | | | | 15159 | W40 | |
| Arsenijevic Emilie | 91 | Chêne-Bougeries | | | | | 15226 | W20 | |
| Kleiner Alisha | 03 | Niederhelfenschwil | | | | | 15327 | U20W | |