101. | Suppiger Pascal | 83 | Rothenburg | | 2:55:16 | | 37:31 | 44:43 | 43:48 | | 49:14 | | |
102. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | AR STV Sempach | 3:01:02 | | 40:46 | 46:12 | 44:47 | | 49:17 | | |
103. | Leuzinger Boris | 76 | Strengelbach | | 3:01:20 | | 39:31 | | 47:37 | 38:31 | 55:41 | | |
104. | Häberli Patrick | 70 | Buttisholz | Tri Club Sursee | 3:03:19 | | 38:34 | 47:08 | 46:23 | | 51:14 | | |
105. | Häfliger Franz | 63 | Triengen | | 3:03:49 | | 38:01 | 47:24 | 47:45 | | 50:39 | | |
106. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 3:10:44 | | 39:54 | 48:07 | 48:52 | | 53:51 | | |
107. | Wyttenbach Stephan | 78 | Sempach | | 3:13:49 | | 41:56 | 49:28 | 48:19 | | 54:06 | | |
108. | Durrer Roman | 79 | Willisau | | 3:15:11 | | | 50:34 | 50:41 | 38:32 | 55:24 | | |
109. | Bühler Jan | 97 | Hüswil | STV Zell | 3:29:50 | | | 54:35 | 54:27 | 42:56 | 57:52 | | |
110. | Jegen Christof | 78 | Luzern | | 3:39:36 | | 49:56 | 1:03:29 | 1:00:14 | 45:57 | | | |
111. | Burkhardt Jan | 03 | Sursee | | 1:30:48 | | 29:53 | | 35:42 | 25:13 | | | |
112. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | | 1:31:50 | | 26:54 | 32:35 | 32:21 | | | | |
113. | Amstad Jörg | 88 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 1:37:13 | | 28:39 | 34:19 | 34:15 | | | | |
114. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 1:37:35 | | 27:48 | 33:22 | | | 36:25 | | |
115. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 1:43:41 | | 33:59 | 40:11 | | 29:31 | | | |
116. | Schneider Lionel | 03 | Schenkon | STV Sempach | 1:44:34 | | 29:22 | 38:21 | | | 36:51 | | |
117. | Sidler Marco | 81 | Eich | | 1:47:57 | | 31:00 | 37:03 | | | 39:54 | | |
118. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:48:05 | | 31:37 | 38:19 | 38:09 | | | | |
119. | Roos Pirmin | 77 | Sursee | Triathlon Club Sursee | 1:48:14 | | 33:30 | | | 29:58 | 44:46 | | |
120. | Barmettler Toni | 65 | Rothenburg | MTV Rothenburg | 1:48:37 | | 35:06 | 41:28 | | 32:03 | | | |
121. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:49:46 | | | 36:14 | 35:05 | | 38:27 | | |
122. | Helfenstein Toni | 71 | Geuensee | | 1:50:09 | | 32:36 | 39:03 | 38:30 | | | | |
123. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | TriMotion-Varioserv | 1:50:44 | | 31:58 | 38:54 | 39:52 | | | | |
124. | Schütz Dominik | 88 | Reiden | | 1:51:13 | | 33:11 | 38:46 | 39:16 | | | | |
125. | Wüest Michael | 89 | Beromünster | Läuferriege Neuenkirch | 1:51:46 | | | | 39:14 | 30:06 | 42:26 | | |
126. | Zoder Roland | 72 | Rotkreuz | | 1:52:08 | | 33:44 | 39:24 | 39:00 | | | | |
127. | Fischer Christian | 66 | Beinwil am See | | 1:52:30 | | 35:50 | 42:54 | | 33:46 | | | |
128. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 1:52:43 | | 32:57 | 40:19 | 39:27 | | | | |
129. | Suter Janis | 03 | Beinwil am See | | 1:54:00 | | | | 40:33 | 30:01 | 43:26 | | |
130. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 1:54:14 | | | 40:00 | | 30:55 | 43:19 | | |
131. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Nottwil | | 1:54:39 | | | | 39:56 | 32:00 | 42:43 | | |
132. | Raveglia Elio | 79 | Rothrist | Sci club San Vittore | 1:56:58 | | | 37:54 | 37:31 | | 41:33 | | |
133. | Kunz Tobias | 99 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 1:57:01 | | | 42:06 | | 31:09 | 43:46 | | |
134. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 1:58:56 | | 34:14 | | 41:03 | | 43:39 | | |
135. | Gut Viktor | 60 | Sempach | Laufteam Seeland Sempach | 1:59:03 | | | 44:41 | 41:39 | 32:43 | | | |
136. | Wittwer Daniel | 70 | Oberkulm | | 1:59:15 | | 36:34 | | 46:24 | 36:17 | | | |
137. | Wüst Hans | 57 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 1:59:16 | | 34:05 | 40:35 | | | 44:36 | | |
138. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 1:59:55 | | 35:03 | | 40:48 | | 44:04 | | |
139. | Odermatt Michael | 75 | Rothenburg | | 2:00:53 | | 33:27 | | 40:31 | | 46:55 | | |
140. | Schraner Reto | 81 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:03:57 | | | 45:02 | 44:34 | 34:21 | | | |
141. | Casanova Aldo | 80 | Luzern | | 2:05:23 | | 36:54 | | 41:57 | | 46:32 | | |
142. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | | 2:05:50 | | 37:58 | 44:03 | 43:49 | | | | |
143. | Leuzinger Luca | 02 | Suhr | HV Olten | 2:07:06 | | 41:31 | | 47:32 | 38:03 | | | |
144. | Bösch Philipp | 90 | Kloten | medice | 2:07:58 | | | | 44:14 | 36:16 | 47:28 | | |
145. | Meier Adrian | 82 | Hedingen | | 2:08:32 | | | 42:20 | 41:30 | | 44:42 | | |
146. | Bachmann Gerhard | 75 | Wauwil | TV Santenberg | 2:09:38 | | | | 45:59 | 34:30 | 49:09 | | |
147. | Rölli Beat | 76 | Seengen | LG Homberg | 2:11:33 | | 37:00 | 45:33 | | | 49:00 | | |
148. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 2:14:27 | | 39:26 | 47:55 | 47:06 | | | | |
149. | Thürig Marco | 85 | Luzern | | 2:15:28 | | 38:40 | | 45:11 | | 51:37 | | |
150. | Rölli Martin | 67 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 2:18:27 | | 39:47 | | 47:21 | | 51:19 | | |
151. | Suter Markus | 68 | Oberentfelden | | 2:18:55 | | | 50:51 | 48:45 | 39:19 | | | |
152. | Reichmuth Adrian | 68 | Kriens | | 2:28:29 | | | 49:25 | 47:39 | | 51:25 | | |
153. | Weber Jürg | 57 | Hergiswil NW | Lauftreff Hergiswil | 2:34:25 | | 46:27 | 53:34 | 54:24 | | | | |
154. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 3:03:39 | | 51:21 | 1:07:29 | 1:04:49 | | | | |
155. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | | 55:05 | | 28:46 | | | 26:19 | | | |
156. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 58:49 | | 26:22 | 32:27 | | | | | |
157. | Poschenrieder Dominic | 89 | Hünenberg See | TV Oerlikon | 1:00:13 | | 27:18 | 32:55 | | | | | |
158. | Walthert Adrian | 95 | Nottwil | LR Gettnau | 1:01:01 | | | | 35:03 | 25:58 | | | |
159. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | LA Nidwalden | 1:03:34 | | 29:11 | | 34:23 | | | | |
160. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 1:04:38 | | 29:22 | 35:16 | | | | | |
161. | Cornillie Yves Florent | 99 | Huttwil | LR Gettnau | 1:04:42 | | | 31:21 | | | 33:21 | | |
162. | Meier Niklaus | 89 | Luzern | | 1:04:50 | | 29:55 | | 34:55 | | | | |
163. | Meyer Andreas | 86 | Luzern | STV Willisau | 1:05:16 | | | | 31:27 | | 33:49 | | |
164. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Landessender Runners | 1:09:13 | | 31:38 | | 37:35 | | | | |
165. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | SM Running | 1:09:34 | | 31:18 | | 38:16 | | | | |
166. | Kottmann Nik | 01 | Luzern | LC LUZERN | 1:10:33 | | | | | 28:45 | 41:48 | | |
167. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Laax GR | | 1:11:12 | | 32:49 | 38:23 | | | | | |
168. | Amrein Manuel | 00 | Buttisholz | LR Gettnau | 1:12:01 | | | | 34:50 | | 37:11 | | |
169. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 1:13:15 | | 33:23 | | 39:52 | | | | |
170. | Burri Jan | 93 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 1:13:46 | | | 41:46 | | 32:00 | | | |
171. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | | 1:15:17 | | 34:26 | | 40:51 | | | | |
172. | Bieri Christian | 71 | Luzern | | 1:15:27 | | 34:28 | | 40:59 | | | | |
173. | Ineichen Patrick | 74 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:16:07 | | 35:13 | 40:54 | | | | | |
174. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | Tri Club Sursee | 1:16:53 | | 34:59 | | 41:54 | | | | |
175. | Merlo Luca | 92 | Luzern | vocabular | 1:16:54 | | | | 37:06 | | 39:48 | | |
176. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 1:18:21 | | 36:02 | | 42:19 | | | | |
177. | Eicher Andrin | 04 | Dallenwil | | 1:18:31 | | 34:24 | | 44:07 | | | | |
178. | Marti Bruno | 56 | Willisau | | 1:18:55 | | | 38:14 | | | 40:41 | | |
179. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch | 1:19:40 | | 36:13 | | 43:27 | | | | |
180. | Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:20:13 | | | 39:13 | | | 41:00 | | |
181. | Müller Manuel | 73 | Buttisholz | | 1:20:47 | | | 40:43 | 40:04 | | | | |
182. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 1:21:30 | | | 40:48 | 40:42 | | | | |
183. | Lussi Bruno | 53 | Büren NW | | 1:21:56 | | | 40:47 | 41:09 | | | | |
184. | Gutjahr Rolf | 67 | Schenkon | Tri Club Sursee / CKW | 1:22:04 | | | 41:39 | 40:25 | | | | |
185. | Studer Roland | 58 | Buckten | SV Sissach | 1:23:51 | | | 42:49 | 41:02 | | | | |
186. | Güller Jodok | 89 | Sursee | | 1:25:13 | | | 42:41 | 42:32 | | | | |
187. | Troxler Stefan | 50 | Sempach | | 1:26:17 | | 37:57 | 48:20 | | | | | |
188. | Näf Patrik | 74 | Oberkirch LU | | 1:26:36 | | | 42:57 | | | 43:39 | | |
189. | Messerli Alex | 85 | Luzern | | 1:28:48 | | | 46:32 | | | 42:16 | | |
190. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:28:55 | | 39:55 | | 49:00 | | | | |
191. | Schelbert Markus | 62 | Beinwil am See | | 1:29:23 | | 40:47 | | 48:36 | | | | |
192. | Steiger Martin | 82 | Triengen | | 1:29:43 | | | | 50:59 | 38:44 | | | |
193. | Heini Andreas | 64 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:30:09 | | | 44:04 | | | 46:05 | | |
194. | Müller Ivo | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:31:40 | | | | 43:51 | | 47:49 | | |
195. | Küng Simon | 66 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:32:27 | | | 46:21 | 46:06 | | | | |
196. | Müller Marcel | 84 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 1:33:15 | | | 44:19 | | | 48:56 | | |
197. | Bösch Andy | 58 | Kriens | go medice Team | 1:34:35 | | 47:21 | | | 47:14 | | | |
198. | Infanger Andreas | 73 | Grosswangen | | 1:34:45 | | | 46:20 | | | 48:25 | | |
199. | Marti Patrick | 82 | Grosswangen | | 1:35:13 | | | 46:57 | | | 48:16 | | |
200. | Thürig Andreas | 90 | Sursee | | 1:35:21 | | | 46:55 | | | 48:26 | | |