201. | Grüter Felix | 66 | Ettiswil | Swiss Laufträff Ettiswil | 1:35:53 | | | 46:20 | | | 49:33 | | |
202. | Reichmuth Luc | 02 | Kriens | | 1:37:13 | | | | 45:31 | | 51:42 | | |
203. | Fischer Kusi | 84 | Cham 2 | | 1:45:31 | | | | 51:21 | | 54:10 | | |
204. | Liembd Kurt | 58 | Hergiswil NW | Schachklub Hergiswil NW | 1:45:57 | | | 52:37 | 53:20 | | | | |
205. | Abry Thomas | 62 | Stans | | 1:48:39 | | | 54:44 | 53:55 | | | | |
206. | Schacher Dominic | 02 | Unterentfelden | OLK Argus | 23:39 | | | | | 23:39 | | | |
207. | Müller Adrian | 95 | Zürich | running freaks | 24:01 | | | | | 24:01 | | | |
208. | Hotz Silas | 99 | Schafisheim | OLK Argus | 24:44 | | | | | 24:44 | | | |
209. | Nabizadah Talib | 97 | Seengen | OLK Argus | 25:07 | | | | | 25:07 | | | |
210. | Hotz Daniel | 67 | Schafisheim | OLK Argus | 25:55 | | | | | 25:55 | | | |
211. | Van Der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 26:34 | | 26:34 | | | | | | |
212. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 27:29 | | | | | 27:29 | | | |
213. | Renggli Tobias | 03 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 27:38 | | 27:38 | | | | | | |
214. | Wildi Koni | 65 | Unterentfelden | OLK Argus | 28:00 | | | | | 28:00 | | | |
215. | Burgardt Marc | 93 | Cham | Sport Haschko Team | 28:06 | | 28:06 | | | | | | |
216. | Frei Matthias | 76 | Baden | Unifil | 28:26 | | | | | 28:26 | | | |
217. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 28:47 | | | | | 28:47 | | | |
218. | Heggli Daniel | 63 | Zetzwil | | 29:15 | | | | | 29:15 | | | |
219. | Bürgler Sepp | 71 | Buttwil | KTV Illgau | 30:00 | | | | | 30:00 | | | |
220. | Gemperli Elias | 95 | Sursee | LC Frauenfeld | 30:23 | | | 30:23 | | | | | |
220. | Kuenzler Sascha | 75 | Zürich | Club Eau Rouge | 30:23 | | | | | 30:23 | | | |
222. | Huser Peter | 54 | Baar | Laufclub UBS | 30:52 | | | | | 30:52 | | | |
223. | Kohler Pirmin | 84 | Holziken | sportequipment.ch | 31:34 | | | | | 31:34 | | | |
224. | Meier Armin | 69 | Beromünster | | 31:48 | | | | | 31:48 | | | |
225. | Fluder Gregor | 80 | Beinwil am See | | 32:16 | | | | | 32:16 | | | |
226. | Voss Daniel | 69 | Unterkulm | | 32:51 | | | | | 32:51 | | | |
227. | Blank Manuel | 92 | Ennetbürgen | | 33:10 | | | 33:10 | | | | | |
228. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | | 33:43 | | | 33:43 | | | | | |
229. | Rippstein Beat | 57 | Widen | VC Kaisten | 33:44 | | | | | 33:44 | | | |
230. | Arnold Lukas | 94 | Richenthal | LR Gettnau | 33:45 | | | 33:45 | | | | | |
231. | Hammig Robert | 81 | Sursee | Triatholn Club Sursee | 34:04 | | | 34:04 | | | | | |
232. | Netserab Mesfin | 84 | Wolhusen | Lauftreff Wolhusen | 34:18 | | | | | | 34:18 | | |
233. | Röthlisberger Ralph | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 34:24 | | | | 34:24 | | | | |
234. | Mühlebach Philipp | 86 | Sursee | | 34:27 | | | | 34:27 | | | | |
235. | Steiner Michael | 89 | Dürrenäsch | | 34:42 | | | | | 34:42 | | | |
236. | Grossmann Fabian | 89 | Aarau | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 35:03 | | | 35:03 | | | | | |
237. | Brunner Cornel | 86 | Emmen | Go-Medice | 35:18 | | | 35:18 | | | | | |
238. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Bottenwil | | 35:27 | | 35:27 | | | | | | |
239. | Lindner Thomas | 67 | Schafisheim | | 35:43 | | | | | 35:43 | | | |
240. | Pileggi Andreas | 64 | Luzern | | 35:49 | | | | 35:49 | | | | |
241. | Maurer Andreas | 69 | Leimbach AG | LG Homberg | 36:11 | | | | 36:11 | | | | |
242. | Wirz Sämi | 78 | Leimbach AG | LG Homberg | 36:15 | | | 36:15 | | | | | |
243. | Boog Gregor | 72 | Nottwil | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 36:31 | | | 36:31 | | | | | |
244. | Weber Markus | 81 | Lenzburg | | 36:34 | | | 36:34 | | | | | |
245. | Rudolf Stephan | 61 | Beinwil am See | OLG Rymenzburg | 36:46 | | | | | 36:46 | | | |
246. | Gautschi Simon | 77 | Seengen | | 36:55 | | | | | 36:55 | | | |
247. | Hintermann Stefan | 79 | Beinwil am See | | 37:15 | | | | | 37:15 | | | |
248. | Eckert Rolf | 60 | Gränichen | STV Beinwil a. See | 37:33 | | | | | 37:33 | | | |
249. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | OS Running Team | 38:03 | | 38:03 | | | | | | |
250. | Fischer Walter | 60 | Root | LR Ebikon | 38:15 | | 38:15 | | | | | | |
251. | Häfeli Manuel | 90 | Luzern | | 38:20 | | | | 38:20 | | | | |
252. | Wermelinger Stefan | 86 | Rotkreuz | | 38:22 | | | | 38:22 | | | | |
253. | Grange Stephane | 77 | Sursee | | 38:24 | | | 38:24 | | | | | |
254. | Hofmann Georg | 68 | Ballwil | | 38:53 | | 38:53 | | | | | | |
255. | Buder Patrick | 81 | Melchtal | | 38:57 | | | | 38:57 | | | | |
256. | Häfliger Pius | 76 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 39:44 | | | 39:44 | | | | | |
257. | Vögtli Andy | 56 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 39:53 | | | 39:53 | | | | | |
258. | Purtschert Bruno | 63 | Kriens | MTK Kriens | 39:59 | | | | 39:59 | | | | |
259. | Mullis Thomas | 77 | Luzern | | 40:10 | | | 40:10 | | | | | |
260. | Wey Yannick | 94 | Schenkon | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 40:20 | | | 40:20 | | | | | |
261. | Henseler Stefan | 89 | Stans | VBC Buochs | 40:26 | | | | | 40:26 | | | |
262. | Ambrosini Stefan | 71 | Oftringen | | 40:27 | | | | 40:27 | | | | |
263. | Bader Dominique | 69 | Emmenbrücke | | 40:29 | | | | 40:29 | | | | |
264. | Amrein Markus | 82 | Willisau | LR Nemmermüed | 40:34 | | | | 40:34 | | | | |
265. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Zürich | | 40:38 | | | | | | 40:38 | | |
266. | Gundi Julian | 98 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 40:48 | | | | | | 40:48 | | |
267. | Aeschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 40:50 | | | 40:50 | | | | | |
268. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 40:55 | | | 40:55 | | | | | |
269. | Betschart Dani | 84 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 41:04 | | | 41:04 | | | | | |
270. | Steffen Michael | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 41:12 | | | | 41:12 | | | | |
271. | Tschopp Benedict | 88 | Kaltbach | Turnverein Sursee | 41:23 | | | 41:23 | | | | | |
272. | Matter Pius | 90 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 41:30 | | | 41:30 | | | | | |
273. | Ahnen Alexander | 78 | Emmenbrücke | | 41:31 | | | | 41:31 | | | | |
274. | Hofstetter Stefan | 75 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:34 | | | 41:34 | | | | | |
275. | Burkhalter Reto | 75 | Eich | | 41:35 | | | | 41:35 | | | | |
275. | Willimann Norbert | 66 | Ruswil | TV Wolhusen | 41:35 | | | | 41:35 | | | | |
277. | Keller Fabian | 84 | Sursee | | 41:39 | | | 41:39 | | | | | |
278. | Gehri Tom | 72 | Inwil | | 41:51 | | 41:51 | | | | | | |
279. | Caponio Alessandro | 74 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 41:54 | | | 41:54 | | | | | |
280. | Lötscher Réne | 62 | Wauwil | | 41:58 | | | | 41:58 | | | | |
281. | Schmid Patrick | 83 | Luzern | | 42:14 | | | 42:14 | | | | | |
282. | Buholzer Xaver | 59 | Eschenbach LU | | 42:24 | | 42:24 | | | | | | |
283. | Blank Toni | 56 | Stans | MTV Stans | 42:29 | | | 42:29 | | | | | |
284. | Vogel Moritz | 69 | Sempach | KTV SV Neuenkirch | 42:43 | | | | 42:43 | | | | |
285. | Frei Leo | 61 | Ruswil | Lauftreff Ruswil | 42:51 | | | 42:51 | | | | | |
286. | Lötscher Martin Philipp | 87 | Oberkirch LU | | 42:58 | | | 42:58 | | | | | |
287. | Suppiger Patrick | 77 | Oberkirch LU | | 43:03 | | | | 43:03 | | | | |
288. | Schwarzentruber Andi | 62 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 43:13 | | | | | | 43:13 | | |
289. | Schnyder Patrick | 78 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 43:14 | | | | | | 43:14 | | |
290. | Hauri Walter | 55 | Reinach AG | | 43:26 | | | | | 43:26 | | | |
291. | Krähenbühl Bernhard | 79 | Altbüron | LR Gettnau | 43:47 | | | | | | 43:47 | | |
292. | Müller Rolf | 74 | Triengen | | 43:59 | | | | 43:59 | | | | |
293. | Rusnac Adrian | 90 | Luzern | Loolaba Triathlon Club Luzern | 44:04 | | | | | | 44:04 | | |
294. | Segura Yves | 90 | Buchrain | go medice Team | 44:34 | | | 44:34 | | | | | |
295. | Marti Hanspeter | 76 | Stans | | 44:35 | | | | | | 44:35 | | |
296. | Kistler Stefan | 80 | Grosswangen | TV Grosswangen | 44:42 | | | | | | 44:42 | | |
297. | Muawiya Abdu | 74 | Beinwil am See | | 44:49 | | | | | 44:49 | | | |
298. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Rheinau | | 45:00 | | | | | | 45:00 | | |
299. | Schöpfer Florian | 75 | Rothenburg | | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
300. | Amrein Pius | 65 | Sursee | | 45:16 | | | 45:16 | | | | | |