4. Schule Eschenbach (1:02:36) |
Steiner Dominic | 95 | Riken | 14:23 | 4:24 | 21132 | |
Teixeira Gabriel | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 14:42 | 4:30 | 21134 | |
Küng Petra | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 15:02 | 4:36 | 21128 | |
Fessler Nino | 09 | Eschenbach LU | 15:35 | 4:46 | 21137 | |
Malinowski Kacper | 09 | Eschenbach LU | 16:02 | 4:54 | 21129 | |
Würth Elia | 10 | Eschenbach | 16:03 | 4:55 | 21136 | |
Troxler Luana | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 18:27 | 5:39 | 21135 | |
Küng Celine | 08 | Eschenbach | 19:34 | 5:59 | 21127 | |
Rölli Vivienne | 08 | Ballwil | 19:34 | 6:00 | 21130 | |
Britschgi Lara | 10 | Inwil | 20:06 | 6:09 | 21125 | |
5. AS Aufzüge (1:03:48) |
Oberholzer Robin | 00 | Zürich | 10:28 | 3:12 | 21612 | |
Vallone Alessandro | 88 | Viganello | 11:59 | 3:40 | 21626 | |
Layne Millyon | 95 | Pratteln | 12:29 | 3:49 | 21605 | |
Hutter Markus | 67 | Rain | 14:08 | 4:20 | 21603 | |
Franzen David | 91 | Hagendorn | 14:44 | 4:31 | 21598 | |
Wild Oliver | 96 | Bern | 14:47 | 4:31 | 21627 | |
Mihaljevic Marija | 98 | Lugano | 14:57 | 4:34 | 21609 | |
Linsi Max | 79 | Hergiswil | 15:14 | 4:40 | 21606 | |
Maron Nico | 92 | Zürich | 15:44 | 4:49 | 21608 | |
Alessa Krautter | 94 | Zürich | 16:04 | 4:55 | 23410 | |
Springer Dario | 93 | Zürich | 16:15 | 4:58 | 21623 | |
Keller Alexander | 79 | Adligenswil | 16:53 | 5:10 | 21604 | |
Schnyder Milena | 97 | St. Gallen | 17:04 | 5:14 | 21619 | |
Bacher Annalena | 98 | Rotkreuz | 17:05 | 5:14 | 21587 | |
Furrer Alain | 91 | Wyssachen | 17:17 | 5:17 | 21600 | |
Flütsch Marlon | 14 | Dielsdorf | 18:00 | 5:31 | 21596 | |
Flütsch Martin | 81 | Dielsdorf | 18:07 | 5:33 | 21597 | |
Fröhlich Lea | 12 | Zweidlen | 18:07 | 5:33 | 21599 | |
Branca Daniele | 84 | Baar | 19:21 | 5:56 | 21592 | |
Branca Lionel | 14 | Baar | 19:23 | 5:56 | 21593 | |
Zenuni Bardhul | 94 | Widen | 20:26 | 6:15 | 21628 | |
Bacher Elmar | 69 | Rotkreuz | 20:27 | 6:16 | 21588 | |
Mitrovic Sara | 13 | Obernau | 20:43 | 6:21 | 21610 | |
Mitrovic Sladjan | 84 | Obernau | 20:44 | 6:21 | 21611 | |
Fabian Patrick | 71 | Stallikon | 20:56 | 6:25 | 21595 | |
Biamonte Francesco | 77 | Giubiasco | 22:06 | 6:46 | 21590 | |
Biamonte Gaia | 12 | Giubiasco | 22:06 | 6:46 | 21591 | |
Selimi Lejla | 08 | Hagendorn | 23:32 | 7:13 | 21622 | |
Helfenstein Jil | 03 | Bellinzona | 23:41 | 7:15 | 21602 | |
Dünnenberger Urs | 61 | Muri AG | 23:51 | 7:18 | 21594 | |
Schnider Samuel | 90 | Luzern | 24:42 | 7:34 | 21618 | |
Harzenmoser Flurin | 97 | Zürich | 24:52 | 7:37 | 21601 | |
Musco Nora | 13 | Lavena Ponte Tresa | 25:09 | 7:42 | 21586 | |
Mancuso Biamonte Maria | 79 | Giubiasco | 25:27 | 7:48 | 21607 | |
Selimi Betim | 81 | Hagendorn | 26:11 | 8:01 | 21621 | |
Selimi Alina | 10 | Hagendorn | 26:17 | 8:03 | 21620 | |
Rexhepi Eljasa | 87 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | 27:54 | 8:33 | 21614 | |
Rexhepi Bukurie | 90 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | 27:54 | 8:33 | 21613 | |
Rexhepi Lejla | 17 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | 27:54 | 8:33 | 21615 | |
6. Gärtnerei Schwitter (1:03:49) |
Gattiker Nico | 06 | Inwil | 11:58 | 3:40 | 20431 | |
Brändli Louis | 06 | Inwil | 12:19 | 3:46 | 20428 | |
Kreienbühl Peter | 88 | Inwil | 12:22 | 3:47 | 20433 | |
Amrein Marcel | 84 | Root | 13:31 | 4:08 | 20427 | |
Evers Lars | 98 | Luzern | 13:39 | 4:11 | 20430 | |
Schuler Silvan | 90 | Inwil | 13:54 | 4:15 | 20436 | |
Marsico Yannik | 04 | Inwil | 14:23 | 4:24 | 20434 | |
Schacher Rolf | 87 | Inwil | 15:23 | 4:43 | 20435 | |
Kreienbühl Fabian | 92 | Inwil | 15:42 | 4:48 | 20432 | |
Brechbühl Corinne | 04 | Inwil | 15:43 | 4:48 | 20429 | |
Suter Martin | 87 | Inwil | 16:20 | 5:00 | 20437 | |
7. Tschümperlin Lötscher Schwarz (1:04:45) |
Köpfli Florian | 87 | Kaltbach | 11:50 | 3:37 | 21456 | |
Laube Enea | 95 | Luzern | 12:23 | 3:47 | 21458 | |
Troxler Jasmin | 96 | Luzern | 12:55 | 3:57 | 21460 | |
Wey Rainer | 71 | Luzern | 13:43 | 4:12 | 21461 | |
Grünig Emanuel | 94 | Luzern | 13:54 | 4:15 | 21453 | |
Moser Roger | 96 | Luzern | 14:31 | 4:26 | 21459 | |
Häfliger Manuela | 90 | Luzern | 16:22 | 5:01 | 21454 | |
Wüthrich Carolina | 98 | Ebikon | 16:55 | 5:11 | 21462 | |
Jost Daniela | 82 | Luzern | 19:01 | 5:49 | 21455 | |
8. HSLU City Runner (1:05:20) |
Gutbrod Florian | 01 | Kriens | 11:43 | 3:35 | 22107 | |
Suter Joe | 00 | Hergiswil NW | 12:53 | 3:56 | 22144 | |
Nicora Stefano | 97 | Luzern | 13:26 | 4:07 | 22131 | |
Elmiger Nicolas | 00 | Ballwil | 13:37 | 4:10 | 22098 | |
Kuster Benjamin | 02 | Alpnach Dorf | 13:41 | 4:11 | 22124 | |
Omlin Sandro | 02 | Buchrain | 13:46 | 4:13 | 22132 | |
Zwimpfer Linus | 00 | Grosswangen | 14:21 | 4:23 | 22157 | |
Zurfluh Elia | 02 | Wolhusen | 14:42 | 4:30 | 22156 | |
Fuchs Simon | 99 | Immensee | 14:43 | 4:30 | 22103 | |
Rickenbach Philipp | 01 | Rotkreuz | 14:56 | 4:34 | 22133 | |
Aschwanden Silvio | 02 | Seelisberg | 15:07 | 4:38 | 22090 | |
Hürlimann Mario | 01 | Kriens | 15:07 | 4:38 | 22113 | |
Klaus Manuel | 00 | Malters | 15:24 | 4:43 | 22118 | |
Wicki Remo | 02 | Udligenswil | 15:27 | 4:44 | 22152 | |
Blaser Joel Luca | 99 | Bern | 15:28 | 4:44 | 22091 | |
Thiyagarasa Venusan | 98 | Kriens | 15:35 | 4:46 | 22146 | |
Meier Lea | 02 | Oberkirch LU | 15:42 | 4:48 | 22127 | |
Feddern Timo | 01 | Kriens | 15:50 | 4:51 | 22102 | |
Budmiger Jasmin | 98 | Kerns | 15:55 | 4:52 | 22095 | |
Meier Florian | 00 | Willisau | 16:05 | 4:55 | 22126 | |
Rohner Amelie | 02 | Emmenbrücke | 16:33 | 5:04 | 22134 | |
Ettlin Pascal | 99 | Egolzwil | 16:49 | 5:09 | 22100 | |
Kirschner Hernandez Jan | 03 | Horw | 16:58 | 5:12 | 22117 | |
Büchel Morgan | 01 | Kriens | 17:20 | 5:18 | 22092 | |
Kocsis Vital | 01 | Zürich | 17:21 | 5:19 | 40708 | |
Stucki-Sabeti Shiva | 85 | Udligenswil | 17:31 | 5:22 | 22142 | |
Inniger Mats | 00 | Luzern | 18:02 | 5:31 | 22115 | |
Bucher Kevin | 98 | Luzern | 18:02 | 5:31 | 22094 | |
Hodel Andrina | 99 | Hagendorn | 18:08 | 5:33 | 22112 | |
Henggeler Astrid | 00 | Stans | 18:15 | 5:35 | 22110 | |
Grüninger Jan | 00 | Hergiswil NW | 18:15 | 5:35 | 22105 | |