201. | Inäbnit Lea | 03 | Unterseen | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 48:57 | +30:55 | 10:22 | 26326 | 2635. | |
202. | Nägeli Sara | 04 | Ringgenberg BE | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 48:58 | +30:56 | 10:22 | 26336 | 2636. | |
203. | Pollino Melisa | 03 | Meinisberg | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 54:08 | +36:06 | 11:28 | 25594 | 2645. | |
204. | Gerber Jennifer Alexa | 04 | Ulmiz | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 58:32 | +40:30 | 12:23 | 6376 | 2649. | |
Zytglogge |
205. | Hostettler Micaela | 04 | Bettlach | Fraisa SA | 11:25 | +3:47 | 5:25 | 25784 | | |
DNS |
| Zweifel Melinda | 04 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | | | | 7230 | | |
| Nicolet Jael | 03 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | | | | 7259 | | |
| Babineca Darja | 04 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | | | | 7271 | | |
| Hauri Vanessa | 03 | Lostorf | | | | | 13651 | | |
| Nägeli Mattea | 04 | Güttingen | Bantigerstrasse -Runners | | | | 16433 | | |
| Rossy Carolane | 03 | Niederwangen BE | | | | | 17476 | | |
| Ulrich Selina | 03 | Muotathal | | | | | 19325 | | |
| Meyer Fabia | 03 | Niederscherli | Bern - Fachmittelschule NMS Bern | | | | 25077 | | |
| Eggimann Yara | 03 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25168 | | |
| Baumann Stella | 04 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25217 | | |
| Hofer Lia Salomé | 03 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25232 | | |
| Lee Hanna | 04 | Hünibach | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25239 | | |
| Rivera Paula | 04 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25243 | | |
| Brechbühl Neve | 04 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | | | 25270 | | |
| El-zabi Showq | 03 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | | | | 25501 | | |
| Udry Michelle | 04 | Laupen | Berufsschule für Detailhandel Bern | | | | 25551 | | |
| Dalic Mirjana | 03 | Lengnau BE | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | | | | 25567 | | |
| Oskarsson Natalia | 04 | Sutz | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | | | | 25574 | | |
| Turini Stéphanie | 03 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | | | | 25579 | | |
| Vuilleumier Julie | 04 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | | | | 25602 | | |
| Diem Lara | 03 | Biel | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | | | | 25603 | | |
| Bonavart Regis Camerin | 04 | Utzenstorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | | | | 25725 | | |
| Raduner Amanda | 03 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26162 | | |
| Werlen Chiara | 03 | Wichtrach | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26269 | | |
| Dubois Angéline | 04 | Unterseen | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | | | | 26323 | | |
| Tkachenko Yelyzaveta | 04 | Matten b. Interlaken | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | | | | 26343 | | |
| Mosimann Alena | 04 | Schliern bei Köniz | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | | | | 26536 | | |
| Rausch Jona | 04 | Heimenschwand | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | | | | 26940 | | |
| Zumbach Alina | 04 | Oberhofen | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | | | | 26948 | | |