Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Overall Halbmarathon Running Männer
rank | name | yob | city | team | time | min/km | racenumber | cat | |
---|
1. | Hubert Stefan | 1986 | | SV Sömmerda | 1:24.28 | 4.00 | 10440 | | |
2. | Sutz Andy | 1981 | Schaffhausen | | 1:26.13 | 4.05 | 15001 | | |
3. | von Allmen Konrad | 1969 | Olten | Oltner Headhunters | 1:28.18 | 4.11 | 10053 | | |
4. | Zeiler Timo | 1981 | | LG Brandenkopf | 1:29.40 | 4.14 | 10491 | | |
5. | Münz Michael | 1987 | AT-Isng im Allgau | | 1:31.05 | 4.19 | 15014 | | |
6. | Strebel Philipp | 1967 | Tägerig | | 1:32.52 | 4.24 | 15037 | | |
7. | Schwarz Iwan | 1972 | Elsau | TV Oerlikon / TotalSport Winterthur | 1:33.19 | 4.25 | 10083 | | |
8. | Thallinger Rolf | 1969 | Burgdorf | | 1:35.11 | 4.30 | 10216 | | |
9. | Rossi Filippo | 1990 | Comano | | 1:36.41 | 4.34 | 5435 | | |
10. | Frei Lukas | 1993 | Auenstein | OLK Argus / BTV Aarau | 1:37.06 | 4.36 | 5028 | | |
11. | Gwerder Sascha | 1977 | Altdorf UR | | 1:37.50 | 4.38 | 5064 | | |
12. | Schefer Nico | 1981 | Zürich | | 1:37.54 | 4.38 | 5086 | | |
13. | Baumgartner Stephen | 1987 | Maienfeld | TV Dettingen/Iller | 1:38.58 | 4.41 | 5037 | | |
14. | Pongelli Giorgio | 1981 | Vaglio | | 1:40.00 | 4.44 | 15004 | | |
15. | Bodenmann Heinz | 1988 | Gais | Donnschtig Hüpfer | 1:40.48 | 4.46 | 5407 | | |
16. | Häfeli Marc | 1993 | Huttwil | TV Huttwil | 1:41.40 | 4.49 | 5038 | | |
17. | Bernet Andreas | 1977 | Willisau | | 1:41.45 | 4.49 | 10504 | | |
18. | Hassler Roman | 1980 | Donat | hofbeverin.ch | 1:41.46 | 4.49 | 5013 | | |
19. | Wullimann Markus | 1976 | Grenchen | | 1:42.07 | 4.50 | 10489 | | |
20. | Jörg Daniel | 1969 | Chur | Gruppe GKB | 1:42.11 | 4.50 | 5010 | | |
21. | Kuhn Andres | 1983 | Kleinandelfingen | TriTeamSüsch | 1:42.34 | 4.51 | 15029 | | |
22. | Hofer Richard | 1970 | Henggart | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:42.34 | 4.51 | 10066 | | |
23. | Walser Thomas | 1973 | Hinwil | Läufergruppe TV Teufen | 1:42.52 | 4.52 | 5017 | | |
24. | Gertsch Marcel | 1978 | Wengen | | 1:43.01 | 4.52 | 10540 | | |
25. | Altenburger Tom | 1978 | Männedorf | LC Meilen Tri-Team | 1:43.07 | 4.53 | 10035 | | |
26. | Jeckelmann Manuel | 1987 | Bern | STB | 1:43.29 | 4.54 | 10062 | | |
27. | Bergamin Mario | 1954 | Kloten | | 1:43.37 | 4.54 | 6507 | | |
28. | Ueckert Robert | 1974 | Erlinsbach | | 1:43.47 | 4.55 | 10222 | | |
29. | Ernst Thomas | 1964 | Winterthur | | 1:43.53 | 4.55 | 5058 | | |
30. | Hagemann Rudolf | 1962 | DE-Isny | TV Isny | 1:44.06 | 4.56 | 5420 | | |
30. | Eugster Christoph | 1967 | Wolfhalden | | 1:44.06 | 4.56 | 10112 | | |
32. | Caviezel Reto | 1980 | Niederglatt ZH | SSC Langnau | 1:44.14 | 4.56 | 5031 | | |
33. | Hellweger Arthur | 1975 | Vals | | 1:44.14 | 4.56 | 5067 | | |
34. | Fischer Oliver | 1977 | Bonstetten | triamt | 1:44.16 | 4.56 | 5035 | | |
35. | Altorfer Oliver | 1969 | Bischofszell | | 1:44.32 | 4.57 | 5044 | | |
36. | Seppi Marco | 1980 | Wallisellen | CUSBO | 1:44.37 | 4.57 | 5007 | | |
37. | Grimm Alexander | 1969 | Buchs SG | Lauftreff Buchs | 1:44.40 | 4.57 | 10033 | | |
38. | Tribelhorn Patrick | 1975 | Reichenburg | | 1:44.58 | 4.58 | 5097 | | |
39. | Mägerle Roland | 1968 | Neftenbach | Tuerli.ch | 1:45.04 | 4.58 | 10081 | | |
40. | Moosbrugger Michael | 1981 | AT-Dornbirn | MP-Team Dornbirn | 1:45.21 | 4.59 | 10460 | | |
41. | Kolar Robert | 1974 | Rorschacherberg | Team Signer Felt | 1:45.34 | 5.00 | 10068 | | |
42. | Leoni Mike | 1969 | Untersiggenthal | Swim TEAM Siggingen | 1:45.38 | 5.00 | 5032 | | |
43. | Jäger Mrco | 1964 | Chur | alpinrunner.ch | 1:45.48 | 5.00 | 5003 | | |
44. | Hanselmann Christian | 1963 | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa / Baselland | 1:45.49 | 5.00 | 10435 | | |
45. | Iselin Mathieu | 1983 | Zürich | | 1:45.54 | 5.01 | 10138 | | |
46. | Rüfenacht Fabian | 1973 | Chur | | 1:46.30 | 5.02 | 10188 | | |
47. | Minuscoli Patrik | 1981 | Lachen | | 1:46.58 | 5.04 | 10459 | | |
48. | Jenal Martin | 1973 | Chur | | 1:47.09 | 5.04 | 10139 | | |
49. | Keller Christian | 1968 | Meilen | smrun | 1:47.24 | 5.05 | 10445 | | |
50. | Lienhard Oliver | 1992 | Aarau | OLK Argus | 1:47.29 | 5.05 | 5027 | | |
51. | Briechle Klaus | 1961 | DE-Isny | TV Isny | 1:47.34 | 5.05 | 5409 | | |
52. | Etter Robert | 1970 | Schüpfen | | 1:47.34 | 5.05 | 10532 | | |
53. | Brüschweiler Roman | 1975 | Romanshorn | | 1:47.57 | 5.07 | 5054 | | |
54. | Hatzi Adrian | 1966 | Volketswil | FreeRadicals | 1:47.58 | 5.07 | 10013 | | |
55. | Broadley Michael | 1977 | Athenaz (Avusy) | | 1:48.03 | 5.07 | 10103 | | |
56. | Egger Peter | 1972 | Thusis | TV Thusis | 1:48.28 | 5.08 | 10422 | | |
57. | Pilkington Edward | 1967 | Bättwil-Flüh | | 1:49.51 | 5.12 | 10178 | | |
58. | Lino Polti | 1963 | Grono | | 1:50.15 | 5.13 | 10515 | | |
59. | Johannes Sönke | 1966 | Baden | | 1:50.21 | 5.13 | 10511 | | |
60. | Brennwald Alex | 1982 | Zürich | www.ultra-trail.ch | 1:50.22 | 5.13 | 5408 | | |
61. | Guzzi Alessio | 1984 | Camorino | Topolandia Running Team | 1:50.35 | 5.14 | 10434 | | |
62. | Kushwaha Imran | 1972 | Dürnten | | 1:50.46 | 5.14 | 10152 | | |
63. | Bosshard Patrick | 1979 | Münchwilen TG | LSC Wil | 1:50.48 | 5.15 | 10041 | | |
64. | Demont Gallus | 1950 | Domat/Ems | | 1:50.48 | 5.15 | 10521 | | |
65. | Frei Mario | 1971 | Grabs | | 1:50.55 | 5.15 | 10116 | | |
66. | Lutz Erwin | 1959 | DE-Bad Waldsee | TSV Reute Runners | 1:50.57 | 5.15 | 10453 | | |
67. | Nickolson Peer | 1974 | Zürich | | 1:51.08 | 5.16 | 15024 | | |
68. | Weeber Rob | 1982 | Zürich | | 1:51.10 | 5.16 | 15025 | | |
69. | Enggist Pascal | 1971 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 1:51.15 | 5.16 | 5039 | | |
70. | Nigg Thomas | 1965 | Männedorf | Swiss Hammer Nutrition | 1:51.20 | 5.16 | 5434 | | |
71. | Gamma Andreas | 1964 | Schattdorf | LATV Erstfeld | 1:51.26 | 5.16 | 10426 | | |
72. | Camenzind André | 1975 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:52.19 | 5.19 | 10416 | | |
73. | Matteo Giottonini | 1985 | Riazzino | | 1:52.23 | 5.19 | 10161 | | |
74. | Ott Werner | 1963 | Chur | Alpinrunner | 1:52.39 | 5.20 | 5001 | | |
75. | Müller Benjamin | 1991 | Guntershausen | OL Regio Wil | 1:53.08 | 5.21 | 10052 | | |
76. | Galliard Bruno | 1967 | Jenins | | 1:53.09 | 5.21 | 5418 | | |
77. | Reithebuch André | 1986 | Linthal | | 1:53.18 | 5.22 | 10998 | | |
78. | Rölli Gregor | 1979 | Happerswil | Run Fit Thurgau | 1:53.29 | 5.22 | 5030 | | |
79. | Akyel Baha | 1966 | Trübbach | run 4 mom | 1:53.32 | 5.22 | 5029 | | |
80. | Steiner Patrick | 1979 | Schindellegi | | 1:53.34 | 5.22 | 10208 | | |
81. | Nussbaumer Luca | 1989 | Egolzwil | | 1:53.35 | 5.23 | 10465 | | |
82. | Caduff Herbert | 1959 | Sils im Domleschg | alpinrunner.ch | 1:53.46 | 5.23 | 10002 | | |
83. | Casserini Björn | 1982 | Dietlikon | Synchronschwimmverein Dietlikon | 1:53.52 | 5.23 | 5412 | | |
84. | Binks Niklaus | 1973 | Gossau SG | | 1:53.57 | 5.24 | 10530 | | |
85. | Benz Marco | 1962 | Bülach | | 1:54.06 | 5.24 | 10408 | | |
86. | Sommerau Urs | 1962 | Summaprada | Lauftreff Thusis | 1:54.27 | 5.25 | 10034 | | |
87. | Schlosser Christian | 1969 | Däniken SO | | 1:54.38 | 5.26 | 5087 | | |
88. | Juro Grgic | 1983 | Muralto | TRI TEAM TICINO | 1:54.47 | 5.26 | 10075 | | |
89. | Fallert Wolfgang | 1970 | Naters | CT Finbec | 1:54.50 | 5.26 | 10009 | | |
90. | Grütter Christian | 1947 | Niederönz | | 1:55.08 | 5.27 | 5062 | | |
91. | Melicharek Dominik | 1981 | Gempen | | 1:55.27 | 5.28 | 5431 | | |
92. | Reimann Markus | 1967 | Basel | | 1:55.32 | 5.28 | 10537 | | |
93. | Meier Beat | 1964 | Bern | | 1:55.43 | 5.29 | 10163 | | |
94. | Kernen Robert | 1957 | Schlieren | | 1:56.23 | 5.30 | 10147 | | |
95. | Giovanni Luatti | 1966 | Paradiso | | 1:56.30 | 5.31 | 10523 | | |
96. | Leuzinger James | 1982 | NidfurnNidfurn | Marty Runners | 1:56.35 | 5.31 | 5025 | | |
97. | Gröbel Arvid Thies | 1990 | DE-Sangerhausen | Robinson Club Arosa | 1:56.42 | 5.31 | 10432 | | |
98. | Zollinger Patrick | 1983 | Steg im Tösstal | | 1:56.45 | 5.32 | 10235 | | |
99. | Borsutzky Siegfried | 1957 | DE-Baindt | TSV Reute-Runners | 1:57.01 | 5.32 | 10413 | | |
100. | Mcveigh Alistair | 1975 | GB-Buckhurst Hill | | 1:57.03 | 5.32 | 10455 | | |
results
Verarbeitungszeit: 14ms