Recherche par dossard, nom, lieu, team
in
Filtre sur pays, canton, lieu, club
Overall Halbmarathon Running Männer
rang | nom | an | lieu | team | temps | min/km | dossard | cat | |
---|
101. | Mele Piero | 1987 | Binningen | LSV Basel | 1:57.05 | 5.32 | 10456 | | |
102. | Schmidberger Roland | 1982 | DE-Bad Schussenried | TSV Reute Runners | 1:57.15 | 5.33 | 10471 | | |
103. | von Ah Roger | 1970 | Cham 2Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 1:57.21 | 5.33 | 10029 | | |
104. | Schoch Pascal | 1968 | Zürich | | 1:57.31 | 5.34 | 10197 | | |
105. | Fuchs Peter | 1987 | Hefenhausen | | 1:57.34 | 5.34 | 10514 | | |
106. | Riederer Luka | 1969 | Ettenhausen TG | | 1:57.46 | 5.34 | 15017 | | |
107. | Läderach Peter | 1953 | Sulzbach | | 1:57.55 | 5.35 | 10153 | | |
108. | Riekert Patrick | 1973 | Hedingen | Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei | 1:58.04 | 5.35 | 5033 | | |
109. | Schuler Othmar | 1965 | Schattdorf | Tri Uri | 1:58.13 | 5.36 | 10474 | | |
110. | Müntener Jakob | 1965 | Bad Ragaz | | 1:58.46 | 5.37 | 10172 | | |
111. | Bürgi Matthias | 1973 | Zürich | | 1:58.50 | 5.37 | 10105 | | |
112. | Alpiger Karl | 1966 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 1:58.56 | 5.38 | 5043 | | |
113. | Maridor Joël | 1978 | Neuchâtel | | 1:58.59 | 5.38 | 10159 | | |
114. | Zellweger Markus | 1981 | Teufen AR | | 1:59.03 | 5.38 | 10527 | | |
115. | Keller Jonas | 1977 | Uster | | 1:59.10 | 5.38 | 10145 | | |
116. | Engeler Pascal | 1970 | Niederteufen | | 1:59.18 | 5.39 | 15022 | | |
117. | Beutler Martin | 1963 | Goldiwil | | 1:59.32 | 5.39 | 5047 | | |
118. | Gnos Renato | 1983 | Bern | | 1:59.36 | 5.40 | 10122 | | |
119. | Furrer Josef | 1957 | Baar | | 1:59.38 | 5.40 | 10502 | | |
120. | Berini Paolo | 1975 | Claro | | 2:00.07 | 5.41 | 10096 | | |
121. | Grossmann Jörg | 1966 | Zürich | cityrunning.ch | 2:00.09 | 5.41 | 10007 | | |
122. | Kuhn Mathias | 1984 | Schaffhausen | TriTeamSüsch | 2:00.58 | 5.43 | 10079 | | |
123. | Sontot Cédric | 1983 | Cham 2 | | 2:01.02 | 5.44 | 10205 | | |
124. | Manser - Bovigny Dominique | 1960 | Freienstein | Trainingsgruppe.ch | 2:01.12 | 5.44 | 10071 | | |
125. | Gaugler Markus | 1982 | Dübendorf | | 2:01.13 | 5.44 | 5060 | | |
126. | Quaderer Urs | 1966 | LI-Schaan | | 2:01.23 | 5.45 | 5082 | | |
127. | Hasler Thomas | 1970 | LI-Nendeln | | 2:01.24 | 5.45 | 5066 | | |
128. | Zimmermann Jürg | 1969 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 2:01.27 | 5.45 | 10522 | | |
129. | Dätwyler Dominik | 1979 | Reitnau | | 2:01.28 | 5.45 | 15038 | | |
130. | Holmes Jon | 1967 | Fläsch | | 2:01.28 | 5.45 | 10438 | | |
131. | Abegglen Timon | 1983 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 2:01.30 | 5.45 | 5041 | | |
132. | Müller Roland | 1968 | Grabs | LG Lie-Werdenberg | 2:01.32 | 5.45 | 5020 | | |
133. | Blaser Roland | 1958 | unterseen | Eigerrunning | 2:01.35 | 5.45 | 10010 | | |
134. | Holzinger Adrian | 1967 | Greifensee | | 2:01.38 | 5.45 | 10132 | | |
135. | Schild Christian | 1975 | Bönigen | ICEBUG CRAZY TRAILERS | 2:01.50 | 5.46 | 5015 | | |
136. | Leutar Alen | 1985 | Heiden | Tri Club Bodensee | 2:02.05 | 5.47 | 5034 | | |
137. | Waltenspül Werner | 1958 | Brüttisellen | | 2:02.06 | 5.47 | 10227 | | |
138. | Kleiner Rene | 1964 | Döttingen | Sportclub unteres Aaretal | 2:02.08 | 5.47 | 10524 | | |
139. | Stephan Meyer | 1968 | Wohlen AG | | 2:02.32 | 5.48 | 26 | | |
140. | Ackermann Martin | 1957 | Rothenhausen | | 2:02.40 | 5.48 | 5042 | | |
141. | Tychon Willan | 1967 | NL-Wijchen | AV Wijchen | 2:02.55 | 5.49 | 10481 | | |
142. | Rust Markus | 1971 | Bottmingen | Laufbewegung | 2:03.05 | 5.50 | 10026 | | |
143. | Amacher Louis | 1975 | Alten | | 2:03.18 | 5.50 | 5045 | | |
144. | Neff Armin | 1960 | Amriswil | | 2:03.27 | 5.51 | 5079 | | |
145. | Tschanz Roli | 1977 | Berg TG | | 2:03.30 | 5.51 | 5440 | | |
146. | Meyer Thomas | 1967 | Zuchwil | | 2:03.45 | 5.51 | 5077 | | |
147. | Brouwer Hessel | 1982 | Neuchâtel | | 2:03.49 | 5.52 | 5052 | | |
148. | Mehmann Yves | 1987 | Baden | | 2:04.19 | 5.53 | 15020 | | |
149. | Müller Rolf | 1960 | Zürich | | 2:04.31 | 5.54 | 10171 | | |
150. | Vieler Jens | 1967 | Solothurn | Team Ronja | 2:04.35 | 5.54 | 5443 | | |
151. | Hafen Andreas | 1972 | Oberglatt ZH | | 2:04.40 | 5.54 | 10539 | | |
152. | Sutter Simon | 1979 | Baar | | 2:04.42 | 5.54 | 10476 | | |
153. | Arpagaus Silvio | 1973 | Luzern | | 2:04.43 | 5.54 | 15006 | | |
154. | Ulber Patrick | 1971 | Haldenstein | | 2:05.03 | 5.55 | 10482 | | |
155. | Bachofen Daniel | 1963 | Sarn | | 2:05.03 | 5.55 | 10092 | | |
156. | Schroeder Ralf | 1964 | AT-Silbertal | BLT Sparkasse Bludenz | 2:05.45 | 5.57 | 10473 | | |
157. | Loher Patrick | 1977 | Altstätten | RSS Rheintal | 2:05.46 | 5.57 | 5428 | | |
158. | Buol Jonas | 1981 | Winterthur | Victur Individual | 2:05.52 | 5.57 | 5410 | | |
159. | Frei Stefan | 1983 | Uzwil | Velothek-Kalag | 2:05.56 | 5.58 | 5417 | | |
160. | Waldburger Martin | 1984 | Tobel | Egli Bike Frauenfeld | 2:05.56 | 5.58 | 5009 | | |
161. | Bianco Nicola | 1983 | Losone | Tri Team Ticino | 2:06.15 | 5.59 | 10074 | | |
162. | Conrad Robert | 1957 | Rodels | alpinrunner.ch | 2:06.19 | 5.59 | 5002 | | |
163. | Eckerstorfer Simon | 1981 | Hefenhofen | | 2:06.22 | 5.59 | 5057 | | |
164. | Beyer Heinrich | 1956 | DE-Andernach | Mirkos Running Team | 2:06.25 | 5.59 | 10411 | | |
165. | Rinaldi Stefano Mauro | 1968 | Montagnola | | 2:06.34 | 5.59 | 5084 | | |
166. | Teuscher Philippe | 1981 | Zürich | | 2:06.53 | 6.00 | 5096 | | |
167. | Mathys Peter | 1982 | Lengnau | SSCL | 2:06.55 | 6.00 | 10061 | | |
168. | Morger Stefan | 1980 | Tuggen | TriTeamSüsch | 2:06.57 | 6.01 | 10080 | | |
169. | Clark Stephen | 1985 | Adliswil | Geezers | 2:07.00 | 6.01 | 10014 | | |
170. | Gerteis Tobias | 1978 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:07.05 | 6.01 | 10427 | | |
171. | Aschwanden Markus | 1968 | Tenero | | 2:07.16 | 6.01 | 10401 | | |
172. | Zillig Burkhalter Stefan | 1980 | Bern | | 2:07.18 | 6.01 | 10233 | | |
173. | Schröder Bernd | 1966 | Zürich | cityrunning.ch | 2:07.36 | 6.02 | 10008 | | |
174. | Odermatt Simon | 1978 | Zug | | 2:07.49 | 6.03 | 10174 | | |
175. | Zettler Arnd | 1972 | Hauptwil | | 2:07.53 | 6.03 | 5447 | | |
176. | Meury Patrick | 1976 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:07.55 | 6.03 | 10048 | | |
177. | Bish David | 1966 | Adliswil | kmc | 2:07.56 | 6.03 | 10022 | | |
178. | Gamper Roger | 1973 | Lausanne | | 2:08.00 | 6.04 | 10118 | | |
179. | Lauer Stefan | 1967 | DE-Freiburg | | 2:08.10 | 6.04 | 10451 | | |
180. | Maute Rolf | 1960 | Sirnach | LSC Wil | 2:08.18 | 6.04 | 10042 | | |
181. | Schnabel Tino | 1967 | Unterseen | | 2:08.21 | 6.04 | 10472 | | |
182. | Snippe Ricky | 1984 | St. Gallen | | 2:08.23 | 6.05 | 5437 | | |
183. | Wrampelmeyer Jan | 1982 | Zürich | | 2:08.30 | 6.05 | 10232 | | |
184. | Cooke Sam | 1961 | Zürich | | 2:08.36 | 6.05 | 10107 | | |
185. | Aebischer Gallus | 1965 | St. Ursen | | 2:08.39 | 6.05 | 5401 | | |
186. | Stucki Carlos | 1971 | Thalwil | | 2:08.41 | 6.05 | 10212 | | |
187. | Riela Sascha | 1973 | Buchs | Team IMUA | 2:08.43 | 6.06 | 10469 | | |
188. | Patsch Philipp | 1971 | LI-Schaan | | 2:08.50 | 6.06 | 10176 | | |
189. | Crameri Teo | 1971 | Igis | | 2:08.57 | 6.06 | 10417 | | |
190. | Jüttner Matthias | 1978 | Ebmatingen | | 2:09.00 | 6.06 | 10141 | | |
191. | Weilbächer Stefan | 1963 | Altendorf | J-TRI | 2:09.18 | 6.07 | 10020 | | |
192. | Mettler Jörg | 1961 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:09.27 | 6.08 | 10457 | | |
193. | Esch Tim | 1989 | BE-beringen | Belgien | 2:09.31 | 6.08 | 10424 | | |
194. | Wittlin Marc | 1976 | Birsfelden | | 2:09.36 | 6.08 | 10231 | | |
195. | Trunz Nino | 1984 | Aarau | | 2:09.38 | 6.08 | 10219 | | |
196. | Eugster Dominic | 1981 | St. Gallen | | 2:09.43 | 6.08 | 5416 | | |
197. | Fraefel Beat | 1959 | Affoltern am Albis | Triamt.ch | 2:10.06 | 6.09 | 10077 | | |
198. | Schmid Roger | 1963 | Zürich | | 2:10.11 | 6.10 | 10194 | | |
199. | Ramseier Pascal | 1970 | Schöftland | | 2:10.22 | 6.10 | 15039 | | |
200. | Flammer Hermann | 1958 | Zuzwil | | 2:10.52 | 6.12 | 10113 | | |
résultats
Verarbeitungszeit: 2ms