DNS |
Machielsen Kees | 64 | NL-4854sk | | | DNS | | 2372 | | | | | |
Maier Martin | 82 | Zürich | RideNow Cycle Club | | DNS | | 2377 | | | | | |
Manatschal Andri | 72 | Winkel | | | DNS | | 2388 | | | | | |
Marbacher Sebastian | 86 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 2395 | | | | | |
Marron Enda | 67 | IE-Belfast | Northern CC/Dave Kane Cycles | | DNS | | 2403 | | | | | |
Matthies Demetrius | 79 | DE-Ingolstadt | | | DNS | | 2419 | | | | | |
Matthys Arnold | 61 | BE-Oudenburg | | | DNS | | 2420 | | | | | |
Melcher Ralph | 71 | DE-Haibach | | | DNS | | 2458 | | | | | |
Mielenhausen Volker | 69 | DE-Esslingen am Neckar | | | DNS | | 2493 | | | | | |
Mohring Stephan | 75 | Adliswil | | | DNS | | 2505 | | | | | |
Mohrmann Tobias | 78 | Kappel SO | | | DNS | | 2506 | | | | | |
Monot Aurelien | 85 | Baden | | | DNS | | 2512 | | | | | |
Moor Andrea | 67 | Savosa | | | DNS | | 2515 | | | | | |
Mouritsen Morten Sort | 81 | DK-Nørresundby | Team Trimmede Tømrere | | DNS | | 2539 | | | | | |
Müller Roman | 86 | Kriens | | | DNS | | 2563 | | | | | |
Murray Heather | 80 | Bremblens | | | DNS | | 2572 | | | | | |
Nehls Alexander | 78 | DE-Nürnberg | | | DNS | | 2582 | | | | | |
Nickel Michael | 62 | DE-Bad Zwesten | ohne | | DNS | | 2595 | | | | | |
OBrien Tom | 80 | Frick | Die Umwegfahrer | | DNS | | 2622 | | | | | |
Orton Ian | 78 | ES-Barcelona | n/a | | DNS | | 2639 | | | | | |
Ossenbrink Nils | 66 | Regensdorf-Watt | | | DNS | | 2641 | | | | | |
Pargfrieder Josef | 69 | Zug | VC Steinhausen | | DNS | | 2654 | | | | | |
Parry Dafydd | 66 | GB-Cardiff | WD40+ | | DNS | | 2656 | | | | | |
Parry Simon | 73 | Morges | | | DNS | | 2657 | | | | | |
Peach Tom | 79 | Uster | ZZP | | DNS | | 2665 | | | | | |
Perrin Vincent | 67 | FR-Lyon | | | DNS | | 2679 | | | | | |
Peschl Michael | 67 | DE-Mühlacker | | | DNS | | 2680 | | | | | |
Petrovic Goran | 89 | Regensdorf | RSC Regensdorf | | DNS | | 2684 | | | | | |
Pijnenburg Adrianus | 57 | Otelfingen | RSC Regensdorf | | DNS | | 2701 | | | | | |
Poiger Markus | 75 | DE-Wiesbaden | | | DNS | | 2715 | | | | | |
Popoff Boris | 79 | DE-Mühltal | | | DNS | | 2717 | | | | | |
Probst Sandro | 82 | Port | | | DNS | | 2733 | | | | | |
Pulles Tom | 71 | Unteraegeri | VC Aegeri | | DNS | | 2739 | | | | | |
Quaschning-Kirsch Matthias | 65 | DE-Aachen | | | DNS | | 2746 | | | | | |
Ramelyte Egle | 88 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 2755 | | | | | |
Raström Ameli | 79 | Basel | | | DNS | | 2759 | | | | | |
Rauch Gian Andri | 80 | Luzern | | | DNS | | 2761 | | | | | |
Rausch Christine | 69 | DE-Glashütten | | | DNS | | 2762 | | | | | |
Reinhart Markus | 70 | Biezwil | | | DNS | | 2772 | | | | | |
Renaud Sebastien | 78 | Aubonne | | | DNS | | 2778 | | | | | |
Roethlisberger Fred | 67 | Winistorf | | | DNS | | 2813 | | | | | |
Rombaut Geert | 63 | BE-Huldenberg | | | DNS | | 2825 | | | | | |
Rongen Thijs | 85 | Kilchberg ZH | | | DNS | | 2829 | | | | | |
Röser Achim | 70 | DE-Eriskirch | CSG Lindau | | DNS | | 2836 | | | | | |
Rusch Patrick | 91 | Weinfelden | | | DNS | | 2868 | | | | | |
Santamaria Giuseppe | 69 | Wettingen | | | DNS | | 2893 | | | | | |
Schär Christoph | 83 | Schmidigen-Mühleweg | | | DNS | | 2910 | | | | | |
Schatt Philipp | 73 | Knonau | | | DNS | | 2913 | | | | | |
Scherz Mathias | 83 | Mittelhäusern | | | DNS | | 2927 | | | | | |
Schindler Kevin | 78 | Wichtrach | | | DNS | | 2946 | | | | | |
Schlegel Tobias | 91 | DE-Ulm | | | DNS | | 2951 | | | | | |
Schleicher Peter | 69 | DE-Ingolstadt | RTG Gaimersheim | | DNS | | 2952 | | | | | |
Schlumpf Roger | 74 | Teufen AR | | | DNS | | 2957 | | | | | |
Schmid Simon | 83 | DE-München | | | DNS | | 2970 | | | | | |
Schmidt Michael | 64 | Zürich | Seeclub Zürich | | DNS | | 2980 | | | | | |
Schneider Sven | 71 | DE-Schwangau | RSG Ostallgäu | | DNS | | 3000 | | | | | |
Schröferl Daniel | 86 | DE-Benediktbeuern | TSV Benediktbeuern | | DNS | | 3029 | | | | | |
Schröferl Sebastian | 84 | DE-Bad Tölz | TSV Benediktbeuern | | DNS | | 3030 | | | | | |
Schulz Andreas | 58 | Oberwil BL | VC Peloton | | DNS | | 3038 | | | | | |
Schüpbach Urs | 57 | Muri b.Bern | Swiss Academic Skiclub SAS | | DNS | | 3043 | | | | | |
Schwarze Volker | 81 | DE-Taunusstein | Kettenhunde | | DNS | | 3060 | | | | | |
Schwestermann Mark-Anthony | 79 | Muttenz | Tria Basilea | | DNS | | 3069 | | | | | |
Segala Fausto | 54 | IT-Osio Sotto | | | DNS | | 3071 | | | | | |
Sieber Marcel | 81 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 3089 | | | | | |
Soerensen Brian | 71 | DK-Naestved | Naestved Cykel-Motion | | DNS | | 3121 | | | | | |
Stadsbader Dimitri | 69 | BE-Dworp | | | DNS | | 3150 | | | | | |
Staub Stefan | 76 | Winterthur | | | DNS | | 3164 | | | | | |
Steiner Josef | 69 | Grabs | RVBucha | | DNS | | 3181 | | | | | |
Stemmler Rigo | 71 | DE-Höchstadt | Fahrrad Dresel | | DNS | | 3189 | | | | | |
Stritt Oliver | 82 | Biel | RC Olympia Biel GS-Schaller | | DNS | | 3215 | | | | | |
Strutz Frank | 61 | DE-Wiesbaden | | | DNS | | 3217 | | | | | |
Tavor Yotam | 77 | IL-Rishpon | | | DNS | | 3254 | | | | | |
Thomas Marcel | 84 | DE-Edingen-Neckarhausen | | | DNS | | 3269 | | | | | |
Trachsel Robert | 83 | Sisseln | | | DNS | | 3282 | | | | | |
Treppke Thorsten | 80 | Ueken | aibit | | DNS | | 3290 | | | | | |
Treston Nick | 66 | GB-Reading | | | DNS | | 3292 | | | | | |
Truniger Peter | 50 | Neuenhof | FC Wettingen | | DNS | | 3299 | | | | | |
Valvidares David | 80 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 3314 | | | | | |
Van Dijk Marcel | 56 | NL-AUSTERLITZ | | | DNS | | 3332 | | | | | |
Van Hasselt Boudewijn | 63 | NL-Wapenveld | CSFV | | DNS | | 3337 | | | | | |
Van het Kaar Thomas | 82 | NL-Rotterdam | | | DNS | | 3339 | | | | | |
Van Houten Ralph | 82 | NL-Utrecht | | | DNS | | 3340 | | | | | |
Varnholt Burkhard | 68 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 3358 | | | | | |
Waldvogel Salome | 89 | Basel | | | DNS | | 3429 | | | | | |
Wallier Stefan | 79 | Horriwil | | | DNS | | 3434 | | | | | |
Weber Ralf | 67 | DE-Köln | | | DNS | | 3448 | | | | | |
Weber Thomas | 76 | Stäfa | | | DNS | | 3453 | | | | | |
Werner Mano | 72 | DE-Hamburg | | | DNS | | 3496 | | | | | |
Willemsen Ron | 64 | Kaisten | | | DNS | | 3529 | | | | | |
Wohler Manuel | 98 | Lüscherz | | | DNS | | 3552 | | | | | |
Wolters Harry | 62 | Binningen | | | DNS | | 3560 | | | | | |
Wyss Daniel | 82 | Wettswil | | | DNS | | 3575 | | | | | |
Yundung Navy | 64 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 3580 | | | | | |
Zaehnler Manfred | 65 | Bütschwil | | | DNS | | 3581 | | | | | |
Zaichenkov Pavel | 89 | Adliswil | | | DNS | | 3585 | | | | | |
Ziemke Finn | 02 | Röschenz | | | DNS | | 3603 | | | | | |
Ziemke Sebastian | 66 | Röschenz | | | DNS | | 3604 | | | | | |
Ziemke Veronika | 69 | Röschenz | | | DNS | | 3605 | | | | | |
Zihlmann Mario | 74 | Buttisholz | VC Rollers | | DNS | | 3606 | | | | | |
Zurfluh Rudolf | 64 | Bellmund | | | DNS | | 3634 | | | | | |