1. | Hubert Stefan | 1986 | | SV Sömmerda | 1:24.28 | 4.00 | 10440 | | |
2. | Sutz Andy | 1981 | Schaffhausen | | 1:26.13 | 4.05 | 15001 | | |
3. | Zeiler Timo | 1981 | | LG Brandenkopf | 1:29.40 | 4.14 | 10491 | | |
4. | Münz Michael | 1987 | AT-Isng im Allgau | | 1:31.05 | 4.19 | 15014 | | |
5. | Rossi Filippo | 1990 | Comano | | 1:36.41 | 4.34 | 5435 | | |
6. | Frei Lukas | 1993 | Auenstein | OLK Argus / BTV Aarau | 1:37.06 | 4.36 | 5028 | | |
7. | Gwerder Sascha | 1977 | Altdorf UR | | 1:37.50 | 4.38 | 5064 | | |
8. | Schefer Nico | 1981 | Zürich | | 1:37.54 | 4.38 | 5086 | | |
9. | Baumgartner Stephen | 1987 | Maienfeld | TV Dettingen/Iller | 1:38.58 | 4.41 | 5037 | | |
10. | Pongelli Giorgio | 1981 | Vaglio | | 1:40.00 | 4.44 | 15004 | | |
11. | Bodenmann Heinz | 1988 | Gais | Donnschtig Hüpfer | 1:40.48 | 4.46 | 5407 | | |
12. | Häfeli Marc | 1993 | Huttwil | TV Huttwil | 1:41.40 | 4.49 | 5038 | | |
13. | Bernet Andreas | 1977 | Willisau | | 1:41.45 | 4.49 | 10504 | | |
14. | Hassler Roman | 1980 | Donat | hofbeverin.ch | 1:41.46 | 4.49 | 5013 | | |
15. | Wullimann Markus | 1976 | Grenchen | | 1:42.07 | 4.50 | 10489 | | |
16. | Kuhn Andres | 1983 | Kleinandelfingen | TriTeamSüsch | 1:42.34 | 4.51 | 15029 | | |
17. | Gertsch Marcel | 1978 | Wengen | | 1:43.01 | 4.52 | 10540 | | |
18. | Altenburger Tom | 1978 | Männedorf | LC Meilen Tri-Team | 1:43.07 | 4.53 | 10035 | | |
19. | Jeckelmann Manuel | 1987 | Bern | STB | 1:43.29 | 4.54 | 10062 | | |
20. | Caviezel Reto | 1980 | Niederglatt ZH | SSC Langnau | 1:44.14 | 4.56 | 5031 | | |
21. | Hellweger Arthur | 1975 | Vals | | 1:44.14 | 4.56 | 5067 | | |
22. | Fischer Oliver | 1977 | Bonstetten | triamt | 1:44.16 | 4.56 | 5035 | | |
23. | Seppi Marco | 1980 | Wallisellen | CUSBO | 1:44.37 | 4.57 | 5007 | | |
24. | Tribelhorn Patrick | 1975 | Reichenburg | | 1:44.58 | 4.58 | 5097 | | |
25. | Moosbrugger Michael | 1981 | AT-Dornbirn | MP-Team Dornbirn | 1:45.21 | 4.59 | 10460 | | |
26. | Iselin Mathieu | 1983 | Zürich | | 1:45.54 | 5.01 | 10138 | | |
27. | Minuscoli Patrik | 1981 | Lachen | | 1:46.58 | 5.04 | 10459 | | |
28. | Lienhard Oliver | 1992 | Aarau | OLK Argus | 1:47.29 | 5.05 | 5027 | | |
29. | Brüschweiler Roman | 1975 | Romanshorn | | 1:47.57 | 5.07 | 5054 | | |
30. | Broadley Michael | 1977 | Athenaz (Avusy) | | 1:48.03 | 5.07 | 10103 | | |
31. | Brennwald Alex | 1982 | Zürich | www.ultra-trail.ch | 1:50.22 | 5.13 | 5408 | | |
32. | Guzzi Alessio | 1984 | Camorino | Topolandia Running Team | 1:50.35 | 5.14 | 10434 | | |
33. | Bosshard Patrick | 1979 | Münchwilen TG | LSC Wil | 1:50.48 | 5.15 | 10041 | | |
34. | Weeber Rob | 1982 | Zürich | | 1:51.10 | 5.16 | 15025 | | |
35. | Camenzind André | 1975 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:52.19 | 5.19 | 10416 | | |
36. | Matteo Giottonini | 1985 | Riazzino | | 1:52.23 | 5.19 | 10161 | | |
37. | Müller Benjamin | 1991 | Guntershausen | OL Regio Wil | 1:53.08 | 5.21 | 10052 | | |
38. | Reithebuch André | 1986 | Linthal | | 1:53.18 | 5.22 | 10998 | | |
39. | Rölli Gregor | 1979 | Happerswil | Run Fit Thurgau | 1:53.29 | 5.22 | 5030 | | |
40. | Steiner Patrick | 1979 | Schindellegi | | 1:53.34 | 5.22 | 10208 | | |
41. | Nussbaumer Luca | 1989 | Egolzwil | | 1:53.35 | 5.23 | 10465 | | |
42. | Casserini Björn | 1982 | Dietlikon | Synchronschwimmverein Dietlikon | 1:53.52 | 5.23 | 5412 | | |
43. | Juro Grgic | 1983 | Muralto | TRI TEAM TICINO | 1:54.47 | 5.26 | 10075 | | |
44. | Melicharek Dominik | 1981 | Gempen | | 1:55.27 | 5.28 | 5431 | | |
45. | Leuzinger James | 1982 | NidfurnNidfurn | Marty Runners | 1:56.35 | 5.31 | 5025 | | |
46. | Gröbel Arvid Thies | 1990 | DE-Sangerhausen | Robinson Club Arosa | 1:56.42 | 5.31 | 10432 | | |
47. | Zollinger Patrick | 1983 | Steg im Tösstal | | 1:56.45 | 5.32 | 10235 | | |
48. | Mcveigh Alistair | 1975 | GB-Buckhurst Hill | | 1:57.03 | 5.32 | 10455 | | |
49. | Mele Piero | 1987 | Binningen | LSV Basel | 1:57.05 | 5.32 | 10456 | | |
50. | Schmidberger Roland | 1982 | DE-Bad Schussenried | TSV Reute Runners | 1:57.15 | 5.33 | 10471 | | |
51. | Fuchs Peter | 1987 | Hefenhausen | | 1:57.34 | 5.34 | 10514 | | |
52. | Maridor Joël | 1978 | Neuchâtel | | 1:58.59 | 5.38 | 10159 | | |
53. | Zellweger Markus | 1981 | Teufen AR | | 1:59.03 | 5.38 | 10527 | | |
54. | Keller Jonas | 1977 | Uster | | 1:59.10 | 5.38 | 10145 | | |
55. | Gnos Renato | 1983 | Bern | | 1:59.36 | 5.40 | 10122 | | |
56. | Berini Paolo | 1975 | Claro | | 2:00.07 | 5.41 | 10096 | | |
57. | Kuhn Mathias | 1984 | Schaffhausen | TriTeamSüsch | 2:00.58 | 5.43 | 10079 | | |
58. | Sontot Cédric | 1983 | Cham 2 | | 2:01.02 | 5.44 | 10205 | | |
59. | Gaugler Markus | 1982 | Dübendorf | | 2:01.13 | 5.44 | 5060 | | |
60. | Dätwyler Dominik | 1979 | Reitnau | | 2:01.28 | 5.45 | 15038 | | |
61. | Abegglen Timon | 1983 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 2:01.30 | 5.45 | 5041 | | |
62. | Schild Christian | 1975 | Bönigen | ICEBUG CRAZY TRAILERS | 2:01.50 | 5.46 | 5015 | | |
63. | Leutar Alen | 1985 | Heiden | Tri Club Bodensee | 2:02.05 | 5.47 | 5034 | | |
64. | Amacher Louis | 1975 | Alten | | 2:03.18 | 5.50 | 5045 | | |
65. | Tschanz Roli | 1977 | Berg TG | | 2:03.30 | 5.51 | 5440 | | |
66. | Brouwer Hessel | 1982 | Neuchâtel | | 2:03.49 | 5.52 | 5052 | | |
67. | Mehmann Yves | 1987 | Baden | | 2:04.19 | 5.53 | 15020 | | |
68. | Sutter Simon | 1979 | Baar | | 2:04.42 | 5.54 | 10476 | | |
69. | Loher Patrick | 1977 | Altstätten | RSS Rheintal | 2:05.46 | 5.57 | 5428 | | |
70. | Buol Jonas | 1981 | Winterthur | Victur Individual | 2:05.52 | 5.57 | 5410 | | |
71. | Frei Stefan | 1983 | Uzwil | Velothek-Kalag | 2:05.56 | 5.58 | 5417 | | |
72. | Waldburger Martin | 1984 | Tobel | Egli Bike Frauenfeld | 2:05.56 | 5.58 | 5009 | | |
73. | Bianco Nicola | 1983 | Losone | Tri Team Ticino | 2:06.15 | 5.59 | 10074 | | |
74. | Eckerstorfer Simon | 1981 | Hefenhofen | | 2:06.22 | 5.59 | 5057 | | |
75. | Teuscher Philippe | 1981 | Zürich | | 2:06.53 | 6.00 | 5096 | | |
76. | Mathys Peter | 1982 | Lengnau | SSCL | 2:06.55 | 6.00 | 10061 | | |
77. | Morger Stefan | 1980 | Tuggen | TriTeamSüsch | 2:06.57 | 6.01 | 10080 | | |
78. | Clark Stephen | 1985 | Adliswil | Geezers | 2:07.00 | 6.01 | 10014 | | |
79. | Gerteis Tobias | 1978 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:07.05 | 6.01 | 10427 | | |
80. | Zillig Burkhalter Stefan | 1980 | Bern | | 2:07.18 | 6.01 | 10233 | | |
81. | Odermatt Simon | 1978 | Zug | | 2:07.49 | 6.03 | 10174 | | |
82. | Meury Patrick | 1976 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:07.55 | 6.03 | 10048 | | |
83. | Snippe Ricky | 1984 | St. Gallen | | 2:08.23 | 6.05 | 5437 | | |
84. | Wrampelmeyer Jan | 1982 | Zürich | | 2:08.30 | 6.05 | 10232 | | |
85. | Jüttner Matthias | 1978 | Ebmatingen | | 2:09.00 | 6.06 | 10141 | | |
86. | Esch Tim | 1989 | BE-beringen | Belgien | 2:09.31 | 6.08 | 10424 | | |
87. | Wittlin Marc | 1976 | Birsfelden | | 2:09.36 | 6.08 | 10231 | | |
88. | Trunz Nino | 1984 | Aarau | | 2:09.38 | 6.08 | 10219 | | |
89. | Eugster Dominic | 1981 | St. Gallen | | 2:09.43 | 6.08 | 5416 | | |
90. | Stünzi Daniel | 1977 | Reinach BL | | 2:10.58 | 6.12 | 10213 | | |
91. | Tresch Mario | 1977 | Zug | Laufgruppe Cham | 2:11.26 | 6.13 | 10028 | | |
92. | Dosch Roman | 1978 | St. Margrethen | | 2:11.46 | 6.14 | 10110 | | |
93. | Näf Roman | 1991 | Bubikon | TV Bubikon | 2:12.06 | 6.15 | 5036 | | |
94. | Schmid Benedikt | 1976 | Zürich | | 2:12.14 | 6.16 | 10513 | | |
95. | Platz Nicolas | 1999 | Mollis | | 2:12.34 | 6.16 | 10181 | | |
96. | Surber Silvan | 1976 | Basel | | 2:13.06 | 6.18 | 10214 | | |
97. | Tarantola Fabien | 1981 | Lausanne | | 2:13.22 | 6.19 | 10477 | | |
98. | Hegglin Fabian | 1975 | Edlibach | | 2:14.37 | 6.22 | 10125 | | |
99. | Wallimann Marc | 1991 | Roggwil TG | Laufgruppe Tulfeinalm | 2:16.26 | 6.27 | 10488 | | |
100. | Rohner Rico | 1977 | Widnau | Laufseminar St. Margrethen | 2:17.14 | 6.30 | 10031 | | |