101. | Walther Andreas | 73 | Toffen | | 52:43 | +17:51 | 4:58 | 1109 | M40: 32. | |
102. | Dupasquier Cédric | 84 | Fribourg | | 52:55 | +18:03 | 4:59 | 430 | M30: 29. | |
103. | Cina Alfons | 65 | Hinterkappelen | | 53:01 | +18:09 | 5:00 | 1251 | M50: 17. | |
104. | Kraft Yves | 82 | Zollikofen | | 53:07 | +18:15 | 5:00 | 610 | M40: 33. | |
105. | Jäggi Simon | 80 | Worblaufen | | 53:20 | +18:28 | 5:01 | 818 | M40: 34. | |
106. | Gilgen Daniel | 80 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 53:27 | +18:35 | 5:02 | 1131 | M40: 35. | |
107. | Hess Sascha | 97 | Zollikofen | | 53:28 | +18:36 | 5:02 | 1092 | M20: 20. | |
108. | Waelti Albert | 69 | Wohlen b. Bern | ACPM Matran | 53:35 | +18:43 | 5:03 | 1074 | M50: 18. | |
109. | Bischoff Joschka | 86 | Bern | | 53:42 | +18:50 | 5:03 | 1221 | M30: 30. | |
110. | Schibli Armin | 46 | Steg VS | LSVOberwallis | 54:18 | +19:26 | 5:07 | 1157 | M70: 1. | |
111. | Aeschbacher Roland | 66 | Niederscherli | | 54:25 | +19:33 | 5:08 | 1258 | M50: 19. | |
112. | Fux Michael | 78 | Visp | | 54:27 | +19:35 | 5:08 | 461 | M40: 36. | |
113. | Natus Oliver | 75 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 54:28 | +19:36 | 5:08 | 698 | M40: 37. | |
114. | Woodtli Reto | 64 | Schüpfen | LV Langenthal | 54:30 | +19:38 | 5:08 | 930 | M50: 20. | |
115. | Gobeli Michael | 86 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 54:38 | +19:46 | 5:09 | 493 | M30: 31. | |
116. | Zbinden Peter | 59 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 54:45 | +19:53 | 5:09 | 1172 | M60: 7. | |
117. | Aeschlimann Stefan | 78 | Münchenbuchsee | | 54:50 | +19:58 | 5:10 | 305 | M40: 38. | |
118. | Haug Sigve | 72 | Bern | STB | 54:51 | +19:59 | 5:10 | 1050 | M50: 21. | |
119. | Wyss Andreas | 86 | Bern | TV Worben | 54:55 | +20:03 | 5:10 | 933 | M30: 32. | |
120. | Kaderli Daniel | 84 | Gümligen | | 54:59 | +20:07 | 5:11 | 1240 | M30: 33. | |
121. | Dellenbach Jürg | 63 | Hünibach | LSV Uetendorf | 55:00 | +20:08 | 5:11 | 422 | M50: 22. | |
122. | Anthamatten Mike | 66 | Münchenbuchsee | LCA Bärn | 55:01 | +20:09 | 5:11 | 1211 | M50: 23. | |
123. | Puddu Stefano | 77 | Bern | | 55:02 | +20:10 | 5:11 | 1249 | M40: 39. | |
124. | Messerli Roland | 76 | Zollikofen | | 55:12 | +20:20 | 5:12 | 676 | M40: 40. | |
125. | Hübscher Walter | 56 | Liebefeld | | 55:12 | +20:20 | 5:12 | 542 | M60: 8. | |
126. | Oestreicher Christian | 57 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Swiss Masters Running | 55:16 | +20:24 | 5:12 | 702 | M60: 9. | |
127. | Milosevic Milan | 76 | Bern | | 55:30 | +20:38 | 5:14 | 684 | M40: 41. | |
128. | Arni Patric | 82 | Bern | | 55:46 | +20:54 | 5:15 | 1174 | M40: 42. | |
129. | Gujer Tobias | 76 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 55:56 | +21:04 | 5:16 | 504 | M40: 43. | |
130. | Aebersold Luchsinger Marc | 70 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 55:56 | +21:04 | 5:16 | 302 | M50: 24. | |
131. | Hodler Andre | 82 | Reutigen | Bärärunners | 56:12 | +21:20 | 5:18 | 537 | M40: 44. | |
132. | Finger Michael | 88 | Steffisburg | Bärärunners | 56:13 | +21:21 | 5:18 | 451 | M30: 34. | |
133. | Megert Rino | 99 | Thun | | 56:24 | +21:32 | 5:19 | 669 | M20: 21. | |
134. | Mischler Luc | 90 | Ittigen | AC Diva | 56:26 | +21:34 | 5:19 | 686 | M30: 35. | |
135. | Schlatter Michael | 85 | Bern | | 56:40 | +21:48 | 5:20 | 1271 | M30: 36. | |
136. | Fuchs Heinz | 56 | Hofstetten b. Brienz | Läufergruppe Ballenberg | 56:44 | +21:52 | 5:21 | 1283 | M60: 10. | |
137. | Lehmann Marco | 80 | Täuffelen | | 57:00 | +22:08 | 5:22 | 1099 | M40: 45. | |
138. | Appenzeller Oliver | 75 | Aarberg | | 57:06 | +22:14 | 5:23 | 1095 | M40: 46. | |
139. | Mucignat Andrea | 88 | Gümligen | | 57:11 | +22:19 | 5:23 | 691 | M30: 37. | |
140. | Von Allmen Simon | 79 | Bern | | 57:45 | +22:53 | 5:26 | 1114 | M40: 47. | |
141. | Messer Daniel | 82 | Bern | | 57:49 | +22:57 | 5:27 | 1238 | M40: 48. | |
142. | Tschan Pascal | 80 | Ittigen | | 57:51 | +22:59 | 5:27 | 879 | M40: 49. | |
143. | Hildbrand Roman | 82 | Gampel | Jeizibärglauf | 57:57 | +23:05 | 5:27 | 530 | M40: 50. | |
144. | Hofstetter Nicolas | 82 | Belp | | 57:59 | +23:07 | 5:28 | 1020 | M40: 51. | |
145. | Dobreff Alexander | 65 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 58:13 | +23:21 | 5:29 | 1291 | M50: 25. | |
146. | Seiler Hansruedi | 53 | Ittigen | | 58:30 | +23:38 | 5:31 | 1009 | M60: 11. | |
147. | Lüthi Timon | 94 | Solothurn | | 58:32 | +23:40 | 5:31 | 1180 | M20: 22. | |
148. | Hofstetter Kilyan | 09 | Belp | | 58:44 | +23:52 | 5:32 | 1018 | M20: 23. | |
149. | Gyger Pascal | 85 | Bern | | 58:53 | +24:01 | 5:33 | 1140 | M30: 38. | |
150. | Rudeck Stefan | 63 | Bern | STB Running | 58:57 | +24:05 | 5:33 | 753 | M50: 26. | |
151. | Dattrino Sergio | 47 | Gorduno | RCBellinzona | 59:00 | +24:08 | 5:33 | 1164 | M70: 2. | |
152. | Bieri Pascal | 84 | Bern | | 59:29 | +24:37 | 5:36 | 1269 | M30: 39. | |
153. | Münstermann Didi | 69 | Bern | | 59:34 | +24:42 | 5:37 | 696 | M50: 27. | |
154. | Dollinger Jürg | 65 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 59:40 | +24:48 | 5:37 | 427 | M50: 28. | |
155. | Lüthi Peter | 86 | Hünibach | LSV Uetendorf | 59:40 | +24:48 | 5:37 | 648 | M30: 40. | |
156. | Sennhauser René | 63 | Laupen BE | | 59:42 | +24:50 | 5:37 | 813 | M50: 29. | |
157. | Risse Hartmut | 65 | Bremgarten | | 59:51 | +24:59 | 5:38 | 746 | M50: 30. | |
158. | Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | | 1:00:10 | +25:18 | 5:40 | 1175 | M60: 12. | |
159. | Kundert Marc | 69 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 1:00:16 | +25:24 | 5:41 | 1082 | M50: 31. | |
160. | Arnaud Robert | 91 | Zürich | | 1:00:18 | +25:26 | 5:41 | 325 | M30: 41. | |
161. | Zeh Kevin | 91 | Bremgarten | | 1:00:18 | +25:26 | 5:41 | 946 | M30: 42. | |
162. | Wyttenbach Rudolf | 63 | Lyssach | Laufteam Emmental | 1:00:27 | +25:35 | 5:42 | 936 | M50: 32. | |
163. | Cigler Terence | 96 | Steinmaur | | 1:00:38 | +25:46 | 5:43 | 1024 | M20: 24. | |
164. | Schmid Thomas | 82 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:01:10 | +26:18 | 5:46 | 781 | M40: 52. | |
165. | Hadorn Meconi Serge | 79 | Marly | The Meconi’s | 1:01:41 | +26:49 | 5:49 | 1147 | M40: 53. | |
166. | Jaggi Hans | 62 | Saanen | | 1:02:12 | +27:20 | 5:52 | 556 | M60: 13. | |
167. | Perren Stefan | 82 | Bremgarten | | 1:02:21 | +27:29 | 5:52 | 713 | M40: 54. | |
168. | Pestoni Sandro | 59 | Niederwangen BE | All Blacks Thun | 1:02:28 | +27:36 | 5:53 | 717 | M60: 14. | |
169. | Müller Andreas | 82 | Bern | | 1:02:41 | +27:49 | 5:54 | 1080 | M40: 55. | |
170. | Schneider Manuel | 90 | Wiler | | 1:02:41 | +27:49 | 5:54 | 786 | M30: 43. | |
171. | Schär Jürg | 48 | Riggisberg | STB Running | 1:02:49 | +27:57 | 5:55 | 765 | M70: 3. | |
172. | Willi Roger | 70 | Herrenschwanden | | 1:03:45 | +28:53 | 6:00 | 1275 | M50: 33. | |
173. | Maring Christian | 83 | Zollikofen | | 1:03:58 | +29:06 | 6:01 | 655 | M30: 44. | |
174. | Viotto Damiano | 89 | Thun | | 1:03:58 | +29:06 | 6:02 | 1046 | M30: 45. | |
175. | Amport Beat | 71 | Zollikofen | | 1:04:44 | +29:52 | 6:06 | 315 | M50: 34. | |
176. | Ruggiero Donato | 70 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:06:17 | +31:25 | 6:15 | 1247 | M50: 35. | |
177. | Messerli Elias | 08 | Zollikofen | | 1:06:21 | +31:29 | 6:15 | 675 | M20: 25. | |
178. | Schrott Martin | 60 | Bern | | 1:06:57 | +32:05 | 6:18 | 1217 | M60: 15. | |
179. | Stebler Johann | 53 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:07:27 | +32:35 | 6:21 | 1280 | M60: 16. | |
180. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 1:08:35 | +33:43 | 6:28 | 50374 | M50: 36. | |
181. | Josi Thomas | 72 | Heimberg | | 1:09:01 | +34:09 | 6:30 | 572 | M50: 37. | |
182. | Bigler Daniel | 66 | Ostermundigen | | 1:16:51 | +41:59 | 7:14 | 1023 | M50: 38. | |
183. | Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | | 1:19:06 | +44:14 | 7:27 | 1286 | M60: 17. | |
184. | Saliba Saliba | 75 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:23:23 | +48:31 | 7:51 | 1282 | M40: 56. | |
DNS |
| Blaser René | 89 | Stettlen | | | | | 358 | M30 | |
| D‘Angelo Markus | 67 | Köniz | | | | | 411 | M50 | |
| Gasser Thomas | 65 | Stettlen | | | | | 465 | M50 | |
| Herzig Peter | 80 | Münchenbuchsee | Trailmaniacs | | | | 526 | M40 | |
| Kunte Stephan | 70 | Hünenberg See | | | | | 618 | M50 | |
| Messmer Samuel | 90 | Zollikofen | | | | | 678 | M30 | |
| Norsky Max | 04 | Büttikon AG | | | | | 701 | M20 | |
| Ramseyer Daniel | 67 | Thierachern | | | | | 731 | M50 | |
| Schenk Dennis | 83 | Liebefeld | Team Rocket | | | | 773 | M30 | |
| Schneider Markus | 65 | Kerzers | | | | | 787 | M50 | |
| Spahr Thomas | 56 | Rüfenacht BE | SMRUN / STB | | | | 824 | M60 | |
| Gosteli Max | 57 | Utzigen | Obstberger Rennbrote | | | | 1170 | M60 | |
| Bühlmann Olivier | 86 | Rüschlikon | | | | | 1263 | M30 | |