DNS |
| Gloor Emanuel | 68 | Bülach | Impuls | | | | 1668 | | |
| Mandzjuk Kevin | 91 | Zürich | Aerodyfettig | | | | 2002 | | |
| Obrecht Pascal | 87 | Zürich | | | | | 2024 | | |
| Scholz Jakob | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 2025 | | |
| Lolli Marco | 95 | Zürich | | | | | 2032 | | |
| Caprez Paul | 60 | Luzern | Marathon Team Kriens | | | | 2045 | | |
| Zander Jörg | 64 | Jona | Triathlon Club Crazy Turtles Rapperswil Jona | | | | 2065 | | |
| Berger Sandro | 78 | Thalwil | Trigether | | | | 2066 | | |
| Job Antonio | 98 | Niederwil | Fam. Job-Alberio | | | | 2101 | | |
| Fröhlich Roland | 77 | Hombrechtikon | Firebird and Dynamit | | | | 2104 | | |
| Bischof Thomas | 74 | Winterthur | kein | | | | 2116 | | |
| Windegger Hubert | 70 | Zug | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | | 2123 | | |
| Schaffhauser Clemens | 81 | Boudry | LV Langenthal | | | | 2157 | | |
| Hügli Roger | 70 | Tann | Papi von Nik | | | | 2164 | | |
| Faistauer Fabian | 88 | Kilchberg ZH | PwC | | | | 2166 | | |
| Hinteregger Dietmar | 74 | Hausen am Albis | SC Hausen am Albis | | | | 2180 | | |
| Albers Vincent | 56 | Zürich | V5 | | | | 2216 | | |
| Altschwager Philipp | 83 | Zürich | | | | | 2229 | | |
| Bebi Michael | 77 | Uster | | | | | 2253 | | |
| Beckett Daniel | 84 | Zürich | | | | | 2256 | | |
| Berchtold Dominik | 75 | Forch | | | | | 2261 | | |
| Berger Michel | 88 | Spreitenbach | | | | | 2263 | | |
| Bohnenblust Tomi | 74 | Winterthur | | | | | 2271 | | |
| Buchli Rico | 77 | Therwil | | | | | 2285 | | |
| Denoth Roman | 78 | Bonstetten | | | | | 2307 | | |
| Djekic Savo | 61 | Winterthur | | | | | 2310 | | |
| Eckert Marc | 82 | Frutigen | | | | | 2315 | | |
| Ernst Markus | 83 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | | 2325 | | |
| Fischer René | 70 | Bremgarten AG | | | | | 2336 | | |
| Gilg Jerome | 75 | Wallisellen | | | | | 2353 | | |
| Grob Marcel | 75 | Gutenswil | | | | | 2360 | | |
| Hannah Jeremy | 76 | Oberengstringen | | | | | 2377 | | |
| Hänni Dominic | 90 | Zürich | | | | | 2378 | | |
| Hügli Thomas | 65 | Forch | | | | | 2404 | | |
| Imboden Patrick | 93 | Brigerbad | | | | | 2409 | | |
| Jaquet Christophe | 62 | Aigle | | | | | 2414 | | |
| Kägi Olivier | 74 | Wetzikon ZH | | | | | 2418 | | |
| Karrer Norman | 69 | Richterswil | | | | | 2421 | | |
| Keller Urs | 72 | Zürich | | | | | 2424 | | |
| Koelliker Matthias | 84 | Zürich | | | | | 2433 | | |
| Köhler Cédric | 79 | Meilen | | | | | 2434 | | |
| Krättli Martin | 67 | Sargans | | | | | 2436 | | |
| Künzli Lothar | 89 | Schlieren | | | | | 2449 | | |
| Lerch Till | 90 | Bern | | | | | 2458 | | |
| Liechti Manuel | 76 | Lengnau AG | | | | | 2459 | | |
| Lobsiger Jan | 94 | Ossingen | | | | | 2464 | | |
| Mathys Patrick | 75 | Thun | | | | | 2484 | | |
| Matic Igor | 81 | Olten | | | | | 2485 | | |
| Müller Michael | 92 | Kloten | | | | | 2510 | | |
| Orzelleca Mauro | 78 | Horgen | | | | | 2527 | | |
| Quaderer Urs | 66 | Schaan | | | | | 2543 | | |
| Raymann Patrick | 70 | Lufingen | | | | | 2547 | | |
| Sawadogo Idrissa | 85 | Winterthur | | | | | 2568 | | |
| Scharff Tom | 85 | Dübendorf | | | | | 2573 | | |
| Sieber Stefan | 71 | Wolfhausen | | | | | 2606 | | |
| Sprenger Andreas | 65 | Hombrechtikon | | | | | 2615 | | |
| Spring Walter | 71 | Bern | | | | | 2616 | | |
| Steiner Germann | 65 | Reinach BL | | | | | 2628 | | |
| Sutter Stephan | 89 | Fislisbach | | | | | 2640 | | |
| Thethi Paul | 70 | Baden | | | | | 2646 | | |
| Thüring Stefan | 73 | Laufen | | | | | 2648 | | |
| Weinert Robert | 78 | Zürich | | | | | 2676 | | |
| Zellweger Ralf | 78 | Zürich | | | | | 2699 | | |
| Wolf Dieter | 57 | Solothurn | | | | | 2717 | | |
| Ruckstuhl Beda | 86 | Bern | AKV Neu-Romania | | | | 3009 | | |
| Ehrsam Alexis | 80 | Uitikon Waldegg | | | | | 3018 | | |
| Wittmann Johannes | 89 | Zürich | | | | | 3021 | | |
| Griese Christopher | 92 | Esbjerg | | | | | 3028 | | |
| Rothe Manuel | 79 | Winterthur | | | | | 3037 | | |
| McManus Richard | 71 | Opfikon | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | | | | 3057 | | |
| Sortkaer Christian | 85 | Zurich | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | | | | 3058 | | |
| Joerin Thierry | 92 | Zürich | Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch | | | | 3062 | | |
| Grafton Peter | 79 | Woking | BAD BOY RUNNING | | | | 3085 | | |
| Mezger Stefan | 63 | Grolley | FREE BOURG RUNNERS | | | | 3091 | | |
| Amacker Christoph | 66 | Alterswilen | MTV Alterswilen | | | | 3125 | | |
| Ritter Matthias | 81 | Eschen | Run for Fun | | | | 3132 | | |
| Ganter Markus | 65 | Aesch ZH | SCUMA | | | | 3136 | | |
| Leffering Christian | 65 | Zürich | Trigether | | | | 3155 | | |
| Szkudlarek Luke | 82 | Zumikon | what.digital | | | | 3167 | | |
| Aigner Tobias | 90 | Zürich | | | | | 3176 | | |
| Angehrn Martin | 81 | Dübendorf | | | | | 3183 | | |
| Aversa Mauro | 67 | Wermatswil | | | | | 3187 | | |
| Behna Georges | 66 | Zürich | | | | | 3201 | | |
| Benmbarek Sofiane | 73 | Gutenswil | | | | | 3205 | | |
| Bitzi Andreas | 87 | Zürich | | | | | 3219 | | |
| Büchler Matthias | 69 | Zürich | | | | | 3238 | | |
| Costantini Angelo | 63 | Winterthur | | | | | 3255 | | |
| Dressler Joachim | 81 | Frankfurt | | | | | 3271 | | |
| Ënrico Cocchi | 66 | Zumikon | | | | | 3284 | | |
| Fichter Christian | 71 | Uster | | | | | 3296 | | |
| Gadient Daniel | 80 | Uster | | | | | 3313 | | |
| Gehrig Markus | 75 | Lachen SZ | | | | | 3323 | | |
| Germann André | 73 | Fällanden | | | | | 3324 | | |
| Gigaud Luc | 82 | Wettswil | | | | | 3326 | | |
| Goebel Thomas | 69 | Stäfa | | | | | 3331 | | |
| Granzotto Pierre | 91 | Zürich | | | | | 3336 | | |
| Grimm Hubert | 67 | Uster | | | | | 3339 | | |
| Häfliger Peter | 74 | Zürich | | | | | 3356 | | |
| Hager Thomas | 81 | Zürich | | | | | 3357 | | |
| Hammond Thomas | 85 | Basel | | | | | 3360 | | |