1. | Friedli Sarah | 82 | Roggliswil | | 2:55:35 | | 31:37 | 37:37 | 37:47 | 27:55 | 40:39 | | |
2. | Wicki Rita | 79 | Römerswil LU | | 3:04:07 | +8:32 | 32:44 | 39:46 | 39:33 | 29:42 | 42:22 | | |
3. | Rudolf Michèle | 82 | Hitzkirch | | 3:10:37 | +15:02 | 34:12 | 40:58 | 40:07 | 31:24 | 43:56 | | |
4. | Zuber Susanne | 68 | Luzern | | 3:15:22 | +19:47 | 34:29 | 41:58 | 41:59 | 32:19 | 44:37 | | |
5. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 3:16:41 | +21:06 | 35:37 | 42:09 | 43:26 | 31:29 | 44:00 | | |
6. | Gerber Maria | 80 | Root | | 3:20:01 | +24:26 | 35:58 | 42:34 | 41:47 | 32:37 | 47:05 | | |
7. | Küffner Marianne | 72 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 3:24:08 | +28:33 | 36:52 | 46:20 | 42:47 | 32:28 | 45:41 | | |
8. | Ummel Susanne | 59 | Suhr | SM Running | 3:30:48 | +35:13 | 37:57 | 45:36 | 44:37 | 34:40 | 47:58 | | |
9. | Aregger Sonja | 69 | Gettnau | Turnerinnen Gettnau | 3:34:11 | +38:36 | 38:17 | 45:42 | 45:45 | 35:56 | 48:31 | | |
10. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | GERBER MARKIERUNGEN | 3:35:13 | +39:38 | 37:13 | 46:12 | 44:57 | 34:36 | 52:15 | | |
11. | Blum Petra | 86 | Hochdorf | | 3:37:07 | +41:32 | 40:10 | 46:16 | 45:57 | 36:19 | 48:25 | | |
12. | Zimmermann Irène | 60 | Wolhusen | Lauftreff Wolhusen | 3:41:54 | +46:19 | 40:04 | 47:45 | 47:20 | 36:46 | 49:59 | | |
13. | Konik-Lussi Isabelle | 86 | Ruswil | NW-Laif-Equipe | 3:43:11 | +47:36 | 40:24 | 48:04 | 46:03 | 38:14 | 50:26 | | |
14. | Altomare Arina | 89 | Sursee | | 3:45:40 | +50:05 | 40:20 | 48:12 | 48:59 | 37:00 | 51:09 | | |
15. | Lussi Simona | 92 | Oberdorf | NW-Laif-Equipe | 3:48:50 | +53:15 | 40:30 | 50:10 | 46:57 | 38:12 | 53:01 | | |
16. | Ambühl Beatrice | 72 | Ettiswil | Swiss Lauftreff Ettiswil | 3:52:11 | +56:36 | 42:18 | 49:27 | 49:14 | 38:48 | 52:24 | | |
17. | Müller Nicola | 80 | Malters | Meitschibei | 3:52:16 | +56:41 | 40:24 | 49:15 | 48:44 | 40:22 | 53:31 | | |
18. | Bader Renate | 70 | Bremgarten AG | Team Fit Sport | 3:53:44 | +58:09 | 40:16 | 51:29 | 49:09 | 37:43 | 55:07 | | |
19. | Ruckstuhl Marlies | 66 | Altbüron | | 3:57:12 | +1:01:37 | 42:53 | 50:56 | 50:39 | 38:10 | 54:34 | | |
20. | Gysin Monika | 89 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 4:03:02 | +1:07:27 | 41:41 | 52:17 | 52:01 | 39:35 | 57:28 | | |
21. | Wolf Sylvia | 58 | Giswil | | 4:03:47 | +1:08:12 | 43:20 | 51:55 | 51:22 | 41:20 | 55:50 | | |
22. | Marti Ursula | 65 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 4:16:45 | +1:21:10 | 46:40 | 55:21 | 54:36 | 42:13 | 57:55 | | |
23. | Berchtold Jenny | 84 | Wauwil | | 4:24:24 | +1:28:49 | 49:06 | 56:21 | 56:24 | 43:06 | 59:27 | | |
24. | Leisibach Sandra | 80 | Inwil | | 4:36:35 | +1:41:00 | 49:01 | 1:02:38 | 58:40 | 44:23 | 1:01:53 | | |
25. | Schaerer Elisabeth | 62 | Reinach AG | | 4:46:26 | +1:50:51 | 51:02 | 1:02:15 | 59:24 | 47:31 | 1:06:14 | | |
26. | Stirnimann Marianne | 79 | Römerswil Schweiz | TV Römerswil | 2:39:53 | | 36:59 | 43:39 | | 31:53 | 47:22 | | |
27. | Troxler Patricia | 91 | Emmenbrücke | | 2:40:38 | | 33:56 | 41:43 | 40:15 | | 44:44 | | |
28. | Bleiker Nathalie | 86 | Stans | steadystate | 2:41:41 | | 38:50 | 40:22 | 39:46 | | 42:43 | | |
29. | von Däniken Nathalie | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 2:54:17 | | 39:28 | | 47:08 | 36:38 | 51:03 | | |
30. | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | Team FitSport Kerns | 3:01:39 | | 40:35 | 49:56 | | 37:34 | 53:34 | | |
31. | Oberti Christel | 02 | Biasca | SFG Biasca | 3:22:28 | | | 51:59 | 53:44 | 40:07 | 56:38 | | |
32. | Weber Tanja | 87 | Rothenburg | | 4:44:54 | | | 1:17:00 | 1:14:22 | 54:16 | 1:19:16 | | |
33. | Galliker Helene | 80 | Luzern | | 1:45:51 | | 34:15 | | 40:34 | 31:02 | | | |
34. | Peter Patricia | 82 | Neuenkirch | | 1:56:35 | | 34:02 | 40:49 | 41:44 | | | | |
35. | Kesseli-Lussi Cécile | 84 | Ennetmoos | NW-Laif-Equipe | 2:03:46 | | | 45:15 | 43:41 | 34:50 | | | |
36. | Jaus Claudia | 77 | Zofingen | Tri Zofingen | 2:04:40 | | 36:03 | 43:15 | | | 45:22 | | |
37. | Bossert Stephanie | 96 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 2:10:41 | | | 42:37 | 42:05 | | 45:59 | | |
38. | Hodel Tanja | 81 | Egolzwil | | 2:22:02 | | 41:43 | | 48:31 | | 51:48 | | |
39. | Palli Lisbeth | 67 | Ballwil | SwissLauftreff Ballwil | 2:23:28 | | 42:26 | 49:45 | 51:17 | | | | |
40. | Meier Irma | 81 | Gettnau | STV Zell | 2:30:25 | | | 48:47 | 48:46 | | 52:52 | | |
41. | Kläy Denise | 81 | Sursee | | 2:30:35 | | | 49:11 | 48:28 | | 52:56 | | |
42. | Steiner Annick | 83 | Zofingen | | 2:34:04 | | | 51:24 | 49:44 | | 52:56 | | |
43. | Ott Mirjam | 72 | Sursee | | 2:34:25 | | 45:05 | 55:22 | 53:58 | | | | |
44. | Achermann Salome | 94 | Luzern | | 2:36:28 | | | 52:00 | 50:46 | | 53:42 | | |
45. | Frei Ramona | 93 | Luzern | Lauftreff Ruswil | 2:36:46 | | | 52:00 | 49:37 | | 55:09 | | |
46. | Stadler Doris | 78 | Ruswil | | 2:58:48 | | | 57:57 | 58:01 | | 1:02:50 | | |
47. | Fleischli Veronika | 70 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 3:11:28 | | | 1:03:00 | 1:01:20 | | 1:07:08 | | |
48. | Fenk Christina | 93 | Willisau | Ueli Koch Laufsport | 1:19:07 | | | | 38:34 | | 40:33 | | |
49. | Peter Samira | 89 | Luzern | Triathlonclub Sursee | 1:20:08 | | 35:02 | | | | 45:06 | | |
50. | Meier Vera | 96 | Zollikon | | 1:20:43 | | | | 38:46 | | 41:57 | | |
51. | Salzmann Annika | 77 | Nottwil | Triathlonclub Sursee | 1:21:28 | | 36:54 | | 44:34 | | | | |
52. | Domingo Silvia | 86 | Luzern | | 1:24:48 | | 38:11 | 46:37 | | | | | |
53. | Dissler Esther | 84 | Oberkirch LU | | 1:25:17 | | | 42:26 | 42:51 | | | | |
54. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staff | LR Wohlen | 1:25:37 | | 38:56 | 46:41 | | | | | |
55. | Huber Andrina | 00 | Oberkirch LU | STV Sempach | 1:26:15 | | | 41:19 | | | 44:56 | | |
56. | Steffen Gabriela | 75 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:27:34 | | | 42:16 | | | 45:18 | | |
57. | Holzmann Luzia | 66 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:30:44 | | | 42:23 | | | 48:21 | | |
58. | Muff Ramona | 95 | Oberkirch LU | | 1:32:27 | | 49:15 | | | 43:12 | | | |
59. | Bühlmann Simone | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 1:32:57 | | | 46:33 | 46:24 | | | | |
60. | Kaufmann Marlene | 82 | Rothenburg | | 1:34:59 | | 42:36 | | 52:23 | | | | |
61. | Zimmermann Mirjam | 92 | Stans | | 1:37:36 | | | | | 40:26 | 57:10 | | |
62. | Stadelmann Sandra | 75 | Willisau | | 1:38:35 | | | 49:34 | 49:01 | | | | |
63. | Schumacher Denise | 80 | Rothenburg | | 1:40:47 | | | | 47:44 | | 53:03 | | |
64. | Müller Katia | 78 | Zofingen | | 1:41:59 | | | 51:46 | 50:13 | | | | |
65. | Tschopp Gabriela | 68 | Egolzwil | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 1:43:06 | | | 49:53 | | | 53:13 | | |
66. | Frei Heidi | 65 | Ruswil | Lauftreff Ruswil | 1:43:09 | | | | 49:18 | | 53:51 | | |
67. | Fischer Susanne | 80 | Schötz | | 1:44:57 | | | | 50:45 | | 54:12 | | |
68. | Epp Stephanie | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:46:40 | | | 50:35 | | | 56:05 | | |
69. | Döhler Franziska | 89 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:47:44 | | 47:58 | | 59:46 | | | | |
70. | Portmann Esther | 73 | Ruswil | | 1:48:46 | | | 52:22 | | | 56:24 | | |
71. | Marti Irma | 86 | Grosswangen | | 1:49:10 | | | 52:33 | | | 56:37 | | |
72. | Aeschbacher Isabelle | 89 | Schenkon | | 1:50:52 | | | 54:15 | | | 56:37 | | |
73. | Krügel Jasmin | 95 | Schötz | LR Gettnau | 31:12 | | | | | 31:12 | | | |
74. | Sestito Luzia | 69 | Untersiggenthal | sitzstudio.ch | 33:51 | | 33:51 | | | | | | |
75. | Gajic Stefica | 48 | Eggenwil | LC UBS | 34:45 | | | | | 34:45 | | | |
76. | Giese Corinne | 81 | Eschenbach LU | | 36:17 | | 36:17 | | | | | | |
77. | Jurt Barbara | 73 | Beckenried | LA Nidwalden | 36:20 | | | 36:20 | | | | | |
78. | Hotz Therese | 66 | Schafisheim | OLK Argus | 36:21 | | | | | 36:21 | | | |
79. | Bucher Michele | 89 | Ruswil | Gerber Markierungen | 36:53 | | 36:53 | | | | | | |
80. | Sidler Martina | 85 | Eich | Tri Club Sursee | 37:28 | | 37:28 | | | | | | |
81. | Schmidli Rita | 63 | Ebikon | | 37:29 | | 37:29 | | | | | | |
82. | Ulmann Marianne | 67 | Beinwil am See | | 37:35 | | | | | 37:35 | | | |
83. | Stutz Flavia | 96 | Ufhusen | LR Gettnau | 37:37 | | | | | | 37:37 | | |
84. | Rühli Eliane | 76 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 37:47 | | 37:47 | | | | | | |
85. | Eberli Katharina | 63 | Buttisholz | Tri-Club Sursee | 38:11 | | 38:11 | | | | | | |
86. | Gautschi Maja | 80 | Beinwil am See | | 39:33 | | | | | 39:33 | | | |
87. | Marti Anita | 74 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 40:03 | | | | | | 40:03 | | |
88. | Brunner Manuela | 78 | Kriens | | 40:05 | | 40:05 | | | | | | |
89. | Gamma Patricia | 84 | Inwil | | 40:25 | | 40:25 | | | | | | |
90. | Steiner Ivana | 02 | Dürrenäsch | | 40:41 | | | | | 40:41 | | | |
91. | Peter Karin | 89 | Sempach | Läuferriege Neuenkirch | 41:48 | | | | 41:48 | | | | |
92. | Steiner Carmela | 99 | Dürrenäsch | | 42:13 | | | | | 42:13 | | | |
93. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 42:39 | | 42:39 | | | | | | |
94. | Glanzmann Esther | 76 | Grosswangen | Swiss Lauftreff Grosswangen | 43:00 | | | | | | 43:00 | | |
95. | de Carvalho Regina | 68 | Lenzburg | | 43:07 | | | | | 43:07 | | | |
96. | Renggli Agnes | 69 | Triengen | | 43:21 | | | 43:21 | | | | | |
97. | Amrein Chantal | 74 | Wauwil | | 44:03 | | | | | 44:03 | | | |
98. | Vogel-Fleischlin Esther | 72 | Sempach | | 44:12 | | | | 44:12 | | | | |
99. | Beljean Michèle | 00 | Inwil | | 44:22 | | 44:22 | | | | | | |
100. | Stalder Isabel | 86 | Malters | Runners Heal | 44:44 | | | 44:44 | | | | | |