101. | Carella Alex | 96 | Turbenthal | | 5:36:55 | +2:20:09 | 7:59 | 113 | Hauptkl: 22. | |
102. | Sahli Christoph | 79 | Muri b. Bern | | 5:38:16 | +2:21:30 | 8:01 | 212 | Sen1: 27. | |
103. | Kirchhofer Fabian | 77 | Münsingen | | 5:39:09 | +2:22:23 | 8:02 | 152 | Sen2: 31. | |
104. | Blaser Paul | 54 | Sumiswald | | 5:42:43 | +2:25:57 | 8:07 | 35 | Sen4: 6. | |
105. | Baumgartner Robert | 85 | Sumiswald | | 5:42:45 | +2:25:59 | 8:07 | 107 | Sen1: 28. | |
106. | Schmid-Erni Reto | 63 | Neukirch | Barbara forever | 5:48:22 | +2:31:36 | 8:15 | 185 | Sen3: 18. | |
107. | Huber Levin | 00 | Hünenberg See | | 5:57:07 | +2:40:21 | 8:27 | 143 | Hauptkl: 23. | |
108. | Arber Rolf | 62 | Olten | LG Niederamt | 6:00:09 | +2:43:23 | 8:32 | 106 | Sen3: 19. | |
109. | Kunz Andreas | 85 | Thun | | 6:01:38 | +2:44:52 | 8:34 | 157 | Sen1: 29. | |
110. | Bishtawi Nael | 76 | Hedingen | | 6:04:30 | +2:47:44 | 8:38 | 110 | Sen2: 32. | |
111. | Baumgartner Hans-Urich | 66 | Grosshöchstetten | OK NAPFMARATHON | 6:06:35 | +2:49:49 | 8:41 | 34 | Sen3: 20. | |
112. | Winkler Simon | 78 | Matran | BC Avry | 6:06:56 | +2:50:10 | 8:41 | 201 | Sen2: 33. | |
113. | Fröhlich Roger | 68 | Muttenz | 10-ab-Vieri Clübbli | 6:08:38 | +2:51:52 | 8:44 | 128 | Sen3: 21. | |
114. | Ryser Beat | 63 | Unterägeri | | 6:10:48 | +2:54:02 | 8:47 | 237 | Sen3: 22. | |
115. | Wüthrich Andreas | 83 | Etziken | | 6:11:55 | +2:55:09 | 8:48 | 213 | Sen1: 30. | |
116. | Schwerzmann Aurel | 72 | Langnau am Albis | | 6:12:41 | +2:55:55 | 8:49 | 229 | Sen2: 34. | |
117. | Müller Stephan | 74 | Burgdorf | | 6:20:33 | +3:03:47 | 9:01 | 168 | Sen2: 35. | |
118. | Kalotay Zsombor | 93 | Luzern | | 6:33:27 | +3:16:41 | 9:19 | 151 | Hauptkl: 24. | |
119. | Leutwiler Florin | 93 | Feldbrunnen | | 6:33:28 | +3:16:42 | 9:19 | 164 | Hauptkl: 25. | |
120. | Maute Rolf | 60 | Sirnach | LSC Wil / Megajoule | 6:33:59 | +3:17:13 | 9:20 | 166 | Sen3: 23. | |
121. | Kuncke Stefan | 67 | Münsingen | LAUFTEAM Münsingen | 6:36:32 | +3:19:46 | 9:23 | 156 | Sen3: 24. | |
122. | Köhli Samuel | 64 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal Laufgruppe | 6:41:01 | +3:24:15 | 9:30 | 154 | Sen3: 25. | |
123. | Graf Martin | 73 | Rombach | | 6:50:25 | +3:33:39 | 9:43 | 136 | Sen2: 36. | |
124. | Hiltbrunner Werner | 66 | Wasen im Emmental | | 6:51:46 | +3:35:00 | 9:45 | 141 | Sen3: 26. | |
Napf |
125. | Fankhauser Beat | 82 | Langnau i. E. | Ski-Sport RaBeLa | 2:13:10 | +41:21 | 6:39 | 122 | Sen1: 31. | |
126. | Haberkorn Matthias | 86 | Vordemwald | Schmalzgrube Hardcore Kameraden | 2:18:10 | +46:21 | 6:54 | 139 | Sen1: 32. | |
127. | Deschwanden Andi | 70 | Hinteregg | Tüüfebode Mondschiin-Sprinter | 2:22:14 | +50:25 | 7:06 | 115 | Sen2: 37. | |
128. | Jordi Roberto | 91 | Oberdorf | Läufergruppe Derendingen | 2:24:31 | +52:42 | 7:13 | 147 | Hauptkl: 26. | |
129. | Wermelinger Yanic | 06 | Oberfrittenbach | | 2:50:38 | +1:18:49 | 8:31 | 200 | Jun: 2. | |
130. | Gambarara Franco | 61 | Affoltern am Albis | R-RUNNING.CH | 2:53:35 | +1:21:46 | 8:40 | 130 | Sen3: 27. | |
131. | Wiprächtiger Hans | 59 | Hergiswil LU | | 2:53:55 | +1:22:06 | 8:41 | 232 | Sen3: 28. | |
132. | Anetzberger Robert | 68 | Oberdiessbach | | 3:16:47 | +1:44:58 | 9:50 | 105 | Sen3: 29. | |
133. | Jud Markus | 58 | Zürich | SMRUN | 3:19:30 | +1:47:41 | 9:58 | 150 | Sen4: 7. | |
134. | Jost Hansueli | 78 | Nottwil | | 3:26:44 | +1:54:55 | 10:20 | 148 | Sen2: 38. | |
DNS |
| Altin Melih | 87 | Hölstein | | | | | 103 | Sen1 | |
| Berger Christian | 82 | Wynigen | radix coalition | | | | 108 | Sen1 | |
| Bryner Cédric | 86 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | chicken run | | | | 112 | Sen1 | |
| Duvanel Patrick | 75 | Le Locle | | | | | 119 | Sen2 | |
| Frei Markus | 81 | Basel | Team Taxi Cobra | | | | 126 | Sen1 | |
| Leppänen Samuli | 85 | Wettingen | | | | | 163 | Sen1 | |
| Scheidegger Philipp | 80 | Thürnen | Imbi Oberbaselbiet | | | | 181 | Sen1 | |
| Vonplon Raymond | 81 | Baar | @RayRun_ning | | | | 207 | Sen1 | |