13. Süpercycling Baden: 21,95km/h |
Scanzoni Stefano | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:23:30 | |
Leimgruber Andre | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:45:48 | |
14. Ski+Velo-Center x BCC: 22,12km/h |
Hayoz Jürg | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:02:56 | |
Linhart Martin | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:05:02 | |
Keusen Simon | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:07:19 | |
Bleuer Gregor | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:10:39 | |
Walker René | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:14:12 | |
15. RV Ersigen: 22,14km/h |
Göldi Philipp | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:03 | |
Wagner Jörg | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:06:54 | |
Burkhalter Marc | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:05 | |
Läderach Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:03 | |
Aeschbacher Matthias | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:14:30 | |
Gfeller Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:16:11 | |
Locher Adrian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:16:16 | |
Neuenschwander Peter | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:35:26 | |
Bieri Joel | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:36:25 | |
16. Velo Wildhaber: 22,90km/h |
Wildhaber Marcel | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:49:43 | |
Hässig Marco | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:55:25 | |
Schumacher Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:59:12 | |
Jetzer Pascal | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:41 | |
Wildhaber Patrick | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:12:15 | |
Egger Jonas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:15:34 | |
Inauen Johannes | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:20:42 | |
Pauli Pascal | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:24:07 | |
Lehmann Lea | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:27:39 | |
Inauen Priska | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:34:59 | |
17. GS Schaller: 23,06km/h |
Spindler Dimitri | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:29 | |
Zingg Severin | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:02:50 | |
Klopfstein Markus | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:03:51 | |
Hugi Simon | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:10:14 | |
Farnier Alexandre | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:34:05 | |
18. Hills Angels Cycling Team: 23,12km/h |
Fröhlich Andreas | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:59:22 | |
Ganz Matthias | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:01:18 | |
Jaun Roc | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:04 | |
Thomann Myrtha | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:36:08 | |
19. Cycling Unit | Thömus Racing: 23,98km/h |
Freiburghaus Sepp | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:44:44 | |
Fankhauser Patrick | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:55:07 | |
Wasem Markus | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:01 | |
Nüesch Tobias | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:03:56 | |
Rieder Marco | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:04:12 | |
Bähler Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:07:50 | |
Bisang Thomas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:07:56 | |
Roth Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:11:47 | |
Pradera Sergio | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:21:08 | |
Bürki Melanie | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:23:55 | |
20. RSC Regensdorf: 24,46km/h |
Schaufelberger Markus | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:05 | |
Ackroyd Johnathon | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:01:34 | |
Maag Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:03:21 | |
Wildner Hendrik | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:39 | |
21. Velosophe Cycling Brigade: 25,70km/h |
Boscardin Kevin | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:48:45 | |
Rollini Marc | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:55:51 | |
Pointet Virginie | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:56:18 | |
Ferre Johann | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:41 | |
Bisetti Damien | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:03:04 | |