Schnyder Otto | 69 | Gampel | SC Jeizinen | 7:25:38 | Ziel | 14:49:29 | 1738 | Silber | |
Schobben Remco | 79 | NL-Utrecht | | 6:43:50 | Gletsch | 14:02:33 | 3005 | Gold | |
Schober Simon | 93 | AT-Wien | | 10:22:04 | Ziel | 17:38:30 | 3006 | Gold | |
Schoch Karin | 87 | Pfungen | Hills Angels Cycling Team | 9:16:12 | Ziel | 16:25:51 | 3007 | Silber | |
Schoepke Linus | 86 | Luzern | | 7:37:11 | Ziel | 14:58:29 | 3008 | Silber | |
Schoepke Niklaus | 87 | Biel/Bienne | | 7:37:10 | Ziel | 14:58:29 | 3009 | Silber | |
Scholian Heinz | 58 | Dietikon | | 8:09:46 | Ziel | 15:06:32 | 3010 | Gold | |
Scholz Henning | 73 | NL-Den Haag | | 10:14:39 | Ziel | 17:20:43 | 3011 | Gold | |
Schönecker Kurt | 62 | DE-Tholey | Team Schaumberg | 7:28:44 | Ziel | 14:50:01 | 3012 | Silber | |
Schönegg Andrea | 66 | DE-Tettnang | TV Kressbronn | 7:26:47 | Ziel | 14:40:56 | 3013 | Silber | |
Schönegg Holger | 65 | DE-Tettnang | TV Kressbronn | 13:49:00 | Ziel | 20:49:37 | 3014 | Platin | |
Schönenberger David | 76 | Zofingen | Bikeschlappis | 8:27:24 | Ziel | 15:34:21 | 3015 | Gold | |
Schoop Domenic | 84 | Ellikon a d Thur | | 13:29:20 | Ziel | 20:38:44 | 3016 | Platin | |
Schöpfer Gerhard | 73 | IT-Bruneck | | | DNS | | 3017 | Platin | |
Schraner Steven | 81 | Würenlos | Die Umwegfahrer | | DNS | | 3018 | Silber | |
Schranz Felix | 60 | Arlesheim | Velo Club Breo 1896 | 9:07:15 | Ziel | 16:27:11 | 3019 | Silber | |
Schreiber Alexander | 73 | Auenstein | | 6:22:34 | Ziel | 13:34:52 | 3020 | Silber | |
Schreiber Ralph | 69 | Zürich | | 7:17:03 | Ziel | 14:38:17 | 3021 | Silber | |
Schriber Marcel | 76 | Basel | | 13:19:05 | Ziel | 20:25:50 | 3022 | Platin | |
Schrickel Jörg | 63 | Reinach | | 6:07:42 | Ziel | 13:17:51 | 3023 | Silber | |
Schröder Bernd | 59 | DE-Rotenburg | | 2:34:57 | Innertkirchen | 09:34:36 | 3024 | Silber | |
Schröder Derk Marten | 84 | DE-München | | 8:09:28 | Ziel | 15:16:09 | 3025 | Gold | |
Schröder Jens | 61 | DK-Frederiksberg | | 8:08:27 | Ziel | 15:32:16 | 3026 | Silber | |
Schröder Nathalie | 62 | Hinterkappelen | | | DNS | | 281 | Bronze | |
Schröder Peter Winther | 59 | DK-Frederiksberg | NA | 10:03:27 | Ziel | 17:27:27 | 3027 | Gold | |
Schröer Klaus | 59 | DE-Ostfildern | | | DNS | | 3028 | Silber | |
Schröferl Daniel | 86 | DE-Benediktbeuern | TSV Benediktbeuern | | DNS | | 3029 | Gold | |
Schröferl Sebastian | 84 | DE-Bad Tölz | TSV Benediktbeuern | | DNS | | 3030 | Gold | |
Schroff Benjamin | 80 | Wittenbach | | 9:36:52 | Ziel | 16:38:40 | 3031 | Gold | |
Schroff Joel | 82 | Gerlafingen | | 12:16:08 | Ziel | 19:17:56 | 3032 | Platin | |
Schubert Reiner | 50 | DE-Ebersbach Fils | RedKite | 10:48:20 | Ziel | 18:05:56 | 3033 | Silber | |
Schubnell Stefan | 59 | Worb | | 5:03:17 | Ziel | 14:09:04 | 282 | Bronze | |
Schuhmacher Eckart | 65 | DE-Wertheim | | 7:22:07 | Ziel | 14:28:11 | 3034 | Silber | |
Schuhmacher Js | 67 | NL-Den haag | | 7:22:08 | Ziel | 14:28:12 | 3035 | Silber | |
Schuler Dominik | 74 | Altdorf UR | | | DNS | | 3036 | Silber | |
Schuler Jürg | 84 | Schattdorf | | 8:41:59 | Ziel | 16:00:26 | 4060 | Gold | |
Schulz Alexander | 64 | DE-Hannover | | 10:30:42 | Ziel | 17:45:19 | 3037 | Gold | |
Schulz Andreas | 58 | Oberwil BL | VC Peloton | | DNS | | 3038 | Gold | |
Schulze Jenny | 85 | Zollikerberg | | 4:36:16 | Ziel | 13:41:55 | 283 | Bronze | |
Schumacher Patrick | 78 | Hofstetten SO | -- | 7:58:10 | Ziel | 15:18:29 | 3039 | Silber | |
Schunck Jochem | 59 | DE-Köln | ASV Köln | | DNS | | 3040 | Platin | |
Schünemann Karsten | 64 | DE-Birkenwerder | Team Mountain Madness | 10:39:51 | Ziel | 17:46:38 | 3041 | Gold | |
Schüpbach Lukas | 69 | Basel | | 9:01:46 | Ziel | 15:59:36 | 3042 | Gold | |
Schüpbach Urs | 57 | Muri b.Bern | Swiss Academic Skiclub SAS | | DNS | | 3043 | Gold | |
Schürch Hansueli | 61 | Steffisburg | | 7:31:41 | Ziel | 14:32:05 | 3044 | Silber | |
Schürch Noel | 96 | Steffisburg | | 7:31:41 | Ziel | 14:32:04 | 3045 | Silber | |
Schürch Pascale | 94 | Steffisburg | | 7:31:37 | Ziel | 14:32:03 | 3046 | Silber | |
Schurr Marie | 66 | Zürich | RCSeebach | 7:16:53 | Ziel | 14:36:25 | 3047 | Silber | |
Schuster Christof | 63 | DE-Gießen | | 8:06:01 | Ziel | 15:09:39 | 3048 | Silber | |
Schuster Terence | 83 | DE-Fuerth | Braune Banane | 5:10:01 | Ziel | 12:07:02 | 3049 | Silber | |
Schutter Franciska | 92 | NL-Groningen | GSTV Tritanium | 7:28:45 | Ziel | 14:51:23 | 3050 | Silber | |
Schüttler Werner | 55 | DE-Wallhausen | | 8:02:04 | Ziel | 15:02:04 | 4020 | Silber | |
Schütz Thomas | 76 | DE-Neubulach | 00491592170934 | 12:07:43 | Ziel | 19:14:25 | 3051 | Platin | |
Schützinger Robert | 62 | Zürich | | 11:30:18 | Ziel | 18:36:09 | 3052 | Platin | |
Schwab Daniel | 71 | Bassersdorf | Team Cycling and more | 7:28:15 | Ziel | 14:50:22 | 3053 | Silber | |
Schwab Fabian | 89 | Zürich | | 9:00:45 | Ziel | 16:29:29 | 3054 | Silber | |
Schwager Regula | 66 | Zürich | | 10:03:23 | Ziel | 17:22:52 | 3055 | Gold | |
Schwantje Olof | 63 | NL-Cumbel | | 6:08:43 | Ziel | 13:14:23 | 3056 | Silber | |
Schwarz Fabien | 84 | Lutry | | 6:20:54 | Airolo | 13:30:30 | 3057 | Gold | |
Schwarz Georges | 65 | Bolligen | | 9:39:10 | Ziel | 16:45:12 | 3058 | Gold | |
Schwarz Yannick | 90 | Bern | | 5:14:50 | Ziel | 12:26:31 | 3059 | Silber | |
Schwarze Volker | 81 | DE-Taunusstein | Kettenhunde | | DNS | | 3060 | Gold | |
Schwedler Christian | 81 | DE-Oberursel | | 6:42:32 | Ziel | 14:00:19 | 3061 | Silber | |
Schwegler Urban | 81 | Luzern | | 7:54:23 | Biasca | 15:01:28 | 3062 | Platin | |
Schweier Karl | 67 | DE-Freiburg | Team Hotel Restaurant Bierhäusle | 7:53:40 | Ziel | 15:00:04 | 3063 | Gold | |
Schweizer Guido | 67 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 5:31:00 | Ziel | 12:36:20 | 3064 | Silber | |
Schweizer Madeleine | 62 | Rorbas-Freienstein | Rv Bülach | 9:01:20 | Ziel | 16:15:12 | 3065 | Silber | |
Schweizer Manuela | 73 | Obersaxen | VC Surselva | 6:38:32 | Ziel | 13:53:14 | 3066 | Silber | |
Schweizer Peter | 44 | Baar | | 7:12:45 | Ziel | 14:32:29 | 3067 | Silber | |
Schwendinger Matthias | 80 | Zürich | | 8:24:02 | Ziel | 15:46:21 | 3068 | Silber | |
Schwestermann Mark-Anthony | 79 | Muttenz | Tria Basilea | | DNS | | 3069 | Gold | |
Seeberger Tim | 88 | Hinterkappelen | | | DNS | | 284 | Bronze | |
Seedorf Bastian | 88 | Russikon | Veloteria Bike Shop Stäfa | 9:19:28 | Ziel | 16:25:54 | 3070 | Gold | |
Seeholzer Raimund | 74 | Jona | | | DNS | | 285 | Bronze | |
Segala Fausto | 54 | IT-Osio Sotto | | | DNS | | 3071 | Gold | |
Seifert Markus | 67 | Mettmenstetten | | | DNS | | 3072 | Silber | |
Seiler Thomas | 70 | Oberrohrdorf | | 6:42:24 | Ziel | 13:55:21 | 3073 | Silber | |
Seitz Judith | 62 | Dietikon | | 9:32:06 | Ziel | 16:30:06 | 3074 | Silber | |
Seitz Matthias | 83 | DE-Hilpoltstein | LaCarrera Triteam Rothsee | 13:11:33 | Ziel | 20:07:28 | 3075 | Platin | |
Selensky Eduard | 78 | Winterthur | | 11:47:00 | Ziel | 19:03:09 | 3076 | Platin | |
Selz Anjan | 74 | Rickenbach SZ | | 8:33:46 | Ziel | 15:54:52 | 3077 | Silber | |
Senn Rico | 83 | Siebnen | VC Reichenburg | | DNS | | 286 | Bronze | |
Senn Roger | 68 | Baden | | | DNS | | 287 | Bronze | |
Senn Rolf | 68 | Bellikon | | 5:17:38 | Ziel | 12:19:09 | 3078 | Silber | |
Seuret Cédric | 84 | Delémont | VC80 | 6:56:13 | Ziel | 14:01:20 | 3079 | Gold | |
Sevens Erik | 68 | NL-Diessen | | 10:15:16 | Ziel | 17:23:10 | 3080 | Gold | |
Sevens Stefan | 70 | BE-Aartselaar | | 8:48:48 | Ziel | 16:10:00 | 3081 | Silber | |
Sevens-Jager Gerrita | 74 | NL-Diessen | | 10:12:11 | Ziel | 17:23:10 | 3082 | Gold | |
Sheerin Matthew | 69 | Unterägeri | Hollgrotten Harriers | 5:02:58 | Gletsch | 14:11:04 | 288 | Bronze | |
Sheerin Tiffany | 71 | Unterägeri | Hollgrotten Harriers | 5:02:31 | Gletsch | 14:10:55 | 289 | Bronze | |
Shepherd Jonathan | 71 | GB-Swansea | | 10:49:11 | Ziel | 17:48:16 | 3083 | Gold | |
Shipley Debbie | 67 | GB-London | Serpentine | | DNS | | 290 | Bronze | |
Sialm Fabian | 69 | Therwil | | 10:54:46 | Ziel | 17:52:31 | 3084 | Platin | |
Siber Nina | 80 | Au ZH | | 9:18:15 | Ziel | 16:19:49 | 3085 | Silber | |
Siber Timur | 73 | Au ZH | | 10:40:21 | Ziel | 17:42:10 | 3086 | Gold | |
Sibold Peter | 66 | Koblenz | VMC Fisibach | 9:11:09 | Ziel | 16:22:08 | 3087 | Gold | |
Sickert Rene | 78 | DE-Mannheim | | 8:54:11 | Ziel | 16:04:05 | 3088 | Gold | |
Sidler Philipp | 74 | Stansstad | | | DNS | | 291 | Bronze | |
Sieber Marcel | 81 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 3089 | Gold | |
Siebrands Kai | 88 | DE-Stuttgart | | 9:37:24 | Ziel | 16:50:51 | 3090 | Gold | |