de
|
fr
|
en
Swiss Cycling Alpenbrevet 2019
results
20 °C
Date:
24.08.2019
Max temperature:
20.5 °C
Min temperature:
10.4 °C
Wind:
2.7 km/h
Precipitation:
2.4 mm
Datasource
Location: Andermatt, 1441 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Alle Strecken
Platintour 264km
Goldtour 160km
Silbertour 120km
Bronzetour 68km
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Canada
China
Czechia
Denmark
El Salvador
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Norway
Poland
Saudi Arabia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Alle Strecken
name
yob
city
club
Fahrzeit
Standort
Tageszeit
racenumber
Strecke
Melchers Michael
75
DE-Tiengen
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
8:18:10
Ziel
14:47:21
2459
Silber
Meli Silvia
67
Niederurnen
6:12:12
Ziel
13:32:20
2460
Silber
Melkos Christian
69
DE-Berlin
14:07:22
Ziel
21:09:19
2461
Platin
Meller Matthias
89
DE-Burgthann
3:43:40
Ziel
12:46:57
232
Bronze
Membrives Jordi
87
Nyon
The Locos
8:17:39
Ziel
15:29:16
2462
Gold
Mengotti Francesco
80
Winterthur
Triclub Valposchiavo
11:25:17
Ziel
18:47:03
2463
Gold
Menn Dominik
76
DE-Niederkassel
8:36:54
Ziel
15:57:23
2464
Silber
Merk Patrik
74
Buchs SG
7:50:28
Ziel
14:56:54
2465
Gold
Merkle Markus
68
DE-Grossbottwar
9:13:55
Ziel
16:14:27
2466
Gold
Mertens Carina
89
DE-Waldenbuch
9:13:50
Ziel
16:36:09
2467
Silber
Mertens Doris
72
DE-Köln
FC ST. PAULI
9:21:12
Ziel
16:38:21
2468
Gold
Mertens Florian
82
DE-Waldenbuch
10:31:35
Ziel
17:50:22
2469
Gold
Messerli Lukas
83
Koblenz
7:39:32
Ziel
14:48:07
2470
Silber
Messerli Michael
72
Bern
7:52:31
Ziel
14:53:50
2471
Gold
Messerli Tania
83
Zürich
9:23:47
Ziel
16:39:42
2472
Silber
Messerschmidt Anne
86
DE-Berlin
Run Pack Berlin
9:23:47
Ziel
16:46:08
2473
Silber
Mettler Ueli
74
Neerach
RSC Regensdorf
4:50:18
Ziel
11:49:27
2474
Silber
Metz Dominique
77
Wallisellen
8:38:00
Ziel
15:40:23
2475
Gold
Metz Michael
93
Luzern
6:41:26
Ziel
14:03:14
2476
Silber
Metzger Ursin
91
Glattpark
DNS
2477
Platin
Meyer Andreas
72
La Croix (Lutry)
7:39:38
Ziel
14:49:13
2478
Gold
Meyer Frank
78
DE-Pinneberg
TRI EMTV Elmshorn
12:43:10
Ziel
19:56:40
2479
Gold
Meyer Lars
75
DE-Testorf
Schaalsee Express
11:58:40
Ziel
19:09:10
2480
Gold
Meyer Lukas
67
Hochwald
JoLu
7:45:40
Ziel
15:07:29
2481
Silber
Mezger Bernd
58
DE-Hechingen
9:05:28
Ziel
16:26:50
2482
Silber
Mharchat Fatima
92
Basel
VC Peloton
3:57:04
Ziel
13:03:14
233
Bronze
Michalski Marcin
84
Pfäffikon SZ
9:43:15
Ziel
16:58:25
2484
Gold
Michel Annina
89
Bern
DNS
2485
Silber
Michel Daniel
78
Köniz
7:27:40
Ziel
14:42:08
2486
Silber
Michel Franz
77
Zürich
Zürich Veloton CC
12:28:02
Ziel
19:25:29
2487
Platin
Michel Lars
79
Horw
Gepflegtes Biken Horw
4:37:24
Ziel
13:42:35
234
Bronze
Michel Martin
59
Bätterkinden
10:02:08
Ziel
17:23:42
2488
Silber
Michel René
76
Schlosswil
9:05:13
Ziel
16:27:55
2489
Silber
Michielsen Ingrid
73
NL-Rijsbergen
10:59:32
Ziel
18:13:08
2490
Gold
Micoccio Luigi
65
Ostermundigen
Nein
DNS
235
Bronze
Middag Hans
68
NL-Uithoorn
9:28:56
Ziel
16:35:58
2491
Gold
Mielach Michael
86
DE-München
BMW Radsport
9:43:30
Ziel
16:53:31
2492
Gold
Mielenhausen Volker
69
DE-Esslingen am Neckar
DNS
2493
Gold
Mieritz Jakob
76
DK-København Ø
6:30:05
Ziel
13:46:16
2494
Silber
Mietto Nicola
68
IT-Padova
Asd zerotest
8:50:56
Ziel
15:50:21
2495
Gold
Mink Jan Willem
79
Meilen
12:14:07
Ziel
19:29:13
2496
Gold
Mioduski Maurycy
85
Schlieren
5:07:35
Ziel
12:13:24
2497
Silber
Mischler Dominic
93
Klosters
6:57:03
Ziel
14:16:50
2498
Silber
Mitrano Denise
86
Zürich
7:11:39
Ziel
14:29:42
2499
Silber
Möbius Nina
82
DE-Lörrach
RSV Trompeter
7:51:17
Ziel
15:09:14
2500
Gold
Möckli Walter
54
Uitikon
8:32:37
Ziel
15:38:04
2501
Gold
Moeckli Mischa
72
Belp
8:32:29
Ziel
15:39:40
2502
Gold
Mogk Roland
57
DE-Buxheim
DNS
2503
Silber
Mohler Marcel
90
Zürich
6:41:29
Ziel
14:03:14
2504
Silber
Mohring Stephan
75
Adliswil
DNS
2505
Gold
Mohrmann Tobias
78
Kappel SO
DNS
2506
Gold
Moll Eric
85
Auvernier
Technibike
DNS
2507
Platin
Mollerup Jakob
84
Zürich
Zürich Veloton
12:11:46
Ziel
19:17:53
2508
Platin
Molleyres Marc
84
Givisiez
Wer bremst, verliert
5:49:03
Ziel
12:54:19
2509
Silber
Mongiat Michel
91
Basel
DNS
2510
Silber
Monnissen Guy
68
BE-Zutendaal
8:37:31
Ziel
15:44:52
2511
Gold
Monot Aurelien
85
Baden
DNS
2512
Gold
Montes Bello Jorge
76
ES-Leioa
Grimpeurs Gran Fondo
11:05:00
Ziel
18:10:17
2513
Gold
Monti Cavalli Michel
67
Grandson
12:30:29
Ziel
19:29:48
2514
Platin
Moor Andrea
67
Savosa
DNS
2515
Gold
Moreira Joao
83
Hagendorn
Sui vie
7:15:16
Ziel
14:31:58
2516
Silber
Morgenthaler Fredy
58
Grabs
9:07:51
Ziel
16:21:45
2517
Gold
Morger Nikolai
91
Wagen
5:36:08
Ziel
12:51:08
2518
Silber
Morger Patrik
73
Uznach
Velo Speer
7:40:37
Ziel
14:54:28
2519
Silber
Morland Tara
77
Baar
ZZP
10:12:53
Ziel
17:15:37
2520
Silber
Morsch Saskia
86
NL-Utrecht
6:43:51
Gletsch
14:02:34
2521
Gold
Morsey Philip
66
DE-Speyer
10:36:45
Ziel
17:46:30
2522
Gold
Mortelmans Peter
72
BE-Gavere
10:24:48
Ziel
17:37:00
2523
Gold
Mortier Christian
60
Walchwil
5:49:51
Ziel
12:55:03
2524
Silber
Mosandl Thomas
61
DE-Radolfzell
7:11:07
Ziel
14:18:06
2525
Silber
Moser Adrian
75
Pfeffikon LU
6:29:25
Ziel
13:35:50
2526
Silber
Moser Benjamin
90
FR-Prevessin Moens
Cyclotrops
9:57:49
Ziel
17:09:28
2527
Gold
Moser Christian
88
Stans
burning wheels
12:07:41
Ziel
19:27:15
2528
Gold
Moser Daniel
77
Uster
9:10:46
Ziel
16:26:02
2529
Gold
Moser Daniela
82
Thun
DNS
2530
Silber
Moser Heinz
68
Heimberg
6:56:38
Ziel
14:11:36
2531
Silber
Moser Jürg
75
Alpnach-Dorf
BC Titlis
5:35:24
Ziel
12:33:14
2532
Silber
Moser Martin
88
Bern
12:07:44
Ziel
19:27:18
2533
Gold
Moser Peter
55
Heinrichswil
6:50:06
Ziel
14:06:28
2534
Silber
Moser Reto
83
Bern
8:41:53
Ziel
15:56:19
2535
Gold
Moser Roman
88
Solothurn
6:50:16
Ziel
14:06:40
2536
Silber
Moser Simeon
94
Weinfelden
Cyclotrops
9:55:05
Ziel
17:09:35
2537
Gold
Mouric Laurent
72
FR-Laval
10:36:34
Gletsch
17:59:35
2538
Silber
Mouritsen Morten Sort
81
DK-Nørresundby
Team Trimmede Tømrere
DNS
2539
Gold
Mouw Roel-Jan
72
NL-Baarn
10:25:53
Ziel
17:45:36
2540
Gold
Mueller Annette
76
Schafisheim
5:42:13
Ziel
12:51:42
2541
Silber
Mueller Silvia
76
DE-Hamburg
TeamCyclefix
9:03:27
Ziel
16:12:18
2542
Gold
Mueller Thomas
74
Schafisheim
4:30:00
Gletsch
11:30:00
2543
Silber
Müggler Andreas
62
Kirchberg SG
11:08:35
Ziel
18:19:35
2544
Gold
Mühlemann Andreas
70
Fräschels
DNS
2545
Silber
Mühlemann Fabian
81
Tobel
RMV Uzwil
6:44:55
Ziel
13:49:57
2546
Gold
Mühlemann Lukas
73
Muttenz
8:02:03
Ziel
15:25:05
2547
Silber
Mühlethaler Andrea
96
Aesch BL
6:56:38
Ziel
16:05:43
236
Bronze
Müller Benjamin
86
Zürich
Fox & Featherstone
6:16:09
Ziel
13:30:28
2548
Silber
Müller Björn
73
DE-Merdingen
RV Merdingen
7:25:59
Ziel
14:36:26
2549
Silber
Müller Christian
78
DE-Berlin
SG WiP Göttingen 06
9:33:46
Ziel
16:49:05
2550
Gold
Müller Christina
89
Dübendorf
8:09:10
Ziel
15:30:24
2551
Silber
Müller Eusebio
69
Uznach
7:40:37
Ziel
14:54:28
2552
Silber
Müller Gabriel
56
DE-Empfingen
SG Empfingen
10:27:18
Ziel
17:34:57
2553
Gold
Müller Jan
72
Rickenbach ZH
DNS
2554
Silber
page 17 from 29
(2’895 participants)
Swiss Cycling Alpenbrevet 2019
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
Verarbeitungszeit: 53ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×