Gletsch |
Kopalek Peter | 73 | Steinmaur | Velopoint | 5:23:16 | Gletsch | 12:45:23 | 2204 | 2:49:48 | 2:33:29 | | | |
Larsen Christian | 79 | DK-Børkop | | 5:24:48 | Gletsch | 12:31:49 | 2282 | | | | | |
Meier Martin | 65 | Niederwil AG | | 7:08:34 | Gletsch | 14:24:46 | 2444 | 3:01:18 | 4:07:17 | | | |
Morsch Saskia | 86 | NL-Utrecht | | 6:43:51 | Gletsch | 14:02:34 | 2521 | 3:23:14 | 3:20:38 | | | |
Schobben Remco | 79 | NL-Utrecht | | 6:43:50 | Gletsch | 14:02:33 | 3005 | 3:23:13 | 3:20:37 | | | |
Treffers Wessel | 76 | NL-Amsterdam | | 4:10:18 | Gletsch | 11:15:46 | 3287 | 1:56:16 | 2:14:02 | | | |
Innertkirchen |
Aepli Silvia | 57 | Bern | | 2:58:02 | Innertkirchen | 10:19:58 | 1024 | 2:58:02 | | | | |
Weibel Philippe | 85 | Wettingen | | 3:03:29 | Innertkirchen | 10:31:26 | 3468 | 3:03:29 | | | | |
Wassen |
de Frutos Sergio | 83 | Schlieren | | | Wassen | 07:14:15 | 1445 | | | | | |
De Koninck Hans | 70 | BE-Kontich | N/A | | Wassen | 07:27:12 | 1452 | | | | | |
Hauser Kurt | 61 | Ballwil | HoeJae | | Wassen | 07:11:37 | 1888 | | | | | |
Meier Thomas | 67 | Therwil | | | Wassen | 07:12:33 | 2451 | | | | | |
Straub Bertrand | 77 | Zürich | | | Wassen | 07:16:20 | 3210 | | | | | |
DNS |
Aage Povl | 72 | DK-Vedbæk | | | DNS | | 1001 | | | | | |
Aeby Beatrice | 63 | Port | | | DNS | | 1021 | | | | | |
Aeby Daniel | 62 | Port | | | DNS | | 1022 | | | | | |
Andersen Tommy Høy | 85 | DK-Hjørring | | | DNS | | 1061 | | | | | |
Baier Roland | 60 | Wädenswil | | | DNS | | 1100 | | | | | |
Ballmer Martin | 75 | Bottmingen | VCC | | DNS | | 1109 | | | | | |
Baudoin Pascal | 64 | FR-Morteau | | | DNS | | 1125 | | | | | |
Bauen Marc | 67 | Basel | | | DNS | | 1126 | | | | | |
Bauen Michael | 64 | Basel | | | DNS | | 1127 | | | | | |
Berri Philipp | 81 | Tiefencastel | | | DNS | | 1168 | | | | | |
Beunckens Ruben | 77 | BE-Aalst | | | DNS | | 1172 | | | | | |
Beutler Sonja | 97 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | | DNS | | 1174 | | | | | |
Blasberg Tilo | 64 | DE-Bad Homburg | | | DNS | | 1195 | | | | | |
Bode Philipp | 80 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 1210 | | | | | |
Bodenmüller Ralph | 71 | DE-Köln | Viktoria Lövenich | | DNS | | 1211 | | | | | |
Bortis Dominik | 80 | Zürich | RC Seebach | | DNS | | 1237 | | | | | |
Boss Nicolas | 93 | Bern | | | DNS | | 1241 | | | | | |
Boutellier René | 84 | Kriens | | | DNS | | 1247 | | | | | |
Brabandt Ben | 87 | Bern | | | DNS | | 1248 | | | | | |
Brand Andreas | 68 | Wimmis | Self Fitness | | DNS | | 1251 | | | | | |
Brantner Philipp | 81 | Binningen | | | DNS | | 1259 | | | | | |
Braun Harry | 85 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 1264 | | | | | |
Breach Al | 70 | Andermatt | | | DNS | | 1269 | | | | | |
Breidthardt Tobias | 76 | Basel | | | DNS | | 1270 | | | | | |
Brunner Thomas | 71 | Seedorf BE | | | DNS | | 1303 | | | | | |
Büeler Katharina | 65 | Aesch BL | | | DNS | | 1322 | | | | | |
Cirkel Michon | 75 | NL-Arnhem | | | DNS | | 1394 | | | | | |
Clerici Severino | 72 | St. Gallen | | | DNS | | 1398 | | | | | |
Diethelm Karin | 76 | Greifensee | | | DNS | | 1488 | | | | | |
Dietiker Kathrin | 89 | Wettingen | | | DNS | | 1489 | | | | | |
Duso Joël | 87 | Kriens | | | DNS | | 1514 | | | | | |
Egeler Horst | 67 | AT-Dornbirn | | | DNS | | 1526 | | | | | |
Eichbaum Gernot | 72 | Altstätten | PRIDE Ride | | DNS | | 1535 | | | | | |
Etterlin Christian | 93 | Hochdorf | | | DNS | | 1557 | | | | | |
Fae Boris | 72 | Wetzikon ZH | | | DNS | | 1564 | | | | | |
Falsig Kaj | 61 | DK-Frederiksberg | | | DNS | | 1568 | | | | | |
Fischer Bruno | 48 | Port | | | DNS | | 1600 | | | | | |
Flygare Andre | 77 | DE-Düsseldorf | | | DNS | | 1624 | | | | | |
Frei Koni | 62 | Hochwald | | | DNS | | 1641 | | | | | |
Frost Wolfgang | 59 | Kilchberg ZH | | | DNS | | 1665 | | | | | |
Gaillard Claude | 67 | Villars-sur-Glâne | keine | | DNS | | 1681 | | | | | |
Gehring Sieglinde | 72 | DE-Ottobeuren | | | DNS | | 1713 | | | | | |
Geske Jochen | 63 | DE-Dudenhofen | | | DNS | | 1736 | | | | | |
Gross Gian-Andrea | 55 | Châtel-Saint-Denis | | | DNS | | 1815 | | | | | |
Grossenbacher Fabienne | 91 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 1817 | | | | | |
Gueissaz Matthieu | 89 | Küsnacht ZH | SAS (Schweizer Akademischer Skiclub) | | DNS | | 1834 | | | | | |
Hafizovic Sadik | 77 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 1853 | | | | | |
Hamburger Fabian | 84 | Kreuzlingen | | | DNS | | 1866 | | | | | |
Hansson Per | 75 | Dübendorf | | | DNS | | 1871 | | | | | |
Hauck Gerald | 63 | DE-Hardheim | | | DNS | | 1880 | | | | | |
Hausen Steven | 90 | DE-Konstanz | | | DNS | | 1887 | | | | | |
Heer Alain | 00 | Zollikon | | | DNS | | 1904 | | | | | |
Heinz Rainer | 73 | DE-Essen | ERG1900 e.V. | | DNS | | 1919 | | | | | |
Hellenbrand Lothar | 61 | DE-Zemmer | RV Schwalbe Trier | | DNS | | 1927 | | | | | |
Hirschi Andreas | 87 | Rüschegg Heubach | extra bike | | DNS | | 1955 | | | | | |
Hoelzel Peter | 65 | Hettlingen | RV Winterthur | | DNS | | 1960 | | | | | |
Hofmann Marcus | 74 | DE-Benediktbeuern | TSV Benediktbeuern | | DNS | | 1968 | | | | | |
Holmes Jon | 67 | Fläsch | VBCL | | DNS | | 1974 | | | | | |
Huber Hanspeter | 66 | Oberhofen | | | DNS | | 1994 | | | | | |
Huisman Peter | 67 | NL-Breda | Souplesse CC | | DNS | | 2007 | | | | | |
Humbel Lukas | 87 | Zürich | RC Seebach | | DNS | | 2012 | | | | | |
Immer Marcel | 81 | Rupperswil | VIMA-Zweirad.ch | | DNS | | 2028 | | | | | |
Ionescu Vlad | 92 | Zurich | | | DNS | | 2033 | | | | | |
Jakovljevic Stefan | 93 | DE-Ingolstadt | | | DNS | | 2050 | | | | | |
Johansen Kim | 74 | DK-Dianalund | | | DNS | | 2074 | | | | | |
Joustra Jelmer | 95 | NL-Utrecht | | | DNS | | 2086 | | | | | |
Jungnickel Arne | 83 | Bern | | | DNS | | 2090 | | | | | |
Kälble Marco | 87 | DE-Schutterwald | Team Fitness Turm by Link Rad Quadrat | | DNS | | 2102 | | | | | |
Kang Jazz | 77 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 2113 | | | | | |
Kaufmann Ivo | 67 | Zug | | | DNS | | 2119 | | | | | |
Klee Felix | 94 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 2149 | | | | | |
Kleinehanding Michael | 69 | DE-Marburg | | | DNS | | 2154 | | | | | |
Kleischmann Marc | 68 | DE-Mülheim an der Ruhr | | | DNS | | 2158 | | | | | |
Klompmaker Tjerk | 77 | NL-Hoofddorp | | | DNS | | 2168 | | | | | |
Knöpfler Andreas | 70 | DE-Heidelberg | RSV Heidelberg | | DNS | | 2179 | | | | | |
Knoth Florian | 86 | DE-München | | | DNS | | 2180 | | | | | |
Kropp Fabian | 77 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | | | DNS | | 2234 | | | | | |
Kummer Ana | 82 | Belp | Tac Tac Cycling | | DNS | | 2248 | | | | | |
Kushwaha Imran | 72 | Hombrechtikon | | | DNS | | 2259 | | | | | |
Lachner Michael | 78 | DE-Erftstadt | | | DNS | | 2266 | | | | | |
Lagger Jasmine | 92 | Altdorf UR | | | DNS | | 2269 | | | | | |
Lanz Stefan | 65 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 2281 | | | | | |
Lehmann Anne-Christin | 81 | Altdorf UR | | | DNS | | 2304 | | | | | |
Lehmann Stephan | 84 | Adliswil | Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR Team | | DNS | | 2305 | | | | | |
Lilleoere Stig Lyng | 69 | DK-Fredericia | | | DNS | | 2330 | | | | | |
Lindskog Fredrik | 72 | Münchenstein | VC Peloton | | DNS | | 4014 | | | | | |
Lloyd Owain | 75 | GB-Cardiff | | | DNS | | 2338 | | | | | |