Bilgeri Roland | 64 | AT-Tannheim | SC Tannheimertal | DNS | | | 1193 | Platin | |
Binder Michel | 85 | Winterthur | | 5:48:12 | Ziel | @15:22 | 1194 | Bronze | |
Bingel Finn | 95 | DE-Aachen | | 9:27:36 | Ziel | @16:13 | 1196 | Gold | |
Bingel Sören | 92 | DE-Nümbrecht | Bike-attack-Oberberg | 9:27:38 | Ziel | @16:13 | 1197 | Gold | |
Bingel Stefan | 64 | DE-Nümbrecht | Bike-attack-Oberberg | 9:27:37 | Ziel | @16:13 | 1198 | Gold | |
Binkert Jürg | 80 | Zürich | RV Zürich | 12:58:32 | Ziel | @19:13 | 1199 | Platin | |
Binz Christian | 76 | Meilen | Zürisee Racing Team | DNS | | | 1200 | Gold | |
Birbaum Pascal | 78 | Brünisried | MAHU | 4:35:20 | Ziel | @11:22 | 1201 | Silber | |
Birger-Christensen Jim | 73 | DK-Aarhus C | | 6:02:32 | Ziel | @12:51 | 1202 | Silber | |
Birrer Anton | 54 | Therwil | | 12:15:27 | Ziel | @19:09 | 1203 | Gold | |
Birrer Herbert | 72 | Willisau | | 11:32:49 | Ziel | @18:19 | 1204 | Gold | |
Birrer Thomas | 82 | Sachseln | | 6:40:17 | Ziel | @13:28 | 1205 | Silber | |
Bischoff Johannes | 95 | Aarburg | | DNS | | | 1206 | Silber | |
Bishop Oliver | 75 | Baar | | 5:52:42 | Ziel | @12:40 | 1207 | Silber | |
Bishop Tim | 90 | Winterthur | | 5:15:04 | Ziel | @12:01 | 1208 | Silber | |
Bisig Ruedi | 58 | Zuchwil | TRI Club Solothurn | 5:44:45 | Ziel | @12:31 | 1209 | Silber | |
Bitterli Edmund | 69 | Buochs | | 14:49:02 | Ziel | @21:15 | 1210 | Platin | |
Bjurström Philipp | 00 | LU-Bertrange | | DNS | | | 1211 | Platin | |
Blaimschein Franz | 62 | AT-Wartberg an der Krems | | 14:30:31 | Ziel | @20:58 | 1212 | Platin | |
Blasberg Tilo | 64 | DE-Bad Homburg | | 12:26:55 | Ziel | @19:19 | 1213 | Gold | |
Blatter Andreas | 86 | Interlaken | VC Meiringen-Brienz | 10:58:40 | Ziel | @17:53 | 1214 | Gold | |
Blatter Nadine | 91 | Bern | | 8:00:05 | Ziel | @14:55 | 1215 | Silber | |
Blatter Raphael | 94 | Köniz | | 7:20:19 | Ziel | @14:15 | 1216 | Silber | |
Bleiker Bruno | 69 | Stäfa | | 8:42:53 | Ziel | @15:34 | 1217 | Silber | |
Bleiker Marcel | 70 | Lupfig | | 13:48:39 | Ziel | @20:35 | 1218 | Gold | |
Bleiker Thomas | 85 | Wattwil | | DNS | | | 1219 | Silber | |
Bley Christian | 79 | Münchenstein | | 8:53:24 | Ziel | @15:46 | 1220 | Silber | |
Bley Michael | 67 | DE-Breckerfeld | | 8:50:04 | Ziel | @15:45 | 1221 | Silber | |
Bloechlinger Lea | 79 | Zurich | | 9:39:34 | Ziel | @16:26 | 1222 | Gold | |
Bloemendaal Hans | 66 | NL-Rotterdam | | 8:38:52 | Ziel | @15:47 | 1223 | Silber | |
Blum Bernhard | 72 | Olten | | 14:46:10 | Ziel | @20:46 | 1224 | Platin | |
Blume Michael | 71 | Thalwil | | 4:55:00 | Ziel | @11:40 | 1225 | Silber | |
Blümel Lutz | 76 | Thun | Berliner TSC | DNS | | | 1226 | Silber | |
Blumenthal Daniel | 69 | Ennetbaden | RC Ennetbaden | DNS | | | 1227 | Gold | |
Blumenthal Leo | 69 | Andiast | VC Surselva | 12:16:26 | Ziel | @18:36 | 1228 | Platin | |
Blumenthal Marco | 67 | 5430 Wettingen | Blumingdails | DNS | | | 1229 | Gold | |
Blumer Manuela | 76 | Ostermundigen | | 7:24:57 | Ziel | @14:17 | 1230 | Silber | |
Bockel Jürgen | 56 | DE-Hamm | | DNS | | | 1231 | Silber | |
Bockel Lukas | 84 | DE-Hamm | | DNS | | | 1232 | Silber | |
Böckelen Katrin | 92 | DE-München | | DNS | | | 1233 | Silber | |
Bodemann Andreas | 63 | AT-Dornbirn | Radsport vor dem Arlberg | 11:55:12 | Ziel | @18:11 | 1234 | Platin | |
Bodson Bertrand | 75 | Basel | | 4:51:40 | Ziel | @14:23 | 115 | Bronze | |
Boertjes Yuri | 78 | NL-Zwolle | | 7:27:36 | Ziel | @14:22 | 1235 | Silber | |
Bogaczyk Marc | 83 | DE-Greifswald | TRG | 10:56:25 | Ziel | @17:48 | 1236 | Gold | |
Bogazköy Murat | 75 | Basel | | 13:37:22 | Ziel | @20:29 | 1237 | Gold | |
Bogensperger Julian | 90 | AT-Graz | | 6:04:21 | Ziel | @12:52 | 1238 | Silber | |
Böger Eugen | 57 | DE-Hamm | RSV Unna | 12:06:41 | Ziel | @18:55 | 1239 | Gold | |
Böhle Martin | 61 | DE-Kaiserslautern | FC Kaiserslautern | 7:56:05 | Ziel | @14:46 | 1240 | Silber | |
Böhm Volker | 71 | Basel | | 5:41:46 | Ziel | @12:28 | 1241 | Silber | |
Bohnenblust Simon | 79 | Nidau | | DNS | | | 1242 | Silber | |
Bohren Stefan | 69 | Schönenberg ZH | Portofino | 8:54:44 | Ziel | @15:46 | 1243 | Silber | |
Bohse Frank | 68 | DE-Hamburg | | 9:25:12 | Ziel | @16:19 | 1244 | Silber | |
Bol Hans | 84 | NL-Utrecht | | DNF | Ziel | @16:50 | 1245 | Platin | |
Bollhalder Werner | 62 | St.Gallen | | 7:50:11 | Ziel | @14:38 | 1246 | Silber | |
Bolli Christoph | 75 | Arbon | | 8:32:07 | Ziel | @15:21 | 1247 | Silber | |
Bolli Markus | 58 | Felben-Wellhausen | keinen | 8:31:17 | Ziel | @15:20 | 1248 | Silber | |
Bom Roeland | 92 | NL-Den Haag | | 8:20:02 | Ziel | @15:17 | 1249 | Silber | |
Bom Simone | 93 | NL-Rotterdam | | 8:19:30 | Ziel | @15:16 | 1250 | Silber | |
Bom Wouter | 90 | NL-Amsterdam | | 8:17:18 | Ziel | @15:16 | 1251 | Silber | |
Bonath Benjamin | 80 | DE-Oberwolfach | | 6:19:18 | Ziel | @13:05 | 1252 | Silber | |
Bonaz Pierre | 79 | Echichens | | DNS | | | 1253 | Silber | |
Bonehed Watt | 60 | Thalwil | Stick & bread | 8:47:18 | Ziel | @15:41 | 1254 | Silber | |
Boner Fritz | 89 | Basel | Schlappedrüller | DNS | | | 116 | Bronze | |
Bongard Nicolas | 89 | Biel/Bienne | | 6:06:55 | Ziel | @12:53 | 1255 | Silber | |
Boor Jordy | 89 | NL-Hilversum | | 7:17:12 | Ziel | @14:06 | 1256 | Silber | |
Borer Rolf | 65 | Büsserach | Speedy | DNF | Ziel | @12:45 | 1257 | Silber | |
Borghi Tarcisio | 62 | Ruswil | LLV Flüss | 9:35:33 | Ziel | @16:22 | 1258 | Gold | |
Born Daniel | 77 | Balsthal | | 5:40:47 | Ziel | @12:27 | 4002 | Silber | |
Bornemann Andre | 74 | DE-Greifswald | TRG | 12:26:43 | Ziel | @19:18 | 1259 | Gold | |
Borremans Peter | 79 | BE-Wespelaar | | 13:41:49 | Ziel | @20:35 | 1260 | Gold | |
Borsa Achille | 67 | Courchapoix | | DNS | | | 1261 | Gold | |
Bort Lukas | 89 | DE-München | | 9:27:02 | Ziel | @16:19 | 1262 | Silber | |
Borter Marcel | 70 | Steinmaur | | 7:22:45 | Ziel | @14:14 | 1263 | Silber | |
Bos Bertus | 67 | NL-Oosterwolde | ATB team Oldebroek (NL) | 9:29:02 | Ziel | @16:20 | 1264 | Silber | |
Bos Ineke | 74 | NL-Oosterwolde | A.Vogel Cycling Team NL | 9:28:59 | Ziel | @16:20 | 1265 | Silber | |
Bos Jarco | 87 | NL-Elburg | | 9:31:08 | Ziel | @16:24 | 1266 | Silber | |
Bos Rick | 03 | NL-Oosterwolde | ATB team Oldebroek (NL) | 10:34:07 | Ziel | @17:24 | 1267 | Gold | |
Boschert David | 83 | DE-Gundelfingen | | DNF | Ziel | @17:02 | 1268 | Platin | |
Boss Yvonne | 90 | DE-Kaltenkirchen | | 9:46:31 | Ziel | @16:41 | 1269 | Silber | |
Bossart Lukas | 83 | Zürich | | 7:19:09 | Ziel | @14:11 | 1270 | Silber | |
Bosshard Christian | 87 | Adliswil | | 12:10:29 | Ziel | @19:01 | 1271 | Gold | |
Bosshart Hans | 72 | Steffisburg | | DNS | | | 1272 | Gold | |
Bosshart Stephan | 76 | Wila | | 7:20:23 | Ziel | @14:15 | 1273 | Silber | |
Bossuyt Olivier | 72 | BE-Waregem | | DNS | | | 1274 | Platin | |
Bot Aline | 99 | Messen | | 8:27:33 | Ziel | @15:40 | 1275 | Silber | |
Bot Denise | 55 | Messen | | DNS | | | 117 | Bronze | |
Botha Alina | 76 | Tegerfelden | | 9:51:44 | Ziel | @16:39 | 1276 | Silber | |
Botha Paul | 71 | Tegerfelden | | 9:51:45 | Ziel | @16:39 | 1277 | Silber | |
Böttcher Rico | 80 | DE-Potsdam | Nanobike Berlin | 7:28:28 | Olivone | @14:16 | 1278 | Gold | |
Bottema Tjeerd | 79 | NL-Groenekan | | 7:35:00 | Ziel | @14:20 | 1279 | Silber | |
Bouma Jan Jaap | 76 | NL-'s-Heer Hendrikskinderen | | 6:45:40 | Ziel | @13:31 | 1280 | Silber | |
Bourquin Daniel | 78 | Ins | | 10:07:23 | Ziel | @16:57 | 1281 | Gold | |
Bourrely Martin | 85 | St. Gallen | | 5:46:57 | Ziel | @12:40 | 1282 | Silber | |
Bouwman Frank | 84 | NL-IJsselstein | | 11:56:59 | Ziel | @18:17 | 1283 | Platin | |
Bouwmans Bryan | 98 | NL-Gemert | Hike-and-Bike | 12:11:10 | Ziel | @18:38 | 1284 | Platin | |
Bouwmans Eddy | 68 | NL-Gemert | Hike-and-Bike | DNF | Ziel | @18:51 | 1285 | Platin | |
Bovard Jonas | 91 | Gränichen | | 5:29:50 | Ziel | @15:03 | 118 | Bronze | |
Bowald Eric | 60 | Muttenz | | 8:58:10 | Ziel | @15:47 | 1286 | Silber | |
Bowles Thomas | 79 | Knonau | | 11:36:32 | Ziel | @18:25 | 1287 | Gold | |
Brabandt Ben | 87 | Bern | | 5:19:18 | Ziel | @12:10 | 1289 | Silber | |