| Good Regula | 1968 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | 1:57.03 | 9.45 | 2318 | | |
| Göpfert Erika | 1962 | Untervaz | | 1:54.51 | 9.34 | 2127 | | |
| Gossner jacqueline | 1962 | Effretikon | | 1:06.16 | 10.31 | 3003 | | |
| Götschmann Irma | 1963 | Düdingen | | 1:06.46 | 10.35 | 4038 | | |
32. | Graber Stefan | 1995 | Härkingen | | 1:19.41 | 6.38 | 6416 | | |
1. | Graf Barbara | 1965 | Eichberg | | 33.38 | 5.20 | 7522 | | |
| Graf Bernadette | 1958 | Maisprach | | 1:59.57 | 9.59 | 2057 | | |
| Graf Eva | 1963 | Roggwil TG | | 1:50.58 | 9.14 | 2420 | | |
| Graf Markus | 1964 | Züberwangen | LGGF Wil | 2:21.56 | 11.49 | 2020 | | |
| Graf Markus | 1956 | Maisprach | | 2:00.19 | 10.01 | 2421 | | |
| Graf Sonja | 1969 | Züberwangen | LGGF Wil | 2:21.55 | 11.49 | 2021 | | |
| Graf-Strübin Ruth | 1965 | Maisprach | Maisprach | 1:54.56 | 9.34 | 2024 | | |
74. | Grässli Jean-Claude | 1968 | Baar | Laufgruppe Cham | 2:11.27 | 6.13 | 10027 | | |
40. | Grässlin Sonja | 1967 | Oberwil BL | LSV Basel | 2:51.24 | 8.07 | 15003 | | |
| Grazioli Helen | 1966 | Wald | | 2:04.10 | 10.20 | 2312 | | |
| Greiner Viola | 1961 | DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen | | 3:10.15 | 9.01 | 404 | | |
18. | Gren Malin | 1987 | Zürich | | 1:18.55 | 6.34 | 6418 | | |
11. | Grimm Alexander | 1969 | Buchs SG | Lauftreff Buchs | 1:44.40 | 4.57 | 10033 | | |
92. | Grimpe-Luhmann Niels | 1966 | Laufen | | 2:19.32 | 6.36 | 15010 | | |
16. | Grob Barbara | 1969 | Bernhardzell | STV Steinach | 1:18.03 | 6.30 | 6032 | | |
46. | Gröbel Arvid Thies | 1990 | DE-Sangerhausen | Robinson Club Arosa | 1:56.42 | 5.31 | 10432 | | |
| Grond Renata | 1970 | Chur | | 1:45.01 | 8.45 | 15030 | | |
44. | Grossmann Jörg | 1966 | Zürich | cityrunning.ch | 2:00.09 | 5.41 | 10007 | | |
| Grünberger Karoline | 1965 | Baar | | 1:49.52 | 9.09 | 2511 | | |
| Grunder Mirjam | 1980 | Ostermundigen | | 58.25 | 9.16 | 3402 | | |
3. | Grütter Christian | 1947 | Niederönz | | 1:55.08 | 5.27 | 5062 | | |
| Gschwend Beatrice | 1964 | Winterthur | | 3:45.42 | 10.41 | 11021 | | |
| Guarisco Franco | 1971 | Novazzano | | 3:38.28 | 10.21 | 11503 | | |
| Gübeli Elsbeth | 1962 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:18.43 | 11.33 | 2308 | | |
| Gübeli Rolf | 1957 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:48.16 | 9.01 | 2309 | | |
14. | Gübeli Stefano | 1965 | Tesserete | USC Tesserete | 1:08.03 | 5.40 | 6041 | | |
| Gubler Lotti | 1934 | Uster | | 1:16.50 | 12.11 | 4039 | | |
94. | Gubler Stephan | 1966 | Langnau am Albis | | 2:20.31 | 6.39 | 10433 | | |
10. | Gugelmann Daniel | 1984 | Oberrüti | | 1:04.37 | 5.23 | 6084 | | |
| Guignard Max | 1944 | Vaduz | | 2:00.02 | 10.00 | 2362 | | |
91. | Günter Patrick | 1974 | Thun | | 2:19.19 | 6.36 | 5063 | | |
| Gut Beat | 1958 | Wohlen AG | | 1:53.04 | 9.25 | 2422 | | |
31. | Gut Fabienne | 1988 | Rain | | 1:24.11 | 7.00 | 6419 | | |
12. | Gut Philip | 1988 | Rothenburg | | 1:05.33 | 5.27 | 6420 | | |
32. | Guzzi Alessio | 1984 | Camorino | Topolandia Running Team | 1:50.35 | 5.14 | 10434 | | |
7. | Gwerder Sascha | 1977 | Altdorf UR | | 1:37.50 | 4.38 | 5064 | | |
| Gysin Urs P. | 1939 | Spiegel | | 1:57.59 | 9.49 | 2039 | | |
10. | Häfeli Christoph | 1954 | Esslingen | | 2:17.38 | 6.31 | 10123 | | |
12. | Häfeli Marc | 1993 | Huttwil | TV Huttwil | 1:41.40 | 4.49 | 5038 | | |
56. | Hafen Andreas | 1972 | Oberglatt ZH | | 2:04.40 | 5.54 | 10539 | | |
| Hafner Susanne | 1954 | Ilanz | | 1:19.32 | 12.37 | 4040 | | |
23. | Hägele Philipp | 1988 | DE-Essingen | Party - Nude, but Awesome | 1:12.04 | 6.00 | 6421 | | |
2. | Hagemann Rudolf | 1962 | DE-Isny | TV Isny | 1:44.06 | 4.56 | 5420 | | |
| Hagen Beatrice | 1959 | Hüttwilen | | 1:12.01 | 11.25 | 4041 | | |
| Hainzl Renate | 1947 | St. Gallen | | 1:15.36 | 12.00 | 4042 | | |
77. | Haldenwang Werner | 1955 | Männedorf | | 2:54.14 | 8.15 | 5065 | | |
| Haller Cornelia | 1960 | Rafz | | 1:03.36 | 10.05 | 4043 | | |
| Haller Daniela | 1968 | Kallnach | | 2:12.08 | 11.00 | 2041 | | |
| Haller Dora | 1959 | Wittenbach | | 1:47.35 | 8.57 | 2347 | | |
| Haller Eduard | 1945 | Rafz | | 58.14 | 9.14 | 4044 | | |
| Haller Walter | 1955 | Wittenbach | | 1:42.47 | 8.33 | 2348 | | |
2. | Haltinner Herbert | 1958 | LI-Eschen | | 59.03 | 4.55 | 6422 | | |
| Hammann Axel | 1957 | Frauenfeld | | 1:54.45 | 9.33 | 2185 | | |
| Hammann Gisela | 1954 | Frauenfeld | | 2:08.55 | 10.44 | 2186 | | |
| Hammer Kornelia | | Haag SG | | 2:16.39 | 11.23 | 2359 | | |
| Häni Urs | 1964 | Bellach | | 1:52.51 | 9.24 | 2061 | | |
| Häni Ursula | 1964 | Bellach | | 1:52.59 | 9.24 | 2062 | | |
4. | Hanselmann Christian | 1963 | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa / Baselland | 1:45.49 | 5.00 | 10435 | | |
| Hardegger Judith | 1962 | Häggenschwil | | 1:51.00 | 9.15 | 2350 | | |
20. | Härtel Birte Lea | 1983 | Ettingen | | 2:10.33 | 6.11 | 10545 | | |
16. | Hartmann Fabian | 1984 | Stäfa | Märli Running | 1:08.10 | 5.40 | 6021 | | |
| Hartmann Petra | 1972 | Vaz/Obervaz | | 1:59.46 | 9.58 | 1402 | | |
| Hartmann Therese | 1964 | Oberbuchsiten | | 1:53.03 | 9.25 | 2068 | | |
46. | Hasler Thomas | 1970 | LI-Nendeln | | 2:01.24 | 5.45 | 5066 | | |
14. | Hassler Roman | 1980 | Donat | hofbeverin.ch | 1:41.46 | 4.49 | 5013 | | |
19. | Hatzi Adrian | 1966 | Volketswil | FreeRadicals | 1:47.58 | 5.07 | 10013 | | |
| Hauri Astrid | 1960 | Chur | | 2:00.27 | 10.02 | 2103 | | |
47. | Hauser Walter | 1958 | Glarus | Läufergruppe Glarus | 2:16.47 | 6.28 | 5016 | | |
24. | Hauss Katherina | 1977 | | THG Mitarbeiter | 1:22.13 | 6.51 | 6423 | | |
| Heeb Marion | 1966 | Dielsdorf | | 2:06.34 | 10.32 | 2423 | | |
98. | Hegglin Fabian | 1975 | Edlibach | | 2:14.37 | 6.22 | 10125 | | |
18. | Heim Gian | 1967 | Confignon | | 1:13.56 | 6.09 | 6085 | | |
11. | Heim Rolf | 1968 | Grabs | | 1:06.36 | 5.33 | 6086 | | |
111. | Heinzmannn Lukas | 1965 | Freimettigen | | 2:35.27 | 7.22 | 10126 | | |
51. | Helfenstein Friedrich | 1964 | Niederlenz | | 2:17.39 | 6.31 | 10505 | | |
12. | Helfenstein Markus | 1952 | Einsiedeln | | 2:22.04 | 6.44 | 10128 | | |
9. | Helfenstein Regina | 1963 | Dürrenäsch | BTV Aarau | 2:18.53 | 6.34 | 5005 | | |
| Heller Esther | 1954 | Lindau | | 2:20.35 | 11.42 | 2167 | | |
| Heller Heiri | 1947 | Lindau | | 2:20.32 | 11.42 | 2168 | | |
| Heller Irene | 1963 | Schönenberg TG | | 1:04.23 | 10.13 | 8001 | | |
21. | Hellweger Arthur | 1975 | Vals | | 1:44.14 | 4.56 | 5067 | | |
10. | Henzmann Sabrina | 1988 | Erlinsbach | | 1:15.12 | 6.16 | 6087 | | |
12. | Heppler Franz | 1958 | Egnach | | 1:14.01 | 6.10 | 6502 | | |
| Heppler Ursula | 1960 | Egnach | | 1:03.08 | 10.01 | 4508 | | |
24. | Herrmann Martin | 1967 | Fläsch | grischuni-runners.ch | 1:18.11 | 6.30 | 6009 | | |
| Herzog Regula | 1982 | Herznach | | 1:04.59 | 10.18 | 4068 | | |
| Herzog Sandra | 1967 | Appenzell | | 3:00.46 | 8.34 | 405 | | |
| Herzog Yolanda | 1963 | Fislisbach | | 2:02.10 | 10.10 | 2088 | | |
| Hess Monika | 1956 | Inwil | | 1:09.44 | 11.04 | 4045 | | |
7. | Hess Paul | 1964 | Steffisburg | | 1:06.42 | 5.33 | 6088 | | |
108. | Higgs Tom | 1979 | Zürich | | 2:24.55 | 6.52 | 10129 | | |
34. | Hinam Jennifer | 1980 | Zürich | | 2:24.57 | 6.52 | 10130 | | |
30. | Hinterberger Katja | 1973 | Sissach | | 2:29.36 | 7.05 | 10436 | | |
9. | Hirzel Amina | 1987 | Sissach | | 1:53.35 | 5.23 | 15018 | | |
13. | Hitz Dominique | 1996 | Stäfa | SocialRunners | 43.30 | 6.54 | 7012 | | |