Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Long Distance Nordic-Walking
rank | name | yob | city | team | time | min/km | racenumber | cat | |
---|
| Kuhn Brigitte | 1971 | Widnau | | 1:53.37 | 9.28 | 7048 | LD NW | |
| Kühne Tina | 1959 | Flims Dorf | | 2:07.11 | 10.35 | 6504 | LD NW | |
| Kunz Manuela | 1970 | Niederwangen BE | | 2:04.21 | 10.21 | 6510 | LD NW | |
| Kurszynski Heiko | 1982 | Domat/Ems | | 2:06.39 | 10.33 | 6056 | LD NW | |
| Kurz Martin | 1962 | Worb | | 1:43.12 | 8.36 | 7505 | LD NW | |
| Kuster Priska | 1970 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | 1:52.39 | 9.23 | 7049 | LD NW | |
| Kuster Silvio | 1967 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | 1:35.36 | 7.58 | 7050 | LD NW | |
| Kyburz Erich | 1952 | Aarwangen | | 2:19.58 | 11.39 | 7051 | LD NW | |
| Landolt Cornelia | 1961 | Näfels | | 2:06.16 | 10.31 | 7052 | LD NW | |
| Lapeta Karine | 1970 | Stäfa | | 1:51.24 | 9.17 | 7054 | LD NW | |
| Lawson Evelyne | 1950 | Wädenswil | | 2:02.44 | 10.13 | 6907 | LD NW | |
| Ludwig Elisabeth | 1944 | Sagogn | ELISABETH ART | 2:05.25 | 10.27 | 6057 | LD NW | |
| Ludwig Hans | 1942 | Sagogn | ELISABETH ART | 2:05.26 | 10.27 | 6058 | LD NW | |
| Mamie Korinna | 1962 | Muri AG | | 2:02.50 | 10.14 | 6506 | LD NW | |
| Mamie René | 1968 | Muri AG | | 2:02.53 | 10.14 | 6507 | LD NW | |
| Markstahler Andy | 1960 | Fläsch | Khurer Röteli-Löter | 1:35.05 | 7.55 | 6059 | LD NW | |
| Markstahler Marianne | 1960 | Fläsch | Khurer Röteli-Löter | 1:49.10 | 9.05 | 6060 | LD NW | |
| Mechler Corinne | 1963 | Rheinfelden | | 1:54.06 | 9.30 | 7059 | LD NW | |
| Megert Hanspeter | 1956 | Bärau | | 2:20.00 | 11.40 | 6061 | LD NW | |
| Meier Antonia | 1957 | Maisprach | | 2:01.17 | 10.06 | 7060 | LD NW | |
| Meier Elisabeth | 1949 | Arosa | | 1:50.18 | 9.11 | 6062 | LD NW | |
| Meier Hanspeter | 1955 | Maisprach | | 1:56.13 | 9.41 | 7061 | LD NW | |
| Meier Othmar | 1947 | Nürensdorf | | 1:42.49 | 8.34 | 7062 | LD NW | |
| Meier Ruth | 1950 | Utzenstorf | | 1:57.48 | 9.49 | 7063 | LD NW | |
| Meier Willi | 1936 | Chur | | 1:39.26 | 8.17 | 6908 | LD NW | |
| Meister Bernhard | 1958 | Bichelsee | | 2:52.23 | 14.21 | 6063 | LD NW | |
| Mettler Lotti | 1951 | St. Gallen | | 1:47.40 | 8.58 | 7509 | LD NW | |
| Moser Doris | 1959 | Domat/Ems | | 2:09.34 | 10.47 | 7066 | LD NW | |
| Obrecht Andrea | 1961 | Jenins | | 1:47.15 | 8.56 | 7068 | LD NW | |
| Obrecht Astrid | 1966 | Jenins | | 1:49.19 | 9.06 | 7069 | LD NW | |
| Ott Marianne | 1958 | Seuzachch | | 2:06.12 | 10.31 | 7071 | LD NW | |
| Pinggera Aita | 1962 | Samedan | | 1:50.40 | 9.13 | 7072 | LD NW | |
| Plaz Geraldine | 1967 | Chur | | 1:59.37 | 9.58 | 7073 | LD NW | |
| Plompen Karin | 1969 | Goldach | | 1:50.45 | 9.13 | 7074 | LD NW | |
| Portmann Vroni | 1964 | Wollerau | frauen gym wilen | 1:54.37 | 9.33 | 6070 | LD NW | |
| Pötzi Annemarie | 1960 | Salmsach | | 1:57.34 | 9.47 | 7076 | LD NW | |
| Presti Bruno | 1956 | Wädenswil | | 2:02.36 | 10.13 | 6906 | LD NW | |
| Räber Jürg | 1957 | St. Peter | | 1:55.16 | 9.36 | 6502 | LD NW | |
| Radamonti Trudi | 1964 | Wollerau | | 2:08.06 | 10.40 | 7077 | LD NW | |
| Raetzer Martina | 1949 | Vicosoprano | | 2:01.57 | 10.09 | 7078 | LD NW | |
| Ramseier Ursula | 1952 | St. Gallen | | 1:52.59 | 9.24 | 6071 | LD NW | |
| Renz Bea | 1957 | Wil SG | Laufgruppe LGGF Wil | 2:28.35 | 12.22 | 6072 | LD NW | |
| Rieser Annemarie | 1962 | Wittenbach | | 1:47.50 | 8.59 | 6909 | LD NW | |
| Righetti Tullio | 1959 | Degersheim | | 1:54.27 | 9.32 | 7079 | LD NW | |
| Ritter Doris | 1960 | LI-Mauren | | 1:39.35 | 8.17 | 7082 | LD NW | |
| Romer Daniela | 1971 | Bad Ragaz | Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline | 2:14.33 | 11.12 | 6073 | LD NW | |
| Roner René | 1936 | Au ZH | | 1:27.23 | 7.16 | 6910 | LD NW | |
| Rothen Heinz | 1940 | Jegenstorf | | 2:04.22 | 10.21 | 6511 | LD NW | |
| Rubnik Dragica | 1946 | Urdorf | | 1:57.19 | 9.46 | 7084 | LD NW | |
| Ruckli Sibylle | 1958 | Zürich | Bündnerpower | 2:00.46 | 10.03 | 6075 | LD NW | |
| Rüegg Susanne | 1965 | Wollerau | frauen gym wilen | 2:13.07 | 11.05 | 6076 | LD NW | |
| Ruf Monika | 1963 | Madiswil | | 2:07.34 | 10.37 | 7085 | LD NW | |
| Rupf-Alig Silvia | 1957 | Igis | | 1:51.45 | 9.18 | 6077 | LD NW | |
| Ryffel Peter | 1962 | Chur | | 2:02.36 | 10.13 | 7086 | LD NW | |
| Salinas Antoinette | 1970 | Wil | | 1:48.00 | 9.00 | 5925 | LD NW | |
| Schäfer Karin | 1964 | Uster | | 1:44.27 | 8.42 | 6079 | LD NW | |
| Schafroth Cécile | 1949 | Steinach | | 2:06.16 | 10.31 | 6080 | LD NW | |
| Scheiwiller Lotti | 1965 | Bülach | | 1:54.07 | 9.30 | 7087 | LD NW | |
| Schenk Remias | 1994 | Basel | | 1:45.06 | 8.45 | 6081 | LD NW | |
| Scherrer Silvia | 1972 | St. Gallen | | 1:35.23 | 7.56 | 5924 | LD NW | |
| Schiesser Alice | 1955 | Abtwil SG | | 2:00.12 | 10.01 | 6082 | LD NW | |
| Schlegel Hans | 1956 | Schiers | | 1:46.11 | 8.50 | 6083 | LD NW | |
| Schmid Christine | 1962 | Flims Dorf | | 2:02.12 | 10.11 | 7089 | LD NW | |
| Schmid Max | 1948 | Untersiggenthal | | 1:44.41 | 8.43 | 7916 | LD NW | |
| Schmid Ursula | 1955 | Rorschacherberg | | 2:11.27 | 10.57 | 7090 | LD NW | |
| Schönenberger-Tester Vreni | 1957 | St. Gallen | | 1:59.40 | 9.58 | 6084 | LD NW | |
| Schuppli Franziska | 1964 | Gossau SG | | 1:41.58 | 8.29 | 6085 | LD NW | |
| Schwizer Jürg | 1957 | Mörschwil | | 2:00.44 | 10.03 | 6512 | LD NW | |
| Sila Rita | 1960 | Herisau | | 2:02.33 | 10.12 | 6086 | LD NW | |
| Späni Ursi | 1965 | Wollerau | frauen gym wilen | 2:13.06 | 11.05 | 6087 | LD NW | |
| Stadler Roman | 1969 | Rossrüti | Laufgruppe LGGF Wil | 1:50.02 | 9.10 | 6088 | LD NW | |
| Stäheli Susi | 1954 | Elsau | | 2:06.13 | 10.31 | 7094 | LD NW | |
| Stieger Ursula | 1954 | Seewis-Dorf | Flörurs | 2:00.55 | 10.04 | 6090 | LD NW | |
| Stoll Andrea | 1981 | Schleitheim | | 1:55.46 | 9.38 | 6091 | LD NW | |
| Stoll Tanja | 1981 | Hallau | | 1:55.45 | 9.38 | 6092 | LD NW | |
| Streule Magdalena | 1962 | Amriswil | | 1:41.09 | 8.25 | 7095 | LD NW | |
| Strotz Silvio | 1962 | Gossau SG | | 1:42.16 | 8.31 | 7096 | LD NW | |
| Studer Thomas | 1957 | St. Gallen | | 1:38.13 | 8.11 | 7097 | LD NW | |
| Sturzenegger Vreni | 1945 | St. Gallen | | 1:57.35 | 9.47 | 7098 | LD NW | |
| Suter Luzia | 1951 | Zunzgen | | 2:02.46 | 10.13 | 6093 | LD NW | |
| Tanner Jrma | 1963 | Arbon | | 2:08.47 | 10.43 | 7099 | LD NW | |
| Tanner Liselotte | 1970 | Domat/Ems | | 2:01.37 | 10.08 | 7100 | LD NW | |
| Tettamanti Pia | 1959 | Chur | | 2:06.34 | 10.32 | 7101 | LD NW | |
| Thurnherr Simone | 1977 | Oberriet | Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline | 2:43.35 | 13.37 | 6094 | LD NW | |
| Truaisch Luca | 1969 | Acquarossa | Police | 1:35.12 | 7.56 | 6905 | LD NW | |
| Tschopp Marianne | 1970 | IgisIgis | | 1:52.00 | 9.20 | 7102 | LD NW | |
| Ulber Lilo | 1972 | Haldenstein | | 1:46.42 | 8.53 | 7103 | LD NW | |
| Vetsch Ernst | 1940 | St. Gallen | | 1:58.29 | 9.52 | 7104 | LD NW | |
| Vinzens Renate | 1952 | Buchs | Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline | 2:14.32 | 11.12 | 6096 | LD NW | |
| Vogler Bettina | 1962 | Wil SG | Laufgruppe LGGF Wil | 2:22.51 | 11.54 | 6097 | LD NW | |
| Vogler Stefan | 1960 | Wil SG | Laufgruppe LGGF Wil | 2:19.09 | 11.35 | 6098 | LD NW | |
| Voser Beatrice | 1952 | Madiswil | | 2:06.35 | 10.32 | 7105 | LD NW | |
| Waldenmaier Katharina | 1954 | Gränichen | | 2:22.45 | 11.53 | 6100 | LD NW | |
| Walker Huber Doris | 1977 | Bettlach SO | | 1:45.27 | 8.47 | 6101 | LD NW | |
| Walter Astrid | 1952 | St. Gallen | | 2:04.28 | 10.22 | 6102 | LD NW | |
| Warger Mirjam | 1975 | Hagenwil | | 1:48.16 | 9.01 | 6104 | LD NW | |
| Wegmann Doris | 1963 | Wollerau | frauen gym wilen | 1:54.38 | 9.33 | 6105 | LD NW | |
| Wegner Susanne | 1965 | Goldau | | 2:10.32 | 10.52 | 7112 | LD NW | |
| Weiss Luzia | 1965 | Wetzikon | | 1:57.31 | 9.47 | 7106 | LD NW | |
| Wiederkehr Armin | 1958 | Wil SG | Laufgruppe LGGF Wil | 1:50.01 | 9.10 | 6106 | LD NW | |
results
Verarbeitungszeit: 11ms